Trail du Mont Aigoual - 2016 - Trail

37 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 37,000 Km
Departs : 03/07/2016 to 09:00:00
252 Participants - 252 Arrivals - 9 324 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL ISOSTAR MAAM
Time 02:41:49
Speed 13.719 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ROCHEFORT DU GARD
Time 02:48:58
Speed 13.139 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RSA TEAM MENDEZ
Time 02:55:26
Speed 12.654 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TEAM RODRIGUEZ
Time 03:03:50
Speed 12.076 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 03:03:51
Speed 12.075 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM IBEX / FARTLECK
Time 03:07:47
Speed 11.822 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 03:08:39
Speed 11.768 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team KALENJI TEAM
Time 03:08:42
Speed 11.765 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team CEVEN'TRAIL LE VIGAN
Time 03:09:24
Speed 11.721 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SNCPM
Time 03:10:09
Speed 11.675 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SAINT QUENTIN LA POTERIE
Time 03:11:05
Speed 11.618 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR LIVRON LOISIR
Time 03:11:12
Speed 11.611 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 03:12:21
Speed 11.541 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ENTENTE POUSSAN/BALARUC LE VIEUX
Time 03:13:39
Speed 11.464 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 03:14:37
Speed 11.407 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM MENDES
Time 03:15:26
Speed 11.359 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CEVEN'TRAIL LE VIGAN
Time 03:15:26
Speed 11.359 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 03:17:04
Speed 11.265 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 03:17:12
Speed 11.258 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 03:17:17
Speed 11.253 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team MILLAU
Time 03:17:26
Speed 11.244 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team COURNONTERRAL
Time 03:18:23
Speed 11.190 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team TEAM POULX RUNNING TRAIL
Time 03:18:40
Speed 11.174 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 03:19:23
Speed 11.134 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 03:20:40
Speed 11.063 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX
Time 03:22:41
Speed 10.953 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TEAM IBEX
Time 03:23:33
Speed 10.906 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MILLAU
Time 03:24:25
Speed 10.860 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ECLA LAUDUN
Time 03:24:28
Speed 10.858 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 03:25:47
Speed 10.788 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 03:25:49
Speed 10.786 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team MEYNES
Time 03:26:21
Speed 10.758 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:27:22
Speed 10.706 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team FONTVIEILLE
Time 03:27:51
Speed 10.681 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE/AN30
Time 03:29:29
Speed 10.598 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LODEVE
Time 03:29:33
Speed 10.594 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team COURIR LIVRON LOISIR
Time 03:31:21
Speed 10.504 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team CANET
Time 03:31:25
Speed 10.501 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:32:07
Speed 10.466 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 03:32:53
Speed 10.428 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 03:32:58
Speed 10.424 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 03:33:38
Speed 10.392 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SPIRIDON CLUB NATURE LODEVOIS
Time 03:33:41
Speed 10.389 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CEVEN'TRAIL LE VIGAN
Time 03:34:38
Speed 10.343 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 03:35:06
Speed 10.321 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team MILLAU
Time 03:35:24
Speed 10.306 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 03:35:35
Speed 10.298 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Time 03:35:39
Speed 10.294 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Time 03:35:40
Speed 10.294 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 03:36:26
Speed 10.257 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team CROCO NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 03:36:39
Speed 10.247 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 03:36:45
Speed 10.242 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team CALVISSON
Time 03:37:05
Speed 10.226 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 03:37:22
Speed 10.213 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team GENERAC
Time 03:38:08
Speed 10.177 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team MAAM
Time 03:38:24
Speed 10.165 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 03:38:26
Speed 10.163 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:38:31
Speed 10.159 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TEAM POULX RUNNING TRAIL
Time 03:38:49
Speed 10.145 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:39:10
Speed 10.129 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team DYNAMITE CENTER
Time 03:39:11
Speed 10.129 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team CONGENIES
Time 03:39:30
Speed 10.114 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 03:41:56
Speed 10.003 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team CAMPRIEU
Time 03:42:11
Speed 9.992 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team JUVIGNAC
Time 03:42:30
Speed 9.978 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team LATTES
Time 03:42:34
Speed 9.975 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME
Time 03:42:57
Speed 9.957 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM RUNNING SENSATION SUDSPORT
Time 03:44:36
Speed 9.884 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team TEAM POULX RUNNING TRAIL
Time 03:46:41
Speed 9.793 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team CLAPIERS
Time 03:46:56
Speed 9.783 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 03:47:16
Speed 9.768 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE
Time 03:48:27
Speed 9.718 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:48:42
Speed 9.707 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team TEAM KALENJI
Time 03:49:06
Speed 9.690 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 03:49:22
Speed 9.679 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team CASTRIES
Time 03:49:23
Speed 9.678 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:49:53
Speed 9.657 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:50:29
Speed 9.632 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team PASS RUNNING
Time 03:50:54
Speed 9.615 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:51:06
Speed 9.606 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 03:51:30
Speed 9.590 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:51:44
Speed 9.580 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:52:07
Speed 9.564 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team CORNILLON
Time 03:52:18
Speed 9.557 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 03:52:21
Speed 9.555 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 03:52:38
Speed 9.543 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 03:52:51
Speed 9.534 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:53:01
Speed 9.527 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team CANDILLARGUES
Time 03:53:37
Speed 9.503 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 03:54:01
Speed 9.487 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 03:54:08
Speed 9.482 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 03:55:03
Speed 9.445 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team ALSG ATHLETISME
Time 03:55:05
Speed 9.443 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 03:55:06
Speed 9.443 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team GRABELS
Time 03:55:20
Speed 9.433 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team MONTARNAUD
Time 03:55:36
Speed 9.423 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ
Time 03:55:54
Speed 9.411 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 03:58:14
Speed 9.319 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team BELLEGARDE
Time 03:58:32
Speed 9.307 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AMICALE ST GELY
Time 03:58:38
Speed 9.303 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 03:58:56
Speed 9.291 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
Time 03:59:23
Speed 9.274 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team SAUTEYRARGUES
Time 03:59:33
Speed 9.267 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team FABREGUES
Time 03:59:36
Speed 9.265 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team SAINT SERIES
Time 04:00:00
Speed 9.250 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU DE TREVIERS
Time 04:00:26
Speed 9.233 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team HORIBA MEDICAL
Time 04:01:12
Speed 9.204 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team THE CHALLENGE 2016
Time 04:02:02
Speed 9.172 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team SAINT HIPPOLYTE DU FORT
Time 04:02:15
Speed 9.164 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:03:37
Speed 9.113 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:03:40
Speed 9.111 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES
Time 04:03:44
Speed 9.108 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 04:04:19
Speed 9.087 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 04:04:28
Speed 9.081 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team QUISSAC
Time 04:04:31
Speed 9.079 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team SAINT GELY DU FESC
Time 04:04:35
Speed 9.077 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MACADAM BASKETS
Time 04:04:56
Speed 9.064 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team TEAM D+
Time 04:05:05
Speed 9.058 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team CEVEN'TRAIL LE VIGAN
Time 04:05:24
Speed 9.046 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team ALES
Time 04:05:36
Speed 9.039 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 04:05:41
Speed 9.036 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team MILLAU
Time 04:05:52
Speed 9.029 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE
Time 04:05:55
Speed 9.027 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:05:59
Speed 9.025 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:06:17
Speed 9.014 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:06:19
Speed 9.013 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team MILLAU
Time 04:08:38
Speed 8.929 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team AIGUES MORTES
Time 04:08:48
Speed 8.923 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 04:08:53
Speed 8.920 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:09:31
Speed 8.897 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team POULX
Time 04:10:46
Speed 8.853 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team SAINT AUNES
Time 04:11:05
Speed 8.842 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team SAINT AUNES
Time 04:11:05
Speed 8.842 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:11:12
Speed 8.838 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 04:12:04
Speed 8.807 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 04:13:17
Speed 8.765 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 04:13:18
Speed 8.764 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
Time 04:13:29
Speed 8.758 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team CLUB ANDUZE
Time 04:13:46
Speed 8.748 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team TRESQUES
Time 04:13:49
Speed 8.746 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team AVC NIMES
Time 04:14:13
Speed 8.733 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team BLAUZAC
Time 04:14:35
Speed 8.720 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team GENERAC
Time 04:15:23
Speed 8.693 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team CAISSARGUES
Time 04:16:10
Speed 8.666 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Time 04:18:30
Speed 8.588 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team MAAM
Time 04:18:48
Speed 8.578 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 04:18:56
Speed 8.574 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL
Time 04:20:12
Speed 8.532 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team CAMPRIEU
Time 04:20:13
Speed 8.531 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team SAINT JUST
Time 04:21:32
Speed 8.488 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:21:53
Speed 8.477 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team LAROQUE
Time 04:22:56
Speed 8.443 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team TEAM POULX RUNNING TRAIL
Time 04:23:42
Speed 8.419 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team RSA
Time 04:24:08
Speed 8.405 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team CHICHA TEAM
Time 04:24:45
Speed 8.385 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE
Time 04:24:52
Speed 8.382 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:25:06
Speed 8.374 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:25:06
Speed 8.374 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team BELLEGARDE
Time 04:25:20
Speed 8.367 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team CASTELNAU LE LEZ
Time 04:26:04
Speed 8.344 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MONTEGO SPORTS
Time 04:26:11
Speed 8.340 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:26:29
Speed 8.331 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 04:27:30
Speed 8.299 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team TEAM POULX RUNNING TRAIL
Time 04:27:41
Speed 8.293 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 72
Club / Team SAINT MARTIN DE VALGALGUES
Time 04:28:06
Speed 8.280 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 73
Club / Team NAGES ET SOLORGUES
Time 04:29:15
Speed 8.245 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team CALVISSON
Time 04:29:19
Speed 8.243 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 04:30:43
Speed 8.200 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team SAINT GENIES DE MALGOIRES
Time 04:31:47
Speed 8.168 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASCG
Time 04:32:24
Speed 8.150 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LES FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 04:33:10
Speed 8.127 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team MOULES ET BAUCELS
Time 04:33:35
Speed 8.115 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CANDILLARGUES
Time 04:33:36
Speed 8.114 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MILLAU
Time 04:34:53
Speed 8.076 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:34:55
Speed 8.075 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team CASTELNAU LE LEZ
Time 04:34:55
Speed 8.075 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 75
Club / Team CLERMONT L'HERAULT
Time 04:35:02
Speed 8.072 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MILLAU
Time 04:35:42
Speed 8.052 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 76
Club / Team BOUILLARGUES
Time 04:35:56
Speed 8.045 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team NOTRE DAME DE LONDRES
Time 04:36:45
Speed 8.022 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 04:37:05
Speed 8.012 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team THE RUNNING STONES
Time 04:37:53
Speed 7.989 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 77
Club / Team LES TRAILERS DU PIC SAINT LOUP
Time 04:37:54
Speed 7.988 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 78
Club / Team RCBM
Time 04:37:55
Speed 7.988 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 79
Club / Team RCB11 BOUILLARGUES
Time 04:38:13
Speed 7.979 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:38:30
Speed 7.971 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 80
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 04:38:38
Speed 7.967 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:39:17
Speed 7.949 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE
Time 04:39:27
Speed 7.944 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team SALON
Time 04:40:17
Speed 7.921 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team GARDANNE
Time 04:40:18
Speed 7.920 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team RSA
Time 04:40:53
Speed 7.904 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 04:41:38
Speed 7.883 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 81
Club / Team TEAM ROC DE LA LUNE SPORTS NATURE
Time 04:41:42
Speed 7.881 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 04:41:47
Speed 7.878 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 82
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 04:41:47
Speed 7.878 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 04:41:48
Speed 7.878 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team ARLES
Time 04:42:43
Speed 7.852 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team TEAM RAIDSPIRE
Time 04:42:45
Speed 7.851 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team TEAM POULX RUNNING TRAIL
Time 04:42:46
Speed 7.851 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 04:43:02
Speed 7.844 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 83
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 04:43:03
Speed 7.843 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 84
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 04:43:58
Speed 7.818 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
Time 04:44:08
Speed 7.813 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
Time 04:44:09
Speed 7.813 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 85
Club / Team CHICHA TEAM
Time 04:45:53
Speed 7.765 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 86
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 04:46:31
Speed 7.748 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team COURBESSAC D+
Time 04:46:36
Speed 7.746 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team GALARGUES LE MONTUEUX
Time 04:46:38
Speed 7.745 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 87
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 04:46:41
Speed 7.744 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team SAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE
Time 04:47:08
Speed 7.732 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 88
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 04:47:29
Speed 7.722 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES
Time 04:48:30
Speed 7.695 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team POMPIGNAN
Time 04:48:31
Speed 7.695 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 04:48:47
Speed 7.687 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:50:51
Speed 7.633 km/h
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MARSEILLE
Time 04:50:55
Speed 7.631 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team SAINT MAMERT DU GARD
Time 04:50:58
Speed 7.630 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team VIOLS LE FORT
Time 04:51:41
Speed 7.611 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:52:10
Speed 7.598 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 89
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:53:28
Speed 7.565 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 04:54:11
Speed 7.546 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TEMPS COURSE
Time 04:57:19
Speed 7.467 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 90
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 04:58:27
Speed 7.438 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 91
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 04:58:27
Speed 7.438 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SAINT DEZERY
Time 05:00:11
Speed 7.395 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team GENERAC
Time 05:00:59
Speed 7.376 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team LUNEL
Time 05:01:28
Speed 7.364 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team LANSARGUES
Time 05:03:25
Speed 7.317 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LE VIGAN
Time 05:03:49
Speed 7.307 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team LE VIGAN
Time 05:03:49
Speed 7.307 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 05:06:16
Speed 7.249 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 92
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 05:07:47
Speed 7.213 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team CAMP 2 TRAIL GALINIERE
Time 05:08:16
Speed 7.202 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 93
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 05:10:00
Speed 7.161 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES VANS
Time 05:13:47
Speed 7.075 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team PARIS
Time 05:16:15
Speed 7.020 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 05:16:58
Speed 7.004 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 05:16:59
Speed 7.004 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team START RUNNING MONTPELLIER
Time 05:17:06
Speed 7.001 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 94
Club / Team MILLAU
Time 05:17:42
Speed 6.988 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team CHICHA TEAM
Time 05:21:59
Speed 6.895 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 95
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE POULX
Time 05:22:21
Speed 6.887 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team GRABELS
Time 05:27:18
Speed 6.783 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 05:27:20
Speed 6.782 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team SCAL PUYGOUZON
Time 05:32:26
Speed 6.678 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 96
Club / Team MAS DE LONDRES
Time 05:32:38
Speed 6.674 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 05:32:38
Speed 6.674 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team CASTELNAU LE LEZ
Time 05:47:37
Speed 6.386 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 97
Club / Team TOBESPORT
Time 05:48:02
Speed 6.379 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team THAON
Time 06:00:56
Speed 6.151 km/h
bib number 500
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team SKI CLUB MT AIGOUAL
Time 06:01:03
Speed 6.149 km/h