Etape 2 - Court

Type : Trail
Distance : 17,000 Km
Departs : 29/03/2015 to 09:02:09
146 Participants - 133 Arrivals - 4 Abandonments - 2 275 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team M2AM
Time 01:18:19
Speed 13.024 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM OPTISPORT-UGLOW
Time 01:25:36
Speed 11.916 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Uzac
Time 01:26:22
Speed 11.810 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team team chevenoz
Time 01:27:12
Speed 11.697 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Endurance shop ales
Time 01:27:58
Speed 11.595 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Ganges court
Time 01:28:05
Speed 11.580 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team C.A.S PONT SAINT ESPRIT et POMPIERS BAGNOLS
Time 01:29:50
Speed 11.354 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team OPLM
Time 01:30:54
Speed 11.221 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM Raidlight
Time 01:31:20
Speed 11.168 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team -
Time 01:31:23
Speed 11.162 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 01:31:26
Speed 11.156 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 01:31:54
Speed 11.099 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team acbp
Time 01:33:01
Speed 10.966 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team -
Time 01:33:25
Speed 10.919 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team -
Time 01:34:45
Speed 10.765 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AN30
Time 01:35:16
Speed 10.707 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:35:19
Speed 10.701 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:35:48
Speed 10.647 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Foulées saussinoises
Time 01:37:10
Speed 10.497 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 01:38:03
Speed 10.403 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Team Quiche
Time 01:39:27
Speed 10.256 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team BRASOUCADE EVASION
Time 01:40:18
Speed 10.169 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team L.B.D.V. / T.V.O
Time 01:40:33
Speed 10.144 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:40:56
Speed 10.106 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team -
Time 01:41:12
Speed 10.079 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Bessan
Time 01:41:13
Speed 10.077 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Waimea triathlon club
Time 01:41:19
Speed 10.067 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ASSP Vergèze
Time 01:42:17
Speed 9.972 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team -
Time 01:42:37
Speed 9.940 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team -
Time 01:42:39
Speed 9.937 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Run In Cres
Time 01:42:56
Speed 9.909 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team soler team trail
Time 01:43:10
Speed 9.887 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 01:43:38
Speed 9.842 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team cevennes trail club / SCAC
Time 01:44:09
Speed 9.794 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team running trail roussonnais
Time 01:44:09
Speed 9.794 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team -
Time 01:44:16
Speed 9.783 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 01:44:38
Speed 9.748 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team poulx trail
Time 01:44:59
Speed 9.716 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team -
Time 01:46:11
Speed 9.606 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Le front
Time 01:46:17
Speed 9.597 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 01:46:39
Speed 9.564 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team CAS pont st esprit
Time 01:46:40
Speed 9.563 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ECG PIGNAN
Time 01:46:42
Speed 9.560 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team TEAM OSTEO BRUN
Time 01:46:52
Speed 9.545 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team BOURDIC SPORTS LOISIRS
Time 01:47:07
Speed 9.522 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:47:18
Speed 9.506 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:47:23
Speed 9.499 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team MACADAM NIMES
Time 01:48:12
Speed 9.427 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:48:28
Speed 9.404 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:48:44
Speed 9.381 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 01:48:44
Speed 9.381 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team st christol athletic cevenol
Time 01:48:56
Speed 9.364 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team CEA Beauvoisin
Time 01:49:23
Speed 9.325 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM OSTÉO BRUN
Time 01:49:43
Speed 9.297 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team athlenimes 30
Time 01:49:58
Speed 9.276 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team -
Time 01:50:12
Speed 9.256 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality SUI SUI
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Footing Club Lausanna
Time 01:50:22
Speed 9.242 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team ventoux trail
Time 01:51:29
Speed 9.149 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:51:41
Speed 9.133 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Caderousse
Time 01:51:48
Speed 9.123 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:53:01
Speed 9.025 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team ECLA
Time 01:53:45
Speed 8.967 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Saint Mamert Athletic Club
Time 01:55:30
Speed 8.831 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Jog'in Nature Tavel
Time 01:57:31
Speed 8.680 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ECLA
Time 01:58:44
Speed 8.591 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 01:58:48
Speed 8.586 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 02:00:14
Speed 8.484 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ACNA / CTC
Time 02:00:41
Speed 8.452 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team -
Time 02:01:13
Speed 8.415 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team TIM SP FOURNES
Time 02:01:28
Speed 8.397 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Foulées Saussinoises
Time 02:02:43
Speed 8.312 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Foulées Saussinoises
Time 02:02:43
Speed 8.312 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 02:04:45
Speed 8.176 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 02:04:50
Speed 8.171 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team -
Time 02:04:51
Speed 8.170 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 02:05:50
Speed 8.106 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Team Front
Time 02:06:11
Speed 8.083 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 02:06:15
Speed 8.079 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team -
Time 02:06:30
Speed 8.063 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team TEAM OSTÉO BRUN
Time 02:07:26
Speed 8.004 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team -
Time 02:07:29
Speed 8.001 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team -
Time 02:07:31
Speed 7.999 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 02:08:04
Speed 7.965 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team NL
Time 02:08:32
Speed 7.936 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team scac
Time 02:08:47
Speed 7.920 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 02:09:36
Speed 7.870 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team -
Time 02:09:37
Speed 7.869 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team -
Time 02:09:43
Speed 7.863 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team St Gély Athlétisme
Time 02:10:22
Speed 7.824 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Scac
Time 02:10:49
Speed 7.797 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CAS (club d'athlétisme spiripontain)
Time 02:11:02
Speed 7.784 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CAS
Time 02:11:27
Speed 7.760 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team -
Time 02:11:52
Speed 7.735 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team team sport 84
Time 02:11:52
Speed 7.735 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team team sport 84
Time 02:11:52
Speed 7.735 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team -
Time 02:11:52
Speed 7.735 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team -
Time 02:12:22
Speed 7.706 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 02:13:41
Speed 7.630 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Domène Athlé
Time 02:14:42
Speed 7.572 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team -
Time 02:15:27
Speed 7.530 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team -
Time 02:15:41
Speed 7.518 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CAS (club d'athlétisme spiripontain)
Time 02:15:54
Speed 7.506 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CEA Beauvoisin
Time 02:16:19
Speed 7.483 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team -
Time 02:17:26
Speed 7.422 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Combes et cretes
Time 02:18:17
Speed 7.376 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team -
Time 02:20:45
Speed 7.247 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 02:21:27
Speed 7.211 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team -
Time 02:21:31
Speed 7.208 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 02:21:41
Speed 7.199 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 02:21:53
Speed 7.189 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team la foulée vedénaise
Time 02:24:43
Speed 7.048 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team -
Time 02:25:06
Speed 7.030 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ENA
Time 02:25:22
Speed 7.017 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team BOURDIC SPORTS LOISIRS
Time 02:25:34
Speed 7.007 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team -
Time 02:26:55
Speed 6.943 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Calvisson VTT
Time 02:26:55
Speed 6.943 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 02:27:01
Speed 6.938 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 02:27:01
Speed 6.938 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team -
Time 02:27:32
Speed 6.914 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 02:27:47
Speed 6.902 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team aon
Time 02:27:48
Speed 6.901 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team -
Time 02:31:04
Speed 6.752 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 02:35:58
Speed 6.540 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team yanapa
Time 02:35:58
Speed 6.540 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TONTA TRAIL
Time 02:37:01
Speed 6.496 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TONTA TRAIL
Time 02:37:36
Speed 6.472 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team -
Time 02:39:21
Speed 6.401 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team -
Time 02:39:21
Speed 6.401 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MACADAM NIMES
Time 02:42:20
Speed 6.283 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team -
Time 02:45:20
Speed 6.169 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team cap melgueil maugio
Time 02:45:24
Speed 6.167 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team foulées pradéennes
Time 02:50:18
Speed 5.989 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 02:52:09
Speed 5.925 km/h

Drop- list

bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time
Speed
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time
Speed
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team -
Time
Speed
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team -
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team -
Time
Speed
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team CTC
Time
Speed
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team SMAC BOMBONERA
Time
Speed
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team des foulées et vous
Time
Speed
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Run In Cres
Time
Speed
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time
Speed
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team -
Time
Speed
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team -
Time
Speed