Course des 3 Collines - 2019 - Course nature

20 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 20,000 Km
Departs : 06/01/2019 to 09:27:49
161 Participants - 154 Arrivals - 3 080 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:21:54
Speed 14.652 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:22:29
Speed 14.548 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team La Foulée du Chasselas
Time 01:24:58
Speed 14.123 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team courir a beaucaire
Time 01:26:40
Speed 13.846 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team EVA
Time 01:27:26
Speed 13.725 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Team Trail Spirit
Time 01:27:47
Speed 13.670 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team RTN30 /LBDLVAUNAGE
Time 01:29:01
Speed 13.481 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:29:41
Speed 13.380 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Trail du pont du Gard 6octobre19
Time 01:30:21
Speed 13.282 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Alès Cévennes Athlétisme (AC2A)
Time 01:30:41
Speed 13.233 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 01:30:59
Speed 13.189 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:31:17
Speed 13.146 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team foulée bellegardaise
Time 01:31:35
Speed 13.103 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team team saro
Time 01:31:43
Speed 13.084 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 01:31:57
Speed 13.051 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:33:10
Speed 12.880 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MaDE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
Time 01:33:14
Speed 12.871 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:34:32
Speed 12.694 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 01:35:01
Speed 12.629 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Bagnols Marcoule athletisme
Time 01:35:09
Speed 12.612 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Grand raid camargue
Time 01:35:32
Speed 12.561 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:36:01
Speed 12.498 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COURIR EN uzege
Time 01:37:41
Speed 12.285 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:37:41
Speed 12.285 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR / AS COMBAS
Time 01:37:44
Speed 12.278 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 01:38:39
Speed 12.164 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Team Trail Spirit
Time 01:38:44
Speed 12.154 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:38:45
Speed 12.152 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:38:45
Speed 12.152 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 01:38:55
Speed 12.131 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Nîmes marathon
Time 01:39:01
Speed 12.119 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 01:39:21
Speed 12.079 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:39:30
Speed 12.060 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Team Trail Spirit
Time 01:39:38
Speed 12.044 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Team Trail Spirit
Time 01:39:38
Speed 12.044 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:39:44
Speed 12.032 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team pompier de saint genies de malgoires
Time 01:39:49
Speed 12.022 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:40:10
Speed 11.980 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 01:40:13
Speed 11.974 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 01:40:45
Speed 11.911 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 01:41:06
Speed 11.869 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Courir club Aigues mortes
Time 01:41:25
Speed 11.832 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:41:50
Speed 11.784 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:42:49
Speed 11.671 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:43:06
Speed 11.639 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:43:16
Speed 11.620 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:43:31
Speed 11.592 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team DDTeaM
Time 01:43:51
Speed 11.555 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:44:03
Speed 11.533 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:44:51
Speed 11.445 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ASPIRACING
Time 01:45:19
Speed 11.394 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Vélo Club Marguerittes
Time 01:45:25
Speed 11.383 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:45:36
Speed 11.364 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 01:45:48
Speed 11.342 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team La Foulée du Chasselas
Time 01:46:04
Speed 11.314 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team La Foulée du Chasselas
Time 01:46:05
Speed 11.312 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team St Laurent d'Aigouze
Time 01:46:11
Speed 11.301 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Running club bellegarde
Time 01:48:42
Speed 11.040 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team les zeles du volant
Time 01:48:45
Speed 11.034 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team AS COMBAS
Time 01:48:55
Speed 11.018 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team pétanque congénoise
Time 01:49:03
Speed 11.004 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Gambadeurs Rochefortais
Time 01:49:18
Speed 10.979 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:50:01
Speed 10.907 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Nimes Jaurès
Time 01:50:14
Speed 10.886 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Nîmes marathon
Time 01:50:22
Speed 10.873 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir club Aigues mortes
Time 01:50:32
Speed 10.856 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir club Aigues mortes
Time 01:50:32
Speed 10.856 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:51:03
Speed 10.806 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:51:52
Speed 10.727 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MC nimes
Time 01:51:53
Speed 10.725 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes triathlon
Time 01:52:39
Speed 10.652 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:53:09
Speed 10.605 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team DDTeaM
Time 01:53:47
Speed 10.546 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 01:54:06
Speed 10.517 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Jog'in nature TAVEL
Time 01:54:08
Speed 10.514 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:54:12
Speed 10.508 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:54:31
Speed 10.479 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:55:17
Speed 10.409 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:55:19
Speed 10.406 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team rosny
Time 01:55:19
Speed 10.406 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:55:41
Speed 10.373 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 01:56:21
Speed 10.314 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Association Martinou le Crapouillou
Time 01:56:36
Speed 10.292 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:56:38
Speed 10.289 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:56:56
Speed 10.262 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:57:28
Speed 10.216 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team foulées saussinoise
Time 01:57:35
Speed 10.206 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Kb Running
Time 01:57:40
Speed 10.198 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:58:03
Speed 10.165 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 01:58:52
Speed 10.095 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue
Time 01:59:10
Speed 10.070 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue
Time 01:59:10
Speed 10.070 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:59:25
Speed 10.049 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:59:27
Speed 10.046 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Kb Running
Time 01:59:27
Speed 10.046 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Nîmes marathon
Time 02:00:17
Speed 9.976 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 02:00:30
Speed 9.959 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 02:00:30
Speed 9.959 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue
Time 02:00:38
Speed 9.947 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 02:01:16
Speed 9.896 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue
Time 02:01:21
Speed 9.889 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team DDTeaM
Time 02:01:22
Speed 9.887 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 02:01:48
Speed 9.852 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Kb Running
Time 02:01:52
Speed 9.847 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Kb Running
Time 02:01:57
Speed 9.840 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MCN
Time 02:01:58
Speed 9.839 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team INDIVIDUEL SETE
Time 02:02:09
Speed 9.824 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue
Time 02:02:18
Speed 9.812 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 02:02:23
Speed 9.805 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team DDTeaM
Time 02:02:41
Speed 9.781 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 02:02:45
Speed 9.776 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team FONS TRAIL
Time 02:02:49
Speed 9.771 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 02:03:09
Speed 9.744 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 02:03:09
Speed 9.744 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Kb Running
Time 02:03:24
Speed 9.724 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Kb Running
Time 02:03:49
Speed 9.692 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:04:18
Speed 9.654 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 02:04:29
Speed 9.640 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 02:04:53
Speed 9.609 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team DDTeaM
Time 02:05:10
Speed 9.587 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Team FFCG
Time 02:06:11
Speed 9.510 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Team FFCG
Time 02:06:12
Speed 9.509 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Courir club Aigues mortes
Time 02:06:23
Speed 9.495 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Courir club aigues mortes
Time 02:06:27
Speed 9.490 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 02:08:14
Speed 9.358 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team La Foulée du Chasselas
Time 02:08:16
Speed 9.356 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue
Time 02:09:09
Speed 9.292 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 02:09:09
Speed 9.292 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Kb Running
Time 02:09:43
Speed 9.251 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 02:11:27
Speed 9.129 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Team mojito
Time 02:15:07
Speed 8.881 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Nîmes marathon
Time 02:16:55
Speed 8.764 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team F C BARBENTANE
Time 02:17:33
Speed 8.724 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 02:18:54
Speed 8.639 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Kb Running
Time 02:19:59
Speed 8.572 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 02:22:59
Speed 8.393 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 02:24:16
Speed 8.318 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 02:24:16
Speed 8.318 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:26:01
Speed 8.218 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team TEAM MOJITO
Time 02:26:44
Speed 8.178 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Kb Running
Time 02:26:46
Speed 8.176 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 02:29:35
Speed 8.022 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Running club bellegarde
Time 02:30:34
Speed 7.970 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Running club bellegarde
Time 02:30:34
Speed 7.970 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 02:31:44
Speed 7.909 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 02:32:08
Speed 7.888 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 02:32:09
Speed 7.887 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 02:35:04
Speed 7.739 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 02:40:12
Speed 7.491 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 02:40:18
Speed 7.486 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 02:40:18
Speed 7.486 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team M C NIMES
Time 02:40:54
Speed 7.458 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team FAN RUN
Time 02:43:07
Speed 7.357 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 02:43:11
Speed 7.354 km/h