Traces de Laudun - 2018 - Trail

24 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 24,000 Km
Departs : 17/06/2018 to 08:30:00
200 Participants - 200 Arrivals - 4 800 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASAD AUBENAS
Time 02:05:06
Speed 11.511 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM HUNTER
Time 02:10:30
Speed 11.034 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team MendeZ INverse
Time 02:10:52
Speed 11.004 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team Trail spirit/rtn30
Time 02:12:16
Speed 10.887 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 02:17:43
Speed 10.456 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team foulees saussinoises
Time 02:18:24
Speed 10.405 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 02:20:28
Speed 10.252 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 02:20:39
Speed 10.238 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 02:21:36
Speed 10.169 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team OWENS CORNING
Time 02:25:51
Speed 9.873 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCAP MONTELIMAR
Time 02:26:53
Speed 9.804 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 02:27:37
Speed 9.755 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time 02:28:07
Speed 9.722 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 02:28:22
Speed 9.706 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team REAM JAJA
Time 02:29:33
Speed 9.629 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Team Trail spirit
Time 02:29:35
Speed 9.627 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team la foulØe meynoise
Time 02:30:42
Speed 9.555 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACNA/RT ROUSSON
Time 02:31:18
Speed 9.518 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team les bipÅ￾des de la vaunage
Time 02:31:39
Speed 9.496 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 02:31:39
Speed 9.496 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES FOULEES SABRANAISES
Time 02:31:40
Speed 9.495 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team team trail spirit
Time 02:35:46
Speed 9.245 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team *
Time 02:35:51
Speed 9.240 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team combes et cretes
Time 02:36:28
Speed 9.203 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 02:37:42
Speed 9.131 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team *
Time 02:38:06
Speed 9.108 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 02:38:59
Speed 9.058 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 02:39:37
Speed 9.022 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team BMA
Time 02:39:37
Speed 9.022 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SCAP MONTELIMAR
Time 02:39:48
Speed 9.011 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team *
Time 02:39:49
Speed 9.010 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team *
Time 02:39:51
Speed 9.008 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Frontales et Boussoles
Time 02:40:24
Speed 8.978 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team combes et cretes
Time 02:40:40
Speed 8.963 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:40:43
Speed 8.960 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 02:40:44
Speed 8.959 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 02:41:15
Speed 8.930 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team BMA
Time 02:41:26
Speed 8.920 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 02:41:28
Speed 8.918 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 02:42:00
Speed 8.889 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team redessan
Time 02:42:24
Speed 8.867 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 02:43:25
Speed 8.812 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team *
Time 02:43:55
Speed 8.785 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les FoulØes PradØennes
Time 02:44:34
Speed 8.750 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE
Time 02:45:02
Speed 8.726 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:45:19
Speed 8.711 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team *
Time 02:45:29
Speed 8.702 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team *
Time 02:45:59
Speed 8.676 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 02:47:09
Speed 8.615 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team *
Time 02:47:52
Speed 8.578 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team *
Time 02:48:00
Speed 8.571 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 02:48:47
Speed 8.532 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team SETE
Time 02:49:32
Speed 8.494 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 02:50:37
Speed 8.440 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ACNAnduze
Time 02:50:38
Speed 8.439 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team *
Time 02:52:33
Speed 8.345 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team *
Time 02:53:03
Speed 8.321 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team FORM EVENT
Time 02:53:36
Speed 8.295 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team *
Time 02:53:42
Speed 8.290 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 02:53:58
Speed 8.277 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team *
Time 02:56:03
Speed 8.179 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team OWENS CORNING
Time 02:56:36
Speed 8.154 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team *
Time 02:57:20
Speed 8.120 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ST GENIES TRAIL
Time 02:57:38
Speed 8.107 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Remoulins Sport Handball
Time 02:57:49
Speed 8.098 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Cap Bollene
Time 02:58:04
Speed 8.087 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Acna
Time 02:59:39
Speed 8.016 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team *
Time 02:59:50
Speed 8.007 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Manduel marathon metropole
Time 03:00:40
Speed 7.970 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team NTA
Time 03:00:52
Speed 7.962 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team *
Time 03:02:37
Speed 7.885 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ENA
Time 03:02:45
Speed 7.880 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team *
Time 03:02:46
Speed 7.879 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team *
Time 03:02:59
Speed 7.870 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team *
Time 03:03:21
Speed 7.854 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team *
Time 03:04:51
Speed 7.790 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team ELAN NIMOIS
Time 03:05:09
Speed 7.777 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CØvennes Trail Club
Time 03:05:24
Speed 7.767 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Bma
Time 03:05:41
Speed 7.755 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team *
Time 03:05:42
Speed 7.754 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team *
Time 03:06:01
Speed 7.741 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team team poulx trail
Time 03:06:38
Speed 7.716 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Team Poulx Trail
Time 03:06:39
Speed 7.715 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Team cassagnoles
Time 03:06:44
Speed 7.712 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BMA
Time 03:06:49
Speed 7.708 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Frontales et bousoles
Time 03:07:00
Speed 7.701 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team acn anduze
Time 03:07:20
Speed 7.687 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team OWENS CORNING
Time 03:07:56
Speed 7.662 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team *
Time 03:08:26
Speed 7.642 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team JOG N NATURE TAVEL
Time 03:08:55
Speed 7.622 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TCVD
Time 03:09:19
Speed 7.606 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team *
Time 03:10:49
Speed 7.547 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 03:11:07
Speed 7.535 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team *
Time 03:11:15
Speed 7.529 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 03:11:27
Speed 7.522 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team LES FOULEES SABRANAISES
Time 03:11:50
Speed 7.507 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 03:12:27
Speed 7.482 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team *
Time 03:13:10
Speed 7.455 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team KEEP COOL
Time 03:13:36
Speed 7.438 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 03:13:40
Speed 7.435 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 03:13:47
Speed 7.431 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team *
Time 03:14:04
Speed 7.420 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 03:14:11
Speed 7.416 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 03:14:13
Speed 7.414 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Running Trail Roussonnais RTR
Time 03:14:28
Speed 7.405 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team MOULIN DE ROMANOU
Time 03:15:01
Speed 7.384 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team As raid MELOX
Time 03:15:22
Speed 7.371 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Cap Bollene
Time 03:15:42
Speed 7.358 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team M2AM
Time 03:15:51
Speed 7.353 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AATAC
Time 03:16:07
Speed 7.343 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team *
Time 03:16:08
Speed 7.342 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team *
Time 03:16:51
Speed 7.315 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team Decathlon Ales
Time 03:16:56
Speed 7.312 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 03:17:19
Speed 7.298 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Frontales et Boussoles
Time 03:17:49
Speed 7.279 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 03:19:04
Speed 7.234 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team AG Running
Time 03:19:14
Speed 7.228 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 03:19:57
Speed 7.202 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team *
Time 03:20:46
Speed 7.173 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team macadam07
Time 03:21:07
Speed 7.160 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team *
Time 03:21:12
Speed 7.157 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Les FoulØes de Mornas
Time 03:21:19
Speed 7.153 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 03:23:33
Speed 7.074 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team *
Time 03:24:30
Speed 7.042 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team KilianRojos
Time 03:25:15
Speed 7.016 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team FOULEE DE 7 RIVIERE
Time 03:25:30
Speed 7.007 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team Cap Bombonera
Time 03:25:53
Speed 6.994 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team PØrols footing
Time 03:25:58
Speed 6.991 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team *
Time 03:27:21
Speed 6.945 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 03:29:15
Speed 6.882 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team LES FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 03:29:19
Speed 6.880 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team OWENS CORNING
Time 03:29:53
Speed 6.861 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
Time 03:31:01
Speed 6.824 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team *
Time 03:32:11
Speed 6.787 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team *
Time 03:32:11
Speed 6.787 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 03:33:21
Speed 6.749 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team Courir Ω Vauvert
Time 03:33:21
Speed 6.749 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team Courir Ω vauvert
Time 03:33:22
Speed 6.749 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 03:33:44
Speed 6.737 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team *
Time 03:33:51
Speed 6.734 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COURIR A PRADES
Time 03:33:53
Speed 6.733 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SMAC (st Mamert atletique club)
Time 03:33:59
Speed 6.729 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SMAC (st mamert atletique club)
Time 03:34:08
Speed 6.725 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 03:34:20
Speed 6.719 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Ctc
Time 03:34:30
Speed 6.713 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACBP
Time 03:35:14
Speed 6.690 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team *
Time 03:35:34
Speed 6.680 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 03:36:17
Speed 6.658 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team *
Time 03:37:00
Speed 6.636 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team *
Time 03:37:12
Speed 6.630 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Sport Nature et Vous
Time 03:37:20
Speed 6.626 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 03:37:30
Speed 6.621 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Cap Bollene
Time 03:39:43
Speed 6.554 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:40:33
Speed 6.529 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team AS RAID MELOX
Time 03:40:48
Speed 6.522 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team *
Time 03:41:48
Speed 6.492 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 03:42:25
Speed 6.474 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team *
Time 03:42:32
Speed 6.471 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE
Time 03:42:37
Speed 6.469 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 03:43:06
Speed 6.455 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team *
Time 03:43:06
Speed 6.455 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team A.S Renardo
Time 03:43:07
Speed 6.454 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 03:43:18
Speed 6.449 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team *
Time 03:44:00
Speed 6.429 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team AG Running
Time 03:44:00
Speed 6.429 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team *
Time 03:44:26
Speed 6.416 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Aucun
Time 03:45:20
Speed 6.391 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 03:45:59
Speed 6.372 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team As raid Melox
Time 03:45:59
Speed 6.372 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team *
Time 03:46:14
Speed 6.365 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team acna anduze
Time 03:46:16
Speed 6.364 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team acna anduze
Time 03:46:16
Speed 6.364 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 03:47:09
Speed 6.339 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team RC BELLEGARDE - LA FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES
Time 03:48:10
Speed 6.311 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team running bellegarde
Time 03:48:11
Speed 6.311 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 03:48:49
Speed 6.293 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team *
Time 03:48:49
Speed 6.293 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Courir en Uzege
Time 03:50:34
Speed 6.245 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Courir Ω caissargues
Time 03:52:37
Speed 6.190 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 03:55:33
Speed 6.113 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Courir Livron Loisir
Time 03:58:55
Speed 6.027 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team *
Time 03:59:16
Speed 6.018 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team *
Time 03:59:19
Speed 6.017 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team *
Time 04:06:38
Speed 5.839 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Cap Bombonera
Time 04:07:00
Speed 5.830 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team *
Time 04:08:25
Speed 5.797 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 04:08:57
Speed 5.784 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Cap Bombonera
Time 04:09:25
Speed 5.773 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team *
Time 04:13:01
Speed 5.691 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team *
Time 04:13:02
Speed 5.691 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team OWENS CORNING
Time 04:16:25
Speed 5.616 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 04:20:48
Speed 5.521 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 04:22:15
Speed 5.491 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CASTRIE RUNNING CLUB
Time 04:29:06
Speed 5.351 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team *
Time 04:30:13
Speed 5.329 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team running bellegarde
Time 04:30:31
Speed 5.323 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CAP MELGUEIL MAUGUIO
Time 04:38:31
Speed 5.170 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 04:38:32
Speed 5.170 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team SMA
Time 04:55:34
Speed 4.872 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team SMA
Time 04:55:38
Speed 4.871 km/h