Trail de Coutach - 2017 - Trail

30 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 30,000 Km
Departs : 29/01/2017 to 10:00:00
304 Participants - 304 Arrivals - 9 120 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM ASICS France I RUN
Time 02:23:26
Speed 12.549 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage/realysport
Time 02:25:35
Speed 12.364 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Team mendez-instant running
Time 02:25:57
Speed 12.333 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Temps Course- Team MendeZ
Time 02:27:05
Speed 12.238 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Pérols Footing
Time 02:27:29
Speed 12.205 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team jogging lavérune
Time 02:27:59
Speed 12.164 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MAGUELONE / IBEX
Time 02:28:45
Speed 12.101 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team maguelone joging
Time 02:29:16
Speed 12.059 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team team MendeZ temps course
Time 02:29:50
Speed 12.013 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon
Time 02:32:40
Speed 11.790 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Team Ibex / Fartleck
Time 02:34:57
Speed 11.617 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Team Coins Secrets
Time 02:35:02
Speed 11.610 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Maguelone Jogging
Time 02:35:54
Speed 11.546 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team KALENJI TEAM / ASSP VERGEZE
Time 02:37:37
Speed 11.420 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Coutach évasion
Time 02:38:00
Speed 11.392 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE
Time 02:38:52
Speed 11.330 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TEAM MONTAGNE ET ASCENSIONS
Time 02:43:11
Speed 11.031 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team maguelone jogging
Time 02:43:25
Speed 11.015 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team *
Time 02:43:49
Speed 10.988 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Maguelone Jogging
Time 02:44:23
Speed 10.950 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TAILL'AVENTURE
Time 02:44:55
Speed 10.915 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team *
Time 02:45:18
Speed 10.889 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 02:45:32
Speed 10.874 km/h
bib number 323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AGDE RAID AVENTURE
Time 02:46:33
Speed 10.808 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 02:47:53
Speed 10.722 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:47:58
Speed 10.716 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 02:48:18
Speed 10.695 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 02:48:28
Speed 10.685 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:49:38
Speed 10.611 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Grande Motte Triathlon
Time 02:49:51
Speed 10.598 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team objectif finir
Time 02:49:58
Speed 10.590 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 02:50:05
Speed 10.583 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:50:08
Speed 10.580 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Saint Mathieu athletic
Time 02:50:20
Speed 10.568 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 02:50:29
Speed 10.558 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ENDURANCE AVENTURE
Time 02:51:28
Speed 10.498 km/h
bib number 338
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 02:51:34
Speed 10.492 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team *
Time 02:51:40
Speed 10.485 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team running sensation sud sport montpellier
Time 02:52:11
Speed 10.454 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Sussargues evasion
Time 02:52:17
Speed 10.448 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM ASICS France I RUN
Time 02:52:59
Speed 10.406 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team *
Time 02:53:58
Speed 10.347 km/h
bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team *
Time 02:54:03
Speed 10.342 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Team Brasucade Evasion
Time 02:55:42
Speed 10.245 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team SMA
Time 02:56:07
Speed 10.220 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team evacarla team
Time 02:56:14
Speed 10.214 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Issy Absolu
Time 02:56:29
Speed 10.199 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB ROUSSONNAIS
Time 02:58:03
Speed 10.110 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team TEAM MendeZ
Time 02:58:03
Speed 10.110 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team *
Time 02:58:10
Speed 10.103 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:58:34
Speed 10.080 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team *
Time 02:58:35
Speed 10.079 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Team Vaunage Outdoor
Time 02:59:13
Speed 10.044 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ENDURANCE SHOP AVIGNON
Time 02:59:37
Speed 10.021 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team TEAM COINS SECRETS
Time 03:00:22
Speed 9.980 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 03:00:25
Speed 9.977 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team *
Time 03:00:30
Speed 9.972 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team villevieille
Time 03:00:41
Speed 9.962 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time 03:01:28
Speed 9.919 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Marathon du PIC
Time 03:01:42
Speed 9.906 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 03:02:14
Speed 9.877 km/h
bib number 316
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team *
Time 03:02:16
Speed 9.876 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Mauguio Carnon triathlon
Time 03:02:42
Speed 9.852 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team BIPEDE DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 03:02:43
Speed 9.851 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team maguelone jogging
Time 03:02:51
Speed 9.844 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team *
Time 03:03:02
Speed 9.834 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COUTACH EVASION
Time 03:04:04
