Trail du Mont Aigoual - 2014 - Trail

37 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 37,000 Km
Departs : 06/07/2014 to 09:15:00
256 Participants - 256 Arrivals - 9 472 km traveled

General ranking Reload result

bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SOLER TRAIL
Time 03:02:21
Speed 12.174 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team PRO TEAM RAIDLIGHT
Time 03:02:21
Speed 12.174 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEMPS COURSE
Time 03:03:33
Speed 12.095 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Endurance Chrono
Time 03:04:40
Speed 12.022 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ENA
Time 03:06:03
Speed 11.932 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team PVEN CEVEN'TRAIL
Time 03:06:30
Speed 11.903 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SNCPM
Time 03:10:19
Speed 11.665 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR LIVRON LOISIR
Time 03:11:19
Speed 11.604 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 03:11:30
Speed 11.593 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME
Time 03:13:30
Speed 11.473 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MONTARDIER
Time 03:15:48
Speed 11.338 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:20:34
Speed 11.069 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TAILLEVENT FESTIVITES
Time 03:20:47
Speed 11.057 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT AIGOUAL
Time 03:21:05
Speed 11.040 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CAPOSS
Time 03:21:52
Speed 10.997 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team THEZIERS
Time 03:22:23
Speed 10.969 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team PVEN CEVEN'TRAIL
Time 03:23:55
Speed 10.887 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 03:24:50
Speed 10.838 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BOLLENE
Time 03:24:54
Speed 10.835 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:27:39
Speed 10.691 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team MAXI RACE.ORG
Time 03:27:41
Speed 10.689 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TECHNICYCLE TARASCON
Time 03:28:41
Speed 10.638 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 03:29:09
Speed 10.614 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SAINT PAULET DE CAISSON
Time 03:29:24
Speed 10.602 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 03:31:03
Speed 10.519 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team MAAM
Time 03:31:10
Speed 10.513 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team MEZEILLES
Time 03:31:19
Speed 10.506 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team QUISSAC COUTACH EVASION
Time 03:32:13
Speed 10.461 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team TEAM DAWAPASHER
Time 03:32:35
Speed 10.443 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team DECATHLON NIMES
Time 03:33:54
Speed 10.379 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team VILLEVIELLE
Time 03:34:04
Speed 10.371 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SMA
Time 03:34:51
Speed 10.333 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team MAUGUIO
Time 03:34:52
Speed 10.332 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team SPIRIDON CLUB DU LODEVOIS
Time 03:36:22
Speed 10.260 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:36:23
Speed 10.260 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CASTRIES
Time 03:36:58
Speed 10.232 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ASSP VERGESE
Time 03:38:22
Speed 10.166 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team TECHNI CYCLES TARASCON
Time 03:38:29
Speed 10.161 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES
Time 03:39:40
Speed 10.106 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team PATAGONIA MONTPELLIER
Time 03:39:55
Speed 10.095 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team TEAM CREAJEUX
Time 03:40:03
Speed 10.089 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team MILHAUD
Time 03:40:50
Speed 10.053 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team HORIBA MEDICAL
Time 03:40:55
Speed 10.049 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 03:40:58
Speed 10.047 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team CEAB
Time 03:42:13
Speed 9.990 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team POUSSAN
Time 03:42:50
Speed 9.963 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LEVALLOIS PERRET
Time 03:42:59
Speed 9.956 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 03:43:42
Speed 9.924 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 03:43:46
Speed 9.921 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 03:44:15
Speed 9.900 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 03:44:51
Speed 9.873 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team MUDAISON
Time 03:45:54
Speed 9.827 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team AMICALE HERAULT ATHLETISME
Time 03:46:09
Speed 9.816 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 03:46:36
Speed 9.797 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team COUTACH EVASION
Time 03:47:36
Speed 9.754 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 03:47:57
Speed 9.739 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 03:48:58
Speed 9.696 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 03:49:01
Speed 9.694 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 03:49:17
Speed 9.682 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team MENDE
Time 03:49:51
Speed 9.658 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team MARVEJOLS CM
Time 03:49:58
Speed 9.654 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:50:07
Speed 9.647 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team RAPHELE LES ARLES
Time 03:50:39
Speed 9.625 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
Time 03:50:48
Speed 9.619 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team FLEURY D'AUDE
Time 03:50:58
Speed 9.612 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team AMICALE ST. GELY DU FESC
Time 03:51:08
Speed 9.605 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team VALLIGUIERES
Time 03:52:05
Speed 9.566 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team SAURAT
Time 03:52:31
Speed 9.548 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:52:52
Speed 9.533 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team CHAMONIX
Time 03:52:59
Speed 9.529 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:53:36
Speed 9.503 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team LES MILLES PATTES MEZE
Time 03:53:53
Speed 9.492 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team GENERAC
Time 03:54:47
Speed 9.456 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE
Time 03:55:07
Speed 9.442 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MACADAM BASKETS
Time 03:55:45
Speed 9.417 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL
Time 03:56:05
Speed 9.403 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:56:07
Speed 9.402 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC
Time 03:56:12
Speed 9.399 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:58:03
Speed 9.326 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team HORIBA MEDICAL
Time 03:58:04
Speed 9.325 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:58:13
Speed 9.319 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team NIMES
Time 03:58:36
Speed 9.304 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 03:58:39
Speed 9.302 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL POULX
Time 03:58:58
Speed 9.290 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team TEAM DECATHLON NIMES
Time 04:00:15
Speed 9.240 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team TEAM QUICHE
Time 04:00:18
Speed 9.238 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:00:46
Speed 9.221 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 04:01:01
Speed 9.211 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team POULX
Time 04:01:07
Speed 9.207 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MAAM
Time 04:01:44
Speed 9.184 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team CASTRIES
Time 04:01:45
Speed 9.183 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team LES FOULEES SABRANAISE
Time 04:01:53
Speed 9.178 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team PVEN CEVEN'TRAIL
Time 04:01:55
Speed 9.177 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team SMA
Time 04:01:55
Speed 9.177 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team JOGGING CASTELNAU
Time 04:02:31
Speed 9.154 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team MAUGUIO
Time 04:03:25
Speed 9.120 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team SAINT GELY DU FESC
Time 04:04:27
Speed 9.082 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LES GAZELLES A VOS TROUSSES
Time 04:04:35
Speed 9.077 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 04:04:37
Speed 9.075 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team TEAMD+
Time 04:04:58
Speed 9.062 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:05:14
Speed 9.053 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team SAINT GELY DU FESC
Time 04:05:23
Speed 9.047 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CE CMA CGM
Time 04:05:24
Speed 9.046 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 04:05:51
Speed 9.030 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team SAINT CANNAT
Time 04:06:35
Speed 9.003 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 04:06:52
Speed 8.993 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 04:07:12
Speed 8.981 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team SANOFI
Time 04:07:25
Speed 8.973 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team TAVANNES
Time 04:07:32
Speed 8.968 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 04:08:00
Speed 8.952 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team BRIE
Time 04:08:01
Speed 8.951 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team VERGEZE
Time 04:08:17
Speed 8.941 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team MUDAISON
Time 04:08:46
Speed 8.924 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team MUDAISON
Time 04:08:46
Speed 8.924 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team MAAM
Time 04:09:15
Speed 8.907 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 04:09:50
Speed 8.886 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team MAURIN
Time 04:11:39
Speed 8.822 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team HOUILLES
Time 04:11:50
Speed 8.815 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CTC
Time 04:11:58
Speed 8.811 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT AIGOUAL
Time 04:12:19
Speed 8.798 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team CAMPRIEU
Time 04:12:19
Speed 8.798 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team CAP MELGUIEL
Time 04:12:41
Speed 8.786 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team MARSEILLE
Time 04:13:19
Speed 8.764 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team MARVEJOLS CM
Time 04:13:20
Speed 8.763 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team AVEZE
Time 04:13:21
Speed 8.763 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team AVEZE
Time 04:13:21
Speed 8.763 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team CAMPRIEU
Time 04:13:40
Speed 8.752 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team CAVEIRAC
Time 04:13:40
Speed 8.752 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:13:51
Speed 8.745 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SOMMIERES
Time 04:13:52
Speed 8.745 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team VAILHAUQUES
Time 04:14:19
Speed 8.729 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LES ANGLES
Time 04:14:26
Speed 8.725 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team TRAIL DES HOSPITALIERS
Time 04:15:32
Speed 8.688 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL POULX
Time 04:15:33
Speed 8.687 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team GAP
Time 04:15:34
Speed 8.687 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CRAN GEVRIER
Time 04:17:05
Speed 8.635 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team KM DE SAINT GELY
Time 04:17:39
Speed 8.616 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:19:19
Speed 8.561 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team CHAMONIX
Time 04:19:19
Speed 8.561 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team LIEGE
Time 04:20:43
Speed 8.515 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team SMA
Time 04:20:43
Speed 8.515 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team A.C.N.A
Time 04:20:52
Speed 8.510 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team ARGILLIERS
Time 04:21:30
Speed 8.489 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team CEAB
Time 04:22:12
Speed 8.467 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team AS DARTY
Time 04:22:59
Speed 8.442 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team JUVIGNAC
Time 04:23:00
Speed 8.441 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 04:23:08
Speed 8.437 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC
Time 04:23:50
Speed 8.414 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team FOULEES MEYNOISES
Time 04:24:02
Speed 8.408 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:24:16
Speed 8.401 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team CASTANET TOLOSAN
Time 04:24:20
Speed 8.398 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team SAINT MARTIN DE VALGARGUES
Time 04:24:31
Speed 8.393 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team SAZE
Time 04:24:36
Speed 8.390 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:24:51
Speed 8.382 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team MAS DE LONDRES
Time 04:25:20
Speed 8.367 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team NIMES
Time 04:26:31
Speed 8.330 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:26:40
Speed 8.325 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team CHARANTONNAY
Time 04:26:54
Speed 8.318 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team GENERAC
Time 04:27:35
Speed 8.296 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 04:28:55
Speed 8.255 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 04:29:44
Speed 8.230 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team SAINT RESTITUT
Time 04:29:56
Speed 8.224 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team CHICCO RUNNING
Time 04:30:00
Speed 8.222 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team SMA
Time 04:30:35
Speed 8.204 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team COURIR ENSEMBLE À BEAUVOISIN
Time 04:30:41
Speed 8.201 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team MILLAU
Time 04:31:10
Speed 8.187 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team LE ROC DES MATES
Time 04:31:33
Speed 8.175 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:31:40
Speed 8.172 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:32:04
Speed 8.160 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team ESTEZARGUES
Time 04:32:05
Speed 8.159 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SMA
Time 04:33:15
Speed 8.124 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team COURIR À FABREGUES
Time 04:33:17
Speed 8.123 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team LES COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES
Time 04:33:18
Speed 8.123 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:34:24
Speed 8.090 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team VALROS
Time 04:35:05
Speed 8.070 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 04:35:07
Speed 8.069 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:35:09
Speed 8.068 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team AGDE
Time 04:35:15
Speed 8.065 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team TEAM PTSM
Time 04:35:23
Speed 8.061 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN
Time 04:35:33
Speed 8.057 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team COUREURS SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES
Time 04:36:03
Speed 8.042 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 04:36:51
Speed 8.019 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team CAHORS TRAIL
Time 04:36:55
Speed 8.017 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:36:58
Speed 8.015 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:37:03
Speed 8.013 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 04:37:13
Speed 8.008 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 72
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:37:43
Speed 7.994 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURSE NATURE CLARET
Time 04:38:05
Speed 7.983 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team MONTPEZAT
Time 04:38:11
Speed 7.980 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 73
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 04:38:18
Speed 7.977 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 74
Club / Team GENERAC
Time 04:38:38
Speed 7.967 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 75
Club / Team LES BAROUDEURS
Time 04:39:23
Speed 7.946 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 76
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 04:39:44
Speed 7.936 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 77
Club / Team ARRIGAS
Time 04:39:56
Speed 7.930 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:40:15
Speed 7.921 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team PASS
Time 04:41:57
Speed 7.874 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:42:38
Speed 7.855 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 78
Club / Team CLARENSAC
Time 04:43:01
Speed 7.844 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ASS 6666 OCCITANE
Time 04:43:43
Speed 7.825 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team MACADAM BASKETS
Time 04:44:00
Speed 7.817 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 79
Club / Team FESTIVAL DES HOSPITALIERS
Time 04:45:55
Speed 7.765 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team VALLERAUGUE
Time 04:45:55
Speed 7.765 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team LANUEJOLS
Time 04:45:55
Speed 7.765 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 80
Club / Team LANUEJOLS
Time 04:45:56
Speed 7.764 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team VENDARGUES
Time 04:45:57
Speed 7.764 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 81
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:46:03
Speed 7.761 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team MAUGUIO
Time 04:46:24
Speed 7.751 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
Time 04:47:03
Speed 7.734 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team COUTACH EVASION
Time 04:48:54
Speed 7.684 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SMA
Time 04:49:40
Speed 7.664 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team BEZIERS
Time 04:51:32
Speed 7.615 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 82
Club / Team SAINT JUST
Time 04:52:16
Speed 7.596 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team JOGGING CLUB LAVERUNE
Time 04:53:38
Speed 7.560 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 04:54:09
Speed 7.547 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 83
Club / Team DREAM TEAM
Time 04:54:10
Speed 7.547 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 84
Club / Team ASSAS
Time 04:54:42
Speed 7.533 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 85
Club / Team COURSE NATURE CLARET
Time 04:56:37
Speed 7.484 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 86
Club / Team TEAM ROC DE LA LUNE
Time 04:57:13
Speed 7.469 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 87
Club / Team LODEVE
Time 04:57:27
Speed 7.463 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT AIGOUAL
Time 04:57:48
Speed 7.455 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN
Time 04:57:57
Speed 7.451 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 04:58:16
Speed 7.443 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team DECATHLON NIMES
Time 04:58:24
Speed 7.440 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 88
Club / Team MACADAM BASKETS
Time 05:00:12
Speed 7.395 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 05:01:07
Speed 7.373 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACA ALES
Time 05:02:51
Speed 7.330 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team GENERAC
Time 05:03:21
Speed 7.318 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 05:03:40
Speed 7.311 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 05:03:41
Speed 7.310 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SALON DE PROVENCE
Time 05:03:44
Speed 7.309 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team LANSARGUES
Time 05:10:06
Speed 7.159 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACP AGDE
Time 05:10:30
Speed 7.150 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 89
Club / Team ACP AGDE
Time 05:10:31
Speed 7.149 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 90
Club / Team ACP AGDE
Time 05:10:31
Speed 7.149 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D'AGDE
Time 05:10:32
Speed 7.149 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team AUBAIX
Time 05:10:47
Speed 7.143 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team RAPHELE LES ARLES
Time 05:10:58
Speed 7.139 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES VANS
Time 05:11:06
Speed 7.136 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team RAPHELE LES ARLES
Time 05:11:29
Speed 7.127 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team PALO ALTO
Time 05:12:29
Speed 7.104 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team AUBAIS
Time 05:12:30
Speed 7.104 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SMA
Time 05:12:33
Speed 7.103 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team CAP MELGUEIL
Time 05:16:39
Speed 7.011 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 91
Club / Team MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
Time 05:17:37
Speed 6.990 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team LUNEL VIEL
Time 05:17:38
Speed 6.989 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 92
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 05:17:43
Speed 6.987 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team SALON DE PROVENCE
Time 05:18:13
Speed 6.976 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team MACADAM BASKETS
Time 05:20:45
Speed 6.921 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team MONTPELLIER
Time 05:24:53
Speed 6.833 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 74
Club / Team SAUVE
Time 05:25:35
Speed 6.819 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team DUATHLON BELLEGARDE
Time 05:28:11
Speed 6.765 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 93
Club / Team DUATHLON BELGRADE
Time 05:28:12
Speed 6.764 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team LA GRANDE MOTTE
Time 05:28:17
Speed 6.762 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team RAPHELE LES ARLES
Time 05:28:18
Speed 6.762 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team SMA
Time 05:28:46
Speed 6.753 km/h
bib number 500
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 05:29:43
Speed 6.733 km/h