Trail de Coutach - 2018 - Trail

33 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 33,000 Km
Departs : 28/01/2018 to 10:00:00
282 Participants - 282 Arrivals - 9 306 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACA
Time 02:39:42
Speed 12.398 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Croco d’airan Nimes triathlon
Time 02:43:52
Speed 12.083 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team START Running Montpellier
Time 02:45:29
Speed 11.965 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Temps course Team MendeZ
Time 02:48:18
Speed 11.765 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 02:54:00
Speed 11.379 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Acna- Team Mendez
Time 02:54:12
Speed 11.366 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team PØrols Footing
Time 02:54:55
Speed 11.320 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 02:56:43
Speed 11.204 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 02:57:23
Speed 11.162 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Running Trail Roussonnais
Time 03:00:48
Speed 10.951 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:04:14
Speed 10.747 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 03:06:12
Speed 10.634 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 03:07:28
Speed 10.562 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team trail spirit
Time 03:08:52
Speed 10.484 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE
Time 03:10:14
Speed 10.408 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 03:10:16
Speed 10.406 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team BMA
Time 03:10:37
Speed 10.387 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LES TOCARDS
Time 03:11:39
Speed 10.331 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team BREIZH CLIMBER/ SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 03:12:10
Speed 10.304 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Speleo Club Montpellier
Time 03:12:12
Speed 10.302 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TAILL'AVENTURE
Time 03:13:31
Speed 10.232 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LES TOCARDS
Time 03:13:43
Speed 10.221 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 03:14:16
Speed 10.192 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 03:14:57
Speed 10.156 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Kite Windsurf Maguelone
Time 03:15:15
Speed 10.141 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 03:16:23
Speed 10.082 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 03:16:56
Speed 10.054 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team TEAM SAROBERT
Time 03:18:15
Speed 9.987 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team TEAM GRAND RAID CAMARGUE
Time 03:20:35
Speed 9.871 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Team Trail spirit
Time 03:23:27
Speed 9.732 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 03:24:30
Speed 9.682 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Souto da Casa Clube
Time 03:24:35
Speed 9.678 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Team Coutach Evasion
Time 03:24:39
Speed 9.675 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team kilianrojos
Time 03:27:48
Speed 9.528 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Saint Clement Trail & Run
Time 03:28:00
Speed 9.519 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 03:28:26
Speed 9.499 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 03:28:27
Speed 9.499 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team TeamGrand RaidCAMARGUE
Time 03:28:57
Speed 9.476 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 03:29:02
Speed 9.472 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team RAID 3D
Time 03:29:13
Speed 9.464 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team team trail spirit
Time 03:29:47
Speed 9.438 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team FoulØes saussinoises
Time 03:31:43
Speed 9.352 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team FC SOCHAUX
Time 03:31:51
Speed 9.346 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR
Time 03:31:53
Speed 9.345 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 03:33:00
Speed 9.296 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Team Cryopole Mauguio - SMA
Time 03:33:16
Speed 9.284 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 03:35:12
Speed 9.201 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team redessan
Time 03:35:46
Speed 9.177 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team courrir en UzÅ￾ge
Time 03:35:52
Speed 9.172 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 03:35:56
Speed 9.169 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SMA
Time 03:36:02
Speed 9.165 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ACCLAPIERS
Time 03:36:03
Speed 9.165 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ASH
Time 03:36:04
Speed 9.164 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time 03:36:33
Speed 9.143 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 03:37:46
Speed 9.092 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Villeneuve off course
Time 03:38:27
Speed 9.064 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Team Werdnesday
Time 03:39:06
Speed 9.037 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team COUTACH EVASION
Time 03:39:10
Speed 9.034 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Team poulx trail
Time 03:39:17
Speed 9.029 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team RC BELLEGARDE
Time 03:39:38
Speed 9.015 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team team trail spirit
Time 03:40:27
Speed 8.982 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Sauto Da Casa
Time 03:40:29
Speed 8.980 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 03:41:16
Speed 8.948 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team BONELLIEN
Time 03:41:31
Speed 8.938 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team ACNAnduze
Time 03:41:53
Speed 8.924 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 03:42:08
Speed 8.914 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 03:43:00
Speed 8.879 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team bipedes de la vaunage
Time 03:43:13
Speed 8.870 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 03:43:35
Speed 8.856 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ales
Time 03:43:55
Speed 8.843 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 03:44:03
Speed 8.837 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 03:44:39
Speed 8.814 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team E.V.A. Vauvert
Time 03:44:55
Speed 8.803 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Team Raidlight
Time 03:45:28
Speed 8.782 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Courir Ω Caissargues
Time 03:45:46
Speed 8.770 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 03:46:10
Speed 8.755 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team UGLOW AMB18
Time 03:46:54
Speed 8.726 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les FoulØes PradØennes
Time 03:46:55
Speed 8.726 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team la foulee meynoise
Time 03:47:10
Speed 8.716 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team B.M.A/team jaja
Time 03:47:52
Speed 8.689 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 03:48:20
Speed 8.672 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team eveil mendois acm
Time 03:48:33
Speed 8.663 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Trail Fever
Time 03:48:58
Speed 8.648 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 03:49:08
Speed 8.641 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 03:49:18
Speed 8.635 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 03:49:20
Speed 8.634 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team courir en uzege
Time 03:49:20
Speed 8.634 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:49:37
Speed 8.623 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team acna
Time 03:49:37
Speed 8.623 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 03:49:43
Speed 8.619 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 03:51:34
Speed 8.550 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Signargues Ultra Trail Team
Time 03:51:56
Speed 8.537 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 03:52:13
Speed 8.527 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team courir a caissargues
Time 03:52:39
Speed 8.511 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team AMICALE ST GELY
Time 03:52:47
Speed 8.506 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 03:54:42
Speed 8.436 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Les Renards de Caravette
Time 03:54:55
Speed 8.429 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 03:55:26
Speed 8.410 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHETIC
Time 03:55:35
Speed 8.405 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Foulees saussinoises
Time 03:55:51
Speed 8.395 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Combes et cretes
Time 03:56:15
Speed 8.381 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE
Time 03:56:57
Speed 8.356 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team SALTA BARTAS
Time 03:57:03
Speed 8.353 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 03:57:08
Speed 8.350 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Manduel MØtropħle Marathon
Time 04:00:13
Speed 8.243 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 04:00:25
Speed 8.236 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 04:00:26
Speed 8.235 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Coureur de petite camargue
Time 04:00:27
Speed 8.235 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 04:00:57
Speed 8.217 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 04:01:08
Speed 8.211 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 04:01:21
Speed 8.204 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 04:01:30
Speed 8.199 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 04:02:01
Speed 8.181 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 04:04:03
Speed 8.113 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 04:06:08
Speed 8.044 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 04:06:46
Speed 8.024 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team SMAC
Time 04:06:46
Speed 8.024 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 04:06:50
Speed 8.022 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Les renards de Caravette
Time 04:07:11
Speed 8.010 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 04:07:24
Speed 8.003 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team EI GROUPE
Time 04:07:32
Speed 7.999 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 04:07:36
Speed 7.997 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 04:08:38
Speed 7.964 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team AVC Nimes
Time 04:08:53
Speed 7.956 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ACNA
Time 04:08:59
Speed 7.952 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 04:09:00
Speed 7.952 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE
Time 04:10:12
Speed 7.914 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 04:10:18
Speed 7.911 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 04:10:26
Speed 7.906 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ACNA
Time 04:10:47
Speed 7.895 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team ACNA
Time 04:10:47
Speed 7.895 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Triathlon La Grande Motte
Time 04:11:32
Speed 7.872 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team acna anduze
Time 04:11:37
Speed 7.869 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team ACNA
Time 04:11:37
Speed 7.869 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team team prestium
Time 04:11:49
Speed 7.863 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SMAC
Time 04:12:11
Speed 7.851 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team ACNA
Time 04:12:34
Speed 7.840 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 04:12:42
Speed 7.835 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 04:12:57
Speed 7.828 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team CØvennes Trail Club
Time 04:13:02
Speed 7.825 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ACM
Time 04:13:14
Speed 7.819 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 04:13:17
Speed 7.817 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team TEAM EORA SPORT
Time 04:13:44
Speed 7.803 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team team trail spirit
Time 04:13:59
Speed 7.796 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Je Cous Toujours
Time 04:14:14
Speed 7.788 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team TEAM RUNSTOPPABLE
Time 04:15:13
Speed 7.758 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 04:15:41
Speed 7.744 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 04:15:59
Speed 7.735 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team ACNA
Time 04:16:16
Speed 7.726 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LEZITRAIL
Time 04:16:38
Speed 7.715 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE
Time 04:16:38
Speed 7.715 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 04:17:44
Speed 7.682 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 04:17:46
Speed 7.681 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team ACNA
Time 04:17:58
Speed 7.675 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LES FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 04:18:03
Speed 7.673 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 04:18:03
Speed 7.673 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team ECLA
Time 04:18:08
Speed 7.670 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team les foulØes saussinoises
Time 04:18:14
Speed 7.667 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team TEAM TND
Time 04:18:31
Speed 7.659 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 04:18:57
Speed 7.646 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 04:19:57
Speed 7.617 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 04:20:16
Speed 7.608 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team ACNA
Time 04:20:16
Speed 7.608 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team Sete
Time 04:20:56
Speed 7.588 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Courir Ω Vauvert
Time 04:21:02
Speed 7.585 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team Assp Vergeze
Time 04:21:44
Speed 7.565 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 04:23:38
Speed 7.510 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 04:24:09
Speed 7.496 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Jogging Castelnau
Time 04:24:11
Speed 7.495 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 04:24:19
Speed 7.491 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 04:24:30
Speed 7.486 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ENA
Time 04:24:34
Speed 7.484 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team COURIR A FABREGUES
Time 04:24:52
Speed 7.475 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team TEAM QUICHE
Time 04:25:25
Speed 7.460 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Courir Ω vauvert
Time 04:27:11
Speed 7.411 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 04:27:39
Speed 7.398 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team SMA
Time 04:28:17
Speed 7.380 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 04:28:24
Speed 7.377 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 04:28:24
Speed 7.377 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Bref je fais du trail
Time 04:29:43
Speed 7.341 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team manduel metropole marathon
Time 04:30:05
Speed 7.331 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team JOG N NATURE TAVEL
Time 04:30:07
Speed 7.330 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team Jogging Castelnau
Time 04:32:59
Speed 7.253 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team Croco d’airain Nimes triathlon
Time 04:33:02
Speed 7.252 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 04:33:22
Speed 7.243 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 04:34:01
Speed 7.226 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team foulØes saussinoises
Time 04:34:24
Speed 7.216 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team
Time 04:34:40
Speed 7.209 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team ACA Ales
Time 04:34:44
Speed 7.207 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 04:34:44
Speed 7.207 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 04:35:52
Speed 7.177 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 04:36:05
Speed 7.172 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 72
Club / Team
Time 04:36:06
Speed 7.171 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 73
Club / Team
Time 04:36:14
Speed 7.168 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team SMAC
Time 04:36:50
Speed 7.152 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 04:37:51
Speed 7.126 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 04:37:59
Speed 7.123 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Courir Ω Vauvert
Time 04:39:10
Speed 7.093 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team MA2M
Time 04:40:01
Speed 7.071 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team Courir Ω Caissargues
Time 04:40:40
Speed 7.055 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Boussoles et Frontales
Time 04:40:59
Speed 7.047 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team FOULEE SAUSSINOISE
Time 04:41:27
Speed 7.035 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 75
Club / Team FOULEE SAUSSINOISE
Time 04:41:27
Speed 7.035 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team CHIMIREC
Time 04:42:30
Speed 7.009 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team cevennes trail club
Time 04:42:38
Speed 7.006 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team ASCP MELOX
Time 04:43:53
Speed 6.975 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 04:44:34
Speed 6.958 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 76
Club / Team frontales et boussoles
Time 04:44:37
Speed 6.957 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 04:44:51
Speed 6.951 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Coubessac D+
Time 04:44:57
Speed 6.949 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team clapiers
Time 04:45:11
Speed 6.943 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Gajan Sport
Time 04:46:53
Speed 6.902 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 77
Club / Team
Time 04:47:09
Speed 6.895 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time 04:47:24
Speed 6.889 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team courir ensemble Ω Saint GØniÅ￾s
Time 04:47:35
Speed 6.885 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 78
Club / Team Saint Mathieu Athletic
Time 04:48:20
Speed 6.867 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team #TEAMSHEEP
Time 04:48:25
Speed 6.865 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team
Time 04:48:29
Speed 6.863 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ELCEKA
Time 04:49:05
Speed 6.849 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 79
Club / Team
Time 04:50:41
Speed 6.812 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 04:51:11
Speed 6.800 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 51
Club / Team fRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES
Time 04:51:15
Speed 6.798 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 80
Club / Team
Time 04:51:16
Speed 6.798 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 81
Club / Team Ambrussum Team Nature
Time 04:51:34
Speed 6.791 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 04:51:37
Speed 6.790 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team
Time 04:51:47
Speed 6.786 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 52
Club / Team Saint Mathieu AthlØtic
Time 04:51:51
Speed 6.784 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team Les foulØes Meynoises
Time 04:52:39
Speed 6.766 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 82
Club / Team KBrunning
Time 04:52:45
Speed 6.763 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 53
Club / Team Courir Ω FabrÅ￾gues
Time 04:53:35
Speed 6.744 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 54
Club / Team KB running
Time 04:53:36
Speed 6.744 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 55
Club / Team st mathieu athlØtic
Time 04:53:56
Speed 6.736 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MA2M
Time 04:54:59
Speed 6.712 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES
Time 04:55:00
Speed 6.712 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 56
Club / Team frontales et boussoles
Time 04:55:00
Speed 6.712 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 57
Club / Team Courir Ω FabrØgues
Time 04:55:10
Speed 6.708 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 58
Club / Team COURIR A FABREGUES
Time 04:55:10
Speed 6.708 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ACNA
Time 04:55:51
Speed 6.693 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 83
Club / Team FoulØes saussinoises
Time 04:56:54
Speed 6.669 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 59
Club / Team FOULEE SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:56:54
Speed 6.669 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 04:56:55
Speed 6.669 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 75
Club / Team KilianRojos
Time 04:57:56
Speed 6.646 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Fanrun
Time 04:59:45
Speed 6.606 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 76
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 05:00:34
Speed 6.588 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 05:02:57
Speed 6.536 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 77
Club / Team
Time 05:03:10
Speed 6.531 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 78
Club / Team GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE
Time 05:03:42
Speed 6.520 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 61
Club / Team GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE
Time 05:03:43
Speed 6.519 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 79
Club / Team
Time 05:04:03
Speed 6.512 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 84
Club / Team Running Club Arpajon
Time 05:04:03
Speed 6.512 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 05:04:39
Speed 6.499 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 05:04:55
Speed 6.494 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 80
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 05:05:09
Speed 6.489 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 81
Club / Team
Time 05:07:18
Speed 6.443 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 85
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 05:10:02
Speed 6.386 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 86
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 05:10:02
Speed 6.386 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 82
Club / Team FoulØes saussinoises
Time 05:10:02
Speed 6.386 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 05:11:02
Speed 6.366 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 05:11:03
Speed 6.366 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir en Uzege
Time 05:19:09
Speed 6.204 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 83
Club / Team
Time 05:21:50
Speed 6.152 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 87
Club / Team Team Cryopole Mauguio Castries Running Club
Time 05:21:50
Speed 6.152 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 84
Club / Team Kb running
Time 05:31:29
Speed 5.973 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team KB RUNNING
Time 05:31:29
Speed 5.973 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 63
Club / Team courir Ω vauvert
Time 05:31:41
Speed 5.970 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Amicale St GØly
Time 05:32:43
Speed 5.951 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 64
Club / Team SMA
Time 05:39:29
Speed 5.832 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 65
Club / Team Saint Mathieu Atlhetic
Time 05:39:29
Speed 5.832 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 66
Club / Team KINESIUM
Time 05:44:42
Speed 5.744 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 88
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 05:46:33
Speed 5.713 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time 05:54:36
Speed 5.584 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 85
Club / Team
Time 05:54:37
Speed 5.583 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 68
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 05:54:37
Speed 5.583 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 86
Club / Team ACNA
Time 05:54:45
Speed 5.581 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 05:56:22
Speed 5.556 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Les FoulØes Saussinoises
Time 06:03:55
Speed 5.441 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team les foulØes saussinoises
Time 06:03:56
Speed 5.441 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 69
Club / Team
Time 06:05:01
Speed 5.424 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 06:10:05
Speed 5.350 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 87
Club / Team
Time 06:15:17
Speed 5.276 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team USNM
Time 06:15:17
Speed 5.276 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 88
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 06:15:45
Speed 5.269 km/h