St Roch de Caveirac - 2017 - Trail

12 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 11,300 Km
Departs : 26/08/2017 to 18:00:03
212 Participants - 206 Arrivals - 2 327 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACEP Valréas
Time 00:50:59
Speed 13.298 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:52:29
Speed 12.918 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team 1er RCA
Time 00:53:37
Speed 12.645 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ULTRA TEAM TRAIL SIGNARGUES
Time 00:54:24
Speed 12.463 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 00:54:59
Speed 12.331 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ENDURANCE SHOP - ENA
Time 00:55:14
Speed 12.275 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 00:55:32
Speed 12.209 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team St mathieu Athletic
Time 00:57:52
Speed 11.717 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTN30
Time 00:59:17
Speed 11.437 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:59:17
Speed 11.437 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:00:48
Speed 11.151 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 01:00:53
Speed 11.136 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:01:03
Speed 11.106 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:01:27
Speed 11.033 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Le Gras Vaincra
Time 01:01:37
Speed 11.004 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:01:45
Speed 10.980 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:02:37
Speed 10.828 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team calvisson vtt
Time 01:03:02
Speed 10.756 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team WORKSHOP CAISSARGUES
Time 01:03:25
Speed 10.691 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Sma
Time 01:03:30
Speed 10.677 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:03:45
Speed 10.635 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Cap Bombonera
Time 01:03:55
Speed 10.608 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:04:14
Speed 10.555 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:05:20
Speed 10.378 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ENA
Time 01:05:20
Speed 10.378 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTN30
Time 01:05:40
Speed 10.325 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Dicou
Time 01:07:43
Speed 10.012 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SENS TRIATHLON
Time 01:08:05
Speed 9.958 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:08:50
Speed 9.850 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team sma athletisme
Time 01:08:53
Speed 9.843 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:09:04
Speed 9.817 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:09:05
Speed 9.814 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:09:12
Speed 9.798 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:09:23
Speed 9.772 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:09:57
Speed 9.693 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:10:03
Speed 9.679 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Night Run Montpellier
Time 01:10:04
Speed 9.676 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Physik Perf
Time 01:10:05
Speed 9.674 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:10:32
Speed 9.612 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:10:47
Speed 9.579 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:11:14
Speed 9.518 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:11:26
Speed 9.491 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Freerun
Time 01:11:47
Speed 9.445 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:12:13
Speed 9.388 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Croco + Courir en Uzege
Time 01:12:16
Speed 9.382 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:12:31
Speed 9.350 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:12:54
Speed 9.300 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Vedas Endurance
Time 01:13:20
Speed 9.245 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:14:00
Speed 9.162 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:14:05
Speed 9.152 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:14:26
Speed 9.109 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:14:27
Speed 9.107 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team EC ANDUZE
Time 01:14:40
Speed 9.080 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:14:40
Speed 9.080 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:14:43
Speed 9.074 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team CEAG
Time 01:15:01
Speed 9.038 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:15:23
Speed 8.994 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:15:32
Speed 8.976 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MCNIMES
Time 01:15:45
Speed 8.950 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:15:55
Speed 8.931 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:16:09
Speed 8.903 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Nimes Cyclisme
Time 01:16:10
Speed 8.902 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:16:25
Speed 8.872 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team TORO
Time 01:16:28
Speed 8.867 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TJ79US - CINCINNATI -OH- USA
Time 01:16:31
Speed 8.861 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:16:44
Speed 8.836 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:16:44
Speed 8.836 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:16:48
Speed 8.828 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
Time 01:17:03
Speed 8.799 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team perols footing
Time 01:17:05
Speed 8.796 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:17:11
Speed 8.784 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team eclr marathon
Time 01:17:17
Speed 8.773 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:17:29
Speed 8.750 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:17:37
Speed 8.735 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:17:40
Speed 8.730 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:17:47
Speed 8.717 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:17:53
Speed 8.705 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:17:54
Speed 8.703 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:18:02
Speed 8.689 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:18:22
Speed 8.652 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AV3S
Time 01:18:26
Speed 8.644 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 01:18:27
Speed 8.642 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 01:18:28
Speed 8.641 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:18:53
Speed 8.595 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:19:33
Speed 8.523 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:19:41
Speed 8.509 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:19:46
Speed 8.500 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:19:59
Speed 8.477 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE
Time 01:20:12
Speed 8.454 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:20:57
Speed 8.376 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:20:57
Speed 8.376 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:20:58
Speed 8.374 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:21:10
Speed 8.353 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:22:11
Speed 8.250 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team SOMMIERES ATHLETISME
Time 01:22:16
Speed 8.241 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team langlade
Time 01:22:29
Speed 8.220 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Les essoufflés
Time 01:22:34
Speed 8.212 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:22:58
Speed 8.172 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:23:05
Speed 8.160 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:23:08
Speed 8.156 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:23:42
Speed 8.100 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:23:55
Speed 8.079 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Castors Vébron
Time 01:24:07
Speed 8.060 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:24:19
Speed 8.041 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:24:28
Speed 8.027 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team TC Clarensac
Time 01:24:30
Speed 8.024 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TKC
Time 01:24:37
Speed 8.013 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:25:13
Speed 7.956 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team vtt milhaud
Time 01:25:16
Speed 7.952 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:25:24
Speed 7.939 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:25:53
Speed 7.894 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:25:59
Speed 7.885 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team GARD ORIENTATION
Time 01:26:52
Speed 7.805 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:27:04
Speed 7.787 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Aucun
Time 01:27:06
Speed 7.784 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ATHLETIC PONT-REAN
Time 01:27:12
Speed 7.775 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:27:19
Speed 7.765 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:27:20
Speed 7.763 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ENA
Time 01:27:28
Speed 7.752 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team team RAIDSPIRE
Time 01:27:29
Speed 7.750 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:27:36
Speed 7.740 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:27:39
Speed 7.735 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:27:42
Speed 7.731 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:27:56
Speed 7.710 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:28:27
Speed 7.665 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:28:30
Speed 7.661 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Les essoufflés
Time 01:28:31
Speed 7.660 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM RUNSTOPPABLE
Time 01:28:34
Speed 7.655 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:28:46
Speed 7.638 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:29:33
Speed 7.571 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:29:39
Speed 7.563 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:29:43
Speed 7.557 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Courir Aigues Mortes
Time 01:29:43
Speed 7.557 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 01:29:48
Speed 7.550 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:30:04
Speed 7.528 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:30:16
Speed 7.511 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:30:18
Speed 7.508 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:30:27
Speed 7.496 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:30:59
Speed 7.452 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Les essoufflés
Time 01:31:01
Speed 7.449 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team macadam club nimois
Time 01:31:20
Speed 7.423 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team CEAG
Time 01:31:31
Speed 7.408 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:31:32
Speed 7.407 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:31:40
Speed 7.396 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:31:43
Speed 7.392 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:31:44
Speed 7.391 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:31:47
Speed 7.387 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 01:31:58
Speed 7.372 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:32:06
Speed 7.362 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:32:12
Speed 7.354 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:32:21
Speed 7.342 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:32:35
Speed 7.323 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:32:54
Speed 7.298 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:33:01
Speed 7.289 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Ambrussum Team Nature
Time 01:33:30
Speed 7.251 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:33:47
Speed 7.229 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:33:53
Speed 7.222 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:33:55
Speed 7.219 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:33:55
Speed 7.219 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:34:23
Speed 7.183 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:34:33
Speed 7.171 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 01:34:57
Speed 7.141 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:35:53
Speed 7.071 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Les voisins de Junas
Time 01:36:11
Speed 7.049 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 01:36:16
Speed 7.043 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team raid'spire/arles athletisme
Time 01:36:29
Speed 7.027 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:36:42
Speed 7.011 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:36:42
Speed 7.011 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team EAST CARIB TRAIL
Time 01:36:44
Speed 7.009 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team east carib trail
Time 01:36:46
Speed 7.007 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Sma
Time 01:38:41
Speed 6.870 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team 1971
Time 01:39:52
Speed 6.789 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Les 1 000 pattes du Pontet
Time 01:40:06
Speed 6.773 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:40:51
Speed 6.723 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:40:53
Speed 6.721 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:42:01
Speed 6.646 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:42:09
Speed 6.637 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ARLES
Time 01:42:38
Speed 6.606 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:42:40
Speed 6.604 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:42:41
Speed 6.603 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:43:24
Speed 6.557 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:43:47
Speed 6.533 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:44:21
Speed 6.497 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:44:41
Speed 6.477 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ACL LATTES
Time 01:45:00
Speed 6.457 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:45:09
Speed 6.448 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:45:15
Speed 6.442 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:45:15
Speed 6.442 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:45:21
Speed 6.436 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team independant
Time 01:45:54
Speed 6.402 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:46:34
Speed 6.362 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
Time 01:46:38
Speed 6.358 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Sma
Time 01:47:20
Speed 6.317 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:47:29
Speed 6.308 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:49:45
Speed 6.178 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:49:57
Speed 6.166 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 01:49:58
Speed 6.166 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:51:33
Speed 6.078 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:56:39
Speed 5.812 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:56:59
Speed 5.796 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 6
Club / Team FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 01:58:47
Speed 5.708 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 02:00:58
Speed 5.605 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 02:11:01
Speed 5.175 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 02:11:01
Speed 5.175 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team -
Time 02:11:41
Speed 5.149 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 02:30:31
Speed 4.504 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team eclr marathon
Time
Speed
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team AS MONACO TRIATHLON
Time
Speed
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team AST 3M
Time
Speed
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AthleÌ￾ Nîmes 30
Time
Speed
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team LES MILLE PATTES LE PONTET
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team CEAG
Time
Speed
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team ACL30
Time
Speed
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time
Speed
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time
Speed
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed