Prologue + 26 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 31,000 Km
Departs : 15/11/2014 to 18:30:00
85 Participants - 85 Arrivals - 2 635 km traveled

General ranking Reload result

bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Gardanne Triathlon
Time 02:31:48
Speed 12.253 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Esprit Course Avignon
Time 02:31:50
Speed 12.250 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 02:32:28
Speed 12.199 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team team trail soler
Time 02:38:34
Speed 11.730 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RAIDLIGHT Endurance Shop Nîmes
Time 02:41:36
Speed 11.510 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 02:44:39
Speed 11.297 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team courir en uzege
Time 02:45:23
Speed 11.247 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Ceventrail/le vigan
Time 02:48:01
Speed 11.070 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Cevennes trail Club / UZES
Time 02:51:12
Speed 10.864 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Club d'Athlétisme Spiripontain
Time 02:51:28
Speed 10.848 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Nîmes Trail Attitude
Time 02:51:53
Speed 10.821 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team techni cycle tarascon
Time 02:52:08
Speed 10.806 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Techni cycles tarascon
Time 02:53:45
Speed 10.705 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 02:54:05
Speed 10.685 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team MONTI SPORT 2000
Time 02:55:21
Speed 10.607 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 02:55:55
Speed 10.573 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Technicycles tarascon
Time 02:56:06
Speed 10.562 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team C.T.C/Team Poulx Trail
Time 02:56:21
Speed 10.547 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 02:57:21
Speed 10.488 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:58:07
Speed 10.443 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Dawapasher
Time 02:59:43
Speed 10.350 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Team Uglow Beauvoisin
Time 03:00:29
Speed 10.306 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Les Foulées Sabrouaises
Time 03:00:45
Speed 10.290 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ECLA
Time 03:01:37
Speed 10.241 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team PATAGONIA MONTPELLIER
Time 03:02:17
Speed 10.204 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 03:05:47
Speed 10.012 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team -
Time 03:06:43
Speed 9.962 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 03:08:32
Speed 9.866 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 03:08:42
Speed 9.857 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MAAM
Time 03:13:03
Speed 9.635 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 03:13:35
Speed 9.608 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 03:13:57
Speed 9.590 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team MPT ISTRES
Time 03:15:42
Speed 9.504 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 03:16:59
Speed 9.442 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 03:17:02
Speed 9.440 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 03:20:22
Speed 9.283 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team MAAM
Time 03:20:32
Speed 9.275 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:21:52
Speed 9.214 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:22:38
Speed 9.179 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team la foulée mémère
Time 03:24:33
Speed 9.093 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 03:26:12
Speed 9.020 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 03:27:02
Speed 8.984 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ce arkopharma
Time 03:27:40
Speed 8.957 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 03:28:06
Speed 8.938 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team traileur pic saint loup
Time 03:29:44
Speed 8.868 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team maconerie soler.st gilles
Time 03:31:06
Speed 8.811 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team VCSSP
Time 03:33:41
Speed 8.704 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team VCSSP
Time 03:33:42
Speed 8.704 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 03:33:59
Speed 8.692 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Cévennes Endurance
Time 03:35:39
Speed 8.625 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 03:36:02
Speed 8.610 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 03:36:47
Speed 8.580 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 03:42:57
Speed 8.343 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team A.C.Lançon
Time 03:43:09
Speed 8.335 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team -
Time 03:43:28
Speed 8.323 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 03:44:34
Speed 8.283 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team -
Time 03:47:15
Speed 8.185 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 03:48:13
Speed 8.150 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACNAnduze
Time 03:51:03
Speed 8.050 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 03:51:11
Speed 8.046 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MONTI SPORT 2000
Time 03:54:08
Speed 7.944 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 03:54:28
Speed 7.933 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team M2AM
Time 03:54:28
Speed 7.933 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team TEAM RAID' SPIRE
Time 03:55:47
Speed 7.889 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 03:57:32
Speed 7.830 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASBazainville
Time 03:57:53
Speed 7.819 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 03:59:56
Speed 7.752 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 04:02:46
Speed 7.662 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team -
Time 04:08:09
Speed 7.495 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Cles Gardanne Triathlon
Time 04:14:17
Speed 7.315 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 04:14:24
Speed 7.311 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 04:14:49
Speed 7.299 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team VCPV
Time 04:16:31
Speed 7.251 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 04:16:58
Speed 7.238 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 04:16:58
Speed 7.238 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Sommières Athlétisme
Time 04:16:58
Speed 7.238 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 04:17:01
Speed 7.237 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 04:26:16
Speed 6.985 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team M2A
Time 04:30:33
Speed 6.875 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team sma
Time 04:30:47
Speed 6.869 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 04:31:11
Speed 6.859 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team S.M.A
Time 04:48:15
Speed 6.453 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team M2A
Time 04:59:10
Speed 6.217 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SMA
Time 05:35:22
Speed 5.546 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISE
Time 06:05:23
Speed 5.091 km/h