Etape 1 - Long

Type : Trail
Distance : 9,500 Km
Departs : 28/03/2015 to 18:30:00
80 Participants - 77 Arrivals - 731 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Endurance Shop Avignon
Time 00:35:23
Speed 16.109 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CAMINO SPORTS MONTELIMAR
Time 00:35:33
Speed 16.034 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:36:14
Speed 15.731 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team RaidLight - Endurance Shop Nîmes
Time 00:38:07
Speed 14.954 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team -
Time 00:38:18
Speed 14.883 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CEVENTRAIL PVEN
Time 00:38:38
Speed 14.754 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team WAA TEAM
Time 00:38:55
Speed 14.647 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:39:40
Speed 14.370 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ECLA
Time 00:39:51
Speed 14.304 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CEVENTRAIL PVEN
Time 00:40:20
Speed 14.132 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MOLLETS PETILLANTS ST DIDIER
Time 00:40:31
Speed 14.068 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team -
Time 00:40:44
Speed 13.993 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team -
Time 00:40:45
Speed 13.988 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team -
Time 00:40:57
Speed 13.919 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team croco d'airain nimes
Time 00:41:14
Speed 13.824 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 00:41:20
Speed 13.790 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team -
Time 00:41:32
Speed 13.724 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team tri run frontignan
Time 00:41:34
Speed 13.713 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team DUATHLON BELLEGARDE
Time 00:41:37
Speed 13.696 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team -
Time 00:41:39
Speed 13.685 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 00:41:43
Speed 13.664 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team -
Time 00:41:55
Speed 13.598 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team courrir en Uzege
Time 00:42:06
Speed 13.539 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TARAHUMARA TEAM
Time 00:42:18
Speed 13.475 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team TEAM D+
Time 00:42:23
Speed 13.449 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team -
Time 00:42:24
Speed 13.443 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:42:25
Speed 13.438 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team spac
Time 00:42:25
Speed 13.438 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Peugeot Calvisson / restaurant Le Pistou
Time 00:42:37
Speed 13.375 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team DUATHLON BELLEGARDE
Time 00:42:50
Speed 13.307 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team -
Time 00:43:01
Speed 13.251 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ECLA
Time 00:43:06
Speed 13.225 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Veteran Foot Pierrelate
Time 00:43:15
Speed 13.179 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team -
Time 00:43:20
Speed 13.154 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team A SANTAMARIACCIA
Time 00:43:22
Speed 13.144 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Nimes
Time 00:43:33
Speed 13.088 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team team poulx trail
Time 00:43:51
Speed 12.999 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team RAID 3D
Time 00:43:56
Speed 12.974 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 00:44:05
Speed 12.930 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Scac
Time 00:44:20
Speed 12.857 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team -
Time 00:44:41
Speed 12.756 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team -
Time 00:45:00
Speed 12.667 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team CAP GRAND AIR
Time 00:45:22
Speed 12.564 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team BOUZIGUES
Time 00:45:38
Speed 12.491 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team -
Time 00:45:49
Speed 12.441 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team combes et cretes
Time 00:46:17
Speed 12.315 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team CEA Beauvoisin
Time 00:46:34
Speed 12.241 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 00:46:34
Speed 12.241 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team les fadas
Time 00:46:47
Speed 12.184 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team team socodei
Time 00:47:05
Speed 12.106 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team TARAHUMARA TEAM
Time 00:47:16
Speed 12.059 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team team tarahumara
Time 00:47:18
Speed 12.051 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team -
Time 00:47:19
Speed 12.046 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team -
Time 00:47:26
Speed 12.017 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Pompiers St Géniès de Malgoirès
Time 00:48:16
Speed 11.809 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team DUATHLON BELLEGARDE
Time 00:48:22
Speed 11.785 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality SUI SUI
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team 3athlon Bern / TacTacTeam / WOLVH
Time 00:48:30
Speed 11.753 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Quissac
Time 00:48:39
Speed 11.716 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Trail fever
Time 00:48:52
Speed 11.664 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:48:55
Speed 11.652 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:48:56
Speed 11.649 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team -
Time 00:49:28
Speed 11.523 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:49:44
Speed 11.461 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 00:50:42
Speed 11.243 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 00:52:32
Speed 10.850 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 00:52:56
Speed 10.768 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASBazainville
Time 00:53:03
Speed 10.745 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team spac
Time 00:53:54
Speed 10.575 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Fougass'team
Time 00:55:20
Speed 10.301 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team fougass'team
Time 00:55:20
Speed 10.301 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:55:46
Speed 10.221 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:57:10
Speed 9.971 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team DUATHLON BELLEGARDE
Time 00:57:13
Speed 9.962 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team -
Time 00:58:22
Speed 9.766 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team -
Time 00:58:40
Speed 9.716 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team -
Time 01:03:18
Speed 9.005 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team DUATHLON BELLEGARDE
Time 01:06:20
Speed 8.593 km/h