Speed 9.779 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team *
Time 03:04:08
Speed 9.776 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Saint Mathieu Athlétic
Time 03:04:23
Speed 9.762 km/h
bib number 329
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Athlé 30
Time 03:04:30
Speed 9.756 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team redessan
Time 03:04:45
Speed 9.743 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team *
Time 03:05:06
Speed 9.724 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team *
Time 03:05:40
Speed 9.695 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team StMathieu Athletic
Time 03:06:03
Speed 9.675 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team *
Time 03:06:47
Speed 9.637 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Les bipièdes de la Vaunage
Time 03:06:57
Speed 9.628 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TEAM COINS SECRETS
Time 03:07:01
Speed 9.625 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team *
Time 03:07:15
Speed 9.613 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:07:42
Speed 9.590 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team *
Time 03:08:20
Speed 9.558 km/h
bib number 322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team *
Time 03:08:23
Speed 9.555 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TEAM RUNSTOPPABLE
Time 03:08:28
Speed 9.551 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team *
Time 03:08:38
Speed 9.542 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Les Bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 03:09:11
Speed 9.515 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team croco d'airain nimes triathlon
Time 03:09:24
Speed 9.504 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Pont Saint Esprit
Time 03:10:11
Speed 9.465 km/h
bib number 300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team ACNA TEAM VERT VEINE
Time 03:10:20
Speed 9.457 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Trailers du Pic Saint Loup / SMA
Time 03:10:46
Speed 9.436 km/h
bib number 326
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team st clément trail & run
Time 03:11:51
Speed 9.382 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Amicale St. Gely
Time 03:12:09
Speed 9.368 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Trailers du Pic Saint Loup / SMA
Time 03:12:20
Speed 9.359 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team *
Time 03:12:25
Speed 9.355 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:12:42
Speed 9.341 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Coureur de petite camargue
Time 03:12:44
Speed 9.339 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team *
Time 03:13:28
Speed 9.304 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team ACNA / COLUMBUS COFFE
Time 03:13:51
Speed 9.286 km/h
bib number 306
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 03:14:07
Speed 9.273 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 03:14:15
Speed 9.266 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team coutach évasion
Time 03:15:06
Speed 9.226 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team *
Time 03:15:24
Speed 9.212 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team *
Time 03:15:27
Speed 9.210 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team *
Time 03:15:28
Speed 9.209 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team BMA / TEAM JAJA
Time 03:15:30
Speed 9.207 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team TEAM SPORT EORA
Time 03:16:36
Speed 9.156 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Les traileurs du Pic
Time 03:16:36
Speed 9.156 km/h
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team AVC NIMES-KILIAN ROJOS
Time 03:17:24
Speed 9.119 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team *
Time 03:17:50
Speed 9.099 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team *
Time 03:18:13
Speed 9.081 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 03:18:56
Speed 9.048 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team *
Time 03:19:33
Speed 9.020 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team Courir à Meyreuil
Time 03:20:09
Speed 8.993 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team *
Time 03:20:27
Speed 8.980 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON
Time 03:20:43
Speed 8.968 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team *
Time 03:21:30
Speed 8.933 km/h
bib number 328
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:21:32
Speed 8.932 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team *
Time 03:22:01
Speed 8.910 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team *
Time 03:22:31
Speed 8.888 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 03:23:37
Speed 8.840 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 03:23:48
Speed 8.832 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team maB. et mon couteau
Time 03:23:52
Speed 8.829 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team *
Time 03:24:01
Speed 8.823 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team ITPACS
Time 03:24:21
Speed 8.808 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team KP Sport/ACNA
Time 03:25:00
Speed 8.780 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 03:25:20
Speed 8.766 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team RUNNING BOISSERON
Time 03:25:50
Speed 8.745 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team bourdic sports loisirs
Time 03:26:00
Speed 8.738 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team *
Time 03:26:41
Speed 8.709 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team uzes velo club
Time 03:27:10
Speed 8.689 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team *
Time 03:27:11
Speed 8.688 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team CE OWENS CORNING
Time 03:27:20
Speed 8.682 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team *
Time 03:27:28
Speed 8.676 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 03:27:44
Speed 8.665 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 03:27:45
Speed 8.664 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team *
Time 03:28:47
Speed 8.621 km/h
bib number 340
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team Courir en Uzege
Time 03:29:13
Speed 8.604 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team trailleurs du pic st Loup.
Time 03:29:29
Speed 8.593 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team ACNA TEAM VERT VEINE
Time 03:29:32
Speed 8.591 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ACNA TEAM VERT VEINE
Time 03:29:32
Speed 8.591 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team *
Time 03:29:45
Speed 8.582 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team *
Time 03:30:23
Speed 8.556 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 03:30:50
Speed 8.538 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team Bourdic sport loisir
Time 03:30:51
Speed 8.537 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team *
Time 03:31:04
Speed 8.528 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team BMA TEAM JAJA
Time 03:31:44
Speed 8.501 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team B.M.A
Time 03:31:44
Speed 8.501 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team *
Time 03:31:49
Speed 8.498 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team *
Time 03:31:49
Speed 8.498 km/h
bib number 297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team *
Time 03:32:06
Speed 8.487 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:32:07
Speed 8.486 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 03:32:50
Speed 8.457 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team courir club aigues mortes
Time 03:33:17
Speed 8.439 km/h
bib number 333
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team gambade rochefortaise
Time 03:33:24
Speed 8.435 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team *
Time 03:33:43
Speed 8.422 km/h
bib number 327
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team *
Time 03:34:43
Speed 8.383 km/h
bib number 319
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team ST MATH ATHLETIC
Time 03:34:46
Speed 8.381 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team Aucun
Time 03:34:54
Speed 8.376 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team Foulées saussinoises
Time 03:35:07
Speed 8.368 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team *
Time 03:35:39
Speed 8.347 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE
Time 03:36:06
Speed 8.329 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team Running Trail roussonais
Time 03:36:14
Speed 8.324 km/h
bib number 324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team *
Time 03:36:18
Speed 8.322 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team *
Time 03:36:20
Speed 8.320 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team Teryan
Time 03:36:36
Speed 8.310 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team *
Time 03:36:37
Speed 8.310 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team MARATHON SETOIS
Time 03:36:54
Speed 8.299 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team *
Time 03:37:09
Speed 8.289 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team team brasucade
Time 03:37:23
Speed 8.280 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team *
Time 03:37:31
Speed 8.275 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team *
Time 03:37:33
Speed 8.274 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team *
Time 03:37:40
Speed 8.270 km/h
bib number 334
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MARATHON SETOIS
Time 03:38:20
Speed 8.244 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 03:38:34
Speed 8.235 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team smac/pompier saint genies de malgoires
Time 03:38:35
Speed 8.235 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team Saint Clement Trail and run
Time 03:38:37
Speed 8.234 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time 03:39:22
Speed 8.205 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Saint Mathieu Athlétic
Time 03:39:56
Speed 8.184 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team SMA
Time 03:40:04
Speed 8.179 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team Les tontons traileurs
Time 03:40:35
Speed 8.160 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team aigue-morte
Time 03:40:56
Speed 8.147 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team *
Time 03:41:46
Speed 8.117 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team foulées saussinoises
Time 03:42:33
Speed 8.088 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team TEAM VAUNAGE OUTDOOR
Time 03:43:17
Speed 8.062 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team TEAM QUICHE
Time 03:43:31
Speed 8.053 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 72
Club / Team *
Time 03:43:34
Speed 8.051 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 03:43:47
Speed 8.043 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team form'event
Time 03:43:49
Speed 8.042 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team ECLA
Time 03:43:53
Speed 8.040 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 74
Club / Team Neant
Time 03:43:55
Speed 8.039 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 73
Club / Team team Blaireau
Time 03:44:33
Speed 8.016 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 75
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:44:53
Speed 8.004 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 74
Club / Team *
Time 03:45:09
Speed 7.995 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team POWERSPORT.FR
Time 03:45:15
Speed 7.991 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 76
Club / Team *
Time 03:45:53
Speed 7.969 km/h
bib number 330
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 75
Club / Team *
Time 03:45:58
Speed 7.966 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 76
Club / Team UGLOW
Time 03:46:06
Speed 7.961 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 77
Club / Team *
Time 03:46:18
Speed 7.954 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES
Time 03:48:46
Speed 7.868 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Jogging Castelnau 34
Time 03:48:46
Speed 7.868 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team CAP MELGUEIL
Time 03:48:46
Speed 7.868 km/h
bib number 298
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team frontales et boussoles
Time 03:48:47
Speed 7.868 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:48:47
Speed 7.868 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 77
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:49:00
Speed 7.860 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team *
Time 03:49:19
Speed 7.849 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 78
Club / Team *
Time 03:49:20
Speed 7.849 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 78
Club / Team CTC/ COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 03:49:31
Speed 7.843 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 79
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 03:49:31
Speed 7.843 km/h
bib number 337
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 79
Club / Team *
Time 03:50:37
Speed 7.805 km/h
bib number 321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 80
Club / Team Sommières Athlétisme
Time 03:50:52
Speed 7.797 km/h
bib number 304
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 03:50:58
Speed 7.793 km/h
bib number 311
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Saint Mathieu Athlétic
Time 03:51:01
Speed 7.792 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 81
Club / Team ACNA TEAM VERT VEINE
Time 03:51:20
Speed 7.781 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Foulées Saussinoises
Time 03:51:37
Speed 7.771 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 80
Club / Team TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM
Time 03:51:45
Speed 7.767 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team VTR VIAS
Time 03:51:49
Speed 7.765 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Foulées Saussinoises
Time 03:51:52
Speed 7.763 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team TEAM BLAIREAU
Time 03:52:09
Speed 7.754 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 82
Club / Team *
Time 03:52:13
Speed 7.751 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 03:52:18
Speed 7.749 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LES FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 03:52:22
Speed 7.746 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Je Cours A Saint Seurin
Time 03:52:32
Speed 7.741 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team *
Time 03:52:42
Speed 7.735 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team *
Time 03:52:48
Speed 7.732 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 81
Club / Team Vertical
Time 03:52:56
Speed 7.728 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 83
Club / Team La Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 03:53:07
Speed 7.721 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 82
Club / Team Loupian Tri Nature
Time 03:53:26
Speed 7.711 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:54:11
Speed 7.686 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 84
Club / Team *
Time 03:55:17
Speed 7.650 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 83
Club / Team MAAM Montpellier
Time 03:55:42
Speed 7.637 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 85
Club / Team *
Time 03:56:08
Speed 7.623 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Les Trailers du Pic St Loup
Time 03:56:25
Speed 7.614 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team *
Time 03:57:50
Speed 7.568 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 86
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 03:57:51
Speed 7.568 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 84
Club / Team *
Time 03:58:26
Speed 7.549 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 85
Club / Team
Time 03:58:27
Speed 7.549 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 87
Club / Team cap melgueil
Time 03:58:27
Speed 7.549 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 03:58:33
Speed 7.546 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE
Time 03:58:34
Speed 7.545 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 88
Club / Team *
Time 03:58:55
Speed 7.534 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team jogging lavérune
Time 03:58:57
Speed 7.533 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 86
Club / Team *
Time 03:59:16
Speed 7.523 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 89
Club / Team FSPF
Time 03:59:28
Speed 7.517 km/h
bib number 303
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 04:00:04
Speed 7.498 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team croco d'airain Nimes Triathlon
Time 04:00:31
Speed 7.484 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 90
Club / Team *
Time 04:00:31
Speed 7.484 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team *
Time 04:01:10
Speed 7.464 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 91
Club / Team *
Time 04:01:23
Speed 7.457 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Ganges court
Time 04:01:25
Speed 7.456 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 92
Club / Team *
Time 04:02:01
Speed 7.438 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 04:02:27
Speed 7.424 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 87
Club / Team KilianRojos
Time 04:02:29
Speed 7.423 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team *
Time 04:02:30
Speed 7.423 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Saint Mathieu Athlétic
Time 04:02:42
Speed 7.417 km/h
bib number 314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 93
Club / Team saint mathieu athletic
Time 04:02:42
Speed 7.417 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team *
Time 04:02:42
Speed 7.417 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALVOIRON
Time 04:04:09
Speed 7.373 km/h
bib number 331
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 04:04:47
Speed 7.353 km/h
bib number 332
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team *
Time 04:04:48
Speed 7.353 km/h
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 94
Club / Team *
Time 04:05:24
Speed 7.335 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 04:06:16
Speed 7.309 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 88
Club / Team Saint Mathieu Athletic
Time 04:08:55
Speed 7.231 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 04:09:13
Speed 7.223 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 49
Club / Team *
Time 04:09:57
Speed 7.201 km/h
bib number 335
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 95
Club / Team castries running club
Time 04:10:28
Speed 7.187 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 50
Club / Team AL VOIRON
Time 04:10:56
Speed 7.173 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 51
Club / Team FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES
Time 04:10:58
Speed 7.172 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team frontale et boussole
Time 04:10:59
Speed 7.172 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 52
Club / Team frontale et boussole
Time 04:11:00
Speed 7.171 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 53
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 04:13:15
Speed 7.108 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 04:13:16
Speed 7.107 km/h
bib number 296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 89
Club / Team Saint Cham Athletic Club
Time 04:14:02
Speed 7.086 km/h
bib number 325
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team st clément trail & run
Time 04:15:41
Speed 7.040 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 04:15:43
Speed 7.039 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 96
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 04:17:12
Speed 6.998 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 04:17:13
Speed 6.998 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 90
Club / Team Sport Nature et Vous
Time 04:17:17
Speed 6.996 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 54
Club / Team *
Time 04:17:46
Speed 6.983 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 91
Club / Team TORO
Time 04:18:32
Speed 6.962 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 92
Club / Team *
Time 04:18:33
Speed 6.962 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 55
Club / Team CTC
Time 04:20:47
Speed 6.902 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 97
Club / Team La Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 04:21:22
Speed 6.887 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 56
Club / Team gambade rochefortaise
Time 04:21:22
Speed 6.887 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 98
Club / Team LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE
Time 04:21:22
Speed 6.887 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 93
Club / Team la gambade rochefortaise
Time 04:21:22
Speed 6.887 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CLET
Time 04:21:57
Speed 6.872 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Courir en Uzege
Time 04:22:32
Speed 6.856 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES
Time 04:22:51
Speed 6.848 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team *
Time 04:23:35
Speed 6.829 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team MUC ORIENTATION TRAILEURS DU PIC
Time 04:23:35
Speed 6.829 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 57
Club / Team ACNA
Time 04:24:11
Speed 6.813 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 04:27:33
Speed 6.728 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 58
Club / Team *
Time 04:28:27
Speed 6.705 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 04:30:59
Speed 6.642 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 59
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 04:31:44
Speed 6.624 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Les trailers du Pic St Loup
Time 04:32:09
Speed 6.614 km/h
bib number 320
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 60
Club / Team KINESIUM
Time 04:33:57
Speed 6.571 km/h
bib number 317
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 04:37:01
Speed 6.498 km/h
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 04:40:53
Speed 6.408 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 61
Club / Team KINESIUM
Time 04:45:09
Speed 6.312 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Saint Mathieu Athletic
Time 04:51:10
Speed 6.182 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 94
Club / Team *
Time 04:51:19
Speed 6.179 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES
Time 04:58:24
Speed 6.032 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 04:58:24
Speed 6.032 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 62
Club / Team *
Time 05:10:11
Speed 5.803 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 05:12:07
Speed 5.767 km/h