Trail de Chusclan - 2017 - Trail

L'enfant terrible

Type : Trail
Distance : 13,000 Km
Departs : 14/05/2017 to 09:45:00
298 Participants - 293 Arrivals - 3 809 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA / INSTANT RUNNING
Time 00:59:29
Speed 13.113 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TRIMAY
Time 01:02:18
Speed 12.520 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACO
Time 01:02:19
Speed 12.517 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
Time 01:03:14
Speed 12.335 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir 26-07
Time 01:05:27
Speed 11.917 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:06:34
Speed 11.718 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:07:04
Speed 11.630 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Cap Bollene
Time 01:07:10
Speed 11.613 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ECLA
Time 01:07:48
Speed 11.504 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team U.A. ORANGE
Time 01:09:30
Speed 11.223 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Team bouche à Sirop
Time 01:09:56
Speed 11.153 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:11:00
Speed 10.986 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team FRY RUNNING TEAM
Time 01:11:18
Speed 10.940 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Meltonic
Time 01:11:36
Speed 10.894 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team putamadre
Time 01:11:59
Speed 10.836 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:12:16
Speed 10.793 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 01:12:39
Speed 10.736 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 01:12:45
Speed 10.722 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:13:57
Speed 10.548 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LBDLV / AN30
Time 01:14:53
Speed 10.416 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CAS
Time 01:15:17
Speed 10.361 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE / AN30
Time 01:15:36
Speed 10.317 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:16:06
Speed 10.250 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team CAP Pasteur
Time 01:16:07
Speed 10.247 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team les foulées de salazac
Time 01:16:10
Speed 10.241 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Team FCO
Time 01:16:25
Speed 10.207 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Le Marmandais du Sud !!
Time 01:17:14
Speed 10.099 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team La Foulée des Sorgues
Time 01:17:25
Speed 10.075 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Triathlon Manosque
Time 01:17:26
Speed 10.073 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:17:32
Speed 10.060 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:17:49
Speed 10.024 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:17:56
Speed 10.009 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Tricastin Triathlon club
Time 01:17:57
Speed 10.006 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Les tontons traileurs
Time 01:18:04
Speed 9.991 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:18:07
Speed 9.985 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:18:14
Speed 9.970 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:18:19
Speed 9.960 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:18:37
Speed 9.922 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team UMS MONTELIMAR
Time 01:18:55
Speed 9.884 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:19:09
Speed 9.855 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:19:33
Speed 9.805 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:19:49
Speed 9.772 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:20:08
Speed 9.734 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team POMPIERS MORNAS
Time 01:20:17
Speed 9.716 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team CLL
Time 01:20:23
Speed 9.704 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:20:29
Speed 9.691 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:20:29
Speed 9.691 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:20:29
Speed 9.691 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team rsa
Time 01:20:35
Speed 9.679 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:20:36
Speed 9.677 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team PATTES ACTIVES
Time 01:20:43
Speed 9.663 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:21:02
Speed 9.626 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Optimal coaching Pujaut
Time 01:21:04
Speed 9.622 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team TIR TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING
Time 01:21:17
Speed 9.596 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team les foulées sabranaises
Time 01:21:44
Speed 9.543 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team CE OWENS CORNING
Time 01:22:02
Speed 9.508 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team La foulée des Sorgues
Time 01:22:07
Speed 9.499 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:22:12
Speed 9.489 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team LES PATTES ACTIVES
Time 01:22:38
Speed 9.439 km/h
bib number 296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team FOULEES DE MORNAS
Time 01:23:13
Speed 9.373 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:23:14
Speed 9.371 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:23:35
Speed 9.332 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team H20 RUNNING
Time 01:23:47
Speed 9.310 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:23:57
Speed 9.291 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:24:00
Speed 9.286 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:24:02
Speed 9.282 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:24:20
Speed 9.249 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Team Alphonse
Time 01:24:31
Speed 9.229 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Jog'in Nature Tavel
Time 01:24:33
Speed 9.225 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TARAHUMARA TEAM
Time 01:24:34
Speed 9.223 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:24:35
Speed 9.222 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:24:44
Speed 9.205 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:24:49
Speed 9.196 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Optimal Coaching Pujaut
Time 01:24:55
Speed 9.185 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:25:05
Speed 9.167 km/h
bib number 469
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:25:09
Speed 9.160 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:25:26
Speed 9.130 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team DOUBLE k
Time 01:25:52
Speed 9.084 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team FCO
Time 01:26:34
Speed 9.010 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:26:44
Speed 8.993 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Bagnols Marcoule Athlétisme
Time 01:26:46
Speed 8.990 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team ECLA
Time 01:26:49
Speed 8.984 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:26:49
Speed 8.984 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 01:26:58
Speed 8.969 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Time 01:27:01
Speed 8.964 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:27:30
Speed 8.914 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Cap Bollène
Time 01:27:37
Speed 8.902 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team FYM
Time 01:27:38
Speed 8.901 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team TEAM RAIDLIGHT/Provence
Time 01:27:39
Speed 8.899 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:27:40
Speed 8.897 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 01:27:41
Speed 8.896 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:27:44
Speed 8.891 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:27:45
Speed 8.889 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:28:12
Speed 8.844 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 01:28:19
Speed 8.832 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:28:28
Speed 8.817 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:29:26
Speed 8.722 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ESPRIT COURSE
Time 01:29:27
Speed 8.720 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:29:45
Speed 8.691 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:30:06
Speed 8.657 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:30:08
Speed 8.654 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:30:20
Speed 8.635 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:30:36
Speed 8.609 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:30:41
Speed 8.601 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team FCB
Time 01:30:46
Speed 8.593 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 01:30:54
Speed 8.581 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:30:57
Speed 8.576 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team AN30
Time 01:31:00
Speed 8.571 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:31:18
Speed 8.543 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 01:31:24
Speed 8.534 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:31:24
Speed 8.534 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:31:36
Speed 8.515 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:32:00
Speed 8.478 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 01:32:44
Speed 8.411 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:32:47
Speed 8.407 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:33:16
Speed 8.363 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:33:18
Speed 8.360 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 01:33:18
Speed 8.360 km/h
bib number 468
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:33:22
Speed 8.354 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:33:36
Speed 8.333 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 01:33:41
Speed 8.326 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 01:33:50
Speed 8.313 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:33:55
Speed 8.305 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 01:33:57
Speed 8.302 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 01:33:58
Speed 8.301 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:34:03
Speed 8.293 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team BASKETS FUMANTES
Time 01:34:05
Speed 8.291 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team Décathlon Alès
Time 01:34:25
Speed 8.261 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team DECATHLON ODYSSEUM
Time 01:34:25
Speed 8.261 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:34:27
Speed 8.258 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Running Club Bouillargues Metropole
Time 01:34:52
Speed 8.222 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:35:05
Speed 8.203 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 01:35:30
Speed 8.168 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:35:33
Speed 8.163 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:35:33
Speed 8.163 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Jog'in nature tavel
Time 01:35:39
Speed 8.155 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team H2O Running
Time 01:35:43
Speed 8.149 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:35:47
Speed 8.143 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:35:50
Speed 8.139 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ECLA
Time 01:35:51
Speed 8.138 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:35:51
Speed 8.138 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:35:55
Speed 8.132 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:36:18
Speed 8.100 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:36:20
Speed 8.097 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team rochefort sport athletisme
Time 01:36:41
Speed 8.068 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CLES GARDANNE
Time 01:36:47
Speed 8.059 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 01:36:51
Speed 8.054 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:37:09
Speed 8.029 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 01:37:17
Speed 8.018 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:37:22
Speed 8.011 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Le bol d'air gignacois
Time 01:37:29
Speed 8.001 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 01:37:29
Speed 8.001 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 01:37:38
Speed 7.989 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Frontales et Boussoles
Time 01:37:39
Speed 7.988 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:37:47
Speed 7.977 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team ENDEL
Time 01:38:01
Speed 7.958 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:38:13
Speed 7.942 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:38:19
Speed 7.934 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:38:21
Speed 7.931 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 01:38:22
Speed 7.930 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:38:23
Speed 7.928 km/h
bib number 297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:38:27
Speed 7.923 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:38:28
Speed 7.921 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:38:46
Speed 7.897 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:39:04
Speed 7.873 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 01:39:17
Speed 7.856 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 01:39:23
Speed 7.848 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:40:03
Speed 7.796 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Bagnols Marcoule Athlétisme
Time 01:40:08
Speed 7.790 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:40:14
Speed 7.782 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 01:40:17
Speed 7.778 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team RSA
Time 01:40:20
Speed 7.774 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 01:40:23
Speed 7.770 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:40:25
Speed 7.768 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Les Foulees Sabranaises
Time 01:40:32
Speed 7.759 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team RCBM
Time 01:40:33
Speed 7.757 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team TTC
Time 01:40:35
Speed 7.755 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time 01:40:41
Speed 7.747 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:40:50
Speed 7.736 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:40:50
Speed 7.736 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:41:03
Speed 7.719 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 01:41:09
Speed 7.711 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:41:18
Speed 7.700 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team
Time 01:41:39
Speed 7.673 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:41:39
Speed 7.673 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team les foulees sabranaise
Time 01:41:52
Speed 7.657 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Les Foulées sabrannaises
Time 01:41:52
Speed 7.657 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Les foulees sabranaises
Time 01:41:52
Speed 7.657 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team FIGHT & BURGERS
Time 01:41:53
Speed 7.656 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 01:42:31
Speed 7.609 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Lapalud
Time 01:43:07
Speed 7.564 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Ffa vergèze
Time 01:43:07
Speed 7.564 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:43:09
Speed 7.562 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 01:43:31
Speed 7.535 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team Azimut gevaudan
Time 01:43:54
Speed 7.507 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:44:05
Speed 7.494 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 01:44:07
Speed 7.492 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:44:15
Speed 7.482 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team Fry Running Team
Time 01:44:16
Speed 7.481 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team
Time 01:44:27
Speed 7.468 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:44:30
Speed 7.464 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:44:30
Speed 7.464 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team
Time 01:44:37
Speed 7.456 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team D.O.M.'Z Sport.
