Trail Coutach - 2019 - Trail

23 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 23,000 Km
Departs : 27/01/2019 to 08:59:32
436 Participants - 426 Arrivals - 9 798 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 379
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team St Mathieu Athlétic/foulée montpellier
Time 01:56:58
Speed 11.798 km/h
bib number 426
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:58:15
Speed 11.670 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A / CTC
Time 01:59:04
Speed 11.590 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 01:59:48
Speed 11.519 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Team Mendez -Instant Running Ales
Time 02:00:58
Speed 11.408 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Maguelone Jogging / AST3M
Time 02:03:45
Speed 11.152 km/h
bib number 364
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 02:04:20
Speed 11.099 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:04:27
Speed 11.089 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 02:05:53
Speed 10.963 km/h
bib number 325
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 02:09:25
Speed 10.663 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir en uzege
Time 02:10:58
Speed 10.537 km/h
bib number 444
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:12:27
Speed 10.419 km/h
bib number 360
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 02:12:35
Speed 10.409 km/h
bib number 303
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team sma
Time 02:14:17
Speed 10.277 km/h
bib number 334
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 02:15:17
Speed 10.201 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TEAM GARRIGUE
Time 02:15:21
Speed 10.196 km/h
bib number 452
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
Time 02:17:02
Speed 10.071 km/h
bib number 431
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Chassezac Sport Nature
Time 02:17:32
Speed 10.034 km/h
bib number 429
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 02:17:40
Speed 10.024 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 02:17:52
Speed 10.010 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 02:18:14
Speed 9.983 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 02:18:46
Speed 9.945 km/h
bib number 395
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team RAID 3D
Time 02:18:53
Speed 9.936 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 02:19:13
Speed 9.913 km/h
bib number 403
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 02:19:28
Speed 9.895 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 02:19:28
Speed 9.895 km/h
bib number 458
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 02:19:47
Speed 9.872 km/h
bib number 402
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team KB- RUNNING
Time 02:19:59
Speed 9.858 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team CTC
Time 02:20:05
Speed 9.851 km/h
bib number 359
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 02:20:51
Speed 9.798 km/h
bib number 365
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team IL PIRATA
Time 02:21:31
Speed 9.752 km/h
bib number 390
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 02:21:52
Speed 9.727 km/h
bib number 322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir en uzege
Time 02:21:56
Speed 9.723 km/h
bib number 382
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Les Bipèdes des de la vaunage
Time 02:22:15
Speed 9.701 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 02:22:57
Speed 9.654 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 02:23:04
Speed 9.646 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Agde Raid Aventure
Time 02:23:25
Speed 9.622 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 02:23:42
Speed 9.603 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Saint Gely Athlétisme
Time 02:23:50
Speed 9.594 km/h
bib number 326
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 02:24:15
Speed 9.567 km/h
bib number 349
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team mat
Time 02:24:26
Speed 9.555 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Running fun vergezois
Time 02:24:29
Speed 9.551 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Courir en uzege
Time 02:25:04
Speed 9.513 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Les Bipèdes des de la vaunage
Time 02:25:04
Speed 9.513 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 02:25:09
Speed 9.507 km/h
bib number 448
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Les Bipèdes des de la vaunage
Time 02:25:22
Speed 9.493 km/h
bib number 411
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team team babane
Time 02:25:26
Speed 9.489 km/h
bib number 383
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 02:25:39
Speed 9.475 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team CTC
Time 02:27:59
Speed 9.325 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 02:28:17
Speed 9.307 km/h
bib number 356
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team BMA
Time 02:28:17
Speed 9.307 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 02:29:19
Speed 9.242 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 02:29:40
Speed 9.220 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 02:29:45
Speed 9.215 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 02:30:00
Speed 9.200 km/h
bib number 335
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 02:30:09
Speed 9.191 km/h
bib number 389
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 02:30:36
Speed 9.163 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 02:30:50
Speed 9.149 km/h
bib number 394
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 02:31:06
Speed 9.133 km/h
bib number 419
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Team Trail Spirit
Time 02:31:48
Speed 9.091 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team DREAM TEAM
Time 02:32:06
Speed 9.073 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Saint Gely Athlétisme
Time 02:32:09
Speed 9.070 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team saint gély athlétisme
Time 02:32:10
Speed 9.069 km/h
bib number 401
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 02:32:51
Speed 9.028 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team GE
Time 02:32:57
Speed 9.023 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 02:33:04
Speed 9.016 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team SC Arles
Time 02:33:09
Speed 9.011 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Les Bipèdes des de la vaunage
Time 02:33:25
Speed 8.995 km/h
bib number 381
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team courir en uzege/ ARIIX
Time 02:33:25
Speed 8.995 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTN30 / BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 02:33:36
Speed 8.984 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Les Bipèdes des de la vaunage
Time 02:33:36
Speed 8.984 km/h
bib number 351
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 02:33:54
Speed 8.967 km/h
bib number 427
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 02:34:18
Speed 8.944 km/h
bib number 432
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 02:34:35
Speed 8.927 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Bagnols Marcoule athletisme
Time 02:34:42
Speed 8.920 km/h
bib number 336
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 02:35:08
Speed 8.896 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 02:35:08
Speed 8.896 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 02:35:36
Speed 8.869 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 02:35:43
Speed 8.862 km/h
bib number 302
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ECLA LAUDUN
Time 02:35:48
Speed 8.858 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Sommières athlétisme
Time 02:36:04
Speed 8.842 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team CTC
Time 02:36:23
Speed 8.824 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 02:36:42
Speed 8.807 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 02:36:46
Speed 8.803 km/h
bib number 297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 02:37:30
Speed 8.762 km/h
bib number 330
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team aspiracing
Time 02:38:18
Speed 8.718 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 02:39:02
Speed 8.677 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 02:39:03
Speed 8.677 km/h
bib number 354
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 02:39:31
Speed 8.651 km/h
bib number 410
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 02:39:49
Speed 8.635 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 02:40:01
Speed 8.624 km/h
bib number 399
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Bma
Time 02:40:11
Speed 8.615 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 02:40:21
Speed 8.606 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Croco d'Airain Nimes Triathlon
Time 02:40:59
Speed 8.572 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 02:41:02
Speed 8.570 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 02:41:03
Speed 8.569 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team sussargues evasion
Time 02:41:04
Speed 8.568 km/h
bib number 436
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 02:41:59
Speed 8.519 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team ARMENIE
Time 02:42:27
Speed 8.495 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Bagnols Marcoule athletisme
Time 02:43:08
Speed 8.459 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 02:43:20
Speed 8.449 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 02:43:40
Speed 8.432 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team COURIR À VAUVERT
Time 02:43:48
Speed 8.425 km/h
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 02:43:48
Speed 8.425 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 02:43:51
Speed 8.422 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 02:44:12
Speed 8.404 km/h
bib number 345
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Courir en uzege
Time 02:44:20
Speed 8.398 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 02:44:23
Speed 8.395 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 02:44:38
Speed 8.382 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 02:44:49
Speed 8.373 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team CTC
Time 02:44:52
Speed 8.370 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team AcR arles
Time 02:45:04
Speed 8.360 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Coutach évasion
Time 02:45:05
Speed 8.359 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 02:45:37
Speed 8.332 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team pétanque congénoise
Time 02:45:57
Speed 8.316 km/h
bib number 451
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir en uzege
Time 02:46:32
Speed 8.287 km/h
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Les Bipèdes des de la vaunage
Time 02:46:34
Speed 8.285 km/h
bib number 315
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team pompiers de sgm
Time 02:46:47
Speed 8.274 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Crampons Verts de Vergèze
Time 02:46:48
Speed 8.273 km/h
bib number 317
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 02:46:50
Speed 8.272 km/h
bib number 316
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team saint gély athlétisme
Time 02:46:51
Speed 8.271 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team AS COMBAS
Time 02:47:07
Speed 8.258 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Pompi'run
Time 02:47:09
Speed 8.256 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 02:47:14
Speed 8.252 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 02:47:17
Speed 8.249 km/h
bib number 327
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 02:47:59
Speed 8.215 km/h
bib number 338
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 02:48:15
Speed 8.202 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 02:48:16
Speed 8.201 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Les Bipèdes des de la vaunage
Time 02:48:20
Speed 8.198 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 02:48:35
Speed 8.186 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 02:48:37
Speed 8.184 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Team Fonstrail
Time 02:48:58
Speed 8.167 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 02:49:08
Speed 8.159 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Club Athlétique Langonais
Time 02:49:35
Speed 8.138 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Courir Club Aigues-Mortes
Time 02:49:37
Speed 8.136 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 02:49:50
Speed 8.126 km/h
bib number 344
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 02:50:13
Speed 8.107 km/h
bib number 425
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 02:50:13
Speed 8.107 km/h
bib number 454
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team UGLOW AMBASSADEUR
Time 02:50:15
Speed 8.106 km/h
bib number 442
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 02:50:19
Speed 8.103 km/h
bib number 321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Gambade rochfortaise
Time 02:50:21
Speed 8.101 km/h
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 02:50:29
Speed 8.095 km/h
bib number 455
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 02:50:36
Speed 8.089 km/h
bib number 456
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 02:50:36
Speed 8.089 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 02:50:39
Speed 8.087 km/h
bib number 343
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 02:51:00
Speed 8.070 km/h
bib number 418
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 02:51:03
Speed 8.068 km/h
bib number 439
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 02:51:12
Speed 8.061 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team tottigoal2010@gamil.com
Time 02:51:40
Speed 8.039 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 02:51:41
Speed 8.038 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 02:51:41
Speed 8.038 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team TEAM SLABY
Time 02:51:43
Speed 8.036 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team Team Trail Spirit
Time 02:51:43
Speed 8.036 km/h
bib number 324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 02:51:49
Speed 8.032 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 02:52:05
Speed 8.019 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 02:52:09
Speed 8.016 km/h
bib number 440
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team les foulées saussinoises
Time 02:52:15
Speed 8.012 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 02:52:32
Speed 7.998 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team SMT
Time 02:52:34
Speed 7.997 km/h
bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team LA PATATERIE ALÈS
Time 02:52:43
Speed 7.990 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team AS COMBAS
Time 02:52:45
Speed 7.988 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 02:53:26
Speed 7.957 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 02:53:28
Speed 7.955 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 02:53:40
Speed 7.946 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les Bipèdes des de la vaunage
Time 02:54:03
Speed 7.929 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 02:54:08
Speed 7.925 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time 02:54:10
Speed 7.923 km/h
bib number 295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 02:54:30
Speed 7.908 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team CTC
Time 02:54:37
Speed 7.903 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SGA
Time 02:54:38
Speed 7.902 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team Team FFCG
Time 02:54:51
Speed 7.892 km/h
bib number 331
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 02:55:29
Speed 7.864 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team KB running
Time 02:55:47
Speed 7.851 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time 02:55:58
Speed 7.842 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 02:55:58
Speed 7.842 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team ASSPT
Time 02:56:17
Speed 7.828 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team OSR
Time 02:56:26
Speed 7.822 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team Clermont endurance
Time 02:56:38
Speed 7.813 km/h
bib number 392
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 02:56:42
Speed 7.810 km/h
bib number 373
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team James Bond 007
Time 02:56:46
Speed 7.807 km/h
bib number 352
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE / KP SPORT
Time 02:56:50
Speed 7.804 km/h
bib number 386
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team Courir&Bringuer
Time 02:56:53
Speed 7.802 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 02:56:53
Speed 7.802 km/h
bib number 438
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir en uzege
Time 02:56:55
Speed 7.800 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team courir ensemble à St Géniès
Time 02:57:00
Speed 7.797 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team Saint dre team
Time 02:57:01
Speed 7.796 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team saint gély athlétisme
Time 02:57:33
Speed 7.772 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Nîmes Running
Time 02:57:33
Speed 7.772 km/h
bib number 422
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 02:57:33
Speed 7.772 km/h
bib number 314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Team vaunage outdoor
Time 02:57:37
Speed 7.770 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Runner's Club de la Crau
Time 02:57:56
Speed 7.756 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 02:57:59
Speed 7.754 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 72
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 02:58:09
Speed 7.746 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time 02:58:29
Speed 7.732 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 02:58:44
Speed 7.721 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team Pompiers Saint Genis de Malgoires
Time 02:58:47
Speed 7.719 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 73
Club / Team olympique lyonnais
Time 02:58:50
Speed 7.717 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team CRC
Time 02:58:52
Speed 7.715 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team kz1
Time 02:58:52
Speed 7.715 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 02:58:55
Speed 7.713 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 02:58:58
Speed 7.711 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Montpezat sport nature
Time 02:59:00
Speed 7.709 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 02:59:07
Speed 7.704 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 74
Club / Team SUSSARGUES EVASION
Time 02:59:20
Speed 7.695 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 02:59:24
Speed 7.692 km/h
bib number 300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:59:31
Speed 7.687 km/h
bib number 369
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 75
Club / Team
Time 02:59:44
Speed 7.678 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team KB running
Time 02:59:51
Speed 7.673 km/h
bib number 319
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 02:59:55
Speed 7.670 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Saint Gely Athlétisme
Time 02:59:56
Speed 7.670 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 76
Club / Team Lyon Running Crew
Time 03:00:00
Speed 7.667 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 03:00:13
Speed 7.657 km/h
bib number 340
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 03:00:23
Speed 7.650 km/h
bib number 339
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 03:00:23
Speed 7.650 km/h
bib number 447
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 03:00:37
Speed 7.640 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE
Time 03:00:39
Speed 7.639 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team DDTeaM
Time 03:00:47
Speed 7.633 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team CTC
Time 03:01:00
Speed 7.624 km/h
bib number 328
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 77
Club / Team Chicha Team
Time 03:01:06
Speed 7.620 km/h
bib number 404
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Courir à Beaucaire
Time 03:01:16
Speed 7.613 km/h
bib number 368
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 03:01:21
Speed 7.610 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 78
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 03:01:28
Speed 7.605 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team EVA
Time 03:01:31
Speed 7.603 km/h
bib number 358
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team
Time 03:01:45
Speed 7.593 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 79
Club / Team Da qui E altrove
Time 03:02:19
Speed 7.569 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 03:02:20
Speed 7.569 km/h
bib number 412
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 03:02:50
Speed 7.548 km/h
bib number 296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 80
Club / Team athletisme et course nature anduze
Time 03:03:05
Speed 7.538 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team FREE RUN
Time 03:03:06
Speed 7.537 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 81
Club / Team FREE RUN
Time 03:03:31
Speed 7.520 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team
Time 03:03:44
Speed 7.511 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team saint gély athlétisme
Time 03:03:45
Speed 7.510 km/h
bib number 357
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 82
Club / Team
Time 03:03:48
Speed 7.508 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 83
Club / Team
Time 03:03:56
Speed 7.503 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team CTC
Time 03:03:58
Speed 7.501 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 84
Club / Team Les Bipèdes des de la vaunage
Time 03:04:08
Speed 7.495 km/h
bib number 407
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 03:04:15
Speed 7.490 km/h
bib number 384
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 03:04:15
Speed 7.490 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Running Trail Roussonnais
Time 03:04:20
Speed 7.486 km/h
bib number 374
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 03:04:26
Speed 7.482 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 75
Club / Team
Time 03:04:32
Speed 7.478 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 85
Club / Team
Time 03:04:32
Speed 7.478 km/h
bib number 385
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 76
Club / Team Dicou
Time 03:04:34
Speed 7.477 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 03:04:37
Speed 7.475 km/h
bib number 304
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 03:05:12
Speed 7.451 km/h
bib number 397
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 03:05:23
Speed 7.444 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 86
Club / Team saint gély athlétisme
Time 03:05:37
Speed 7.435 km/h
bib number 348
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:05:41
Speed 7.432 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 77
Club / Team Running Trail Roussonnais
Time 03:06:12
Speed 7.411 km/h
bib number 457
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 78
Club / Team
Time 03:06:22
Speed 7.405 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 87
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 03:07:18
Speed 7.368 km/h
bib number 391
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 79
Club / Team Gambade rochfortaise
Time 03:07:28
Speed 7.361 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Gambade rochfortaise
Time 03:07:50
Speed 7.347 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 80
Club / Team
Time 03:08:07
Speed 7.336 km/h
bib number 370
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 81
Club / Team
Time 03:08:13
Speed 7.332 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 82
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 03:08:27
Speed 7.323 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 03:08:35
Speed 7.318 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 88
Club / Team aatac
Time 03:09:01
Speed 7.301 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 50
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 03:09:21
Speed 7.288 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 03:09:21
Speed 7.288 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Team FFCG
Time 03:09:35
Speed 7.279 km/h
bib number 375
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 83
Club / Team
Time 03:09:42
Speed 7.275 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 84
Club / Team
Time 03:09:49
Speed 7.270 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 89
Club / Team
Time 03:10:07
Speed 7.259 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 90
Club / Team Sport Nature et Vous
Time 03:10:09
Speed 7.257 km/h
bib number 306
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 85
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 03:10:13
Speed 7.255 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 03:10:22
Speed 7.249 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 91
Club / Team Croco d'Airain Nimes Triathlon
Time 03:10:23
Speed 7.249 km/h
bib number 372
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 92
Club / Team
Time 03:10:39
Speed 7.238 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 03:10:42
Speed 7.236 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 93
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 03:10:42
Speed 7.236 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 94
Club / Team
Time 03:10:45
Speed 7.235 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 95
Club / Team saint laurent
Time 03:10:46
Speed 7.234 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 96
Club / Team Team FFCG
Time 03:10:46
Speed 7.234 km/h
bib number 445
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team aatac
Time 03:10:48
Speed 7.233 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team KB running
Time 03:11:10
Speed 7.219 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 86
Club / Team Apôtre de Dieu Malbert
Time 03:11:16
Speed 7.215 km/h
bib number 460
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 97
Club / Team
Time 03:11:20
Speed 7.213 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 51
Club / Team ECLA LAUDUN
Time 03:11:22
Speed 7.211 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Saint Gely Athlétisme
Time 03:12:10
Speed 7.181 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team sma
Time 03:12:13
Speed 7.179 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 98
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 03:12:15
Speed 7.178 km/h
bib number 443
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 52
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue
Time 03:12:28
Speed 7.170 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 03:12:28
Speed 7.170 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team saint drezery
Time 03:12:28
Speed 7.170 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 53
Club / Team Orange Bleue Saint Martin
Time 03:12:33
Speed 7.167 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 87
Club / Team
Time 03:12:40
Speed 7.163 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 99
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 03:12:48
Speed 7.158 km/h
bib number 377
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 100
Club / Team
Time 03:12:55
Speed 7.153 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 03:13:05
Speed 7.147 km/h
bib number 408
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 101
Club / Team saint gély athlétisme
Time 03:13:35
Speed 7.129 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 03:13:46
Speed 7.122 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 102
Club / Team latitude vtt
Time 03:13:46
Speed 7.122 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Courir Tranquille Restinclières
Time 03:13:53
Speed 7.118 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 103
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 03:14:07
Speed 7.109 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 03:14:15
Speed 7.104 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Les Bipèdes des de la vaunage
Time 03:14:15
Speed 7.104 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 55
Club / Team Courir en uzege
Time 03:14:20
Speed 7.101 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 03:14:20
Speed 7.101 km/h
bib number 361
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 88
Club / Team
Time 03:14:35
Speed 7.092 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 03:14:36
Speed 7.091 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 03:14:59
Speed 7.078 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 89
Club / Team
Time 03:15:07
Speed 7.073 km/h
bib number 420
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 03:15:33
Speed 7.057 km/h
bib number 424
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 104
Club / Team Crampons Verts de Vergèze
Time 03:15:36
Speed 7.055 km/h
bib number 396
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 56
Club / Team Trophée Gardois des Duos Noctures 2019
Time 03:15:42
Speed 7.052 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 03:15:44
Speed 7.050 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 90
Club / Team
Time 03:16:24
Speed 7.026 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 03:16:48
Speed 7.012 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 03:16:50
Speed 7.011 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 58
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 03:17:23
Speed 6.991 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:17:57
Speed 6.971 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 105
Club / Team Da qui E altrove
Time 03:18:01
Speed 6.969 km/h
bib number 371
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 03:19:28
Speed 6.918 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 03:19:33
Speed 6.916 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ROC PASSIONS
Time 03:19:36
Speed 6.914 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 03:19:56
Speed 6.902 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 03:19:56
Speed 6.902 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 03:19:56
Speed 6.902 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 106
Club / Team
Time 03:20:03
Speed 6.898 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team saint gély athlétisme
Time 03:20:24
Speed 6.886 km/h
bib number 363
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 03:20:27
Speed 6.885 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 91
Club / Team
Time 03:20:28
Speed 6.884 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 107
Club / Team COURIR À VAUVERT
Time 03:20:28
Speed 6.884 km/h
bib number 413
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 92
Club / Team Team Poulx Trail / Courir à Vauvert
Time 03:20:28
Speed 6.884 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 93
Club / Team COURIR À VAUVERT
Time 03:20:29
Speed 6.883 km/h
bib number 459
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 03:20:43
Speed 6.875 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 59
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 03:23:15
Speed 6.790 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 03:23:15
Speed 6.790 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team CAP melgueil asch cyclo
Time 03:23:18
Speed 6.788 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 60
Club / Team CAP melgueil asch cyclo
Time 03:23:18
Speed 6.788 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 61
Club / Team Team cryopole Mauguio Castries running club
Time 03:23:29
Speed 6.782 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 108
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 03:23:30
Speed 6.781 km/h
bib number 380
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 94
Club / Team Chicha Team
Time 03:23:36
Speed 6.778 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 03:23:43
Speed 6.774 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 95
Club / Team
Time 03:23:48
Speed 6.771 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 96
Club / Team
Time 03:23:49
Speed 6.771 km/h
bib number 417
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 03:23:52
Speed 6.769 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 63
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 03:24:01
Speed 6.764 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 03:24:06
Speed 6.761 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 97
Club / Team
Time 03:24:24
Speed 6.751 km/h
bib number 449
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 98
Club / Team Grasdubidu
Time 03:24:26
Speed 6.750 km/h
bib number 350
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 109
Club / Team Chicha Team
Time 03:25:11
Speed 6.726 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Juli Runneurs
Time 03:25:44
Speed 6.708 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 110
Club / Team
Time 03:25:45
Speed 6.707 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 03:25:46
Speed 6.707 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 99
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 03:26:09
Speed 6.694 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team sma
Time 03:26:31
Speed 6.682 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 111
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 03:26:32
Speed 6.682 km/h
bib number 433
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 03:27:16
Speed 6.658 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 03:27:31
Speed 6.650 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team sma
Time 03:27:51
Speed 6.639 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 112
Club / Team les tocards
Time 03:28:12
Speed 6.628 km/h
bib number 405
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 113
Club / Team
Time 03:28:20
Speed 6.624 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 03:28:21
Speed 6.623 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 03:28:21
Speed 6.623 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 03:28:29
Speed 6.619 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team CTC
Time 03:28:50
Speed 6.608 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Bessan Running
Time 03:29:46
Speed 6.579 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 03:29:56
Speed 6.574 km/h
bib number 333
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 114
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 03:29:59
Speed 6.572 km/h
bib number 428
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 115
Club / Team Sommières athlétisme
Time 03:30:05
Speed 6.569 km/h
bib number 323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SMAC
Time 03:30:09
Speed 6.567 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 64
Club / Team Courir Tranquille Restinclières
Time 03:31:51
Speed 6.514 km/h
bib number 366
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 03:32:18
Speed 6.500 km/h
bib number 416
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 116
Club / Team The racing wolf
Time 03:33:00
Speed 6.479 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 100
Club / Team Cap bombonera
Time 03:33:11
Speed 6.473 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 117
Club / Team Mark Knopfler
Time 03:33:12
Speed 6.473 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 101
Club / Team
Time 03:33:13
Speed 6.472 km/h
bib number 342
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 102
Club / Team
Time 03:34:41
Speed 6.428 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team courir a fabregues
Time 03:34:46
Speed 6.426 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Nîmes Running
Time 03:34:58
Speed 6.420 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 103
Club / Team
Time 03:35:14
Speed 6.412 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team saint gély athlétisme
Time 03:35:39
Speed 6.399 km/h
bib number 298
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 03:35:46
Speed 6.396 km/h
bib number 453
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 03:35:46
Speed 6.396 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 65
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 03:36:14
Speed 6.382 km/h
bib number 378
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 66
Club / Team pompiers ledignan
Time 03:37:13
Speed 6.353 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 104
Club / Team
Time 03:37:36
Speed 6.342 km/h
bib number 320
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 03:37:40
Speed 6.340 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 118
Club / Team Courir en uzege
Time 03:38:51
Speed 6.306 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Courir en uzege
Time 03:38:51
Speed 6.306 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Les Gazelles du Coutach
Time 03:39:25
Speed 6.289 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 67
Club / Team Courir Club Aigues-Mortes
Time 03:39:44
Speed 6.280 km/h
bib number 437
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 68
Club / Team Les Guibolles Gravesonnaises
Time 03:40:10
Speed 6.268 km/h
bib number 400
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 69
Club / Team Les Bipèdes des de la vaunage
Time 03:40:21
Speed 6.263 km/h
bib number 311
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 03:40:51
Speed 6.249 km/h
bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Juli Runneurs
Time 03:41:43
Speed 6.224 km/h
bib number 347
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 119
Club / Team
Time 03:42:52
Speed 6.192 km/h
bib number 337
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 03:42:55
Speed 6.191 km/h
bib number 387
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 105
Club / Team
Time 03:43:53
Speed 6.164 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 03:45:25
Speed 6.122 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 70
Club / Team
Time 03:45:26
Speed 6.122 km/h
bib number 435
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 03:45:26
Speed 6.122 km/h
bib number 441
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 120
Club / Team
Time 03:45:34
Speed 6.118 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 03:45:52
Speed 6.110 km/h
bib number 406
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 03:45:56
Speed 6.108 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 72
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 03:47:43
Speed 6.060 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 03:47:59
Speed 6.053 km/h
bib number 409
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 03:48:00
Speed 6.053 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 106
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 03:49:51
Speed 6.004 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 73
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 03:50:29
Speed 5.987 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 121
Club / Team
Time 03:51:35
Speed 5.959 km/h
bib number 415
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 74
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:52:45
Speed 5.929 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team courir a st victor
Time 03:53:55
Speed 5.900 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Assp
Time 03:53:58
Speed 5.898 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 03:56:22
Speed 5.838 km/h
bib number 346
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 03:57:22
Speed 5.814 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Les Gazelles du Coutach
Time 03:58:06
Speed 5.796 km/h
bib number 398
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 75
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:58:49
Speed 5.778 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 03:58:51
Speed 5.778 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 76
Club / Team
Time 03:59:48
Speed 5.755 km/h
bib number 423
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 6
Club / Team duathlon bellegarde
Time 04:00:16
Speed 5.744 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 04:01:39
Speed 5.711 km/h
bib number 393
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 122
Club / Team /
Time 04:01:39
Speed 5.711 km/h
bib number 430
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:02:05
Speed 5.701 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 04:02:38
Speed 5.688 km/h
bib number 446
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team coureur de petite camargue
Time 04:02:38
Speed 5.688 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 04:04:39
Speed 5.641 km/h
bib number 353
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 04:07:01
Speed 5.587 km/h
bib number 421
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 04:14:38
Speed 5.420 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 77
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 04:17:32
Speed 5.359 km/h
bib number 332
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Les Gazelles du Coutach
Time 04:25:14
Speed 5.203 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CR CASTRIES
Time 04:31:27
Speed 5.084 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team A.C.N.A.
Time 04:34:35
Speed 5.026 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 78
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 04:49:59
Speed 4.759 km/h

List of those who did not start

bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team TEAM TTB
Time
Speed
bib number 362
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time
Speed
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CTC
Time
Speed
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team aatac
Time
Speed
bib number 388
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Nuts
Time
Speed
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team BMA
Time
Speed
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team team trail côte bleue
Time
Speed
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Team vaunage outdoor
Time
Speed
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Team Trail Spirit
Time
Speed
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team ctc
Time
Speed
bib number 329
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 434
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time
Speed
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team BMA
Time
Speed
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Armée de terre
Time
Speed
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team CTC
Time
Speed
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Les Bipèdes des de la vaunage
Time
Speed
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team AC Miramas
Time
Speed
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team saint gély athlétisme
Time
Speed
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team sma
Time
Speed
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Team vaunage outdoor
Time
Speed
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time
Speed