Trail du Mont Aigoual - 2019 - Trail

37 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 37,000 Km
Departs : 07/07/2019 to 09:00:00
184 Participants - 184 Arrivals - 6 808 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COMBAILLAUX
Time 03:01:49
Speed 12.210 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TERRE DE RUNNING UZES TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 03:03:06
Speed 12.125 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team PARIS
Time 03:05:40
Speed 11.957 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team RTN30
Time 03:07:52
Speed 11.817 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TEAM IBEX FARTLECK
Time 03:10:35
Speed 11.648 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team BLAUZAC
Time 03:13:17
Speed 11.486 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CAZILHAC
Time 03:13:33
Speed 11.470 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 03:14:22
Speed 11.422 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MAGUELONE JOGGING
Time 03:14:52
Speed 11.392 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 03:24:37
Speed 10.850 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL
Time 03:25:55
Speed 10.781 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:27:27
Speed 10.701 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team RUN IN CRES
Time 03:28:02
Speed 10.671 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team JOGGING CASTELNAU
Time 03:29:19
Speed 10.606 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:29:42
Speed 10.587 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team MONTFRIN
Time 03:31:16
Speed 10.508 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 03:31:21
Speed 10.504 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ARIIX COURIR EN UZES
Time 03:33:10
Speed 10.414 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 03:33:11
Speed 10.414 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team VILLEVIEILLE
Time 03:34:02
Speed 10.372 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 03:34:07
Speed 10.368 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team FRONTIGNAN
Time 03:34:11
Speed 10.365 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES
Time 03:38:39
Speed 10.153 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team SAINT PRIVAT DES VIEUX
Time 03:39:24
Speed 10.119 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:39:33
Speed 10.112 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:39:57
Speed 10.093 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CYCLO NATURE GARDECHOIS
Time 03:42:12
Speed 9.991 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MARS
Time 03:42:12
Speed 9.991 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team TEAM IBEX
Time 03:43:52
Speed 9.917 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT / COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 03:44:14
Speed 9.900 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team CAISSARGUES
Time 03:44:52
Speed 9.873 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team GIGNAC
Time 03:46:16
Speed 9.811 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TEAM LETMF
Time 03:47:11
Speed 9.772 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:47:57
Speed 9.739 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LE CRES
Time 03:48:29
Speed 9.716 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LE CRES
Time 03:48:30
Speed 9.716 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team GRABELS
Time 03:48:59
Speed 9.695 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM FOULEES
Time 03:50:08
Speed 9.647 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team BOUILLARGUES
Time 03:52:09
Speed 9.563 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ISTRES
Time 03:52:10
Speed 9.562 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team MAGUELONE JOGGING
Time 03:52:24
Speed 9.552 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:53:41
Speed 9.500 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 03:53:41
Speed 9.500 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team JUVIGNAC
Time 03:54:36
Speed 9.463 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 03:54:40
Speed 9.460 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team BMA ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON
Time 03:54:54
Speed 9.451 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME/TEAM JAJA
Time 03:54:56
Speed 9.449 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team COURIR A JUVIGNAC LES SONNEURS
Time 03:55:10
Speed 9.440 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team AIGREMONT
Time 03:56:58
Speed 9.368 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 03:57:18
Speed 9.355 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team SAINT LAURENT D'AIGOUZE
Time 03:57:29
Speed 9.348 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CEVEN'TRAIL
Time 03:58:11
Speed 9.321 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:58:18
Speed 9.316 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 03:58:51
Speed 9.295 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team SAUZET
Time 03:59:00
Speed 9.289 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 04:00:01
Speed 9.249 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team LES MATELLES
Time 04:00:13
Speed 9.242 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team LEZITRAIL
Time 04:00:20
Speed 9.237 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team SAINTE ANASTASIE
Time 04:00:28
Speed 9.232 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 04:00:38
Speed 9.226 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team HANDBALL EN PAYS VIGANAIS
Time 04:00:56
Speed 9.214 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 04:01:31
Speed 9.192 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team CASTRIES
Time 04:03:48
Speed 9.106 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 04:05:50
Speed 9.031 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 04:05:51
Speed 9.030 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 04:06:11
Speed 9.018 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team EYRAGUES
Time 04:06:26
Speed 9.009 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 04:07:35
Speed 8.967 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team SAINT DREZERY
Time 04:07:47
Speed 8.959 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LES MATELLES
Time 04:08:26
Speed 8.936 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES
Time 04:08:30
Speed 8.934 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE
Time 04:08:43
Speed 8.926 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team CSG GRIMTEAM19
Time 04:09:19
Speed 8.904 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 04:10:07
Speed 8.876 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team LES JOZES
Time 04:11:07
Speed 8.841 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SUMENE
Time 04:11:38
Speed 8.822 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team AATAC ALES CEVENNES
Time 04:11:58
Speed 8.811 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team GAZELLES DE SIGNARGUES
Time 04:12:14
Speed 8.801 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE
Time 04:12:35
Speed 8.789 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 04:12:36
Speed 8.789 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team JOGGING CASTELNAU
Time 04:14:42
Speed 8.716 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team MONTEILS
Time 04:14:47
Speed 8.713 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LE GRAU DU ROI
Time 04:14:52
Speed 8.710 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team RESTINCLIERES
Time 04:15:49
Speed 8.678 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CERS
Time 04:16:02
Speed 8.671 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team SAINT AMBROIX
Time 04:16:22
Speed 8.659 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team AATAC
Time 04:16:23
Speed 8.659 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 04:18:38
Speed 8.584 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 04:20:21
Speed 8.527 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team ISTRES
Time 04:20:32
Speed 8.521 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team US POPULAIRE COMMENTRY ATHLETISME
Time 04:21:30
Speed 8.489 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:21:31
Speed 8.489 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team SAINT ANDRE DE MAJENCOULES
Time 04:21:32
Speed 8.488 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU
Time 04:21:51
Speed 8.478 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 04:22:18
Speed 8.464 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 04:22:35
Speed 8.454 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team MONTAGNAC
Time 04:22:45
Speed 8.449 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team SAINTE CLOTILDE
Time 04:22:46
Speed 8.449 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team CEVEN'TRAIL
Time 04:23:02
Speed 8.440 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:23:49
Speed 8.415 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team GAILHAN
Time 04:24:56
Speed 8.379 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team COURIR ENSEMBLE A GENERAC
Time 04:25:57
Speed 8.347 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team ROCHEGUDE
Time 04:26:15
Speed 8.338 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:26:16
Speed 8.338 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 04:29:43
Speed 8.231 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team COURIR A FABREGUES
Time 04:30:23
Speed 8.211 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:31:24
Speed 8.180 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team GRILLON
Time 04:31:28
Speed 8.178 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 04:31:52
Speed 8.166 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team CAMPRIEU
Time 04:31:53
Speed 8.165 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team ROCHEGUDE
Time 04:32:05
Speed 8.159 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 04:32:07
Speed 8.158 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team MILHAUD
Time 04:32:52
Speed 8.136 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team CAJ
Time 04:33:32
Speed 8.116 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AUBAIS
Time 04:34:44
Speed 8.081 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:34:45
Speed 8.080 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team AC2A ALES
Time 04:35:10
Speed 8.068 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:35:40
Speed 8.053 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ZELES DU VOLANT VERGEZE
Time 04:37:03
Speed 8.013 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team MONTBLANC
Time 04:38:00
Speed 7.986 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:39:25
Speed 7.945 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team GAJAN SPORT
Time 04:40:15
Speed 7.921 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team AGDE
Time 04:40:50
Speed 7.905 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 04:40:56
Speed 7.902 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LE VIGAN
Time 04:41:41
Speed 7.881 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LES MATELLES
Time 04:41:50
Speed 7.877 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team CAJ
Time 04:42:13
Speed 7.866 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:42:43
Speed 7.852 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 04:44:01
Speed 7.816 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team POMPIGNAN
Time 04:44:25
Speed 7.805 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team DOMITIA SPORT
Time 04:44:25
Speed 7.805 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team TEAM FESTIVAL DES HOSPITALIERS
Time 04:45:02
Speed 7.789 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 04:45:05
Speed 7.787 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team CTC
Time 04:45:06
Speed 7.787 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team MOLIERES CAVAILLAC
Time 04:45:17
Speed 7.782 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team DOMITIA SPORT
Time 04:45:18
Speed 7.781 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN
Time 04:45:34
Speed 7.774 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team AVIGNON LES PONTET TRIATHLON
Time 04:45:36
Speed 7.773 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ALES
Time 04:45:41
Speed 7.771 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team ALES
Time 04:45:42
Speed 7.770 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team LATTES
Time 04:45:49
Speed 7.767 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MAZAMET
Time 04:46:00
Speed 7.762 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team AATAC ALES CEVENNES
Time 04:47:02
Speed 7.734 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team FONS OUTRE GARDON
Time 04:47:20
Speed 7.726 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team COURIR A JUVIGNAC LES SONNEURS
Time 04:49:55
Speed 7.657 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team BEAUVOISIN
Time 04:50:07
Speed 7.652 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LUNEL
Time 04:50:29
Speed 7.642 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 04:50:29
Speed 7.642 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team TEAM POULX RUNNING TRAIL
Time 04:51:00
Speed 7.629 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Time 04:51:02
Speed 7.628 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team ROCHEFORT DU GARD
Time 04:51:02
Speed 7.628 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team GALLARGUES LE MONTUEUX
Time 04:53:05
Speed 7.575 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 04:54:23
Speed 7.541 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:56:00
Speed 7.500 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:56:49
Speed 7.479 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:56:50
Speed 7.479 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team VERGEZE
Time 04:58:22
Speed 7.441 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team LEZAN
Time 04:58:24
Speed 7.440 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team APOTRE DU DIEU MALBERT
Time 04:58:25
Speed 7.439 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team CLUB COURIR EN GARRIGUES
Time 04:59:19
Speed 7.417 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team L'ESPEROU
Time 04:59:46
Speed 7.406 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team CABRILLAC
Time 05:02:03
Speed 7.350 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team SAINT LAURENT D'AIGOUZE
Time 05:02:08
Speed 7.348 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 05:03:23
Speed 7.317 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team SAINT MARTIN DE VALGALGUES
Time 05:03:32
Speed 7.314 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 05:03:53
Speed 7.305 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COURIR A JUVIGNAC
Time 05:04:36
Speed 7.288 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team TEAM EVASION SPORT
Time 05:06:15
Speed 7.249 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team PERNES LES FONTAINES
Time 05:06:44
Speed 7.238 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team GARONS
Time 05:08:45
Speed 7.190 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LATTES
Time 05:18:59
Speed 6.960 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team CAPOSS
Time 05:19:00
Speed 6.959 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SAINT PIERRE DE MEZOARGUES
Time 05:20:13
Speed 6.933 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team LEZAN
Time 05:23:51
Speed 6.855 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES VANS
Time 05:28:43
Speed 6.754 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 05:28:49
Speed 6.751 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team SAINT HIPPOLYTE DU FORT
Time 05:29:36
Speed 6.735 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 05:29:53
Speed 6.730 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 05:30:16
Speed 6.722 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team CRAMPONS VERTS DE VERGEZE
Time 05:30:18
Speed 6.721 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team MOLIERES CAVAILLAC
Time 05:35:36
Speed 6.615 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN
Time 05:36:44
Speed 6.593 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team TARASCON
Time 05:40:09
Speed 6.527 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team SOMMIERES
Time 06:05:33
Speed 6.073 km/h