Etape 1 - Court

Type : Trail
Distance : 9,500 Km
Departs : 28/03/2015 to 18:30:04
149 Participants - 145 Arrivals - 1 Abandonments - 1 377 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team M2AM
Time 00:33:02
Speed 17.255 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM OPTISPORT-UGLOW
Time 00:34:41
Speed 16.434 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team -
Time 00:35:59
Speed 15.841 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team team chevenoz
Time 00:36:11
Speed 15.753 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Uzac
Time 00:36:24
Speed 15.659 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team C.A.S PONT SAINT ESPRIT et POMPIERS BAGNOLS
Time 00:36:38
Speed 15.560 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Ganges court
Time 00:36:50
Speed 15.475 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team OPLM
Time 00:37:05
Speed 15.371 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Endurance shop ales
Time 00:37:11
Speed 15.329 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:37:15
Speed 15.302 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:37:18
Speed 15.282 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:37:59
Speed 15.007 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team -
Time 00:38:18
Speed 14.883 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TEAM Raidlight
Time 00:38:19
Speed 14.876 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team -
Time 00:38:27
Speed 14.824 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Foulées saussinoises
Time 00:38:50
Speed 14.678 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AN30
Time 00:38:50
Speed 14.678 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Waimea triathlon club
Time 00:38:53
Speed 14.659 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team L.B.D.V. / T.V.O
Time 00:39:20
Speed 14.492 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 00:39:23
Speed 14.473 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team acbp
Time 00:39:40
Speed 14.370 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Bessan
Time 00:39:42
Speed 14.358 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team st christol athletic cevenol
Time 00:40:25
Speed 14.103 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:40:33
Speed 14.057 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team BRASOUCADE EVASION
Time 00:40:36
Speed 14.039 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Team Quiche
Time 00:40:44
Speed 13.993 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 00:41:14
Speed 13.824 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Run In Cres
Time 00:41:14
Speed 13.824 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team CAS pont st esprit
Time 00:41:19
Speed 13.796 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team -
Time 00:41:38
Speed 13.691 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team -
Time 00:41:45
Speed 13.653 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team soler team trail
Time 00:41:46
Speed 13.647 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team -
Time 00:41:48
Speed 13.636 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 00:41:56
Speed 13.593 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:42:00
Speed 13.571 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team MACADAM NIMES
Time 00:42:19
Speed 13.470 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team poulx trail
Time 00:42:22
Speed 13.454 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team running trail roussonnais
Time 00:42:32
Speed 13.401 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team TEAM OSTEO BRUN
Time 00:42:39
Speed 13.365 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team -
Time 00:42:53
Speed 13.292 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 00:42:56
Speed 13.276 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:42:59
Speed 13.261 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team -
Time 00:43:02
Speed 13.246 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Saint Mamert Athletic Club
Time 00:43:11
Speed 13.200 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM OSTÉO BRUN
Time 00:43:16
Speed 13.174 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team -
Time 00:43:19
Speed 13.159 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team BOURDIC SPORTS LOISIRS
Time 00:43:29
Speed 13.108 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:43:36
Speed 13.073 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:43:46
Speed 13.024 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ECG PIGNAN
Time 00:43:52
Speed 12.994 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Caderousse
Time 00:44:09
Speed 12.911 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:44:15
Speed 12.881 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 00:44:16
Speed 12.877 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ECLA
Time 00:44:24
Speed 12.838 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 00:44:34
Speed 12.790 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality SUI SUI
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Footing Club Lausanna
Time 00:44:40
Speed 12.761 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team -
Time 00:44:53
Speed 12.700 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team TEAM OSTÉO BRUN
Time 00:45:01
Speed 12.662 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team ventoux trail
Time 00:45:04
Speed 12.648 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team -
Time 00:45:12
Speed 12.611 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Le front
Time 00:45:24
Speed 12.555 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:45:36
Speed 12.500 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 00:46:08
Speed 12.355 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team athlenimes 30
Time 00:46:23
Speed 12.289 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team CEA Beauvoisin
Time 00:46:25
Speed 12.280 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:46:28
Speed 12.267 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team -
Time 00:46:41
Speed 12.210 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team TIM SP FOURNES
Time 00:46:46
Speed 12.188 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team -
Time 00:46:51
Speed 12.166 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team NL
Time 00:46:51
Speed 12.166 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:46:56
Speed 12.145 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Jog'in Nature Tavel
Time 00:46:56
Speed 12.145 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team -
Time 00:47:12
Speed 12.076 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team ACNA / CTC
Time 00:47:38
Speed 11.966 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team team sport 84
Time 00:47:54
Speed 11.900 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team -
Time 00:48:23
Speed 11.781 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team la foulée vedénaise
Time 00:48:23
Speed 11.781 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team -
Time 00:48:33
Speed 11.740 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team -
Time 00:48:42
Speed 11.704 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Foulées Saussinoises
Time 00:48:45
Speed 11.692 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Foulées Saussinoises
Time 00:48:46
Speed 11.688 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:48:46
Speed 11.688 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:48:49
Speed 11.676 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team -
Time 00:48:49
Speed 11.676 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Team Front
Time 00:48:49
Speed 11.676 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team scac
Time 00:49:37
Speed 11.488 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Scac
Time 00:49:37
Speed 11.488 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 00:49:42
Speed 11.469 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ECLA
Time 00:49:46
Speed 11.453 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team BOURDIC SPORTS LOISIRS
Time 00:50:28
Speed 11.295 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 00:50:37
Speed 11.261 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:50:44
Speed 11.235 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team -
Time 00:50:45
Speed 11.232 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team St Gély Athlétisme
Time 00:50:50
Speed 11.213 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:50:52
Speed 11.206 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CEA Beauvoisin
Time 00:50:54
Speed 11.198 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:51:05
Speed 11.158 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:51:20
Speed 11.104 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 00:51:38
Speed 11.039 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Combes et cretes
Time 00:51:58
Speed 10.969 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CAS (club d'athlétisme spiripontain)
Time 00:52:51
Speed 10.785 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CAS
Time 00:52:51
Speed 10.785 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team -
Time 00:53:06
Speed 10.734 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team -
Time 00:53:09
Speed 10.724 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CAS (club d'athlétisme spiripontain)
Time 00:53:25
Speed 10.671 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team -
Time 00:53:46
Speed 10.601 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team -
Time 00:53:54
Speed 10.575 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team des foulées et vous
Time 00:53:57
Speed 10.565 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:54:03
Speed 10.546 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team -
Time 00:54:10
Speed 10.523 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team -
Time 00:54:41
Speed 10.424 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team -
Time 00:54:44
Speed 10.414 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Domène Athlé
Time 00:54:46
Speed 10.408 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:55:05
Speed 10.348 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team -
Time 00:55:38
Speed 10.246 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Calvisson VTT
Time 00:55:48
Speed 10.215 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team -
Time 00:55:49
Speed 10.212 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team -
Time 00:56:13
Speed 10.139 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team aon
Time 00:56:20
Speed 10.118 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 00:57:48
Speed 9.862 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team -
Time 00:58:05
Speed 9.813 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:58:08
Speed 9.805 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:58:08
Speed 9.805 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TONTA TRAIL
Time 00:58:11
Speed 9.797 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team -
Time 00:58:12
Speed 9.794 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TONTA TRAIL
Time 00:58:16
Speed 9.783 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:58:25
Speed 9.757 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team -
Time 00:59:32
Speed 9.574 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team -
Time 00:59:41
Speed 9.550 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team team sport 84
Time 00:59:41
Speed 9.550 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MACADAM NIMES
Time 00:59:47
Speed 9.534 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 01:00:03
Speed 9.492 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ASCE34
Time 01:01:25
Speed 9.281 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ASCE34
Time 01:01:36
Speed 9.253 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 01:01:37
Speed 9.251 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team DUATHLON BELLEGARDE
Time 01:02:01
Speed 9.191 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team DUATHLON BELLEGARDE
Time 01:02:01
Speed 9.191 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team -
Time 01:03:11
Speed 9.021 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team -
Time 01:03:12
Speed 9.019 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team -
Time 01:03:30
Speed 8.976 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team -
Time 01:03:30
Speed 8.976 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team foulées pradéennes
Time 01:04:10
Speed 8.883 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team cap melgueil maugio
Time 01:05:04
Speed 8.760 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team -
Time 01:06:12
Speed 8.610 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team yanapa
Time 01:07:01
Speed 8.505 km/h

Drop- list

bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team -
Time
Speed
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Castries
Time
Speed
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team CTC
Time
Speed
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team SMAC BOMBONERA
Time
Speed
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team des foulées et vous
Time
Speed
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Run In Cres
Time
Speed
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time
Speed
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team -
Time
Speed
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team -
Time
Speed