Time 01:44:56
Speed 7.433 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:45:02
Speed 7.426 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team
Time 01:45:02
Speed 7.426 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:45:18
Speed 7.407 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team AMDOMATRAIL
Time 01:45:18
Speed 7.407 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:45:59
Speed 7.360 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 01:46:25
Speed 7.330 km/h
bib number 314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Trail des Poilus Association
Time 01:46:26
Speed 7.329 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 01:46:45
Speed 7.307 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 01:46:52
Speed 7.299 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team courir ensemble a Générac
Time 01:46:54
Speed 7.297 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:46:58
Speed 7.292 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team
Time 01:47:23
Speed 7.264 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team PATTES ACTIVES
Time 01:47:24
Speed 7.263 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:47:36
Speed 7.249 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COUREURS DE PETITE CAMARGUE
Time 01:47:55
Speed 7.228 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:48:02
Speed 7.220 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:48:20
Speed 7.200 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Team Fight and Burgers
Time 01:48:48
Speed 7.169 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team vergeze
Time 01:49:22
Speed 7.132 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team cevennes endurance
Time 01:49:26
Speed 7.128 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:49:26
Speed 7.128 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:49:31
Speed 7.122 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:49:46
Speed 7.106 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team MONTI GO SPORT
Time 01:49:51
Speed 7.101 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team BEY AMAZONES
Time 01:49:52
Speed 7.100 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:50:14
Speed 7.076 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Auberge Le Bienheureux
Time 01:50:14
Speed 7.076 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team
Time 01:50:42
Speed 7.046 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 01:50:44
Speed 7.044 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 01:50:50
Speed 7.038 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team ASPV 84
Time 01:50:59
Speed 7.028 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:51:07
Speed 7.020 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team LES FOULEES SABRANAISES
Time 01:51:11
Speed 7.015 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:51:23
Speed 7.003 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team CEAG
Time 01:51:55
Speed 6.969 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Les foulées Sabranaises
Time 01:52:04
Speed 6.960 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team pattes actives de chusclan
Time 01:52:06
Speed 6.958 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 01:52:07
Speed 6.957 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 01:52:17
Speed 6.947 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team ASSP Vergeze
Time 01:52:18
Speed 6.946 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:52:18
Speed 6.946 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team 1965
Time 01:52:24
Speed 6.940 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team ales triathlon
Time 01:52:25
Speed 6.938 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:52:28
Speed 6.935 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:52:28
Speed 6.935 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team SAINT RESTITUT
Time 01:52:40
Speed 6.923 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:52:45
Speed 6.918 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:52:45
Speed 6.918 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team la foulée meynoise
Time 01:52:45
Speed 6.918 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:52:45
Speed 6.918 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:52:57
Speed 6.906 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:53:02
Speed 6.901 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 01:53:03
Speed 6.900 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:53:17
Speed 6.885 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Les Foulées Sabranaises
Time 01:53:28
Speed 6.874 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:53:58
Speed 6.844 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team FOULEES SABRANAISES
Time 01:54:10
Speed 6.832 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team H2O RUNNING
Time 01:54:28
Speed 6.814 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Les Foulées Sabranaises
Time 01:54:50
Speed 6.792 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team ASCP AREVA Melox
Time 01:54:53
Speed 6.789 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:54:58
Speed 6.785 km/h
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 75
Club / Team
Time 01:56:24
Speed 6.701 km/h
bib number 295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 01:56:24
Speed 6.701 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team courir a saint Victor
Time 01:57:34
Speed 6.635 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:58:08
Speed 6.603 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:58:15
Speed 6.596 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 01:58:30
Speed 6.582 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:58:43
Speed 6.570 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
Time 01:59:03
Speed 6.552 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:59:38
Speed 6.520 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:59:42
Speed 6.516 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team H20
Time 02:00:14
Speed 6.487 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 76
Club / Team
Time 02:00:14
Speed 6.487 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ASAD
Time 02:00:18
Speed 6.484 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
Time 02:00:36
Speed 6.468 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 02:02:23
Speed 6.373 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 02:03:00
Speed 6.341 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team EVEXIA AVIGNON RUNNING
Time 02:03:02
Speed 6.340 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 02:05:29
Speed 6.216 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 02:06:20
Speed 6.174 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 02:07:55
Speed 6.098 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Les Foulées sabrannaises
Time 02:14:51
Speed 5.784 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 02:15:16
Speed 5.766 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 02:15:44
Speed 5.747 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 02:25:41
Speed 5.354 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 02:29:22
Speed 5.222 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:34:15
Speed 5.057 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 02:35:41
Speed 5.010 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 02:36:50
Speed 4.973 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 77
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 78
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 370
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team cap bollene
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender
Category
Club / Team
Time 01:59:45
Speed 6.514 km/h
bib number 298
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender
Category
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Pérols Footing
Time
Speed
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Saint Laurent
Time
Speed
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed