Course des 3 Collines - 2019 - Course nature

10 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 10,000 Km
Departs : 06/01/2019 to 09:58:53
208 Participants - 196 Arrivals - 1 960 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 1182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:36:39
Speed 16.371 km/h
bib number 1139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:36:42
Speed 16.349 km/h
bib number 1154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:37:25
Speed 16.036 km/h
bib number 1109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team La Flèche Grabelloise (Groupe Strava)
Time 00:38:10
Speed 15.721 km/h
bib number 1187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team uglow
Time 00:38:27
Speed 15.605 km/h
bib number 1131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 00:38:43
Speed 15.497 km/h
bib number 1121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:38:49
Speed 15.457 km/h
bib number 1166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Athlé provence club
Time 00:41:02
Speed 14.622 km/h
bib number 1054
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team waimea triathlon team
Time 00:41:15
Speed 14.545 km/h
bib number 1153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACN
Time 00:41:24
Speed 14.493 km/h
bib number 1067
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team courir a beaucaire
Time 00:41:36
Speed 14.423 km/h
bib number 1058
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:41:46
Speed 14.366 km/h
bib number 1011
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Athlé Nîmes 30
Time 00:41:55
Speed 14.314 km/h
bib number 1160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:42:21
Speed 14.168 km/h
bib number 1142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 00:42:50
Speed 14.008 km/h
bib number 1047
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 00:43:12
Speed 13.889 km/h
bib number 1114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:43:26
Speed 13.814 km/h
bib number 1183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:43:33
Speed 13.777 km/h
bib number 1156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:43:42
Speed 13.730 km/h
bib number 1070
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Team Trail Spirit
Time 00:44:18
Speed 13.544 km/h
bib number 1102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:44:28
Speed 13.493 km/h
bib number 1055
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:44:36
Speed 13.453 km/h
bib number 1138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 00:44:57
Speed 13.348 km/h
bib number 1034
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team acra arles
Time 00:45:13
Speed 13.269 km/h
bib number 1201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:45:17
Speed 13.250 km/h
bib number 1039
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 00:45:23
Speed 13.221 km/h
bib number 1129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:45:32
Speed 13.177 km/h
bib number 1037
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Raphel'trail
Time 00:45:36
Speed 13.158 km/h
bib number 1173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:45:47
Speed 13.105 km/h
bib number 1072
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:46:09
Speed 13.001 km/h
bib number 1094
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Kb Running
Time 00:46:21
Speed 12.945 km/h
bib number 1170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:46:30
Speed 12.903 km/h
bib number 1144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 00:46:34
Speed 12.885 km/h
bib number 1101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team C A BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:46:39
Speed 12.862 km/h
bib number 1192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Nimes trail attitude
Time 00:46:55
Speed 12.789 km/h
bib number 1159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Kb Running
Time 00:47:05
Speed 12.743 km/h
bib number 1060
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT/DECATHLON ODYSSEUM
Time 00:47:19
Speed 12.681 km/h
bib number 1132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:47:38
Speed 12.596 km/h
bib number 1205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:48:25
Speed 12.392 km/h
bib number 1086
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue
Time 00:48:34
Speed 12.354 km/h
bib number 1163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:48:41
Speed 12.325 km/h
bib number 1178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team BIANUCCI TEAM
Time 00:49:18
Speed 12.170 km/h
bib number 1158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:50:13
Speed 11.948 km/h
bib number 1152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:50:19
Speed 11.924 km/h
bib number 1206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:50:31
Speed 11.877 km/h
bib number 1125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:50:45
Speed 11.823 km/h
bib number 1106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team mons running
Time 00:50:45
Speed 11.823 km/h
bib number 1172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TARAHUMARA TEAM
Time 00:50:47
Speed 11.815 km/h
bib number 1184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 00:51:07
Speed 11.738 km/h
bib number 1006
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 00:51:14
Speed 11.711 km/h
bib number 1128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:51:42
Speed 11.605 km/h
bib number 1140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Nîmes marathon
Time 00:51:58
Speed 11.546 km/h
bib number 1083
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:52:01
Speed 11.535 km/h
bib number 1177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SNR cevennes
Time 00:52:21
Speed 11.461 km/h
bib number 1004
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Cheshire on fire
Time 00:52:28
Speed 11.436 km/h
bib number 1189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:52:30
Speed 11.429 km/h
bib number 1073
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:52:37
Speed 11.403 km/h
bib number 1074
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:52:41
Speed 11.389 km/h
bib number 1080
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:52:52
Speed 11.349 km/h
bib number 1149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 00:53:03
Speed 11.310 km/h
bib number 1001
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Frontignan
Time 00:53:37
Speed 11.191 km/h
bib number 1026
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LUNEL
Time 00:53:42
Speed 11.173 km/h
bib number 1162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Kb Running
Time 00:54:05
Speed 11.094 km/h
bib number 1130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:54:11
