Trail des Avens - Court

12 km + 15 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 27,000 Km
Departs : 02/04/2016 to 18:30:00
188 Participants - 188 Arrivals - 17 Abandonments - 5 076 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Marseille Trail Club
Step 1 - 12 km 00:51:38
Step 2 - 15 km 01:19:47
Time 02:11:25
Speed 12.327 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 00:51:51
Step 2 - 15 km 01:25:19
Time 02:17:10
Speed 11.810 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACNA
Step 1 - 12 km 00:53:11
Step 2 - 15 km 01:27:35
Time 02:20:46
Speed 11.508 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 00:53:23
Step 2 - 15 km 01:29:53
Time 02:23:16
Speed 11.308 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Team 974
Step 1 - 12 km 00:52:49
Step 2 - 15 km 01:30:31
Time 02:23:20
Speed 11.302 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM CMR
Step 1 - 12 km 00:52:59
Step 2 - 15 km 01:31:43
Time 02:24:42
Speed 11.196 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team Dévoluy - Raidlight
Step 1 - 12 km 00:55:15
Step 2 - 15 km 01:29:48
Time 02:25:03
Speed 11.169 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 00:55:18
Step 2 - 15 km 01:33:22
Time 02:28:40
Speed 10.897 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 00:57:30
Step 2 - 15 km 01:33:42
Time 02:31:12
Speed 10.714 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team pétanque congénies
Step 1 - 12 km 00:57:02
Step 2 - 15 km 01:34:41
Time 02:31:43
Speed 10.678 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TRAIL DES AVENS
Step 1 - 12 km 00:50:13
Step 2 - 15 km 01:42:08
Time 02:32:21
Speed 10.633 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team acna
Step 1 - 12 km 00:56:57
Step 2 - 15 km 01:35:50
Time 02:32:47
Speed 10.603 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Les coureurs du valat des Lanes
Step 1 - 12 km 00:59:56
Step 2 - 15 km 01:33:18
Time 02:33:14
Speed 10.572 km/h
bib number 316
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 00:56:43
Step 2 - 15 km 01:37:25
Time 02:34:08
Speed 10.510 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 00:54:02
Step 2 - 15 km 01:40:14
Time 02:34:16
Speed 10.501 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 00:57:40
Step 2 - 15 km 01:36:57
Time 02:34:37
Speed 10.478 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ECLA Laudun
Step 1 - 12 km 00:54:27
Step 2 - 15 km 01:40:29
Time 02:34:56
Speed 10.456 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Bagnols Marcoule Athletisme
Step 1 - 12 km 00:51:59
Step 2 - 15 km 01:44:10
Time 02:36:09
Speed 10.375 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ECLA LAUDUN
Step 1 - 12 km 00:57:48
Step 2 - 15 km 01:38:35
Time 02:36:23
Speed 10.359 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Alès Cévennes Athlétisme Aglomeration
Step 1 - 12 km 00:58:16
Step 2 - 15 km 01:38:30
Time 02:36:46
Speed 10.334 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 00:58:30
Step 2 - 15 km 01:38:49
Time 02:37:19
Speed 10.298 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Step 1 - 12 km 00:50:07
Step 2 - 15 km 01:47:24
Time 02:37:31
Speed 10.285 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 00:55:41
Step 2 - 15 km 01:42:22
Time 02:38:03
Speed 10.250 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:01:02
Step 2 - 15 km 01:37:49
Time 02:38:51
Speed 10.198 km/h
bib number 315
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 00:59:20
Step 2 - 15 km 01:39:44
Time 02:39:04
Speed 10.184 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ECLA Laudun
Step 1 - 12 km 00:58:13
Step 2 - 15 km 01:41:07
Time 02:39:20
Speed 10.167 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Team Quiche
Step 1 - 12 km 00:56:46
Step 2 - 15 km 01:42:59
Time 02:39:45
Speed 10.141 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Step 1 - 12 km 00:52:54
Step 2 - 15 km 01:47:20
Time 02:40:14
Speed 10.110 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team La foulée meynoise
Step 1 - 12 km 00:59:49
Step 2 - 15 km 01:40:49
Time 02:40:38
Speed 10.085 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Step 1 - 12 km 00:58:16
Step 2 - 15 km 01:42:52
Time 02:41:08
Speed 10.054 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Rcbm
Step 1 - 12 km 00:54:02
Step 2 - 15 km 01:47:23
Time 02:41:25
Speed 10.036 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Acna
Step 1 - 12 km 00:59:32
Step 2 - 15 km 01:42:03
Time 02:41:35
