St Roch de Caveirac - 2018 - Trail

12 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 12,000 Km
Departs : 25/08/2018 to 17:59:06
178 Participants - 177 Arrivals - 2 124 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 1178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Croco d'Airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 00:47:39
Speed 15.110 km/h
bib number 1001
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team endurance chrono team
Time 00:48:26
Speed 14.866 km/h
bib number 1143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:52:24
Speed 13.740 km/h
bib number 1180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:53:40
Speed 13.416 km/h
bib number 1055
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Nimes marathon
Time 00:53:56
Speed 13.350 km/h
bib number 1151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:54:15
Speed 13.272 km/h
bib number 1105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:55:24
Speed 12.996 km/h
bib number 1066
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:55:38
Speed 12.942 km/h
bib number 1124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team VTT CAVEIRAC
Time 00:56:31
Speed 12.740 km/h
bib number 1183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Maguelones Jogging
Time 00:56:46
Speed 12.683 km/h
bib number 1034
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team La Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 00:57:01
Speed 12.628 km/h
bib number 1165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:57:36
Speed 12.500 km/h
bib number 1100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:58:30
Speed 12.308 km/h
bib number 1128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Aigues Mortes Beach Club
Time 00:59:21
Speed 12.131 km/h
bib number 1135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:59:33
Speed 12.091 km/h
bib number 1047
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 00:59:54
Speed 12.020 km/h
bib number 1127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:00:21
Speed 11.930 km/h
bib number 1012
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Maguelones Jogging
Time 01:00:45
Speed 11.852 km/h
bib number 1136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:01:11
Speed 11.768 km/h
bib number 1056
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Cap Bombonera
Time 01:01:26
Speed 11.720 km/h
bib number 1110
Nationality SYR SYR
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:01:31
Speed 11.704 km/h
bib number 1169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:01:48
Speed 11.650 km/h
bib number 1074
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:01:57
Speed 11.622 km/h
bib number 1144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team H20 RUNNING
Time 01:02:25
Speed 11.535 km/h
bib number 1129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:02:28
Speed 11.526 km/h
bib number 1155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:02:39
Speed 11.492 km/h
bib number 1133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SMA
Time 01:02:44
Speed 11.477 km/h
bib number 1156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:03:08
Speed 11.404 km/h
bib number 1184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 01:03:20
Speed 11.368 km/h
bib number 1072
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:03:38
Speed 11.315 km/h
bib number 1122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ASCM St JUST SPORT EVER
Time 01:04:17
Speed 11.200 km/h
bib number 1164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ROUSSON
Time 01:04:56
Speed 11.088 km/h
bib number 1050
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Running fun vergezois
Time 01:05:03
Speed 11.068 km/h
bib number 1024
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:06:16
Speed 10.865 km/h
bib number 1146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:06:25
Speed 10.841 km/h
bib number 1181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 01:06:52
Speed 10.768 km/h
bib number 1083
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CA Languedoc
Time 01:06:52
Speed 10.768 km/h
bib number 1005
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:06:59
Speed 10.749 km/h
bib number 1167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team EcG PIGNAN
Time 01:07:13
Speed 10.712 km/h
bib number 1099
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team courir à caissargues
Time 01:07:30
Speed 10.667 km/h
bib number 1142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:07:34
Speed 10.656 km/h
bib number 1058
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:07:35
Speed 10.654 km/h
bib number 1026
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:07:35
Speed 10.654 km/h
bib number 1176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:07:37
Speed 10.648 km/h
bib number 1044
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team pompiers de sgm
Time 01:08:03
Speed 10.580 km/h
bib number 1139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:08:59
Speed 10.437 km/h
bib number 1033
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team DDTeaM
Time 01:09:03
Speed 10.427 km/h
bib number 1030
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team avignon le pontet triathlon
Time 01:09:05
Speed 10.422 km/h
bib number 1031
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Avignon le Pontet Triathlon
Time 01:09:05
Speed 10.422 km/h
bib number 1093
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team rien
Time 01:09:09
Speed 10.412 km/h
bib number 1141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:09:25
Speed 10.372 km/h
bib number 1079
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:09:49
Speed 10.313 km/h
bib number 1071
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:09:50
Speed 10.310 km/h
bib number 1080
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Gard'O Dog
Time 01:09:52
Speed 10.305 km/h
bib number 1109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 01:09:54
Speed 10.300 km/h
bib number 1070
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
Time 01:09:55
Speed 10.298 km/h
bib number 1108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 01:10:00
Speed 10.286 km/h
bib number 1086
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:10:18
Speed 10.242 km/h
bib number 1051
