Prologue

Type : Trail
Distance : 5,000 Km
Departs : 15/11/2014 to 18:30:00
91 Participants - 90 Arrivals - 450 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Gardanne Triathlon
Time 00:17:16
Speed 17.375 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team -
Time 00:17:19
Speed 17.324 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Esprit Course Avignon
Time 00:17:26
Speed 17.208 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team team trail soler
Time 00:17:36
Speed 17.045 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 00:17:39
Speed 16.997 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team courir en uzege
Time 00:17:50
Speed 16.822 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team techni cycle tarascon
Time 00:17:52
Speed 16.791 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 00:17:52
Speed 16.791 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Team Uglow Beauvoisin
Time 00:18:05
Speed 16.590 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Club d'Athlétisme Spiripontain
Time 00:18:06
Speed 16.575 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Cevennes trail Club / UZES
Time 00:18:07
Speed 16.559 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team -
Time 00:18:08
Speed 16.544 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:18:09
Speed 16.529 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:18:11
Speed 16.499 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Ceventrail/le vigan
Time 00:18:14
Speed 16.453 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:18:20
Speed 16.364 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team RAIDLIGHT Endurance Shop Nîmes
Time 00:18:26
Speed 16.275 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team MONTI SPORT 2000
Time 00:18:48
Speed 15.957 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Les Foulées Sabrouaises
Time 00:18:48
Speed 15.957 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team MAAM
Time 00:18:49
Speed 15.943 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Technicycles tarascon
Time 00:18:54
Speed 15.873 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Techni cycles tarascon
Time 00:19:05
Speed 15.721 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Nîmes Trail Attitude
Time 00:19:17
Speed 15.557 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 00:19:24
Speed 15.464 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team C.T.C/Team Poulx Trail
Time 00:19:30
Speed 15.385 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:19:33
Speed 15.345 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team MPT ISTRES
Time 00:19:35
Speed 15.319 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:19:39
Speed 15.267 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 00:19:40
Speed 15.254 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CEVEN TRAIL
Time 00:19:40
Speed 15.254 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Dawapasher
Time 00:19:41
Speed 15.241 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ECLA
Time 00:19:54
Speed 15.075 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:20:00
Speed 15.000 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:20:03
Speed 14.963 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 00:20:06
Speed 14.925 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:20:07
Speed 14.913 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:20:21
Speed 14.742 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:20:29
Speed 14.646 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team PATAGONIA MONTPELLIER
Time 00:20:34
Speed 14.587 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team -
Time 00:20:42
Speed 14.493 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:20:46
Speed 14.446 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 00:20:59
Speed 14.297 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team M2AM
Time 00:21:13
Speed 14.140 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 00:21:14
Speed 14.129 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:21:32
Speed 13.932 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ce arkopharma
Time 00:21:36
Speed 13.889 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 00:21:54
Speed 13.699 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 00:22:15
Speed 13.483 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:22:19
Speed 13.443 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team -
Time 00:22:22
Speed 13.413 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:22:22
Speed 13.413 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:22:22
Speed 13.413 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:22:27
Speed 13.363 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team UAC / Triathlon Carpentras
Time 00:22:28
Speed 13.353 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MAAM
Time 00:22:32
Speed 13.314 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Cévennes Endurance
Time 00:22:36
Speed 13.274 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:22:40
Speed 13.235 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team A.C.Lançon
Time 00:22:43
Speed 13.206 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team traileur pic saint loup
Time 00:22:58
Speed 13.062 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team TEAM RAID' SPIRE
Time 00:23:01
Speed 13.034 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNAnduze
Time 00:23:06
Speed 12.987 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:23:11
Speed 12.940 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team -
Time 00:23:35
Speed 12.721 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:23:39
Speed 12.685 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team VCSSP
Time 00:23:40
Speed 12.676 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team VCSSP
Time 00:23:41
Speed 12.667 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MONTI SPORT 2000
Time 00:24:09
Speed 12.422 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team VCPV
Time 00:24:51
Speed 12.072 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:24:53
Speed 12.056 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:25:04
Speed 11.968 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:25:04
Speed 11.968 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:25:04
Speed 11.968 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Sommières Athlétisme
Time 00:25:04
Speed 11.968 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASBazainville
Time 00:25:04
Speed 11.968 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 00:25:09
Speed 11.928 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team la foulée mémère
Time 00:25:10
Speed 11.921 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:25:22
Speed 11.827 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Cles Gardanne Triathlon
Time 00:25:41
Speed 11.681 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:25:42
Speed 11.673 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 00:26:12
Speed 11.450 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team -
Time 00:26:25
Speed 11.356 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:26:34
Speed 11.292 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:27:58
Speed 10.727 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:28:09
Speed 10.657 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team sma
Time 00:28:21
Speed 10.582 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team S.M.A
Time 00:28:26
Speed 10.551 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team M2A
Time 00:29:45
Speed 10.084 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team M2A
Time 00:31:13
Speed 9.610 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SMA
Time 00:33:20
Speed 9.000 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 00:33:21
Speed 8.996 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team duathlon bellegarde
Time
Speed
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team maconerie soler.st gilles
Time
Speed