Les sentiers du pain - 2018 - Course nature

11 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 11,000 Km
Departs : 01/05/2018 to 10:00:00
130 Participants - 130 Arrivals - 1 430 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:47:33
Speed 13.880 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:47:49
Speed 13.803 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BMA
Time 00:48:01
Speed 13.745 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 00:50:55
Speed 12.962 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:51:03
Speed 12.929 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Pompiers / UZEGE
Time 00:51:15
Speed 12.878 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:51:25
Speed 12.836 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:51:27
Speed 12.828 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:51:44
Speed 12.758 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 00:51:48
Speed 12.741 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team courir en uzege
Time 00:52:00
Speed 12.692 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:52:01
Speed 12.688 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:52:18
Speed 12.620 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team RTN30
Time 00:53:02
Speed 12.445 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTN30
Time 00:53:17
Speed 12.387 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:53:55
Speed 12.241 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Decathlon
Time 00:53:58
Speed 12.230 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team team TRAIL SPIRIT
Time 00:54:07
Speed 12.196 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:54:09
Speed 12.188 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team courir club aigues mortes
Time 00:54:19
Speed 12.151 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de La Vaunage
Time 00:54:34
Speed 12.095 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:54:48
Speed 12.044 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Decathlon Odysseum
Time 00:54:53
Speed 12.026 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ales cevennes atlethisme
Time 00:54:58
Speed 12.007 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:55:43
Speed 11.846 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team pétanque congénoise
Time 00:56:10
Speed 11.751 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de La Vaunage
Time 00:56:14
Speed 11.737 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:57:32
Speed 11.472 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SCAC / CTC
Time 00:57:42
Speed 11.438 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 00:57:55
Speed 11.396 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SMAC
Time 00:57:56
Speed 11.392 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team TEAM RUNSTOPPABLE
Time 00:58:00
Speed 11.379 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 00:58:13
Speed 11.337 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:58:25
Speed 11.298 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:58:27
Speed 11.292 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 00:58:33
Speed 11.272 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:58:44
Speed 11.237 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Alès Cévennes Athlétisme
Time 00:59:12
Speed 11.149 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:59:12
Speed 11.149 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:59:22
Speed 11.117 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team team raid'spire
Time 00:59:32
Speed 11.086 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:59:33
Speed 11.083 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:59:59
Speed 11.003 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:00:20
Speed 10.939 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:00:31
Speed 10.906 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:00:32
Speed 10.903 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:00:32
Speed 10.903 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:00:37
Speed 10.888 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:00:43
Speed 10.870 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:00:46
Speed 10.861 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:00:58
Speed 10.826 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:00:59
Speed 10.823 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Gajan
Time 01:01:04
Speed 10.808 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:01:10
Speed 10.790 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:01:15
Speed 10.776 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 01:01:34
Speed 10.720 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 01:01:34
Speed 10.720 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:01:43
Speed 10.694 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de La Vaunage
Time 01:01:46
Speed 10.685 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:02:00
Speed 10.645 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Crossfit 461
Time 01:02:20
Speed 10.588 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:02:43
Speed 10.524 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:03:04
Speed 10.465 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team les bipèdes de la vaunage
Time 01:03:07
Speed 10.457 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team les bipedes de la Vaunage
Time 01:03:07
Speed 10.457 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Ceven’ Fitness
Time 01:03:09
Speed 10.451 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:03:19
Speed 10.424 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team SNR CEVENNES
Time 01:03:37
Speed 10.375 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team SMAC
Time 01:04:13
Speed 10.278 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:04:29
Speed 10.235 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team RAIDSPIRE
Time 01:04:45
Speed 10.193 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:05:03
Speed 10.146 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:05:04
Speed 10.143 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team SMAC
Time 01:05:14
Speed 10.118 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Fast & Furious UK
Time 01:05:19
Speed 10.105 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 01:05:28
Speed 10.081 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team DRAVEIL TRIATHLON
Time 01:05:30
Speed 10.076 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team DRAVEIL TRIATHLON
Time 01:05:31
Speed 10.074 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ales cevennes athletisme
Time 01:05:39
Speed 10.053 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:05:40
Speed 10.051 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de La Vaunage
Time 01:05:51
Speed 10.023 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:06:09
Speed 9.977 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Pompiers SGM
Time 01:06:17
Speed 9.957 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:06:53
Speed 9.868 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:07:04
Speed 9.841 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:07:07
Speed 9.834 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de La Vaunage
Time 01:07:28
Speed 9.783 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:07:30
Speed 9.778 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:07:47
Speed 9.737 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:08:25
Speed 9.647 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team VTT LA BEAUME
Time 01:08:28
Speed 9.640 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:08:31
Speed 9.633 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:08:52
Speed 9.584 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SMAC
Time 01:08:54
Speed 9.579 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team SAINT CHRISTOL ATHLETIC CEVENOL
Time 01:09:27
Speed 9.503 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 01:09:39
Speed 9.476 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:09:47
Speed 9.458 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 01:10:05
Speed 9.417 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:10:05
Speed 9.417 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:11:17
Speed 9.259 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 01:11:32
Speed 9.226 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:12:11
Speed 9.143 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team courir en uzege
Time 01:12:43
Speed 9.076 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team courir ensemble st genies
Time 01:13:04
Speed 9.033 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team courir ensemble st genies
Time 01:13:05
Speed 9.031 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:13:33
Speed 8.973 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:13:33
Speed 8.973 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:13:33
Speed 8.973 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:13:45
Speed 8.949 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:14:13
Speed 8.893 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:14:38
Speed 8.843 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:15:10
Speed 8.780 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:15:10
Speed 8.780 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:17:54
Speed 8.472 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:17:55
Speed 8.471 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:17:55
Speed 8.471 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ACL 30
Time 01:17:56
Speed 8.469 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SMAC
Time 01:18:05
Speed 8.453 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:18:34
Speed 8.401 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:18:34
Speed 8.401 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:18:39
Speed 8.392 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:18:39
Speed 8.392 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:18:50
Speed 8.372 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:19:20
Speed 8.319 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:19:20
Speed 8.319 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:19:41
Speed 8.283 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team BANDO SPORT LOISIRS
Time 01:21:08
Speed 8.135 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team -
Time 01:30:16
Speed 7.312 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:30:40
Speed 7.279 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:31:53
Speed 7.183 km/h

List of those who did not start

bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team SMAC
Time
Speed
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team ACL30
Time
Speed