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:10:25
Speed 10.225 km/h
bib number 1163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 01:10:27
Speed 10.220 km/h
bib number 1175
Nationality ESP ESP
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Club atletic Palafrugell
Time 01:10:30
Speed 10.213 km/h
bib number 1172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:10:34
Speed 10.203 km/h
bib number 1089
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SH²B
Time 01:10:35
Speed 10.201 km/h
bib number 1117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Croco d'Airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 01:10:47
Speed 10.172 km/h
bib number 1161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:10:50
Speed 10.165 km/h
bib number 1115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:10:51
Speed 10.162 km/h
bib number 1028
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SMA
Time 01:10:53
Speed 10.158 km/h
bib number 1125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:10:55
Speed 10.153 km/h
bib number 1137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:10:56
Speed 10.150 km/h
bib number 1004
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 01:11:07
Speed 10.124 km/h
bib number 1037
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Team trail spirit
Time 01:11:07
Speed 10.124 km/h
bib number 1057
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:11:08
Speed 10.122 km/h
bib number 1123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team VTT CAVEIRAC
Time 01:11:12
Speed 10.112 km/h
bib number 1153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:11:16
Speed 10.103 km/h
bib number 1121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:11:29
Speed 10.072 km/h
bib number 1098
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:11:32
Speed 10.065 km/h
bib number 1073
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:11:39
Speed 10.049 km/h
bib number 1077
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:11:50
Speed 10.023 km/h
bib number 1138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:11:53
Speed 10.016 km/h
bib number 1179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR
Time 01:11:57
Speed 10.007 km/h
bib number 1053
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:12:00
Speed 10.000 km/h
bib number 1054
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team athleNimes30
Time 01:12:00
Speed 10.000 km/h
bib number 1068
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:12:23
Speed 9.947 km/h
bib number 1076
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team DDTeaM
Time 01:12:31
Speed 9.929 km/h
bib number 1132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Cap melgueil
Time 01:12:42
Speed 9.904 km/h
bib number 1130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Cap Melgueil
Time 01:12:42
Speed 9.904 km/h
bib number 1081
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:12:47
Speed 9.892 km/h
bib number 1134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:12:47
Speed 9.892 km/h
bib number 1177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Croco d'Airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 01:13:40
Speed 9.774 km/h
bib number 1062
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:13:40
Speed 9.774 km/h
bib number 1059
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team DDTeaM
Time 01:13:43
Speed 9.767 km/h
bib number 1173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:13:47
Speed 9.758 km/h
bib number 1067
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team CEAB
Time 01:13:52
Speed 9.747 km/h
bib number 1082
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ENA
Time 01:14:01
Speed 9.728 km/h
bib number 1185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:14:08
Speed 9.712 km/h
bib number 1042
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:14:59
Speed 9.602 km/h
bib number 1041
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:15:00
Speed 9.600 km/h
bib number 1029
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team SMA
Time 01:15:07
Speed 9.585 km/h
bib number 1111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:15:21
Speed 9.555 km/h
bib number 1119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team mc nimes
Time 01:15:30
Speed 9.536 km/h
bib number 1116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MARINS POMPIERS
Time 01:15:50
Speed 9.495 km/h
bib number 1085
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:16:19
Speed 9.434 km/h
bib number 1154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:16:26
Speed 9.420 km/h
bib number 1040
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:16:31
Speed 9.410 km/h
bib number 1038
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Les bipèdes de la vaunage
Time 01:16:31
Speed 9.410 km/h
bib number 1168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:16:35
Speed 9.402 km/h
bib number 1158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:16:39
Speed 9.393 km/h
bib number 1159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:16:39
Speed 9.393 km/h
bib number 1150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:17:00
Speed 9.351 km/h
bib number 1052
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team foulées saussinoise
Time 01:17:57
Speed 9.237 km/h
bib number 1162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 01:18:08
Speed 9.215 km/h
bib number 1020
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:18:33
Speed 9.166 km/h
bib number 1036
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:18:36
Speed 9.160 km/h
bib number 1022
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 01:18:47
Speed 9.139 km/h
bib number 1060
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:18:49
Speed 9.135 km/h
bib number 1023
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team La Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 01:19:02
Speed 9.110 km/h
bib number 1120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MCN
Time 01:19:12
Speed 9.091 km/h
bib number 1064
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team courir avec Jésus
Time 01:28:12
Speed 8.163 km/h
bib number 1063
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Mèze
Time 01:28:40
Speed 8.120 km/h
bib number 1103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:28:59
Speed 8.091 km/h
bib number 1113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:29:04
Speed 8.084 km/h
bib number 1131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:29:05
Speed 8.082 km/h
bib number 1101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:29:06
Speed 8.081 km/h
bib number 1102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team GARD ORIENTATION
Time 01:29:18
Speed 8.063 km/h
bib number 1008
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:29:39
Speed 8.031 km/h
bib number 1075
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:29:45
Speed 8.022 km/h
bib number 1097
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:29:49
Speed 8.016 km/h
bib number 1087
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:30:01
Speed 7.999 km/h
bib number 1091
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:30:01
Speed 7.999 km/h
bib number 1174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:30:01
Speed 7.999 km/h
bib number 1104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:30:07
Speed 7.990 km/h
bib number 1152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:30:38
Speed 7.944 km/h
bib number 1160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:30:38
Speed 7.944 km/h
bib number 1166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team MOVING
Time 01:30:42
Speed 7.938 km/h
bib number 1186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:30:45
Speed 7.934 km/h
bib number 1126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:30:49
Speed 7.928 km/h
bib number 1043
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 01:30:50
Speed 7.927 km/h
bib number 1021
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:30:55
Speed 7.919 km/h
bib number 1170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:31:09
Speed 7.899 km/h
bib number 1088
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:31:17
Speed 7.888 km/h
bib number 1011
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:31:29
Speed 7.870 km/h
bib number 1078
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:31:47
Speed 7.845 km/h
bib number 1010
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:31:52
Speed 7.837 km/h
bib number 1014
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:32:00
Speed 7.826 km/h
bib number 1009
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:32:01
Speed 7.825 km/h
bib number 1061
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:32:06
Speed 7.818 km/h
bib number 1094
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACL30
Time 01:32:17
Speed 7.802 km/h
bib number 1095
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team ACL 30
Time 01:32:20
Speed 7.798 km/h
bib number 1006
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team AUCUN
Time 01:32:24
Speed 7.792 km/h
bib number 1007
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 01:32:24
Speed 7.792 km/h
bib number 1145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:32:41
Speed 7.768 km/h
bib number 1039
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:32:41
Speed 7.768 km/h
bib number 1015
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:32:42
Speed 7.767 km/h
bib number 1090
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:32:45
Speed 7.763 km/h
bib number 1084
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team athletisme et course nature anduze
Time 01:32:47
Speed 7.760 km/h
bib number 1157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team RunINCRES
Time 01:32:57
Speed 7.746 km/h
bib number 1112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 01:33:05
Speed 7.735 km/h
bib number 1032
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:33:51
Speed 7.672 km/h
bib number 1092
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Athlé Nîmes 30
Time 01:34:44
Speed 7.600 km/h
bib number 1106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:35:08
Speed 7.568 km/h
bib number 1171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:35:56
Speed 7.505 km/h
bib number 1046
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team la foulée meynoise
Time 01:35:56
Speed 7.505 km/h
bib number 1048
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:36:15
Speed 7.481 km/h
bib number 1049
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:36:16
Speed 7.479 km/h
bib number 1149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:36:54
Speed 7.430 km/h
bib number 1019
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:36:55
Speed 7.429 km/h
bib number 1107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Courir en garrigue Poulx
Time 01:37:29
Speed 7.386 km/h
bib number 1114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team courir en garrigue
Time 01:37:31
Speed 7.383 km/h
bib number 1013
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:40:10
Speed 7.188 km/h
bib number 1118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team rcbm
Time 01:44:03
Speed 6.920 km/h
bib number 1065
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 01:46:08
Speed 6.784 km/h
bib number 1147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:47:51
Speed 6.676 km/h
bib number 1002
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:47:51
Speed 6.676 km/h
bib number 1148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:51:53
Speed 6.435 km/h
bib number 1045
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team foulées pradéennes
Time 01:56:19
Speed 6.190 km/h
bib number 1140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 02:16:49
Speed 5.263 km/h
bib number 1035
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 02:27:08
Speed 4.894 km/h

List of those who did not start

bib number 1018
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Les aristochats de carémeau
Time
Speed
bib number 1003
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1016
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team EAST cARIB TRAIL
Time
Speed
bib number 1069
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Echirolles triathlon
Time
Speed
bib number 1027
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1025
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team les aristochats de caremeau
Time
Speed
bib number 1096
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1017
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team east carib trail
Time
Speed