24 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 24,000 Km
Departs : 01/10/2017 to 10:00:00
193 Participants - 193 Arrivals - 4 632 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE/RTN30
Time 02:06:40
Speed 11.368 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ENDURANCE SHOP AUBENAS / LE TEIL C
Time 02:09:02
Speed 11.160 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TROLL' NTRAIL
Time 02:10:19
Speed 11.050 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACN Anduze / KP Sport
Time 02:10:43
Speed 11.016 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 02:11:03
Speed 10.988 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 02:11:35
Speed 10.944 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Running Trail Roussonnais
Time 02:11:48
Speed 10.926 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 02:12:02
Speed 10.906 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Run trail Nimes
Time 02:12:27
Speed 10.872 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team FOULEE SAUSSINOISES
Time 02:12:51
Speed 10.839 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 02:13:33
Speed 10.782 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team BMA / COMPEX
Time 02:15:52
Speed 10.599 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Ultra Signargues la quine
Time 02:16:21
Speed 10.561 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 02:18:13
Speed 10.418 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Coste peintures
Time 02:19:01
Speed 10.358 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 02:19:18
Speed 10.337 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team INDEP
Time 02:19:45
Speed 10.304 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 02:20:11
Speed 10.272 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 02:20:36
Speed 10.242 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 02:20:47
Speed 10.228 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ATHLENIMES 30
Time 02:23:21
Speed 10.045 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SCAP MONTELIMAR
Time 02:24:15
Speed 9.983 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 02:24:21
Speed 9.976 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Sauto Da Casa
Time 02:25:21
Speed 9.907 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Courirenuzege
Time 02:25:53
Speed 9.871 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Athlé Nîmes 30
Time 02:26:57
Speed 9.799 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team BMA LAUDUN OPTIQUE
Time 02:26:59
Speed 9.797 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 02:27:50
Speed 9.741 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team la foulee meynoise
Time 02:28:54
Speed 9.671 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team courrir en Uzège
Time 02:29:07
Speed 9.657 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team TEAM SANILHACOISE
Time 02:29:15
Speed 9.648 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 02:29:24
Speed 9.639 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 02:29:55
Speed 9.605 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Les pattes actives chusclanaises
Time 02:30:44
Speed 9.553 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 02:32:17
Speed 9.456 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 02:32:18
Speed 9.455 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team RAID 3D
Time 02:32:59
Speed 9.413 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 02:33:44
Speed 9.367 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 02:33:51
Speed 9.360 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team redessan
Time 02:33:52
Speed 9.359 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:33:54
Speed 9.357 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team nimes marathon
Time 02:33:54
Speed 9.357 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team BMA
Time 02:35:29
Speed 9.261 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team BMA
Time 02:35:32
Speed 9.258 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 02:35:34
Speed 9.256 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 02:35:41
Speed 9.250 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Les bipièdes de la Vaunage
Time 02:35:46
Speed 9.245 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 02:35:59
Speed 9.232 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 02:36:01
Speed 9.230 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 02:36:04
Speed 9.227 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COUTACH EVASION
Time 02:37:15
Speed 9.157 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ES Nîmes Métropole
Time 02:37:38
Speed 9.135 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 02:37:52
Speed 9.122 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team EMATRAIL
Time 02:38:29
Speed 9.086 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ASCP AREVA MELOX
Time 02:38:36
Speed 9.079 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 02:38:51
Speed 9.065 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 02:40:00
Speed 9.000 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Ac2a
Time 02:40:31
Speed 8.971 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 02:41:08
Speed 8.937 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:41:39
Speed 8.908 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team acna anduze
Time 02:42:12
Speed 8.878 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 02:42:27
Speed 8.864 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:42:45
Speed 8.848 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team St Christol Athletic Cevenol (SCAC)
Time 02:42:54
Speed 8.840 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 02:42:54
Speed 8.840 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 02:43:08
Speed 8.827 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 02:43:09
Speed 8.826 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team la foulee meynoise
Time 02:43:46
Speed 8.793 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE/ USANA
Time 02:43:49
Speed 8.790 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Les Foulées Pradéennes
Time 02:44:05
Speed 8.776 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Les pattes actives chusclanaises
Time 02:44:10
Speed 8.772 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 02:44:15
Speed 8.767 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 02:44:23
Speed 8.760 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Cévennes Trail Club
Time 02:44:25
Speed 8.758 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 02:44:40
Speed 8.745 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Courir 26/07
Time 02:46:31
Speed 8.648 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 02:46:40
Speed 8.640 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 02:46:55
Speed 8.627 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Pas de club
Time 02:46:56
Speed 8.626 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Rugby Club Uzes
Time 02:47:35
Speed 8.593 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team TTC
Time 02:47:38
Speed 8.590 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 02:47:45
Speed 8.584 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 02:48:25
Speed 8.550 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 02:48:42
Speed 8.536 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 02:48:51
Speed 8.528 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team TRAIL FEVER
Time 02:48:59
Speed 8.522 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team St Mathieu Athletic
Time 02:49:23
Speed 8.501 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Team Cyclo Nature Gardechois
Time 02:49:31
Speed 8.495 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 02:49:58
Speed 8.472 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ASCP AREVA MELOX
Time 02:50:03
Speed 8.468 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 02:50:29
Speed 8.447 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team FOULEE DE MORNAS
Time 02:50:50
Speed 8.429 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team FC Barbentane
Time 02:51:07
Speed 8.415 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team CE OWENS CORNING
Time 02:51:08
Speed 8.414 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 02:51:52
Speed 8.379 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 02:52:36
Speed 8.343 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 02:52:36
Speed 8.343 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 02:52:40
Speed 8.340 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 02:52:52
Speed 8.330 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 02:52:56
Speed 8.327 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 02:52:57
Speed 8.326 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 02:53:25
Speed 8.304 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 02:53:46
Speed 8.287 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE
Time 02:54:28
Speed 8.254 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team CSAG30 Gend's Trailers
Time 02:54:37
Speed 8.247 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Team Fantôme
Time 02:55:17
Speed 8.215 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 02:55:18
Speed 8.214 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Les pattes actives chusclanaises
Time 02:56:36
Speed 8.154 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 02:57:19
Speed 8.121 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team Les bipèdes de la vaunage
Time 02:58:16
Speed 8.078 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 02:58:17
Speed 8.077 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 02:58:18
Speed 8.076 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 02:58:40
Speed 8.060 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 02:58:42
Speed 8.058 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Acna
Time 02:58:45
Speed 8.056 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Cévennes Trail Club
Time 02:58:50
Speed 8.052 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 02:59:28
Speed 8.024 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 02:59:58
Speed 8.001 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team TEAM DECATHLON ALES
Time 03:02:13
Speed 7.903 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 03:03:11
Speed 7.861 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 03:03:11
Speed 7.861 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Le Foulées de Mornas
Time 03:03:12
Speed 7.860 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 03:03:37
Speed 7.842 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team G2A
Time 03:03:44
Speed 7.837 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 03:05:33
Speed 7.761 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 03:05:35
Speed 7.759 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Les Foulées de Mornas
Time 03:06:03
Speed 7.740 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ASVA
Time 03:06:43
Speed 7.712 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 03:06:51
Speed 7.707 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MACADAM 07
Time 03:07:11
Speed 7.693 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 03:07:54
Speed 7.664 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Les pattes actives chusclanaises
Time 03:08:35
Speed 7.636 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 03:09:10
Speed 7.612 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team Tim Fournès
Time 03:09:19
Speed 7.606 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 03:11:04
Speed 7.537 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 03:11:38
Speed 7.514 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 03:11:46
Speed 7.509 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team AS RAID MELOX
Time 03:11:47
Speed 7.508 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 03:13:58
Speed 7.424 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time 03:13:59
Speed 7.423 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team
Time 03:14:53
Speed 7.389 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:15:13
Speed 7.376 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 03:15:14
Speed 7.376 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 03:15:37
Speed 7.361 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team cevennes trail club
Time 03:15:43
Speed 7.358 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 03:16:57
Speed 7.312 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 03:17:09
Speed 7.304 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 03:17:12
Speed 7.302 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 03:17:24
Speed 7.295 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team RSA
Time 03:17:34
Speed 7.289 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team raidspire
Time 03:18:14
Speed 7.264 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time 03:19:42
Speed 7.211 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team Acna Team kp sport
Time 03:20:12
Speed 7.193 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team
Time 03:21:02
Speed 7.163 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 03:21:03
Speed 7.162 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COME BACK
Time 03:21:30
Speed 7.146 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team Les pattes actives chusclanaises
Time 03:22:58
Speed 7.095 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 03:24:41
Speed 7.035 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 03:25:07
Speed 7.020 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Powertsport.fr
Time 03:25:25
Speed 7.010 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team FOULEE DE MORNAS
Time 03:25:55
Speed 6.993 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:27:13
Speed 6.949 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:27:57
Speed 6.925 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ASVA
Time 03:28:37
Speed 6.903 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team Pérols footing
Time 03:28:40
Speed 6.901 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team Les pattes actives chusclanaises
Time 03:29:46
Speed 6.865 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 03:30:17
Speed 6.848 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team FOULEE SABRANAISE
Time 03:31:36
Speed 6.805 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 03:35:00
Speed 6.698 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SNOS SAINT-NAZAIRE
Time 03:35:05
Speed 6.695 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team Les pattes actives chusclanaises
Time 03:35:06
Speed 6.695 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 74
Club / Team Trail saint montanais
Time 03:35:08
Speed 6.694 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 75
Club / Team
Time 03:36:02
Speed 6.666 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 03:36:41
Speed 6.646 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 03:37:20
Speed 6.626 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 03:38:06
Speed 6.602 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 76
Club / Team
Time 03:38:08
Speed 6.601 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 03:44:01
Speed 6.428 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 77
Club / Team Les pattes actives chusclanaises
Time 03:46:20
Speed 6.362 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team nimes marathon
Time 03:47:02
Speed 6.343 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team La Brie Francilienne Triathlon
Time 03:47:48
Speed 6.321 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 03:52:58
Speed 6.181 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 78
Club / Team
Time 03:53:20
Speed 6.171 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 03:53:21
Speed 6.171 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Cloches-Pieds
Time 03:53:52
Speed 6.157 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team Sapeur Pompier de Roquemaure
Time 03:55:04
Speed 6.126 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team mamm
Time 04:00:14
Speed 5.994 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team acna
Time 04:03:03
Speed 5.925 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 04:07:03
Speed 5.829 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team courir en Uzege
Time 04:13:25
Speed 5.682 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 04:17:24
Speed 5.594 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 04:25:02
Speed 5.433 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team croco d'airain Nimes Triathlon
Time 04:43:15
Speed 5.084 km/h