Traces de Laudun - 2019 - Trail

Le Gaulois

Type : Trail
Distance : 24,000 Km
Departs : 16/06/2019 to 08:00:00
185 Participants - 185 Arrivals - 4 440 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Histiocytose France
Time 02:00:41
Speed 11.932 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM HUNTER RUNNING
Time 02:09:50
Speed 11.091 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team RTN30
Time 02:10:32
Speed 11.032 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BLAUZAC
Time 02:14:04
Speed 10.741 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team USPA Pontet
Time 02:16:17
Speed 10.566 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Poppies Berlidon
Time 02:16:35
Speed 10.543 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Team Poulx Trail
Time 02:17:50
Speed 10.447 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SC CHATEAURENARD
Time 02:18:15
Speed 10.416 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:18:57
Speed 10.363 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Baragnas Raid Team
Time 02:19:39
Speed 10.311 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 02:20:01
Speed 10.284 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team  GO SPORT Bagnols
Time 02:20:56
Speed 10.218 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LAVAL SPORT NATURE
Time 02:21:42
Speed 10.162 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ROBERT TP
Time 02:22:19
Speed 10.118 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 02:22:27
Speed 10.109 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 02:23:00
Speed 10.070 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 02:23:10
Speed 10.058 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 02:24:51
Speed 9.941 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 02:25:18
Speed 9.911 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team CAS
Time 02:27:51
Speed 9.740 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team *
Time 02:28:48
Speed 9.677 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Les Bipedes De La Vaunage
Time 02:29:06
Speed 9.658 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team RAID 3D
Time 02:29:49
Speed 9.612 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 02:30:17
Speed 9.582 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 02:30:20
Speed 9.579 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Ascp MELOX
Time 02:30:40
Speed 9.558 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team H2O RUNNING
Time 02:31:28
Speed 9.507 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACNA LE BRETON
Time 02:31:35
Speed 9.500 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir en Garrigue Poulx
Time 02:31:41
Speed 9.493 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TEAM LETMF
Time 02:34:17
Speed 9.333 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Les FoulØes Sabranaises
Time 02:34:59
Speed 9.291 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team la foulee meynoise
Time 02:35:15
Speed 9.275 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 02:35:33
Speed 9.257 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team *
Time 02:36:02
Speed 9.229 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team courir en uzege/ ariix
Time 02:36:52
Speed 9.180 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 02:38:35
Speed 9.080 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team courir en uzÅ￾ge
Time 02:39:52
Speed 9.008 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 02:41:06
Speed 8.939 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Acna
Time 02:41:55
Speed 8.893 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Les Trailers assoiffØs
Time 02:42:05
Speed 8.884 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 02:42:08
Speed 8.882 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 02:43:17
Speed 8.819 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 02:43:49
Speed 8.790 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Coureur de petite Camargue
Time 02:43:51
Speed 8.789 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 02:43:53
Speed 8.787 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACNA
Time 02:44:11
Speed 8.771 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Decathlon avignon
Time 02:44:50
Speed 8.736 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team pompier sgm
Time 02:44:55
Speed 8.732 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team *
Time 02:44:56
Speed 8.731 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team BMA
Time 02:45:11
Speed 8.718 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Esprit "JaJa"
Time 02:45:11
Speed 8.718 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team *
Time 02:45:12
Speed 8.717 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Les tontons traileurs
Time 02:46:17
Speed 8.660 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team SCAP MONTELIMAR
Time 02:47:27
Speed 8.600 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team *
Time 02:47:33
Speed 8.594 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 02:47:52
Speed 8.578 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BMA / ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON
Time 02:48:07
Speed 8.565 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team *
Time 02:48:16
Speed 8.558 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team la foulee des sorgues
Time 02:49:17
Speed 8.506 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 02:49:38
Speed 8.489 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team BMA
Time 02:50:11
Speed 8.461 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team *
Time 02:51:35
Speed 8.392 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team *
Time 02:51:40
Speed 8.388 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 02:53:15
Speed 8.312 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team *
Time 02:53:18
Speed 8.309 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team *
Time 02:53:40
Speed 8.292 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team *
Time 02:53:40
Speed 8.292 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team *
Time 02:54:03
Speed 8.273 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team *
Time 02:54:09
Speed 8.269 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team *
Time 02:54:33
Speed 8.250 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 02:54:53
Speed 8.234 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RNT30 BIPEDES DE LA AVUNAGE
Time 02:54:53
Speed 8.234 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team *
Time 02:55:45
Speed 8.193 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team *
Time 02:56:50
Speed 8.143 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team BMA
Time 02:58:15
Speed 8.079 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team *
Time 02:59:12
Speed 8.036 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Acna/Kpsport
Time 03:00:29
Speed 7.979 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team *
Time 03:00:41
Speed 7.970 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team ATAAC
Time 03:01:07
Speed 7.951 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCAP MONTELIMAR
Time 03:01:26
Speed 7.937 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team SCAP MONTELIMAR
Time 03:01:35
Speed 7.930 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team H2O Running
Time 03:01:49
Speed 7.920 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Physik perf
Time 03:01:54
Speed 7.916 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team *
Time 03:02:15
Speed 7.901 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Crampons Verts Vergeze
Time 03:02:17
Speed 7.900 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team *
Time 03:02:21
Speed 7.897 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team BMA
Time 03:02:27
Speed 7.893 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 03:02:31
Speed 7.890 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCAP Montelimar
Time 03:02:43
Speed 7.881 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team *
Time 03:04:12
Speed 7.818 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 03:05:23
Speed 7.768 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ACNA GBB SMAG CTC
Time 03:05:31
Speed 7.762 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team *
Time 03:06:37
Speed 7.716 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team *
Time 03:07:40
Speed 7.673 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 03:08:09
Speed 7.653 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team BMA
Time 03:08:44
Speed 7.630 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team KB running
Time 03:08:50
Speed 7.626 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES
Time 03:10:32
Speed 7.558 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team CABBA
Time 03:11:48
Speed 7.508 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team AC2A
Time 03:12:51
Speed 7.467 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team *
Time 03:14:00
Speed 7.423 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team VELOROC
Time 03:15:09
Speed 7.379 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team *
Time 03:15:24
Speed 7.369 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team *
Time 03:15:25
Speed 7.369 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ST GELY ATHLETISME
Time 03:16:20
Speed 7.334 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team *
Time 03:16:29
Speed 7.329 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team *
Time 03:16:31
Speed 7.328 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Cap Bombonera
Time 03:17:20
Speed 7.297 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 03:17:53
Speed 7.277 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team *
Time 03:19:54
Speed 7.204 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 03:20:05
Speed 7.197 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team ACNA
Time 03:20:06
Speed 7.196 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team AATAC
Time 03:20:06
Speed 7.196 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team AATAC
Time 03:20:06
Speed 7.196 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team DDTeaM
Time 03:20:27
Speed 7.184 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team CØvennes Trail Club / Courir en UzÅ￾ge
Time 03:20:51
Speed 7.170 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team *
Time 03:21:04
Speed 7.162 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team SCAP MONTELIMAR
Time 03:22:17
Speed 7.119 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES30
Time 03:22:20
Speed 7.117 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team *
Time 03:23:07
Speed 7.090 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team SommÅ￾res AthlØtisme
Time 03:23:59
Speed 7.059 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team *
Time 03:24:40
Speed 7.036 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team *
Time 03:25:11
Speed 7.018 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team lFO Mouries
Time 03:25:30
Speed 7.007 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team La foulØe de l'olivier
Time 03:25:30
Speed 7.007 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Team Trail Koloc's
Time 03:26:27
Speed 6.975 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team *
Time 03:27:20
Speed 6.945 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team *
Time 03:29:00
Speed 6.890 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team *
Time 03:29:06
Speed 6.887 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 03:29:06
Speed 6.887 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 03:29:32
Speed 6.872 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Les FoulØes de l'Olivier
Time 03:30:44
Speed 6.833 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team juli runners
Time 03:32:20
Speed 6.782 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team *
Time 03:32:34
Speed 6.774 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team *
Time 03:32:57
Speed 6.762 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team JET 27
Time 03:32:57
Speed 6.762 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 03:33:23
Speed 6.748 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team  GO SPORT Bagnols
Time 03:34:36
Speed 6.710 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team LA RONDE DES BOIS
Time 03:36:55
Speed 6.638 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES
Time 03:37:27
Speed 6.622 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team *
Time 03:37:28
Speed 6.622 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 03:37:28
Speed 6.622 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team NIGHT RUN
Time 03:37:38
Speed 6.617 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Elengy
Time 03:41:57
Speed 6.488 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Trail irago running
Time 03:42:12
Speed 6.481 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Trail irago running
Time 03:42:12
Speed 6.481 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Courrir en garrigue
Time 03:42:58
Speed 6.458 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team CABBA
Time 03:47:30
Speed 6.330 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 03:47:31
Speed 6.329 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Coureur de petite camargue
Time 03:47:48
Speed 6.321 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Les 1000 pattes
Time 03:48:16
Speed 6.308 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team 1000 PATTES LE PONTET
Time 03:48:16
Speed 6.308 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AthlØ NÅŠmes 30 /Courir en UzÅ￾ge
Time 03:49:32
Speed 6.274 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team les tocards
Time 03:49:32
Speed 6.274 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Team LETMF
Time 03:49:32
Speed 6.274 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team courir en garrigue
Time 03:50:18
Speed 6.253 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team MPT ISTRES
Time 03:52:42
Speed 6.188 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 03:52:47
Speed 6.186 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Les Guibolles Gravesonnaises
Time 03:53:59
Speed 6.154 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 03:55:37
Speed 6.112 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Les FoulØes Sabranaises
Time 03:56:26
Speed 6.091 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Gambade rochefortaise
Time 03:56:45
Speed 6.082 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team *
Time 03:57:00
Speed 6.076 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 03:57:16
Speed 6.069 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AATAC
Time 03:57:37
Speed 6.060 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 03:59:29
Speed 6.013 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 04:01:48
Speed 5.955 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 04:01:52
Speed 5.954 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team *
Time 04:01:53
Speed 5.953 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 04:01:53
Speed 5.953 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team *
Time 04:01:54
Speed 5.953 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team *
Time 04:04:46
Speed 5.883 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team foulee des 7 rivierres
Time 04:05:05
Speed 5.876 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team *
Time 04:11:05
Speed 5.735 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team *
Time 04:14:18
Speed 5.663 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ECLA
Time 04:15:25
Speed 5.638 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team *
Time 04:17:02
Speed 5.602 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACNA Anduze
Time 04:18:54
Speed 5.562 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 04:21:50
Speed 5.500 km/h
bib number 612
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team OUBA TRI
Time 04:21:52
Speed 5.499 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team 1000 pattes du pontet
Time 04:29:39
Speed 5.340 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team 1000 pattes du pontet
Time 04:29:39
Speed 5.340 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Courir Ω Vauvert
Time 04:41:23
Speed 5.118 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 04:42:24
Speed 5.099 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
Time 04:42:24
Speed 5.099 km/h