Speed 10.026 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Sport Naturez Vous
Step 1 - 12 km 00:58:52
Step 2 - 15 km 01:42:45
Time 02:41:37
Speed 10.024 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Step 1 - 12 km 01:01:13
Step 2 - 15 km 01:40:48
Time 02:42:01
Speed 9.999 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team les foulées saussinoises
Step 1 - 12 km 01:00:11
Step 2 - 15 km 01:41:55
Time 02:42:06
Speed 9.994 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Step 1 - 12 km 00:54:57
Step 2 - 15 km 01:47:22
Time 02:42:19
Speed 9.980 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Step 1 - 12 km 00:56:27
Step 2 - 15 km 01:46:50
Time 02:43:17
Speed 9.921 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team A . C . Orange
Step 1 - 12 km 01:01:15
Step 2 - 15 km 01:42:11
Time 02:43:26
Speed 9.912 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Les Foulées Pradéennes
Step 1 - 12 km 00:58:22
Step 2 - 15 km 01:45:48
Time 02:44:10
Speed 9.868 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AIGUES MORTES
Step 1 - 12 km 01:01:36
Step 2 - 15 km 01:42:39
Time 02:44:15
Speed 9.863 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Team Quiche
Step 1 - 12 km 01:03:44
Step 2 - 15 km 01:40:54
Time 02:44:38
Speed 9.840 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team La foulée Meynoise
Step 1 - 12 km 01:00:52
Step 2 - 15 km 01:44:27
Time 02:45:19
Speed 9.799 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team cyclo nature gardechois
Step 1 - 12 km 01:00:18
Step 2 - 15 km 01:45:41
Time 02:45:59
Speed 9.760 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:02:42
Step 2 - 15 km 01:43:43
Time 02:46:25
Speed 9.735 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Step 1 - 12 km 01:01:19
Step 2 - 15 km 01:45:40
Time 02:46:59
Speed 9.702 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:02:04
Step 2 - 15 km 01:46:37
Time 02:48:41
Speed 9.604 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:02:01
Step 2 - 15 km 01:47:11
Time 02:49:12
Speed 9.574 km/h
bib number 321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:04:35
Step 2 - 15 km 01:44:49
Time 02:49:24
Speed 9.563 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ENA
Step 1 - 12 km 01:02:24
Step 2 - 15 km 01:47:53
Time 02:50:17
Speed 9.514 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:03:06
Step 2 - 15 km 01:47:21
Time 02:50:27
Speed 9.504 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Step 1 - 12 km 01:02:34
Step 2 - 15 km 01:48:11
Time 02:50:45
Speed 9.488 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Cévennes Trail Club
Step 1 - 12 km 01:01:40
Step 2 - 15 km 01:49:13
Time 02:50:53
Speed 9.480 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ECLA
Step 1 - 12 km 01:04:47
Step 2 - 15 km 01:46:46
Time 02:51:33
Speed 9.443 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Step 1 - 12 km 01:01:06
Step 2 - 15 km 01:50:52
Time 02:51:58
Speed 9.420 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ACNA
Step 1 - 12 km 01:01:07
Step 2 - 15 km 01:51:00
Time 02:52:07
Speed 9.412 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Step 1 - 12 km 01:02:52
Step 2 - 15 km 01:49:32
Time 02:52:24
Speed 9.397 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACNA
Step 1 - 12 km 01:04:40
Step 2 - 15 km 01:48:10
Time 02:52:50
Speed 9.373 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team RSA
Step 1 - 12 km 00:53:45
Step 2 - 15 km 02:00:11
Time 02:53:56
Speed 9.314 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Team Blerots
Step 1 - 12 km 01:03:51
Step 2 - 15 km 01:50:24
Time 02:54:15
Speed 9.297 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team RUN EVASION CHRONO
Step 1 - 12 km 01:04:55
Step 2 - 15 km 01:49:24
Time 02:54:19
Speed 9.293 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team courir en uzege
Step 1 - 12 km 01:01:12
Step 2 - 15 km 01:53:17
Time 02:54:29
Speed 9.285 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team les foulées saussinoises
Step 1 - 12 km 01:06:53
Step 2 - 15 km 01:47:37
Time 02:54:30
Speed 9.284 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Step 1 - 12 km 01:04:50
Step 2 - 15 km 01:49:43
Time 02:54:33
Speed 9.281 km/h
bib number 314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 00:59:45
Step 2 - 15 km 01:55:02
Time 02:54:47
Speed 9.269 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ECLA
Step 1 - 12 km 01:04:17
Step 2 - 15 km 01:53:53
Time 02:58:10
Speed 9.093 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:07:44
Step 2 - 15 km 01:53:21
Time 03:01:05
Speed 8.946 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Step 1 - 12 km 01:03:03
Step 2 - 15 km 01:58:45
Time 03:01:48
Speed 8.911 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Aucun
Step 1 - 12 km 01:06:07
Step 2 - 15 km 01:55:41
Time 03:01:48
Speed 8.911 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:04:49
Step 2 - 15 km 01:57:05
Time 03:01:54
Speed 8.906 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Les crampons vert de Vergèze
Step 1 - 12 km 01:08:56
Step 2 - 15 km 01:54:22
Time 03:03:18
Speed 8.838 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Les crampons vert de Vergèze
Step 1 - 12 km 01:08:53
Step 2 - 15 km 01:54:29
Time 03:03:22
Speed 8.835 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Step 1 - 12 km 01:06:33
Step 2 - 15 km 01:56:57
Time 03:03:30
Speed 8.828 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team ventoux trail
Step 1 - 12 km 01:04:44
Step 2 - 15 km 01:59:13
Time 03:03:57
Speed 8.807 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:08:29
Step 2 - 15 km 01:55:45
Time 03:04:14
Speed 8.793 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:05:05
Step 2 - 15 km 02:00:01
Time 03:05:06
Speed 8.752 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Team Blaireaux
Step 1 - 12 km 01:08:54
Step 2 - 15 km 01:56:59
Time 03:05:53
Speed 8.715 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:09:05
Step 2 - 15 km 01:57:18
Time 03:06:23
Speed 8.692 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:08:09
Step 2 - 15 km 01:58:16
Time 03:06:25
Speed 8.690 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les Mollets Petillants
Step 1 - 12 km 01:08:55
Step 2 - 15 km 01:57:49
Time 03:06:44
Speed 8.675 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Domène Athlé
Step 1 - 12 km 01:09:35
Step 2 - 15 km 01:57:31
Time 03:07:06
Speed 8.658 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Happy Run Andernos
Step 1 - 12 km 01:09:01
Step 2 - 15 km 01:58:43
Time 03:07:44
Speed 8.629 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:07:43
Step 2 - 15 km 02:00:33
Time 03:08:16
Speed 8.605 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Step 1 - 12 km 01:08:14
Step 2 - 15 km 02:00:23
Time 03:08:37
Speed 8.589 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:11:31
Step 2 - 15 km 01:58:11
Time 03:09:42
Speed 8.540 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Marseille Trail Club
Step 1 - 12 km 01:11:50
Step 2 - 15 km 01:58:08
Time 03:09:58
Speed 8.528 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:08:58
Step 2 - 15 km 02:01:53
Time 03:10:51
Speed 8.488 km/h
bib number 295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:11:37
Step 2 - 15 km 02:00:24
Time 03:12:01
Speed 8.437 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Entente Athlétique Tain-Tournon
Step 1 - 12 km 01:14:33
Step 2 - 15 km 01:58:42
Time 03:13:15
Speed 8.383 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Waimea triathlon
Step 1 - 12 km 01:07:41
Step 2 - 15 km 02:06:04
Time 03:13:45
Speed 8.361 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Trail des Avens
Step 1 - 12 km 01:05:39
Step 2 - 15 km 02:09:29
Time 03:15:08
Speed 8.302 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Step 1 - 12 km 01:05:59
Step 2 - 15 km 02:12:06
Time 03:18:05
Speed 8.178 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team acna
Step 1 - 12 km 01:08:09
Step 2 - 15 km 02:10:44
Time 03:18:53
Speed 8.145 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:10:34
Step 2 - 15 km 02:08:36
Time 03:19:10
Speed 8.134 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:11:38
Step 2 - 15 km 02:07:46
Time 03:19:24
Speed 8.124 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:11:19
Step 2 - 15 km 02:08:06
Time 03:19:25
Speed 8.124 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:11:20
Step 2 - 15 km 02:08:05
Time 03:19:25
Speed 8.124 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:05:07
Step 2 - 15 km 02:14:34
Time 03:19:41
Speed 8.113 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SMAC
Step 1 - 12 km 01:13:50
Step 2 - 15 km 02:05:56
Time 03:19:46
Speed 8.109 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACNA
Step 1 - 12 km 01:15:35
Step 2 - 15 km 02:04:15
Time 03:19:50
Speed 8.107 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Step 1 - 12 km 01:06:33
Step 2 - 15 km 02:13:31
Time 03:20:04
Speed 8.097 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TRAIL DE COUTACH - COUTACH EVASION
Step 1 - 12 km 01:15:37
Step 2 - 15 km 02:05:15
Time 03:20:52
Speed 8.065 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Pérols Footing
Step 1 - 12 km 01:13:18
Step 2 - 15 km 02:08:04
Time 03:21:22
Speed 8.045 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:13:18
Step 2 - 15 km 02:08:06
Time 03:21:24
Speed 8.044 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Step 1 - 12 km 01:06:43
Step 2 - 15 km 02:14:43
Time 03:21:26
Speed 8.042 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team I.S.C Avignon
Step 1 - 12 km 01:12:18
Step 2 - 15 km 02:09:09
Time 03:21:27
Speed 8.042 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:11:01
Step 2 - 15 km 02:12:43
Time 03:23:44
Speed 7.952 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SMAC
Step 1 - 12 km 01:13:56
Step 2 - 15 km 02:10:09
Time 03:24:05
Speed 7.938 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team les foulées saussinoises
Step 1 - 12 km 01:14:34
Step 2 - 15 km 02:09:33
Time 03:24:07
Speed 7.937 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Step 1 - 12 km 01:15:16
Step 2 - 15 km 02:08:57
Time 03:24:13
Speed 7.933 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Les foulées saussinoises
Step 1 - 12 km 01:14:37
Step 2 - 15 km 02:09:41
Time 03:24:18
Speed 7.930 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:16:55
Step 2 - 15 km 02:08:22
Time 03:25:17
Speed 7.892 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TEAM RAIDSPIRE
Step 1 - 12 km 01:13:21
Step 2 - 15 km 02:12:16
Time 03:25:37
Speed 7.879 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:16:10
Step 2 - 15 km 02:11:20
Time 03:27:30
Speed 7.807 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team baskets fumantes
Step 1 - 12 km 01:13:56
Step 2 - 15 km 02:13:41
Time 03:27:37
Speed 7.803 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team courir en uzege
Step 1 - 12 km 01:15:42
Step 2 - 15 km 02:12:18
Time 03:28:00
Speed 7.788 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Step 1 - 12 km 01:13:36
Step 2 - 15 km 02:14:32
Time 03:28:08
Speed 7.783 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:15:58
Step 2 - 15 km 02:12:14
Time 03:28:12
Speed 7.781 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:13:27
Step 2 - 15 km 02:14:51
Time 03:28:18
Speed 7.777 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Step 1 - 12 km 01:16:02
Step 2 - 15 km 02:12:20
Time 03:28:22
Speed 7.775 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Step 1 - 12 km 01:15:57
Step 2 - 15 km 02:12:49
Time 03:28:46
Speed 7.760 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team CEAB
Step 1 - 12 km 01:11:11
Step 2 - 15 km 02:18:10
Time 03:29:21
Speed 7.738 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Step 1 - 12 km 01:16:30
Step 2 - 15 km 02:12:58
Time 03:29:28
Speed 7.734 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:19:04
Step 2 - 15 km 02:10:46
Time 03:29:50
Speed 7.720 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team les pieds de cochon
Step 1 - 12 km 01:17:02
Step 2 - 15 km 02:12:50
Time 03:29:52
Speed 7.719 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:13:57
Step 2 - 15 km 02:16:01
Time 03:29:58
Speed 7.716 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:15:38
Step 2 - 15 km 02:14:38
Time 03:30:16
Speed 7.705 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team AC2A
Step 1 - 12 km 01:16:14
Step 2 - 15 km 02:14:32
Time 03:30:46
Speed 7.686 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:21:19
Step 2 - 15 km 02:09:39
Time 03:30:58
Speed 7.679 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team les foulées saussinoises
Step 1 - 12 km 01:16:56
Step 2 - 15 km 02:14:05
Time 03:31:01
Speed 7.677 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team les foulées saussinoises
Step 1 - 12 km 01:16:55
Step 2 - 15 km 02:14:07
Time 03:31:02
Speed 7.677 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:18:02
Step 2 - 15 km 02:14:34
Time 03:32:36
Speed 7.620 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team CREDIT AGRICOLE
Step 1 - 12 km 01:18:58
Step 2 - 15 km 02:13:43
Time 03:32:41
Speed 7.617 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Step 1 - 12 km 01:18:58
Step 2 - 15 km 02:13:47
Time 03:32:45
Speed 7.615 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team les pieds de cochon
Step 1 - 12 km 01:15:58
Step 2 - 15 km 02:16:56
Time 03:32:54
Speed 7.609 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team running club Brouzet
Step 1 - 12 km 01:21:24
Step 2 - 15 km 02:11:48
Time 03:33:12
Speed 7.598 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:19:54
Step 2 - 15 km 02:13:57
Time 03:33:51
Speed 7.575 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team RCBM
Step 1 - 12 km 01:17:57
Step 2 - 15 km 02:16:39
Time 03:34:36
Speed 7.549 km/h
bib number 320
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:18:50
Step 2 - 15 km 02:15:54
Time 03:34:44
Speed 7.544 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Step 1 - 12 km 01:17:31
Step 2 - 15 km 02:17:25
Time 03:34:56
Speed 7.537 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:15:33
Step 2 - 15 km 02:19:32
Time 03:35:05
Speed 7.532 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Step 1 - 12 km 01:18:28
Step 2 - 15 km 02:17:33
Time 03:36:01
Speed 7.499 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Step 1 - 12 km 01:18:28
Step 2 - 15 km 02:17:35
Time 03:36:03
Speed 7.498 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team triathlon club carcassonnais
Step 1 - 12 km 01:37:44
Step 2 - 15 km 01:59:41
Time 03:37:25
Speed 7.451 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Step 1 - 12 km 01:20:42
Step 2 - 15 km 02:18:13
Time 03:38:55
Speed 7.400 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:21:46
Step 2 - 15 km 02:17:15
Time 03:39:01
Speed 7.397 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:22:40
Step 2 - 15 km 02:16:40
Time 03:39:20
Speed 7.386 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:22:45
Step 2 - 15 km 02:18:10
Time 03:40:55
Speed 7.333 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:22:51
Step 2 - 15 km 02:18:10
Time 03:41:01
Speed 7.330 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Step 1 - 12 km 01:20:36
Step 2 - 15 km 02:22:43
Time 03:43:19
Speed 7.254 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team FC Barbentane
Step 1 - 12 km 01:22:47
Step 2 - 15 km 02:21:29
Time 03:44:16
Speed 7.224 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:25:24
Step 2 - 15 km 02:20:52
Time 03:46:16
Speed 7.160 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:25:30
Step 2 - 15 km 02:20:51
Time 03:46:21
Speed 7.157 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:13:13
Step 2 - 15 km 02:34:17
Time 03:47:30
Speed 7.121 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:21:14
Step 2 - 15 km 02:27:18
Time 03:48:32
Speed 7.089 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team les jambes de bacchus
Step 1 - 12 km 01:25:53
Step 2 - 15 km 02:24:23
Time 03:50:16
Speed 7.035 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:12:09
Step 2 - 15 km 02:38:18
Time 03:50:27
Speed 7.030 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team SCAC
Step 1 - 12 km 01:15:39
Step 2 - 15 km 02:35:16
Time 03:50:55
Speed 7.016 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:12:17
Step 2 - 15 km 02:38:53
Time 03:51:10
Speed 7.008 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Step 1 - 12 km 01:26:03
Step 2 - 15 km 02:26:41
Time 03:52:44
Speed 6.961 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Step 1 - 12 km 01:26:05
Step 2 - 15 km 02:26:42
Time 03:52:47
Speed 6.959 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team RSA
Step 1 - 12 km 01:14:04
Step 2 - 15 km 02:39:27
Time 03:53:31
Speed 6.937 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 00:54:24
Step 2 - 15 km 02:59:09
Time 03:53:33
Speed 6.936 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ENA
Step 1 - 12 km 01:22:47
Step 2 - 15 km 02:32:39
Time 03:55:26
Speed 6.881 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC2A
Step 1 - 12 km 01:21:18
Step 2 - 15 km 02:35:08
Time 03:56:26
Speed 6.852 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team mer2crew
Step 1 - 12 km 01:26:45
Step 2 - 15 km 02:30:06
Time 03:56:51
Speed 6.840 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Step 1 - 12 km 01:21:46
Step 2 - 15 km 02:35:07
Time 03:56:53
Speed 6.839 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Mer2crew
Step 1 - 12 km 01:26:48
Step 2 - 15 km 02:30:06
Time 03:56:54
Speed 6.838 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team FFA
Step 1 - 12 km 01:21:57
Step 2 - 15 km 02:35:15
Time 03:57:12
Speed 6.830 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Acra Arles
Step 1 - 12 km 01:21:57
Step 2 - 15 km 02:35:16
Time 03:57:13
Speed 6.829 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:22:48
Step 2 - 15 km 02:35:29
Time 03:58:17
Speed 6.799 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:22:50
Step 2 - 15 km 02:35:30
Time 03:58:20
Speed 6.797 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:21:53
Step 2 - 15 km 02:36:39
Time 03:58:32
Speed 6.792 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:23:12
Step 2 - 15 km 02:35:41
Time 03:58:53
Speed 6.782 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team duathlon bellegarde
Step 1 - 12 km 01:12:19
Step 2 - 15 km 02:48:05
Time 04:00:24
Speed 6.739 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team SMAC
Step 1 - 12 km 01:23:04
Step 2 - 15 km 02:37:48
Time 04:00:52
Speed 6.726 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Step 1 - 12 km 01:27:56
Step 2 - 15 km 02:33:33
Time 04:01:29
Speed 6.709 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:23:08
Step 2 - 15 km 02:38:31
Time 04:01:39
Speed 6.704 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:24:59
Step 2 - 15 km 02:36:51
Time 04:01:50
Speed 6.699 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team AS IBM LYON
Step 1 - 12 km 01:27:43
Step 2 - 15 km 02:35:02
Time 04:02:45
Speed 6.674 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Step 1 - 12 km 01:27:07
Step 2 - 15 km 02:37:57
Time 04:05:04
Speed 6.610 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Step 1 - 12 km 01:26:42
Step 2 - 15 km 02:39:34
Time 04:06:16
Speed 6.578 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:28:50
Step 2 - 15 km 02:47:59
Time 04:16:49
Speed 6.308 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:35:23
Step 2 - 15 km 02:42:32
Time 04:17:55
Speed 6.281 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACNA
Step 1 - 12 km 01:34:35
Step 2 - 15 km 02:52:01
Time 04:26:36
Speed 6.077 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team FOULÉES PRADEENNES
Step 1 - 12 km 01:40:10
Step 2 - 15 km 02:47:58
Time 04:28:08
Speed 6.042 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ASCP
Step 1 - 12 km 01:40:11
Step 2 - 15 km 03:22:28
Time 05:02:39
Speed 5.353 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team les foulées de mornas
Step 1 - 12 km 01:45:46
Step 2 - 15 km 03:37:58
Time 05:23:44
Speed 5.004 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ascp
Step 1 - 12 km 01:54:10
Step 2 - 15 km 03:30:25
Time 05:24:35
Speed 4.991 km/h

Drop- list

bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team ACNA
Step 1 - 12 km 01:12:43
Time
Speed
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:20:43
Time
Speed
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 00:59:51
Time
Speed
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:13:58
Time
Speed
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team FREE RUN Congénies
Step 1 - 12 km 00:55:41
Time
Speed
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team rochefort sport athletisme
Step 1 - 12 km 01:17:55
Time
Speed
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:30:55
Time
Speed
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team TEAM EORA SPORTS
Step 1 - 12 km 01:33:43
Time
Speed
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Step 1 - 12 km 00:58:04
Time
Speed
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team triathlon club carcassonnais
Time
Speed
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 01:09:02
Time
Speed
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Time
Speed
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team RUNNING TRAIL ROUSSONAIS
Step 1 - 12 km 00:58:09
Time
Speed
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Step 1 - 12 km 00:53:10
Time
Speed
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Les poulettes de la garrigue.
Step 1 - 12 km 01:21:32
Time
Speed
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team St Mathieu Athlétic Club
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team JOG'IN NATURE TAVEL
Time
Speed
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time
Speed
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Echirolles Triathlon
Time
Speed
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team La Mouette BRUNIQUELAISE
Time
Speed
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team DECATHLON ALES
Time
Speed
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team H2O Les Angles
Time
Speed
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Echirolles Triathlon
Time
Speed