St roch de Caveirac - 2019 - Trail

20 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 20,000 Km
Departs : 31/08/2019 to 17:30:10
125 Participants - 112 Arrivals - 2 240 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Rusto
Time 01:42:28
Speed 11.711 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team Trail Spirit
Time 01:43:07
Speed 11.637 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:44:58
Speed 11.432 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:46:11
Speed 11.301 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR EN uzege
Time 01:47:13
Speed 11.192 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 01:48:17
Speed 11.082 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:48:41
Speed 11.041 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASPTT CARPENTRAS RUNNING/CIMALP
Time 01:48:45
Speed 11.034 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS
Time 01:50:35
Speed 10.852 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team team cyclo nature gardéchois
Time 01:51:27
Speed 10.767 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team croco d'airain
Time 01:52:58
Speed 10.623 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:53:15
Speed 10.596 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCAC (ST Christol )
Time 01:53:47
Speed 10.546 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:55:05
Speed 10.427 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 01:55:14
Speed 10.414 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Team Trail Gorges du Gardon
Time 01:55:48
Speed 10.363 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC Orange Triathlon
Time 01:57:04
Speed 10.251 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:58:15
Speed 10.148 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:58:41
Speed 10.111 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team BMA team jaja
Time 01:58:41
Speed 10.111 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 01:58:50
Speed 10.098 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:00:01
Speed 9.999 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:00:33
Speed 9.954 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC ORANGE Triathlon
Time 02:01:32
Speed 9.874 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 02:01:58
Speed 9.839 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 02:02:26
Speed 9.801 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SMAC
Time 02:03:16
Speed 9.735 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 02:04:43
Speed 9.622 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team 1000 pattes le pontet
Time 02:04:53
Speed 9.609 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 02:05:11
Speed 9.586 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:05:33
Speed 9.558 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 02:05:33
Speed 9.558 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 02:06:33
Speed 9.482 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 02:07:08
Speed 9.439 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 02:07:44
Speed 9.395 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team R.T.N. 30
Time 02:08:08
Speed 9.365 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 02:09:29
Speed 9.268 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team traileurs du pic
Time 02:09:32
Speed 9.264 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 02:09:42
Speed 9.252 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 02:09:50
Speed 9.243 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team freerun
Time 02:10:05
Speed 9.225 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team EVA vauvert
Time 02:10:47
Speed 9.175 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 02:11:45
Speed 9.108 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team DDTeaM
Time 02:12:08
Speed 9.082 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 02:12:51
Speed 9.033 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 02:13:32
Speed 8.987 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 02:13:48
Speed 8.969 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACRA
Time 02:14:01
Speed 8.954 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 02:16:03
Speed 8.820 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team pompier de saint genies de malgoires
Time 02:16:35
Speed 8.786 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 02:18:25
Speed 8.669 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team freerun
Time 02:18:32
Speed 8.662 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team les foulées saussinoise
Time 02:18:37
Speed 8.657 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team CEAB
Time 02:19:20
Speed 8.612 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 02:22:20
Speed 8.431 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 02:22:33
Speed 8.418 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 02:22:33
Speed 8.418 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 02:22:56
Speed 8.396 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team 1000 pattes le pontet
Time 02:23:02
Speed 8.390 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 02:23:04
Speed 8.388 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team FoulEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 02:23:40
Speed 8.353 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Les foulées Saussinoises
Time 02:24:00
Speed 8.333 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC Miramas
Time 02:24:04
Speed 8.329 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 02:24:19
Speed 8.315 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team BMA team jaja
Time 02:25:52
Speed 8.227 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team DDTeaM
Time 02:25:57
Speed 8.222 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 02:26:09
Speed 8.211 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 02:26:22
Speed 8.199 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:26:38
Speed 8.184 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team athle nimes 30
Time 02:26:40
Speed 8.182 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Chelsea Footing Club
Time 02:26:57
Speed 8.166 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 02:27:12
Speed 8.152 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 02:27:34
Speed 8.132 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 02:27:37
Speed 8.129 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team COURIR GARRIGUE MARATHON PREMATURITE
Time 02:27:41
Speed 8.125 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 02:29:29
Speed 8.028 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 02:29:35
Speed 8.022 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team GEANT CASINO ODYSSEUM
Time 02:29:36
Speed 8.021 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 02:29:38
Speed 8.020 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR
Time 02:31:07
Speed 7.941 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 02:31:07
Speed 7.941 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 02:31:18
Speed 7.931 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 02:31:30
Speed 7.921 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team 1000 pattes le pontet
Time 02:32:16
Speed 7.881 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue
Time 02:32:16
Speed 7.881 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 02:40:07
Speed 7.495 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 02:40:07
Speed 7.495 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 02:40:34
Speed 7.474 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC ORANGE Triathlon
Time 02:41:40
Speed 7.423 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team FFCG
Time 02:43:44
Speed 7.329 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team courir club aigues mortes
Time 02:43:44
Speed 7.329 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 02:43:56
Speed 7.320 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 02:45:36
Speed 7.246 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team 1000 pattes le pontet
Time 02:46:34
Speed 7.204 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team tarascon athletisme
Time 02:51:17
Speed 7.006 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Team Dawapasher
Time 02:51:17
Speed 7.006 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Team DAWAPASHER
Time 02:51:44
Speed 6.988 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 02:52:04
Speed 6.974 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team acna anduze
Time 02:52:33
Speed 6.955 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 02:52:35
Speed 6.953 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 02:52:57
Speed 6.938 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 02:53:26
Speed 6.919 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 02:58:42
Speed 6.715 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 02:58:42
Speed 6.715 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Courir A Vauvert
Time 02:58:51
Speed 6.710 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Les Apéros Bio
Time 02:59:39
Speed 6.680 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Les Apéros Bio
Time 02:59:39
Speed 6.680 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Marseille Trail Club
Time 03:01:28
Speed 6.613 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 03:01:28
Speed 6.613 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Team DAWAPASHER
Time 03:07:57
Speed 6.385 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 03:12:13
Speed 6.243 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team DDTeaM
Time 03:12:30
Speed 6.234 km/h