Speed 11.074 km/h
bib number 1110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Team Caïus Céplus
Time 00:54:16
Speed 11.057 km/h
bib number 1042
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team martinou le crapouillou
Time 00:54:21
Speed 11.040 km/h
bib number 1082
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:54:48
Speed 10.949 km/h
bib number 1108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Team Caïus Céplus
Time 00:54:57
Speed 10.919 km/h
bib number 1211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:55:07
Speed 10.886 km/h
bib number 1053
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:55:18
Speed 10.850 km/h
bib number 1126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:55:35
Speed 10.795 km/h
bib number 1087
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team 3M
Time 00:55:38
Speed 10.785 km/h
bib number 1143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MC nimes
Time 00:55:42
Speed 10.772 km/h
bib number 1105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:55:46
Speed 10.759 km/h
bib number 1112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:55:50
Speed 10.746 km/h
bib number 1027
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:56:20
Speed 10.651 km/h
bib number 1057
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team 1991577
Time 00:56:25
Speed 10.635 km/h
bib number 1075
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Kb Running
Time 00:56:26
Speed 10.632 km/h
bib number 1194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team SLC martigues
Time 00:56:37
Speed 10.598 km/h
bib number 1065
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:56:41
Speed 10.585 km/h
bib number 1107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Team Caïus Céplus
Time 00:56:54
Speed 10.545 km/h
bib number 1085
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:57:01
Speed 10.523 km/h
bib number 1145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:57:07
Speed 10.505 km/h
bib number 1048
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:57:09
Speed 10.499 km/h
bib number 1136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team les zeles du volant
Time 00:57:40
Speed 10.405 km/h
bib number 1147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 00:57:45
Speed 10.390 km/h
bib number 1165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team cAP bombonera
Time 00:57:57
Speed 10.354 km/h
bib number 1133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team foulée bellegardaise
Time 00:58:06
Speed 10.327 km/h
bib number 1134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team foulée bellegardaise
Time 00:58:06
Speed 10.327 km/h
bib number 1007
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue
Time 00:58:19
Speed 10.289 km/h
bib number 1188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:58:19
Speed 10.289 km/h
bib number 1204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:58:19
Speed 10.289 km/h
bib number 1186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACBP
Time 00:58:23
Speed 10.277 km/h
bib number 1077
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Kb Running
Time 00:58:25
Speed 10.271 km/h
bib number 1099
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Team Running Cabrières
Time 00:58:37
Speed 10.236 km/h
bib number 1056
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:58:44
Speed 10.216 km/h
bib number 1035
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:58:47
Speed 10.207 km/h
bib number 1076
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team La Foulée du Chasselas
Time 00:58:50
Speed 10.198 km/h
bib number 1068
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Foulée du Chasselas
Time 00:58:51
Speed 10.195 km/h
bib number 1084
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team védas endurance
Time 00:58:56
Speed 10.181 km/h
bib number 1010
Nationality USA USA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Golden Valley Harriers
Time 00:59:10
Speed 10.141 km/h
bib number 1207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:59:24
Speed 10.101 km/h
bib number 1092
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:59:26
Speed 10.095 km/h
bib number 1051
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team LPN
Time 00:59:32
Speed 10.078 km/h
bib number 1169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:59:34
Speed 10.073 km/h
bib number 1028
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:59:37
Speed 10.064 km/h
bib number 1146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team MC nimes
Time 00:59:51
Speed 10.025 km/h
bib number 1164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 01:00:08
Speed 9.978 km/h
bib number 1120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Kb Running
Time 01:00:12
Speed 9.967 km/h
bib number 1208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:00:27
Speed 9.926 km/h
bib number 1181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:00:27
Speed 9.926 km/h
bib number 1175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:00:28
Speed 9.923 km/h
bib number 1212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:00:31
Speed 9.915 km/h
bib number 1093
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team La Foulée du Chasselas
Time 01:00:35
Speed 9.904 km/h
bib number 1116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:00:45
Speed 9.877 km/h
bib number 1033
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:00:48
Speed 9.868 km/h
bib number 1036
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team RAPHEL TRAIL
Time 01:00:49
Speed 9.866 km/h
bib number 1066
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:00:51
Speed 9.860 km/h
bib number 1209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team cA langogne
Time 01:00:53
Speed 9.855 km/h
bib number 1174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:01:03
Speed 9.828 km/h
bib number 1199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team EVA
Time 01:01:16
Speed 9.793 km/h
bib number 1095
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Nimes Olympique
Time 01:01:33
Speed 9.748 km/h
bib number 1111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:01:35
Speed 9.743 km/h
bib number 1180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:01:44
Speed 9.719 km/h
bib number 1168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:01:45
Speed 9.717 km/h
bib number 1016
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team usalv raidlight ventoux trail
Time 01:02:00
Speed 9.677 km/h
bib number 1023
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:02:01
Speed 9.675 km/h
bib number 1195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:02:07
Speed 9.659 km/h
bib number 1043
