Trail du Mont Aigoual - 2018 - Trail

37 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 37,000 Km
Departs : 01/07/2018 to 10:00:00
253 Participants - 253 Arrivals - 9 361 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT / RTN 30
Time 02:52:09
Speed 12.896 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team START RUNNING MONTPELLIER
Time 02:54:31
Speed 12.721 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team NIMES
Time 02:56:46
Speed 12.559 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CA DE LA¨PLAINE DES PALMISTES
Time 02:58:38
Speed 12.428 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:59:24
Speed 12.375 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE
Time 03:00:12
Speed 12.320 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 03:08:06
Speed 11.802 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 03:08:47
Speed 11.760 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM DENIS
Time 03:08:58
Speed 11.748 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team RTN 3 G
Time 03:11:33
Speed 11.590 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 03:11:58
Speed 11.565 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team RTN30
Time 03:15:41
Speed 11.345 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TEAM IBEX
Time 03:17:37
Speed 11.234 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACM MONTPELLIER
Time 03:18:40
Speed 11.174 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team OCHAMPS
Time 03:24:00
Speed 10.882 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACSA / TEAM ROC DE LA LUNE
Time 03:24:37
Speed 10.850 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MUDAISON
Time 03:25:35
Speed 10.799 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC/ BREIZH CLIMBER
Time 03:25:36
Speed 10.798 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SPORT 2000 MILLAU
Time 03:27:33
Speed 10.696 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE
Time 03:27:53
Speed 10.679 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON
Time 03:30:53
Speed 10.527 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team INDEP
Time 03:30:54
Speed 10.526 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 03:31:05
Speed 10.517 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 03:32:12
Speed 10.462 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 03:32:44
Speed 10.436 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 03:33:22
Speed 10.405 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team POULX
Time 03:34:46
Speed 10.337 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 03:35:19
Speed 10.310 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CEVEN'TRAIL LE VIGAN
Time 03:35:40
Speed 10.294 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ASPH
Time 03:36:32
Speed 10.252 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 03:37:29
Speed 10.208 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU DE TREVIERS
Time 03:39:20
Speed 10.122 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team BESSAN SPORT NATURE
Time 03:40:25
Speed 10.072 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES
Time 03:40:48
Speed 10.054 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team TEAM IBEX
Time 03:40:49
Speed 10.054 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team TEAM IBEX
Time 03:41:28
Speed 10.024 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 03:41:42
Speed 10.014 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team LEZAN
Time 03:43:50
Speed 9.918 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SNCRM
Time 03:43:53
Speed 9.916 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 03:44:48
Speed 9.875 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ALSG ATHLETISME
Time 03:46:06
Speed 9.819 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 03:46:20
Speed 9.809 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team LE CAILAR
Time 03:47:13
Speed 9.770 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team TEAM IBEX
Time 03:47:39
Speed 9.752 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team COMBAILLAUX
Time 03:47:48
Speed 9.745 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time 03:48:59
Speed 9.695 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team SAINT AUNES
Time 03:49:02
Speed 9.693 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
Time 03:49:13
Speed 9.685 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team GENERARGUES
Time 03:50:11
Speed 9.644 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 03:50:13
Speed 9.643 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team SAINT THEODORIT
Time 03:52:17
Speed 9.557 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 03:52:31
Speed 9.548 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 03:53:56
Speed 9.490 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team TEAM COUTACH EVASION
Time 03:53:57
Speed 9.489 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACNA / RTR
Time 03:54:06
Speed 9.483 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 03:54:12
Speed 9.479 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:55:25
Speed 9.430 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team GRAMOND
Time 03:55:30
Speed 9.427 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team LA OUAIIIS TEAM
Time 03:56:17
Speed 9.395 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 03:57:17
Speed 9.356 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team LE CRES
Time 03:58:04
Speed 9.325 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 03:58:08
Speed 9.323 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ARLES
Time 03:58:48
Speed 9.296 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:59:55
Speed 9.253 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team MILLAU
Time 04:00:03
Speed 9.248 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 04:00:35
Speed 9.228 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team KB RUNNING
Time 04:00:49
Speed 9.219 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON
Time 04:01:29
Speed 9.193 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE
Time 04:02:22
Speed 9.160 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 04:03:03
Speed 9.134 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 04:03:07
Speed 9.131 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 04:04:11
Speed 9.092 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team JACOU
Time 04:05:09
Speed 9.056 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 04:05:10
Speed 9.055 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CEVEN’TRAIL
Time 04:05:35
Speed 9.040 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team CEVEN'TRAIL LE VIGAN
Time 04:05:36
Speed 9.039 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team BOYNE
Time 04:05:57
Speed 9.026 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team SAINT SIFFRET
Time 04:06:27
Speed 9.008 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team CEVEN'TRAIL LE VIGAN
Time 04:07:06
Speed 8.984 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team SETE
Time 04:07:22
Speed 8.975 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team BOZOULS
Time 04:08:51
Speed 8.921 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team ROCHEFORT DU GARD
Time 04:08:53
Speed 8.920 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team BAILLARGUES
Time 04:09:02
Speed 8.914 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team RODILHAN
Time 04:10:36
Speed 8.859 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LIRAC
Time 04:12:23
Speed 8.796 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 04:12:37
Speed 8.788 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 04:13:06
Speed 8.771 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 04:13:08
Speed 8.770 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team SAINT PAUL DE FENOUILET
Time 04:13:20
Speed 8.763 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team VERGEZE
Time 04:13:39
Speed 8.752 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team VERSAILLES
Time 04:16:00
Speed 8.672 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team SAINT JULIEN LES ROSIERS
Time 04:16:11
Speed 8.666 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team FAN RUN
Time 04:16:18
Speed 8.662 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:16:19
Speed 8.661 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team MANDUEL
Time 04:16:20
Speed 8.661 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 04:16:21
Speed 8.660 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 04:16:27
Speed 8.657 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team MARATHON DU PIC
Time 04:16:31
Speed 8.654 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team AIGUES MORTES
Time 04:16:57
Speed 8.640 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 04:17:20
Speed 8.627 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team AVEZE
Time 04:17:32
Speed 8.620 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team RAP
Time 04:17:34
Speed 8.619 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 04:18:40
Speed 8.582 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 04:18:40
Speed 8.582 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 04:18:49
Speed 8.578 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 04:18:50
Speed 8.577 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team SETE
Time 04:19:00
Speed 8.571 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team WATER AGENCY
Time 04:19:11
Speed 8.565 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team SAINT LAURENT D'AIGOUZE
Time 04:19:22
Speed 8.559 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team MONTLAUR
Time 04:19:24
Speed 8.558 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team ENA
Time 04:19:36
Speed 8.552 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team CASTELNAU LE LEZ
Time 04:19:50
Speed 8.544 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team VILLEVEYRAC
Time 04:20:15
Speed 8.530 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 04:21:12
Speed 8.499 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ACM MONTPELLIER
Time 04:23:08
Speed 8.437 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team FRANCE CHOROIDEREMIE
Time 04:23:09
Speed 8.436 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team #TEAMSHEEP
Time 04:24:17
Speed 8.400 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team ALES
Time 04:25:15
Speed 8.369 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 04:26:58
Speed 8.316 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CERS
Time 04:27:30
Speed 8.299 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team LANUEJOLS
Time 04:27:53
Speed 8.287 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team MILHAUD
Time 04:27:55
Speed 8.286 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 04:27:58
Speed 8.285 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 04:28:17
Speed 8.275 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team COURIR A JUVIGNAC
Time 04:28:27
Speed 8.270 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time 04:28:33
Speed 8.267 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 04:29:20
Speed 8.243 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 04:29:28
Speed 8.238 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 04:29:36
Speed 8.234 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team SAINT MARTIN DE VALGALGUES
Time 04:29:57
Speed 8.224 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:29:59
Speed 8.223 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FRONTALES§BOUSSOLES
Time 04:30:29
Speed 8.208 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team COURIR AU VIGAN
Time 04:30:30
Speed 8.207 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team FIGEAC
Time 04:30:31
Speed 8.207 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team SERRE
Time 04:30:55
Speed 8.194 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team VIAS TRAIL RUNNING
Time 04:31:29
Speed 8.177 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team VTR VIAS
Time 04:31:30
Speed 8.177 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team VTR
Time 04:31:30
Speed 8.177 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 04:31:32
Speed 8.176 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team SAINTE CLOTILDE
Time 04:31:39
Speed 8.172 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:31:44
Speed 8.170 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 04:32:08
Speed 8.158 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team SAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE
Time 04:32:22
Speed 8.151 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 04:33:08
Speed 8.128 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 04:33:09
Speed 8.127 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team LUNEL
Time 04:33:17
Speed 8.123 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE
Time 04:33:18
Speed 8.123 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team FRAYSSIGNES
Time 04:33:42
Speed 8.111 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:33:46
Speed 8.109 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 04:33:57
Speed 8.104 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team RAP
Time 04:34:25
Speed 8.090 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:35:04
Speed 8.071 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MOLIERES CAVAILLAC
Time 04:35:11
Speed 8.067 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team LA CALADE
Time 04:35:12
Speed 8.067 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team CLAPIERS
Time 04:36:22
Speed 8.033 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 04:37:25
Speed 8.002 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team CAISSARGUES
Time 04:38:12
Speed 7.980 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE
Time 04:38:13
Speed 7.979 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team TEYRAN
Time 04:38:13
Speed 7.979 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team COURIR A JUVIGNAC LES SONNEURS
Time 04:38:15
Speed 7.978 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team GAJAN
Time 04:39:22
Speed 7.947 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 04:39:27
Speed 7.944 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team COMMUNAUTE AGGLOMERATION NÎMES METROPOLE
Time 04:40:56
Speed 7.902 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team RTN
Time 04:43:27
Speed 7.832 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team JOGGING CASTELNAU
Time 04:44:23
Speed 7.806 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team ASSA ARGELES
Time 04:44:59
Speed 7.790 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 04:45:02
Speed 7.789 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MA2M MONTPELLIER
Time 04:45:13
Speed 7.784 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 04:45:43
Speed 7.770 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team QUISSAC
Time 04:46:10
Speed 7.758 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:46:56
Speed 7.737 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Mar-1934
Time 04:47:15
Speed 7.728 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team MARC
Time 04:47:15
Speed 7.728 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team GARRIGUES SAINTE EULALIE
Time 04:47:36
Speed 7.719 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 04:48:00
Speed 7.708 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 04:48:00
Speed 7.708 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team ROCHEGUDE
Time 04:48:59
Speed 7.682 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 04:49:11
Speed 7.677 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 04:49:56
Speed 7.657 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 04:51:16
Speed 7.622 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 04:51:42
Speed 7.611 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 04:51:43
Speed 7.610 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team COURIR AU VIGAN
Time 04:52:30
Speed 7.590 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 04:53:11
Speed 7.572 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:53:16
Speed 7.570 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 04:55:19
Speed 7.517 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR A JUVIGNAC
Time 04:55:27
Speed 7.514 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team COURIR A JUVIGNAC LES SONNEURS
Time 04:55:28
Speed 7.514 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team COURIR A JUVIGNAC
Time 04:55:29
Speed 7.513 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 04:55:41
Speed 7.508 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time 04:55:47
Speed 7.505 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team VALLERAUGUE
Time 04:56:28
Speed 7.488 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES VANS
Time 04:56:35
Speed 7.485 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CLARET
Time 04:57:13
Speed 7.469 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SAINT GENIES DE VARENSAL
Time 04:57:56
Speed 7.451 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team VIAS
Time 04:58:26
Speed 7.439 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team LE CAILAR
Time 04:58:48
Speed 7.430 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team BAGNOLS SUR CEZE
Time 04:58:54
Speed 7.427 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team KB RUNNING
Time 04:58:59
Speed 7.425 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team ROCHEGUDE
Time 04:59:38
Speed 7.409 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 05:00:21
Speed 7.391 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team SAINT GEORGES DE LUZENCON
Time 05:00:22
Speed 7.391 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 05:00:30
Speed 7.388 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team NIMES
Time 05:00:52
Speed 7.379 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TEAM GRAND RAID DE CAMARGUE
Time 05:01:07
Speed 7.373 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team CAPOSS
Time 05:03:11
Speed 7.322 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 05:03:45
Speed 7.309 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 05:03:46
Speed 7.308 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 05:03:47
Speed 7.308 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team RAPHELE LES ARLES
Time 05:04:25
Speed 7.293 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team LAROQUE
Time 05:04:27
Speed 7.292 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 72
Club / Team YCMA YVETTE MARVELOUS CLUB OF ATHLETISME
Time 05:04:32
Speed 7.290 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team POMPIGNAN
Time 05:06:07
Speed 7.252 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team COURBESSAC D+
Time 05:06:09
Speed 7.251 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 73
Club / Team SAINT DREZERY
Time 05:07:22
Speed 7.223 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team SAINTE MARIE
Time 05:07:23
Speed 7.222 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 74
Club / Team LEZAN
Time 05:08:41
Speed 7.192 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team US MONOBLET
Time 05:08:42
Speed 7.191 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 05:08:57
Speed 7.186 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team PLOURHAN
Time 05:08:58
Speed 7.185 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team MAUGUIO
Time 05:08:59
Speed 7.185 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 05:10:47
Speed 7.143 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team JOGGING CASTELNAU
Time 05:11:45
Speed 7.121 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team CLARET
Time 05:12:01
Speed 7.115 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 05:13:21
Speed 7.085 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team LATTES
Time 05:14:33
Speed 7.058 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team PEROLS
Time 05:16:34
Speed 7.013 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 05:16:41
Speed 7.010 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 75
Club / Team BOURDIC SPORT LOISIRS
Time 05:16:42
Speed 7.010 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 05:17:07
Speed 7.001 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 76
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 05:17:08
Speed 7.000 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 05:18:16
Speed 6.975 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 05:18:16
Speed 6.975 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 05:18:17
Speed 6.975 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team KB RUNNING
Time 05:19:12
Speed 6.955 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team RAPHELE
Time 05:19:21
Speed 6.952 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team KB RUNNING
Time 05:20:21
Speed 6.930 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team VIAS
Time 05:20:40
Speed 6.923 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team GALLARGUES LE MONTUEUX
Time 05:22:41
Speed 6.880 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team KB RUNNING
Time 05:23:57
Speed 6.853 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 77
Club / Team LOGRIAN
Time 05:24:10
Speed 6.848 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team BERNIS
Time 05:24:25
Speed 6.843 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
Time 05:24:59
Speed 6.831 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 78
Club / Team FAIN LES MONTBARD
Time 05:26:05
Speed 6.808 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team LE VIGAN
Time 05:31:59
Speed 6.687 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 79
Club / Team LE VIGAN
Time 05:32:00
Speed 6.687 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team RAPHELE LES ARLES
Time 05:39:45
Speed 6.534 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 80
Club / Team KB RUNNING
Time 05:41:33
Speed 6.500 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 05:52:54
Speed 6.291 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 49
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 05:57:51
Speed 6.204 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 74
Club / Team BOUILLARGUES
Time 05:59:26
Speed 6.176 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 50
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 06:08:44
Speed 6.021 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MARCQ EN OSTREVENT
Time 06:18:19
Speed 5.868 km/h