Trail du Mont Aigoual - 2015 - Trail

37 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 37,000 Km
Departs : 05/07/2015 to 09:30:00
186 Participants - 186 Arrivals - 6 882 km traveled

General ranking Reload result

bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM CAMINO MONTELIMAR
Time 03:10:39
Speed 11.644 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team UA VILLENOY
Time 03:12:37
Speed 11.525 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 03:15:09
Speed 11.376 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 03:16:12
Speed 11.315 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SAINT ANDRE DE ROQUEPERTUIS
Time 03:17:08
Speed 11.261 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SAINT VICTOR LA COSTE
Time 03:18:30
Speed 11.184 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TEAM MENDEZ
Time 03:20:05
Speed 11.095 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MILLAU
Time 03:20:45
Speed 11.059 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CEVEN TRAIL PAYS VIGANNAIS
Time 03:21:03
Speed 11.042 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team VILLEVIEILLE
Time 03:23:57
Speed 10.885 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC SAINT AFFRIQUE
Time 03:24:08
Speed 10.875 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ECLA LAUDUN
Time 03:25:59
Speed 10.778 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AS GRANDS CAUSSES
Time 03:25:59
Speed 10.778 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 03:26:37
Speed 10.745 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASGC MILLAU
Time 03:29:59
Speed 10.572 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 03:30:31
Speed 10.545 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL LE VIGAN
Time 03:30:32
Speed 10.545 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MAUGUIO
Time 03:32:01
Speed 10.471 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team MAAM
Time 03:32:24
Speed 10.452 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM TEMPS COURSE -MAAM
Time 03:32:24
Speed 10.452 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team POMPIERS SAINT GENIES
Time 03:33:34
Speed 10.395 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL POULX / C.T.C
Time 03:34:26
Speed 10.353 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 03:35:03
Speed 10.323 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LES ANGLES
Time 03:35:18
Speed 10.311 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC
Time 03:37:44
Speed 10.196 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team CUBANISTO RUNNING CLUB
Time 03:39:16
Speed 10.125 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team SAINT GELY DU FESC
Time 03:39:42
Speed 10.105 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TEAM POULX RUNNING TRAIL
Time 03:39:47
Speed 10.101 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN
Time 03:40:05
Speed 10.087 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team MARSILLARGUES
Time 03:40:40
Speed 10.060 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ORSAN
Time 03:41:11
Speed 10.037 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team A SANTAMARIACCIA
Time 03:41:55
Speed 10.004 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:42:13
Speed 9.990 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MILLAU
Time 03:44:04
Speed 9.908 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:46:07
Speed 9.818 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TARAHUMARA TEAM
Time 03:46:57
Speed 9.782 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team SANOFI
Time 03:47:07
Speed 9.775 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ECG PIGNAN
Time 03:47:20
Speed 9.765 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES
Time 03:47:31
Speed 9.758 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ASAD AUBENAS
Time 03:47:32
Speed 9.757 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team SAINT GEORGES DE LUZENCON
Time 03:51:21
Speed 9.596 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ECLA LAUDUN
Time 03:51:54
Speed 9.573 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES
Time 03:51:58
Speed 9.570 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:52:24
Speed 9.552 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ROCHEFORT DU GARD
Time 03:54:47
Speed 9.456 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 03:55:55
Speed 9.410 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 03:56:00
Speed 9.407 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team CODOGNAN
Time 03:56:09
Speed 9.401 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 03:56:52
Speed 9.372 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASAD AUBENAS
Time 03:57:03
Speed 9.365 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 03:57:20
Speed 9.354 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:57:57
Speed 9.330 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:57:57
Speed 9.330 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team MILLAU
Time 03:59:15
Speed 9.279 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 04:00:25
Speed 9.234 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:00:29
Speed 9.231 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Time 04:00:49
Speed 9.219 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT AIGOUAL
Time 04:02:58
Speed 9.137 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team TOULOUSE OAC
Time 04:03:21
Speed 9.123 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team SAINT AUNES
Time 04:05:12
Speed 9.054 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team PARIS
Time 04:07:09
Speed 8.982 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER
Time 04:07:36
Speed 8.966 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
Time 04:07:36
Speed 8.966 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:08:01
Speed 8.951 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team GENERAC
Time 04:08:06
Speed 8.948 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:08:12
Speed 8.944 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team SAINT LAURENT DES ARBRES
Time 04:08:32
Speed 8.932 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:09:01
Speed 8.915 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON
Time 04:11:06
Speed 8.841 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team SETE
Time 04:11:45
Speed 8.818 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team TEAM EORA
Time 04:11:54
Speed 8.813 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 04:12:22
Speed 8.797 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 04:12:22
Speed 8.797 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team COURIR CLUB AIGUES MORTES
Time 04:12:34
Speed 8.790 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 04:12:40
Speed 8.786 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:13:24
Speed 8.761 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team STADE DE VANVES
Time 04:13:47
Speed 8.748 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team AVEZE
Time 04:14:00
Speed 8.740 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team MILLAU
Time 04:14:54
Speed 8.709 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team PAULHAN
Time 04:15:47
Speed 8.679 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team GIGNAC
Time 04:15:47
Speed 8.679 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team LE VIGAN
Time 04:15:55
Speed 8.675 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:16:05
Speed 8.669 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
Time 04:17:51
Speed 8.610 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team MOLIERES CAVAILLAC
Time 04:18:40
Speed 8.582 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MARC
Time 04:19:43
Speed 8.548 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team MAAM
Time 04:20:14
Speed 8.531 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team ACP AGDE
Time 04:21:13
Speed 8.499 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:21:30
Speed 8.489 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team SUMENE
Time 04:21:51
Speed 8.478 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 04:22:44
Speed 8.450 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:23:08
Speed 8.437 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:24:31
Speed 8.393 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:25:32
Speed 8.361 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 04:25:59
Speed 8.346 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:26:02
Speed 8.345 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team TEAM QUICHE
Time 04:28:55
Speed 8.255 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team QUICHE TEAM
Time 04:28:55
Speed 8.255 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team POMPIERS SAINT GENIES
Time 04:28:56
Speed 8.255 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team PIGNAN
Time 04:29:12
Speed 8.247 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:29:25
Speed 8.240 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team COMBES ET CRETES
Time 04:29:59
Speed 8.223 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:30:14
Speed 8.215 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team CAP MELGUEIL
Time 04:30:36
Speed 8.204 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team PEUGEOT CALVISSON
Time 04:31:00
Speed 8.192 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 04:31:59
Speed 8.162 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 04:32:01
Speed 8.161 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES RENARDS DES CARAVETTES
Time 04:32:52
Speed 8.136 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MOUSCRON
Time 04:33:06
Speed 8.129 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team DUATHLON BELLEGARDE
Time 04:34:11
Speed 8.097 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 04:34:15
Speed 8.095 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team CORNILLON
Time 04:34:55
Speed 8.075 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team MAAM
Time 04:35:46
Speed 8.050 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team LA CAVALERIE
Time 04:35:47
Speed 8.050 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
Time 04:37:10
Speed 8.010 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team SAINT GELY DU FESC
Time 04:37:14
Speed 8.008 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team GALLARGUES LE MONTUEUX
Time 04:37:27
Speed 8.001 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:37:45
Speed 7.993 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team COURBESSAC D+
Time 04:38:41
Speed 7.966 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team MSO RAID CAMELEON
Time 04:38:42
Speed 7.966 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:39:08
Speed 7.953 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team SATURARGUES
Time 04:39:18
Speed 7.948 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team AIGUES MORTES
Time 04:40:35
Speed 7.912 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team PERPIGNAN
Time 04:42:42
Speed 7.853 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASB YVELINES
Time 04:43:27
Speed 7.832 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team TARAHUMARA TEAM
Time 04:45:22
Speed 7.779 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team CLARENSAC
Time 04:45:23
Speed 7.779 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team CAVEIRAC
Time 04:45:50
Speed 7.767 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team RUN FOR FUN
Time 04:46:22
Speed 7.752 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team TEAM RAIDLIGHT
Time 04:46:48
Speed 7.741 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASSOCIATION COUREURS SAINT GELY DU FESC
Time 04:49:16
Speed 7.675 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team SAINT GELY DU FESC
Time 04:49:35
Speed 7.666 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 04:50:43
Speed 7.636 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TEAM POULX RUNNING TRAIL
Time 04:53:31
Speed 7.563 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team TEAM POULX RUNNING TRAIL
Time 04:53:32
Speed 7.563 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 04:53:33
Speed 7.563 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team POULX
Time 04:53:33
Speed 7.563 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team TEAM POULX RUNNING TRAIL
Time 04:53:34
Speed 7.562 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 04:53:35
Speed 7.562 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team BOISSET ET GAUJAC
Time 04:54:25
Speed 7.540 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team AUBERS
Time 04:54:26
Speed 7.540 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team QUISSAC
Time 04:54:43
Speed 7.533 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
Time 04:55:22
Speed 7.516 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team CLERMONT L'HERAULT
Time 04:55:52
Speed 7.503 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 04:57:22
Speed 7.466 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team DUATHLON BELLEGARDE
Time 04:59:26
Speed 7.414 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team LYON
Time 04:59:56
Speed 7.402 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 05:00:12
Speed 7.395 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team CAMPAGNE
Time 05:00:49
Speed 7.380 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team COMBAILLAUX
Time 05:01:18
Speed 7.368 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team POMPIGNAN
Time 05:01:58
Speed 7.352 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team MAUGUIO
Time 05:02:49
Speed 7.331 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team MONTPEZAT
Time 05:02:51
Speed 7.330 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team LES ANGLES
Time 05:03:32
Speed 7.314 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SETE
Time 05:03:47
Speed 7.308 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team LUNEL VIEL
Time 05:04:24
Speed 7.293 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team CANDILLARGUES
Time 05:04:49
Speed 7.283 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SAINT HYPPOLYTE DU FORT
Time 05:08:23
Speed 7.199 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SAINT ANDRE DE ROQUEPERTUIS
Time 05:10:10
Speed 7.157 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team MARSEILLE
Time 05:10:33
Speed 7.149 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team CASTELNAU LE LEZ
Time 05:11:24
Speed 7.129 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team SAINT JUST
Time 05:11:43
Speed 7.122 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 05:12:54
Speed 7.095 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team LUNEL VIEL
Time 05:13:38
Speed 7.078 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team PALAVAS LES FLOTS
Time 05:13:38
Speed 7.078 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team UZES
Time 05:16:16
Speed 7.019 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 05:18:08
Speed 6.978 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 05:18:44
Speed 6.965 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES VANS
Time 05:20:00
Speed 6.938 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CANDILLARGUES
Time 05:22:28
Speed 6.884 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team SAINT GELY ATHLETISME
Time 05:22:44
Speed 6.879 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 05:24:09
Speed 6.849 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURSE NATURE CLARET
Time 05:24:49
Speed 6.835 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team NIMES
Time 05:27:43
Speed 6.774 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 05:29:03
Speed 6.747 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team LANSARGUES
Time 05:29:14
Speed 6.743 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AIGUES MORTES
Time 05:38:12
Speed 6.564 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AIGUES MORTES
Time 05:38:12
Speed 6.564 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team MUDAISON
Time 05:38:45
Speed 6.554 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team TEAM ROC DE LA LUNE SPORT NATURE
Time 05:44:03
Speed 6.453 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team CAP MELGUEIL
Time 05:44:03
Speed 6.453 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team JOUQUES
Time 05:46:40
Speed 6.404 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team NOTRE DAME DE LONDRES
Time 05:49:44
Speed 6.348 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ACRA ARLES
Time 05:49:45
Speed 6.347 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team QUISSAC
Time 05:49:46
Speed 6.347 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT AIGOUAL
Time 05:49:52
Speed 6.345 km/h