St Roch de Caveirac - 2018 - Trail

20 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 20,000 Km
Departs : 25/08/2018 to 17:29:04
132 Participants - 130 Arrivals - 2 600 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team trail spirit
Time 01:31:36
Speed 13.100 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team foulées saussinoise
Time 01:32:44
Speed 12.940 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:33:16
Speed 12.866 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:34:21
Speed 12.719 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
Time 01:38:16
Speed 12.212 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES CAP 09
Time 01:39:31
Speed 12.058 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Trail du pont du Gard 7octobre
Time 01:41:58
Speed 11.769 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
Time 01:42:03
Speed 11.759 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:42:15
Speed 11.736 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Team trail spirit
Time 01:43:25
Speed 11.604 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team running club Bellegarde
Time 01:44:19
Speed 11.503 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:46:13
Speed 11.298 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:46:16
Speed 11.292 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Croco d'Airain Nîmes Triathlon
Time 01:46:27
Speed 11.273 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:47:46
Speed 11.135 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 01:48:04
Speed 11.104 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:48:12
Speed 11.091 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TKC
Time 01:48:36
Speed 11.050 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 01:49:01
Speed 11.007 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:49:21
Speed 10.974 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Croco d'Airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 01:50:37
Speed 10.848 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality ESP ESP
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Club Athletic PALA FRUGELL
Time 01:50:59
Speed 10.812 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Team poulxtrail
Time 01:51:05
Speed 10.803 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR / AS COMBAS
Time 01:51:16
Speed 10.785 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:51:33
Speed 10.758 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:51:38
Speed 10.749 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:51:43
Speed 10.741 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Le Gras Vaincra
Time 01:51:43
Speed 10.741 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:52:00
Speed 10.714 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:52:12
Speed 10.695 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:53:50
Speed 10.542 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Les Mollets Petillants
Time 01:54:16
Speed 10.502 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:56:24
Speed 10.309 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:56:42
Speed 10.283 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Bipèdes de la vaunage
Time 01:56:48
Speed 10.274 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:57:10
Speed 10.242 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team TKC
Time 01:57:32
Speed 10.210 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality ESP ESP
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:57:35
Speed 10.206 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALAJM saint gilles
Time 01:57:47
Speed 10.188 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:57:55
Speed 10.177 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Cap Melgueil
Time 01:58:04
Speed 10.164 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:58:25
Speed 10.134 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Cévennes Trail Club
Time 01:58:52
Speed 10.095 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team MILÀN
Time 01:58:56
Speed 10.090 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Athlé 30
Time 01:59:08
Speed 10.073 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:59:25
Speed 10.049 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Team Trail Spirit
Time 02:00:08
Speed 9.989 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 02:00:08
Speed 9.989 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 02:00:13
Speed 9.982 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 02:00:34
Speed 9.953 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:01:45
Speed 9.856 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 02:01:54
Speed 9.844 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir à Beaucaire
Time 02:02:19
Speed 9.811 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 02:02:27
Speed 9.800 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team BMA team jaja
Time 02:02:27
Speed 9.800 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 02:02:36
Speed 9.788 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 02:02:39
Speed 9.784 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 02:03:30
Speed 9.717 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ENA
Time 02:03:36
Speed 9.709 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team RUNNING BOISSERON
Time 02:03:52
Speed 9.688 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Les Bipèdes des de la vaunage
Time 02:04:09
Speed 9.666 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:05:08
Speed 9.590 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 02:05:34
Speed 9.557 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 02:05:47
Speed 9.540 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team LES LOUPS OCCITAN
Time 02:05:53
Speed 9.533 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 02:05:57
Speed 9.528 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Team poulxtrail
Time 02:06:08
Speed 9.514 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 02:06:10
Speed 9.511 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 02:06:10
Speed 9.511 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 02:06:39
Speed 9.475 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team COSSLMA
Time 02:07:44
Speed 9.395 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Pérols Footing
Time 02:07:51
Speed 9.386 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Team cgff
Time 02:08:22
Speed 9.348 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE
Time 02:08:31
Speed 9.337 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:08:53
Speed 9.311 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 02:08:56
Speed 9.307 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 02:09:02
Speed 9.300 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Aubord
Time 02:09:09
Speed 9.292 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 02:09:37
Speed 9.258 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:10:43
Speed 9.180 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 02:10:45
Speed 9.178 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 02:10:46
Speed 9.177 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:11:37
Speed 9.117 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 02:12:06
Speed 9.084 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 02:12:08
Speed 9.082 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team courir club aigues mortes
Time 02:12:45
Speed 9.040 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team team running conseil
Time 02:12:46
Speed 9.038 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 02:12:48
Speed 9.036 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team MARC 34
Time 02:12:56
Speed 9.027 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team TEAM JAJA
Time 02:13:31
Speed 8.988 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 02:14:59
Speed 8.890 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team GARONS
Time 02:16:03
Speed 8.820 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 02:16:04
Speed 8.819 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ATAC
Time 02:16:06
Speed 8.817 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 02:16:43
Speed 8.777 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Bipèdes de la vaunage
Time 02:16:54
Speed 8.766 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Courir a vauvert
Time 02:16:56
Speed 8.763 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 02:16:56
Speed 8.763 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team maguelone jogging
Time 02:18:26
Speed 8.668 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 02:18:56
Speed 8.637 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AATAC
Time 02:19:51
Speed 8.581 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 02:20:09
Speed 8.562 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 02:20:13
Speed 8.558 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 02:21:45
Speed 8.466 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 02:21:46
Speed 8.465 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 02:22:01
Speed 8.450 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team TEAM RUNSTOPPABLE
Time 02:22:38
Speed 8.413 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 02:23:22
Speed 8.370 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 02:23:45
Speed 8.348 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Les Mollets Petillants
Time 02:23:59
Speed 8.334 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team GEANT CASINO ODYSSEUM
Time 02:24:25
Speed 8.309 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 02:27:09
Speed 8.155 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 02:27:09
Speed 8.155 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team trail spirit
Time 02:27:59
Speed 8.109 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Team Trail spirit
Time 02:27:59
Speed 8.109 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:28:50
Speed 8.063 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team langlade
Time 02:29:11
Speed 8.044 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 02:31:00
Speed 7.947 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:35:35
Speed 7.713 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 02:36:30
Speed 7.668 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 02:38:55
Speed 7.551 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 02:41:35
Speed 7.427 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 02:42:57
Speed 7.364 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Imagine for margo
Time 02:51:44
Speed 6.988 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 02:51:44
Speed 6.988 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 02:56:12
Speed 6.810 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 02:59:14
Speed 6.695 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 03:04:38
Speed 6.499 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 03:05:00
Speed 6.486 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 03:05:08
Speed 6.482 km/h

List of those who did not start

bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed