12.2 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 12,200 Km
Departs : 11/03/2018 to 10:00:00
140 Participants - 140 Arrivals - 1 708 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 668
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:41:25
Speed 17.674 km/h
bib number 749
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:42:16
Speed 17.319 km/h
bib number 681
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 00:42:25
Speed 17.257 km/h
bib number 611
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team S/L ATHLETIC CLUB NEOCASTRIEN
Time 00:42:25
Speed 17.257 km/h
bib number 744
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:43:45
Speed 16.731 km/h
bib number 702
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:44:05
Speed 16.605 km/h
bib number 748
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:44:32
Speed 16.437 km/h
bib number 644
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Team 974
Time 00:45:42
Speed 16.018 km/h
bib number 669
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:45:43
Speed 16.012 km/h
bib number 671
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:45:46
Speed 15.994 km/h
bib number 680
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 00:46:40
Speed 15.686 km/h
bib number 701
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TRAIL DU PONT DU GARD
Time 00:46:40
Speed 15.686 km/h
bib number 710
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:46:42
Speed 15.675 km/h
bib number 643
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:46:50
Speed 15.630 km/h
bib number 745
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:47:04
Speed 15.552 km/h
bib number 608
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:47:34
Speed 15.389 km/h
bib number 732
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir en guarrigues / SOS PREMA
Time 00:47:40
Speed 15.357 km/h
bib number 617
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:47:52
Speed 15.292 km/h
bib number 602
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:47:56
Speed 15.271 km/h
bib number 649
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ST Series
Time 00:48:09
Speed 15.202 km/h
bib number 703
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:48:15
Speed 15.171 km/h
bib number 631
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:48:16
Speed 15.166 km/h
bib number 620
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SMA
Time 00:48:31
Speed 15.088 km/h
bib number 688
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 00:48:32
Speed 15.082 km/h
bib number 713
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 00:48:37
Speed 15.057 km/h
bib number 655
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 00:50:03
Speed 14.625 km/h
bib number 674
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:50:09
Speed 14.596 km/h
bib number 716
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:50:11
Speed 14.587 km/h
bib number 729
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Nîmes Marathon
Time 00:50:45
Speed 14.424 km/h
bib number 606
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:50:54
Speed 14.381 km/h
bib number 717
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:50:57
Speed 14.367 km/h
bib number 711
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:51:03
Speed 14.339 km/h
bib number 708
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:51:03
Speed 14.339 km/h
bib number 642
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:51:08
Speed 14.316 km/h
bib number 645
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team KEEP COOL LES ANGLES
Time 00:51:10
Speed 14.306 km/h
bib number 709
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 00:51:24
Speed 14.241 km/h
bib number 666
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team JOGGING43
Time 00:51:34
Speed 14.195 km/h
bib number 665
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team FAN RUN
Time 00:51:46
Speed 14.140 km/h
bib number 747
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 00:52:42
Speed 13.890 km/h
bib number 603
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:52:49
Speed 13.859 km/h
bib number 625
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 00:52:53
Speed 13.842 km/h
bib number 673
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Courir en guarrigues
Time 00:53:11
Speed 13.764 km/h
bib number 663
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 00:53:16
Speed 13.742 km/h
bib number 738
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:53:41
Speed 13.636 km/h
bib number 664
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 00:53:46
Speed 13.614 km/h
bib number 651
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:53:57
Speed 13.568 km/h
bib number 619
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:54:07
Speed 13.526 km/h
bib number 687
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:54:08
Speed 13.522 km/h
bib number 624
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:54:09
Speed 13.518 km/h
bib number 641
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:54:12
Speed 13.506 km/h
bib number 605
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:54:13
Speed 13.501 km/h
bib number 690
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:54:19
Speed 13.477 km/h
bib number 726
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:54:46
Speed 13.366 km/h
bib number 704
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:54:48
Speed 13.358 km/h
bib number 728
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:55:16
Speed 13.245 km/h
bib number 679
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 00:55:17
Speed 13.241 km/h
bib number 737
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:55:32
Speed 13.181 km/h
bib number 612
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Courir à caissargues
Time 00:55:43
Speed 13.138 km/h
bib number 746
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:55:48
Speed 13.118 km/h
bib number 683
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 00:55:51
Speed 13.107 km/h
bib number 672
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:56:09
Speed 13.037 km/h
bib number 634
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Loco Runîmes
Time 00:56:11
Speed 13.029 km/h
bib number 676
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team CSC Nîmes Atlass
Time 00:56:15
Speed 13.013 km/h
bib number 695
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team VELO LEDENON
Time 00:56:43
Speed 12.906 km/h
bib number 696
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:56:52
Speed 12.872 km/h
bib number 659
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 00:57:24
Speed 12.753 km/h
bib number 637
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team SPORTAIX-RAIDLIGHT
Time 00:57:30
Speed 12.730 km/h
bib number 714
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:57:34
Speed 12.716 km/h
bib number 743
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Time 00:57:36
Speed 12.708 km/h
bib number 742
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team la foulée meynoise
Time 00:57:58
Speed 12.628 km/h
bib number 740
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team la foulée meynoise
Time 00:57:58
Speed 12.628 km/h
bib number 630
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 00:58:15
Speed 12.567 km/h
bib number 640
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 00:58:16
Speed 12.563 km/h
bib number 633
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:58:16
Speed 12.563 km/h
bib number 615
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team martinou le crapouillou
Time 00:58:20
Speed 12.549 km/h
bib number 730
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:58:29
Speed 12.516 km/h
bib number 621
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team SAB
Time 00:58:40
Speed 12.477 km/h
bib number 622
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:58:45
Speed 12.460 km/h
bib number 609
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team collias
Time 00:58:49
Speed 12.445 km/h
bib number 685
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:58:59
Speed 12.410 km/h
bib number 662
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 00:59:02
Speed 12.400 km/h
bib number 626
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 00:59:03
Speed 12.396 km/h
bib number 652
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:00:21
Speed 12.129 km/h
bib number 739
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:00:22
Speed 12.126 km/h
bib number 607
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:00:25
Speed 12.116 km/h
bib number 689
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 01:00:37
Speed 12.076 km/h
bib number 614
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:01:04
Speed 11.987 km/h
bib number 613
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team La gazelle
Time 01:01:04
Speed 11.987 km/h
bib number 628
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:01:22
Speed 11.928 km/h
bib number 656
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:01:59
Speed 11.810 km/h
bib number 610
Nationality MEX MEX
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CALIDAD DE VIDA
Time 01:02:06
Speed 11.787 km/h
bib number 638
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team SPORTAIX-RAIDLIGHT
Time 01:02:35
Speed 11.696 km/h
bib number 694
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:02:42
Speed 11.675 km/h
bib number 646
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team KEEP COOL LES ANGLES
Time 01:02:47
Speed 11.659 km/h
bib number 731
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:03:04
Speed 11.607 km/h
bib number 618
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:03:29
Speed 11.531 km/h
bib number 692
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:03:45
Speed 11.482 km/h
bib number 741
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team la foulée meynoise
Time 01:03:58
Speed 11.443 km/h
bib number 684
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:04:20
Speed 11.378 km/h
bib number 734
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:04:24
Speed 11.366 km/h
bib number 650
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:04:30
Speed 11.349 km/h
bib number 698
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:05:25
Speed 11.190 km/h
bib number 647
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:05:42
Speed 11.142 km/h
bib number 699
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 01:05:59
Speed 11.094 km/h
bib number 700
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 01:05:59
Speed 11.094 km/h
bib number 697
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 01:06:16
Speed 11.046 km/h
bib number 686
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Manduel
Time 01:06:22
Speed 11.030 km/h
bib number 639
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:06:39
Speed 10.983 km/h
bib number 636
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:06:39
Speed 10.983 km/h
bib number 635
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:06:43
Speed 10.972 km/h
bib number 691
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:08:14
Speed 10.728 km/h
bib number 715
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:08:18
Speed 10.717 km/h
bib number 667
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:08:33
Speed 10.678 km/h
bib number 735
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SMA
Time 01:09:27
Speed 10.540 km/h
bib number 678
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:09:27
Speed 10.540 km/h
bib number 727
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:09:27
Speed 10.540 km/h
bib number 718
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team AS ELAN NIMOIS
Time 01:10:34
Speed 10.373 km/h
bib number 712
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team FAN RUN
Time 01:10:53
Speed 10.327 km/h
bib number 682
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:10:56
Speed 10.320 km/h
bib number 675
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:11:21
Speed 10.259 km/h
bib number 623
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:11:43
Speed 10.207 km/h
bib number 677
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:11:58
Speed 10.171 km/h
bib number 616
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team martinou le crapillou
Time 01:11:59
Speed 10.169 km/h
bib number 632
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:12:05
Speed 10.155 km/h
bib number 627
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team RTT AUBORDOIS
Time 01:12:14
Speed 10.134 km/h
bib number 705
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:12:38
Speed 10.078 km/h
bib number 707
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:12:38
Speed 10.078 km/h
bib number 706
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:12:39
Speed 10.076 km/h
bib number 648
Nationality ITA ITA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:13:20
Speed 9.982 km/h
bib number 719
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:15:16
Speed 9.725 km/h
bib number 733
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team la foulée meynoise
Time 01:15:31
Speed 9.693 km/h
bib number 658
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:16:19
Speed 9.592 km/h
bib number 660
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:16:47
Speed 9.533 km/h
bib number 736
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SMA
Time 01:16:48
Speed 9.531 km/h
bib number 653
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:16:49
Speed 9.529 km/h
bib number 693
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:17:27
Speed 9.451 km/h
bib number 657
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:18:16
Speed 9.353 km/h
bib number 670
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:31:11
Speed 8.028 km/h
bib number 654
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:45:00
Speed 6.971 km/h
bib number 661
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:45:00
Speed 6.971 km/h

List of those who did not start

bib number 629
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team la foulée meynoise
Time
Speed
bib number 604
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team FFA
Time
Speed