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:02:11
Speed 9.649 km/h
bib number 1104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:02:37
Speed 9.582 km/h
bib number 1015
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:02:41
Speed 9.572 km/h
bib number 1088
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team team fatfit
Time 01:02:42
Speed 9.569 km/h
bib number 1202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:02:42
Speed 9.569 km/h
bib number 1148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:02:44
Speed 9.564 km/h
bib number 1151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
Time 01:03:09
Speed 9.501 km/h
bib number 1069
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Foulée du Chasselas
Time 01:03:11
Speed 9.496 km/h
bib number 1123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:03:14
Speed 9.489 km/h
bib number 1124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:03:15
Speed 9.486 km/h
bib number 1013
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team le cailar CPC
Time 01:03:26
Speed 9.459 km/h
bib number 1103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue
Time 01:03:27
Speed 9.456 km/h
bib number 1141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:03:30
Speed 9.449 km/h
bib number 1203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:03:34
Speed 9.439 km/h
bib number 1167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue
Time 01:03:37
Speed 9.431 km/h
bib number 1061
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team FATFIT30
Time 01:03:41
Speed 9.422 km/h
bib number 1020
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AATAC
Time 01:03:52
Speed 9.395 km/h
bib number 1019
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AATAC
Time 01:03:52
Speed 9.395 km/h
bib number 1210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:04:04
Speed 9.365 km/h
bib number 1008
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:04:12
Speed 9.346 km/h
bib number 1122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:04:13
Speed 9.343 km/h
bib number 1113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:04:24
Speed 9.317 km/h
bib number 1009
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:04:28
Speed 9.307 km/h
bib number 1137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:04:53
Speed 9.247 km/h
bib number 1200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team EVA
Time 01:05:12
Speed 9.202 km/h
bib number 1117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:05:31
Speed 9.158 km/h
bib number 1014
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team le cailar CPC
Time 01:05:33
Speed 9.153 km/h
bib number 1038
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:05:39
Speed 9.139 km/h
bib number 1025
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:05:39
Speed 9.139 km/h
bib number 1024
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:05:39
Speed 9.139 km/h
bib number 1041
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:05:40
Speed 9.137 km/h
bib number 1031
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:05:42
Speed 9.132 km/h
bib number 1062
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Gard'O Dog
Time 01:05:42
Speed 9.132 km/h
bib number 1157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:06:00
Speed 9.091 km/h
bib number 1155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team SCL
Time 01:06:02
Speed 9.086 km/h
bib number 1071
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:06:20
Speed 9.045 km/h
bib number 1091
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team AS Élan Nîmois
Time 01:06:36
Speed 9.009 km/h
bib number 1161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:06:51
Speed 8.975 km/h
bib number 1022
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 01:06:53
Speed 8.971 km/h
bib number 1185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:07:40
Speed 8.867 km/h
bib number 1115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:08:04
Speed 8.815 km/h
bib number 1176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team CEAG
Time 01:08:04
Speed 8.815 km/h
bib number 1150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team MC nimes
Time 01:08:05
Speed 8.813 km/h
bib number 1040
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:08:27
Speed 8.766 km/h
bib number 1190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:08:30
Speed 8.759 km/h
bib number 1018
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team -
Time 01:08:48
Speed 8.721 km/h
bib number 1052
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:08:48
Speed 8.721 km/h
bib number 1096
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:09:25
Speed 8.643 km/h
bib number 1089
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Kb Running
Time 01:09:32
Speed 8.629 km/h
bib number 1193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:09:48
Speed 8.596 km/h
bib number 1059
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 01:09:51
Speed 8.590 km/h
bib number 1003
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 01:10:12
Speed 8.547 km/h
bib number 1191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:10:18
Speed 8.535 km/h
bib number 1002
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Frontignan
Time 01:11:03
Speed 8.445 km/h
bib number 1098
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Courir club aigues mortes
Time 01:11:05
Speed 8.441 km/h
bib number 1063
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 01:11:39
Speed 8.374 km/h
bib number 1021
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 01:12:23
Speed 8.289 km/h
bib number 1135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team La Foulée du Chasselas
Time 01:13:44
Speed 8.137 km/h
bib number 1064
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:13:45
Speed 8.136 km/h
bib number 1079
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:17:49
Speed 7.710 km/h
bib number 1012
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:18:03
Speed 7.687 km/h
bib number 1179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:18:28
Speed 7.647 km/h
bib number 1119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MC nimes
Time 01:19:05
Speed 7.587 km/h
bib number 1081
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Type1 Running Team for diabetes
Time 01:19:33
Speed 7.542 km/h
bib number 1017
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:19:39
Speed 7.533 km/h
bib number 1171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 8
Club / Team MC nimes
Time 01:20:14
Speed 7.478 km/h
bib number 1050
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:28:20
Speed 6.792 km/h
bib number 1049
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:28:21
Speed 6.791 km/h