Trail Cévenol - 2018 - Trail

32 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 32,000 Km
Departs : 16/09/2018 to 09:00:00
161 Participants - 161 Arrivals - 5 152 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 02:29:42
Speed 12.826 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 02:32:01
Speed 12.630 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 02:33:47
Speed 12.485 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 02:35:06
Speed 12.379 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM MENDEZ INVERSE
Time 02:35:19
Speed 12.362 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team RTN30 / LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 02:39:06
Speed 12.068 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM DENIS
Time 02:39:52
Speed 12.010 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 02:43:24
Speed 11.750 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 02:43:34
Speed 11.738 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 02:44:18
Speed 11.686 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MAGUELONE JOGGING
Time 02:44:54
Speed 11.643 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 02:46:43
Speed 11.517 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 02:46:57
Speed 11.500 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 02:48:05
Speed 11.423 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 02:49:42
Speed 11.314 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:49:43
Speed 11.313 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time 02:50:21
Speed 11.271 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 02:50:38
Speed 11.252 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 02:52:19
Speed 11.142 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TEAM GARRIGUE
Time 02:52:51
Speed 11.108 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:54:34
Speed 10.999 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 02:55:35
Speed 10.935 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 02:57:26
Speed 10.821 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 02:59:17
Speed 10.709 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 02:59:48
Speed 10.679 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time 03:01:25
Speed 10.583 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 03:01:31
Speed 10.578 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:02:23
Speed 10.527 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 03:02:57
Speed 10.495 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 03:04:48
Speed 10.390 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 03:05:22
Speed 10.358 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 03:06:02
Speed 10.321 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 03:06:45
Speed 10.281 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 03:06:56
Speed 10.271 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 03:07:02
Speed 10.266 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 03:07:19
Speed 10.250 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 03:07:23
Speed 10.246 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 03:07:24
Speed 10.245 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 03:08:38
Speed 10.178 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:08:57
Speed 10.161 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 03:09:24
Speed 10.137 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 03:10:17
Speed 10.090 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 03:12:01
Speed 9.999 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:12:13
Speed 9.989 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 03:14:04
Speed 9.894 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
Time 03:15:46
Speed 9.808 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 03:15:49
Speed 9.805 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 03:16:05
Speed 9.792 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 03:16:32
Speed 9.769 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 03:17:29
Speed 9.722 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 03:18:04
Speed 9.694 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 03:18:28
Speed 9.674 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 03:18:54
Speed 9.653 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTN30
Time 03:18:57
Speed 9.651 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 03:20:01
Speed 9.599 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 03:20:22
Speed 9.582 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 03:20:40
Speed 9.568 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 03:20:44
Speed 9.565 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 03:20:58
Speed 9.554 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:21:47
Speed 9.515 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:21:48
Speed 9.514 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 03:22:48
Speed 9.467 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 03:23:16
Speed 9.446 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 03:23:23
Speed 9.440 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team FITWAVES
Time 03:23:56
Speed 9.415 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 03:24:09
Speed 9.405 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:24:46
Speed 9.377 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 03:25:18
Speed 9.352 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 03:25:27
Speed 9.345 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:26:02
Speed 9.319 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 03:26:19
Speed 9.306 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MA2M MONTPELLIER
Time 03:27:37
Speed 9.248 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 03:27:57
Speed 9.233 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team TOBESPORT
Time 03:29:25
Speed 9.168 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Time 03:30:23
Speed 9.126 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 03:31:27
Speed 9.080 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON
Time 03:31:32
Speed 9.077 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 03:31:35
Speed 9.074 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 03:32:48
Speed 9.023 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:33:16
Speed 9.003 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 03:33:27
Speed 8.995 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 03:33:47
Speed 8.981 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:34:20
Speed 8.958 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 03:34:35
Speed 8.948 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 03:35:43
Speed 8.901 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Time 03:35:53
Speed 8.894 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
Time 03:35:54
Speed 8.893 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:36:06
Speed 8.885 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:36:19
Speed 8.876 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 03:36:31
Speed 8.868 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 03:36:44
Speed 8.859 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 03:37:33
Speed 8.826 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 03:37:42
Speed 8.819 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 03:38:28
Speed 8.789 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 03:39:18
Speed 8.755 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team CNG
Time 03:39:34
Speed 8.744 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 03:40:55
Speed 8.691 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 03:41:05
Speed 8.685 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 03:41:35
Speed 8.665 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 03:41:40
Speed 8.662 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ABERGEMENT LA RONCD
Time 03:42:09
Speed 8.643 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 03:42:13
Speed 8.640 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 03:42:32
Speed 8.628 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 03:42:33
Speed 8.627 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team LES FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 03:42:49
Speed 8.617 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB
Time 03:43:33
Speed 8.589 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FRONTALES ET BOUSSOLES
Time 03:44:08
Speed 8.566 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:44:25
Speed 8.556 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 03:44:28
Speed 8.554 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 03:44:31
Speed 8.552 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 03:46:23
Speed 8.481 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 03:46:25
Speed 8.480 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team TEAM LETMF
Time 03:46:36
Speed 8.473 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:46:37
Speed 8.472 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 03:47:10
Speed 8.452 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 03:51:09
Speed 8.306 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 03:51:11
Speed 8.305 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 03:52:35
Speed 8.255 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 03:52:49
Speed 8.247 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 03:53:12
Speed 8.233 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 03:54:05
Speed 8.202 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 03:54:13
Speed 8.198 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 03:54:52
Speed 8.175 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
Time 03:55:14
Speed 8.162 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
Time 03:55:15
Speed 8.162 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 03:55:43
Speed 8.145 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 03:55:57
Speed 8.137 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES
Time 03:56:03
Speed 8.134 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 03:56:05
Speed 8.133 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team CGI SPORT & LOISIR
Time 03:56:11
Speed 8.129 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 03:58:02
Speed 8.066 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 03:58:05
Speed 8.064 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 03:58:23
Speed 8.054 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 03:59:04
Speed 8.031 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 03:59:32
Speed 8.016 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 04:00:20
Speed 7.989 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team TEAM SLABY
Time 04:00:55
Speed 7.970 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES / TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 04:01:47
Speed 7.941 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team ENA NIMES
Time 04:01:48
Speed 7.940 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 04:02:15
Speed 7.926 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 04:02:17
Speed 7.925 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team A NOUS LA VICTOIRE
Time 04:02:34
Speed 7.915 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 04:02:35
Speed 7.915 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MA2M MONTPELLIER
Time 04:07:31
Speed 7.757 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team COURIR AU VIGAN
Time 04:07:59
Speed 7.742 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 04:08:20
Speed 7.732 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 04:11:48
Speed 7.625 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE / CROSSFIT UZES
Time 04:13:18
Speed 7.580 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TRIAL CLUB DE PROVENCE
Time 04:14:05
Speed 7.557 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 04:14:49
Speed 7.535 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 04:15:24
Speed 7.518 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team SPORT NATURE ET VOUS
Time 04:15:49
Speed 7.505 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 04:26:48
Speed 7.196 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 04:29:01
Speed 7.137 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LA GRANDE MOTTE
Time 04:30:31
Speed 7.098 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 04:31:44
Speed 7.066 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 04:31:45
Speed 7.065 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 04:33:50
Speed 7.012 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
Time 05:06:58
Speed 6.255 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 05:16:51
Speed 6.060 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 05:16:52
Speed 6.059 km/h