Trail Coutach - 2019 - Trail

40 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 40,000 Km
Departs : 27/01/2019 to 08:00:07
214 Participants - 190 Arrivals - 7 560 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 1025
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team MendeZ Inverse Perols footing
Time 03:24:28
Speed 11.738 km/h
bib number 1176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team 2EP / RTN30
Time 03:26:00
Speed 11.650 km/h
bib number 1009
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Pérols Footing
Time 03:31:25
Speed 11.352 km/h
bib number 1178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Team On-Running / IRUN
Time 03:35:18
Speed 11.147 km/h
bib number 1194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TEAM Montpellier
Time 03:40:35
Speed 10.880 km/h
bib number 1124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team team Mendez -Inverse
Time 03:46:35
Speed 10.592 km/h
bib number 1142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Team poulx trail
Time 03:50:23
Speed 10.417 km/h
bib number 1023
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 03:51:30
Speed 10.367 km/h
bib number 1208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 03:54:59
Speed 10.213 km/h
bib number 1060
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 03:56:19
Speed 10.156 km/h
bib number 1040
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert/ Waimea Triathlon
Time 03:56:20
Speed 10.155 km/h
bib number 1080
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:03:17
Speed 9.865 km/h
bib number 1112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 04:04:05
Speed 9.833 km/h
bib number 1145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Ultra trail team signargues
Time 04:04:21
Speed 9.822 km/h
bib number 1042
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Coutach évasion
Time 04:04:35
Speed 9.813 km/h
bib number 1164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 04:05:24
Speed 9.780 km/h
bib number 1203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Team Grand Raid de Camargue - Beauvoisin
Time 04:06:09
Speed 9.750 km/h
bib number 1182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 04:07:15
Speed 9.707 km/h
bib number 1123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 04:07:42
Speed 9.689 km/h
bib number 1076
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 04:07:47
Speed 9.686 km/h
bib number 1039
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 04:10:49
Speed 9.569 km/h
bib number 1084
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team BMA
Time 04:11:06
Speed 9.558 km/h
bib number 1052
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team BLAUZAC
Time 04:11:27
Speed 9.545 km/h
bib number 1108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team team Sarobert
Time 04:11:36
Speed 9.539 km/h
bib number 1064
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 04:14:40
Speed 9.424 km/h
bib number 1125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Team Trail Spirit
Time 04:16:28
Speed 9.358 km/h
bib number 1210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Raid International de Gaspésie
Time 04:17:08
Speed 9.334 km/h
bib number 1139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CTC
Time 04:17:30
Speed 9.320 km/h
bib number 1179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM ASICS / IRUN.fr
Time 04:17:46
Speed 9.311 km/h
bib number 1069
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Marseille Provence Prodcutions / BMA
Time 04:20:17
Speed 9.221 km/h
bib number 1046
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR
Time 04:20:19
Speed 9.220 km/h
bib number 1181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Team Trail Spirit
Time 04:20:36
Speed 9.210 km/h
bib number 1193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team SAUTO DA CASA
Time 04:20:36
Speed 9.210 km/h
bib number 1089
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team FC SOCHAUX
Time 04:22:07
Speed 9.156 km/h
bib number 1134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CTC
Time 04:22:48
Speed 9.132 km/h
bib number 1147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 04:22:57
Speed 9.127 km/h
bib number 1047
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Courir en uzege
Time 04:23:32
Speed 9.107 km/h
bib number 1198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 04:24:08
Speed 9.086 km/h
bib number 1086
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Ceven Trail - PVEN
Time 04:24:28
Speed 9.075 km/h
bib number 1098
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 04:24:59
Speed 9.057 km/h
bib number 1085
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 04:25:11
Speed 9.050 km/h
bib number 1128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team BMA / Esprit Course Avignon
Time 04:25:18
Speed 9.046 km/h
bib number 1143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 04:27:19
Speed 8.978 km/h
bib number 1055
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team les foulees MEYNOISE
Time 04:27:27
Speed 8.974 km/h
bib number 1202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 04:28:42
Speed 8.932 km/h
bib number 1037
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 04:28:43
Speed 8.931 km/h
bib number 1183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Gambade rochfortaise
Time 04:29:35
Speed 8.903 km/h
bib number 1115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Saint Clément Trail & Run
Time 04:30:16
Speed 8.880 km/h
bib number 1092
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team E.V.A. Vauvert
Time 04:30:21
Speed 8.877 km/h
bib number 1068
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team WONKRU
Time 04:30:43
Speed 8.865 km/h
bib number 1118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team SANOFI
Time 04:32:17
Speed 8.814 km/h
bib number 1053
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 04:32:44
Speed 8.800 km/h
bib number 1167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 04:32:59
Speed 8.792 km/h
bib number 1195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 04:34:25
Speed 8.746 km/h
bib number 1001
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME/team jaja
Time 04:34:44
Speed 8.736 km/h
bib number 1065
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team BACN
Time 04:34:44
Speed 8.736 km/h
bib number 1074
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 04:35:21
Speed 8.716 km/h
bib number 1126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team SALTA BARTAS
Time 04:36:06
Speed 8.693 km/h
bib number 1035
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Lézitrail 34
Time 04:36:25
Speed 8.683 km/h
bib number 1161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team SUSSARGUES EVASION
Time 04:36:56
Speed 8.666 km/h
bib number 1163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 04:37:00
Speed 8.664 km/h
bib number 1109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:37:12
Speed 8.658 km/h
bib number 1155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 04:37:23
Speed 8.652 km/h
bib number 1168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team SC chateaurenard
Time 04:38:06
Speed 8.630 km/h
bib number 1174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Mille Pattes Le Pontet
Time 04:38:07
Speed 8.629 km/h
bib number 1180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team ENA
Time 04:39:49
Speed 8.577 km/h
bib number 1197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Courir Tranquille Restinclières
Time 04:41:08
Speed 8.537 km/h
bib number 1020
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Coutach évasion
Time 04:42:40
Speed 8.491 km/h
bib number 1132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Traileur du Pic
Time 04:42:55
Speed 8.483 km/h
bib number 1106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Team Trail Spirit
Time 04:44:23
Speed 8.439 km/h
bib number 1027
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 04:45:14
Speed 8.414 km/h
bib number 1130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 04:45:32
Speed 8.405 km/h
bib number 1036
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team COURIR À VAUVERT
Time 04:45:39
Speed 8.402 km/h
bib number 1144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 04:46:18
Speed 8.383 km/h
bib number 1095
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team CEVENTRAIL PVEN
Time 04:46:29
Speed 8.377 km/h
bib number 1002
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 04:46:41
Speed 8.372 km/h
bib number 1111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 04:47:07
Speed 8.359 km/h
bib number 1175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 04:47:07
Speed 8.359 km/h
bib number 1188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team sma
Time 04:47:31
Speed 8.347 km/h
bib number 1070
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Team poulx trail
Time 04:47:58
Speed 8.334 km/h
bib number 1206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team coureur de petite camargue
Time 04:48:20
Speed 8.324 km/h
bib number 1160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 04:48:23
Speed 8.322 km/h
bib number 1187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team X trail
Time 04:48:24
Speed 8.322 km/h
bib number 1135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team CTC
Time 04:49:29
Speed 8.291 km/h
bib number 1021
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 04:49:45
Speed 8.283 km/h
bib number 1119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Cryopole Mauguio - SMA
Time 04:49:58
Speed 8.277 km/h
bib number 1012
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ASCP MELOX
Time 04:50:13
Speed 8.270 km/h
bib number 1191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Pas commode
Time 04:50:41
Speed 8.256 km/h
bib number 1204
Nationality BRA BRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team TEAM GRAND RAID DE CAMARQUE
Time 04:50:56
Speed 8.249 km/h
bib number 1159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 04:53:07
Speed 8.188 km/h
bib number 1033
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 04:53:51
Speed 8.167 km/h
bib number 1189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Traileurs du Pic Saint Loup / SMA
Time 04:54:16
Speed 8.156 km/h
bib number 1184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Ultra Trail Team signargues / les Fadas
Time 04:54:25
Speed 8.152 km/h
bib number 1185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 04:54:38
Speed 8.146 km/h
bib number 1137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team CTC
Time 04:56:27
Speed 8.096 km/h
bib number 1120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team SLC -TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE
Time 04:56:57
Speed 8.082 km/h
bib number 1050
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SMAC
Time 04:57:07
Speed 8.078 km/h
bib number 1051
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 04:57:11
Speed 8.076 km/h
bib number 1156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team TRESSAN FORCE 4
Time 04:57:11
Speed 8.076 km/h
bib number 1059
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Jogging Lavérune
Time 04:57:31
Speed 8.067 km/h
bib number 1049
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Pompiers Saint Genis de Malgoires
Time 04:58:12
Speed 8.048 km/h
bib number 1200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team CEVENTRAIL PVEN
Time 04:59:33
Speed 8.012 km/h
bib number 1071
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 05:00:48
Speed 7.979 km/h
bib number 1166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 05:01:23
Speed 7.963 km/h
bib number 1058
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Gambade rochfortaise
Time 05:02:05
Speed 7.945 km/h
bib number 1005
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Fitwaves
Time 05:02:14
Speed 7.941 km/h
bib number 1029
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 05:02:14
Speed 7.941 km/h
bib number 1146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 05:04:06
Speed 7.892 km/h
bib number 1045
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Les Bipèdes des de la vaunage
Time 05:04:45
Speed 7.875 km/h
bib number 1022
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 05:05:59
Speed 7.844 km/h
bib number 1113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 05:06:36
Speed 7.828 km/h
bib number 1088
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 05:08:01
Speed 7.792 km/h
bib number 1034
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 05:08:03
Speed 7.791 km/h
bib number 1104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Alès Cévennes Athlétisme Agglomération (AC2A)
Time 05:09:08
Speed 7.764 km/h
bib number 1041
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 05:09:23
Speed 7.757 km/h
bib number 1140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team CTC
Time 05:09:52
Speed 7.745 km/h
bib number 1141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 05:10:27
Speed 7.731 km/h
bib number 1214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 05:11:25
Speed 7.707 km/h
bib number 1062
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 05:11:44
Speed 7.699 km/h
bib number 1212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team RCC
Time 05:11:59
Speed 7.693 km/h
bib number 1154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 05:12:47
Speed 7.673 km/h
bib number 1131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 05:13:42
Speed 7.651 km/h
bib number 1169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 05:13:58
Speed 7.644 km/h
bib number 1082
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 05:14:42
Speed 7.626 km/h
bib number 1158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 05:14:47
Speed 7.624 km/h
bib number 1024
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Les Bipèdes des de la vaunage
Time 05:15:40
Speed 7.603 km/h
bib number 1150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 05:18:01
Speed 7.547 km/h
bib number 1083
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team team cyclo nature gardéchois
Time 05:20:08
Speed 7.497 km/h
bib number 1157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 05:20:08
Speed 7.497 km/h
bib number 1026
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 05:20:31
Speed 7.488 km/h
bib number 1129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 05:21:54
Speed 7.456 km/h
bib number 1063
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Jogging Lavérune
Time 05:21:56
Speed 7.455 km/h
bib number 1030
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team team poulx
Time 05:22:18
Speed 7.446 km/h
bib number 1044
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Nîmes Cyclisme
Time 05:22:47
Speed 7.435 km/h
bib number 1038
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team KZ1
Time 05:23:42
Speed 7.414 km/h
bib number 1122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 05:25:21
Speed 7.377 km/h
bib number 1018
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 05:26:16
Speed 7.356 km/h
bib number 1057
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 05:26:58
Speed 7.340 km/h
bib number 1073
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 05:27:22
Speed 7.331 km/h
bib number 1099
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team (team VertVeine)/ales triathlon
Time 05:30:20
Speed 7.265 km/h
bib number 1015
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 05:30:26
Speed 7.263 km/h
bib number 1019
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team les foulees saussinoises
Time 05:31:17
Speed 7.245 km/h
bib number 1196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team aatac
Time 05:31:31
Speed 7.239 km/h
bib number 1190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir en uzege
Time 05:39:09
Speed 7.077 km/h
bib number 1006
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Fuck Cancer Arles
Time 05:39:09
Speed 7.077 km/h
bib number 1061
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 05:40:24
Speed 7.051 km/h
bib number 1105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 05:40:37
Speed 7.046 km/h
bib number 1103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 05:40:38
Speed 7.046 km/h
bib number 1152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team KilianRojos
Time 05:42:23
Speed 7.010 km/h
bib number 1149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Jogging Lavérune
Time 05:43:34
Speed 6.986 km/h
bib number 1010
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 05:43:34
Speed 6.986 km/h
bib number 1151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team Jogging Lavérune
Time 05:43:35
Speed 6.985 km/h
bib number 1067
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 05:44:21
Speed 6.970 km/h
bib number 1201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 05:45:18
Speed 6.950 km/h
bib number 1192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team COURBESSAC D+
Time 05:46:52
Speed 6.919 km/h
bib number 1162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SUSSARGUES EVASION
Time 05:49:20
Speed 6.870 km/h
bib number 1165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team Quissac
Time 05:51:38
Speed 6.825 km/h
bib number 1211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 49
Club / Team st martin de valgalgues
Time 05:53:53
Speed 6.782 km/h
bib number 1054
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 05:57:07
Speed 6.720 km/h
bib number 1205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 05:57:28
Speed 6.714 km/h
bib number 1100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 50
Club / Team Jogging Lavérune
Time 05:59:11
Speed 6.682 km/h
bib number 1153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 06:00:21
Speed 6.660 km/h
bib number 1199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 06:03:57
Speed 6.594 km/h
bib number 1133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 51
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 06:05:01
Speed 6.575 km/h
bib number 1077
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 06:05:02
Speed 6.575 km/h
bib number 1096
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 06:06:25
Speed 6.550 km/h
bib number 1173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 52
Club / Team COURIR A FABREGUES
Time 06:07:03
Speed 6.539 km/h
bib number 1075
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 53
Club / Team COURIR A FABREGUES
Time 06:07:03
Speed 6.539 km/h
bib number 1087
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 06:08:33
Speed 6.512 km/h
bib number 1048
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team TCM MONTALBANAIS
Time 06:08:51
Speed 6.507 km/h
bib number 1078
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 06:10:55
Speed 6.470 km/h
bib number 1056
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 06:10:57
Speed 6.470 km/h
bib number 1004
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 06:12:14
Speed 6.448 km/h
bib number 1003
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 06:12:14
Speed 6.448 km/h
bib number 1093
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team athle bernis
Time 06:13:38
Speed 6.423 km/h
bib number 1213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 06:21:00
Speed 6.299 km/h
bib number 1186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 06:21:37
Speed 6.289 km/h
bib number 1072
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team decathlon vedas
Time 06:21:38
Speed 6.289 km/h
bib number 1136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team CTC
Time 06:24:49
Speed 6.237 km/h
bib number 1121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 06:25:35
Speed 6.224 km/h
bib number 1117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 56
Club / Team SAUSSAN EXPERIENCE
Time 06:27:05
Speed 6.200 km/h
bib number 1207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 57
Club / Team TEAM RUNSTOPPABLE
Time 06:28:22
Speed 6.180 km/h
bib number 1008
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 06:28:29
Speed 6.178 km/h
bib number 1007
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team vo2 triathlon
Time 06:28:29
Speed 6.178 km/h
bib number 1032
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 58
Club / Team Team poulx trail
Time 06:32:00
Speed 6.122 km/h
bib number 1011
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team elceka karting
Time 06:33:56
Speed 6.092 km/h
bib number 1028
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 06:37:08
Speed 6.043 km/h
bib number 1107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 06:45:30
Speed 5.919 km/h
bib number 1043
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 07:00:45
Speed 5.704 km/h

List of those who did not start

bib number 1116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Rugby Club Uzès
Time
Speed
bib number 1171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Courir en uzege
Time
Speed
bib number 1013
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1091
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team FreeLanceTeam
Time
Speed
bib number 1090
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Athlé 632
Time
Speed
bib number 1170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CEVENTRAIL PVEN
Time
Speed
bib number 1094
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Team Trail Spirit
Time
Speed
bib number 1031
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1081
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Jogging Lavérune
Time
Speed
bib number 1014
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 05:15:24
Speed 7.609 km/h