Les foulées du Lavoir - 2019 - Course nature

9.5 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 9,500 Km
Departs : 15/08/2019 to 09:32:30
241 Participants - 228 Arrivals - 2 166 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 556
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team us populaire COMMENTRY ATHLE
Time 00:32:30
Speed 17.538 km/h
bib number 673
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
Time 00:33:33
Speed 16.990 km/h
bib number 587
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:33:35
Speed 16.973 km/h
bib number 517
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:33:40
Speed 16.931 km/h
bib number 598
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team EAA/ARVE ATHLÉTISME BONNEVILLE
Time 00:33:45
Speed 16.889 km/h
bib number 706
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Endurance 23 La Souterraine
Time 00:35:03
Speed 16.262 km/h
bib number 592
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SAM GUERET
Time 00:35:32
Speed 16.041 km/h
bib number 595
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Amitiés Nature Montluçon
Time 00:36:20
Speed 15.688 km/h
bib number 709
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:36:26
Speed 15.645 km/h
bib number 632
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CO KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
Time 00:36:28
Speed 15.631 km/h
bib number 536
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LEYRENNE AC
Time 00:36:29
Speed 15.624 km/h
bib number 635
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SAM GUERET
Time 00:36:31
Speed 15.609 km/h
bib number 573
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team montlucon athletisme
Time 00:37:14
Speed 15.309 km/h
bib number 693
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:37:32
Speed 15.187 km/h
bib number 567
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:37:51
Speed 15.059 km/h
bib number 606
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Amitié Nature Montlucon
Time 00:37:52
Speed 15.053 km/h
bib number 658
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team GAHS HAUT SAONOIS
Time 00:38:02
Speed 14.987 km/h
bib number 716
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:38:18
Speed 14.883 km/h
bib number 694
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SAM GUERET
Time 00:38:20
Speed 14.870 km/h
bib number 558
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:38:22
Speed 14.857 km/h
bib number 686
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:38:36
Speed 14.767 km/h
bib number 676
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:38:37
Speed 14.760 km/h
bib number 642
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Sam Tri
Time 00:39:02
Speed 14.603 km/h
bib number 626
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LEYRENNE AC
Time 00:39:10
Speed 14.553 km/h
bib number 602
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Sam triathlon GUERET
Time 00:39:16
Speed 14.516 km/h
bib number 500
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir pour Juliette
Time 00:39:22
Speed 14.479 km/h
bib number 696
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:39:27
Speed 14.449 km/h
bib number 714
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:39:28
Speed 14.443 km/h
bib number 508
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TEAM TRIATHLON EVAUX LES BAINS
Time 00:39:38
Speed 14.382 km/h
bib number 550
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:39:50
Speed 14.310 km/h
bib number 715
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:40:03
Speed 14.232 km/h
bib number 695
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SAM GUERET
Time 00:40:08
Speed 14.203 km/h
bib number 560
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AS Fransèches
Time 00:40:14
Speed 14.167 km/h
bib number 707
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Endurance 23 La Souterraine
Time 00:40:43
Speed 13.999 km/h
bib number 643
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FColoron athlétisme
Time 00:40:44
Speed 13.993 km/h
bib number 574
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:40:44
Speed 13.993 km/h
bib number 699
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:40:47
Speed 13.976 km/h
bib number 639
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Boussac Running
Time 00:40:56
Speed 13.925 km/h
bib number 682
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:41:10
Speed 13.846 km/h
bib number 649
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Sam triathlon GUERET
Time 00:41:10
Speed 13.846 km/h
bib number 724
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:41:16
Speed 13.813 km/h
bib number 616
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:41:20
Speed 13.790 km/h
bib number 701
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:41:21
Speed 13.785 km/h
bib number 589
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Boussac Running
Time 00:41:26
Speed 13.757 km/h
bib number 660
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team SAM GUERET
Time 00:41:36
Speed 13.702 km/h
bib number 518
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:41:38
Speed 13.691 km/h
bib number 630
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team C.S. Boussac
Time 00:41:48
Speed 13.636 km/h
bib number 609
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:42:01
Speed 13.566 km/h
bib number 566
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Amitié Nature Montlucon
Time 00:42:02
Speed 13.561 km/h
bib number 545
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:42:11
Speed 13.512 km/h
bib number 719
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:42:32
Speed 13.401 km/h
bib number 683
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:42:33
Speed 13.396 km/h
bib number 679
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:42:40
Speed 13.359 km/h
bib number 627
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:42:42
Speed 13.349 km/h
bib number 662
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
Time 00:42:49
Speed 13.313 km/h
bib number 739
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:42:50
Speed 13.307 km/h
bib number 537
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team SPARTATHLON2020
Time 00:42:58
Speed 13.266 km/h
bib number 736
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team SAM GUERET
Time 00:43:18
Speed 13.164 km/h
bib number 651
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:43:22
Speed 13.144 km/h
bib number 725
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:43:41
Speed 13.048 km/h
bib number 610
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:43:45
Speed 13.029 km/h
bib number 503
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:44:18
Speed 12.867 km/h
bib number 700
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:44:19
Speed 12.862 km/h
bib number 717
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
Time 00:44:20
Speed 12.857 km/h
bib number 684
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:44:23
Speed 12.843 km/h
bib number 591
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Boussac Running
Time 00:44:25
Speed 12.833 km/h
bib number 663
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:44:26
Speed 12.828 km/h
bib number 712
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Boussac Running
Time 00:44:42
Speed 12.752 km/h
bib number 524
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:44:58
Speed 12.676 km/h
bib number 623
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team SAM GUERET
Time 00:45:04
Speed 12.648 km/h
bib number 636
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:45:12
Speed 12.611 km/h
bib number 633
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Endurance 23 La Souterraine
Time 00:45:18
Speed 12.583 km/h
bib number 538
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Boussac Running
Time 00:45:22
Speed 12.564 km/h
bib number 665
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:45:24
Speed 12.555 km/h
bib number 530
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team CS BOUSSAC
Time 00:45:25
Speed 12.550 km/h
bib number 611
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AS CHEMINOTS METZ
Time 00:45:26
Speed 12.546 km/h
bib number 523
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Boussac Running
Time 00:45:32
Speed 12.518 km/h
bib number 553
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Les foulées Evahoniennes
Time 00:45:33
Speed 12.514 km/h
bib number 570
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team LEYRENNE AC
Time 00:45:37
Speed 12.495 km/h
bib number 668
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:45:45
Speed 12.459 km/h
bib number 622
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:45:51
Speed 12.432 km/h
bib number 703
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:45:51
Speed 12.432 km/h
bib number 711
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:45:54
Speed 12.418 km/h
bib number 522
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team LES FOULEES DU LAVOIR
Time 00:46:13
Speed 12.333 km/h
bib number 601
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:46:14
Speed 12.329 km/h
bib number 597
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:46:16
Speed 12.320 km/h
bib number 519
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:46:31
Speed 12.254 km/h
bib number 575
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:47:02
Speed 12.119 km/h
bib number 571
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:47:31
Speed 11.996 km/h
bib number 721
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TEAM MUD RUN
Time 00:47:56
Speed 11.892 km/h
bib number 619
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Amitié Nature Montlucon
Time 00:47:59
Speed 11.879 km/h
bib number 576
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:48:00
Speed 11.875 km/h
bib number 543
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:48:08
Speed 11.842 km/h
bib number 593
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Team tri evaux les bains
Time 00:48:15
Speed 11.813 km/h
bib number 584
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Les Jarnageurs
Time 00:48:17
Speed 11.805 km/h
bib number 513
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:48:20
Speed 11.793 km/h
bib number 727
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:48:27
Speed 11.765 km/h
bib number 697
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:48:30
Speed 11.753 km/h
bib number 641
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Creuse Oxygène
Time 00:48:37
Speed 11.724 km/h
bib number 647
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:48:39
Speed 11.716 km/h
bib number 614
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team SAM TRI 23
Time 00:48:40
Speed 11.712 km/h
bib number 629
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Leyrenne Athlétic Club
Time 00:48:56
Speed 11.649 km/h
bib number 655
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LEYRENNE AC
Time 00:48:56
Speed 11.649 km/h
bib number 674
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:49:08
Speed 11.601 km/h
bib number 521
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:49:09
Speed 11.597 km/h
bib number 672
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:49:13
Speed 11.581 km/h
bib number 704
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:49:14
Speed 11.578 km/h
bib number 600
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team MONT’RUN
Time 00:49:17
Speed 11.566 km/h
bib number 599
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team MONT’RUN
Time 00:49:20
Speed 11.554 km/h
bib number 529
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Cap Groupama
Time 00:49:22
Speed 11.546 km/h
bib number 512
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:49:22
Speed 11.546 km/h
bib number 557
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team CE SAFRAN
Time 00:49:35
Speed 11.496 km/h
bib number 569
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Amitiés Nature Montluçon
Time 00:49:40
Speed 11.477 km/h
bib number 664
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team US LA CHATRE
Time 00:49:50
Speed 11.438 km/h
bib number 690
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
Time 00:49:54
Speed 11.423 km/h
bib number 705
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:50:03
Speed 11.389 km/h
bib number 579
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ASPHALTE 94
Time 00:50:08
Speed 11.370 km/h
bib number 688
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:50:13
Speed 11.351 km/h
bib number 713
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 00:50:17
Speed 11.336 km/h
bib number 687
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:50:26
Speed 11.302 km/h
bib number 511
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team CAP 03
Time 00:50:30
Speed 11.287 km/h
bib number 661
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:50:36
Speed 11.265 km/h
bib number 562
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:50:52
Speed 11.206 km/h
bib number 561
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:50:53
Speed 11.202 km/h
bib number 671
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team SAM GUERET
Time 00:50:53
Speed 11.202 km/h
bib number 737
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:50:54
Speed 11.198 km/h
bib number 708
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Endurance 23 La Souterraine
Time 00:50:54
Speed 11.198 km/h
bib number 637
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team CS BOUSSAC
Time 00:50:54
Speed 11.198 km/h
bib number 728
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:50:55
Speed 11.195 km/h
bib number 612
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AS Bussière à Pied
Time 00:50:55
Speed 11.195 km/h
bib number 603
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:51:06
Speed 11.155 km/h
bib number 726
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:51:08
Speed 11.147 km/h
bib number 723
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:51:08
Speed 11.147 km/h
bib number 644
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team CE SAFRAN
Time 00:51:20
Speed 11.104 km/h
bib number 594
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team //
Time 00:51:30
Speed 11.068 km/h
bib number 666
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Boussac Running
Time 00:51:46
Speed 11.011 km/h
bib number 535
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:51:46
Speed 11.011 km/h
bib number 559
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:51:59
Speed 10.965 km/h
bib number 528
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CASIOPEEA
Time 00:51:59
Speed 10.965 km/h
bib number 624
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team SAM GUERET
Time 00:52:03
Speed 10.951 km/h
bib number 525
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team C.E. CETIM
Time 00:52:21
Speed 10.888 km/h
bib number 615
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:52:21
Speed 10.888 km/h
bib number 613
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team AS Bussière à Pied
Time 00:52:23
Speed 10.881 km/h
bib number 659
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SAM GUERET
Time 00:52:26
Speed 10.871 km/h
bib number 608
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:52:31
Speed 10.854 km/h
bib number 667
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:52:37
Speed 10.833 km/h
bib number 549
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team AS Bussière à Pied
Time 00:53:05
Speed 10.738 km/h
bib number 681
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:53:10
Speed 10.721 km/h
bib number 670
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:53:15
Speed 10.704 km/h
bib number 582
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Free Runners Le club
Time 00:53:21
Speed 10.684 km/h
bib number 516
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:53:22
Speed 10.681 km/h
bib number 678
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:53:34
Speed 10.641 km/h
bib number 710
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:53:35
Speed 10.638 km/h
bib number 692
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team SAM GUERET
Time 00:53:35
Speed 10.638 km/h
bib number 533
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:53:40
Speed 10.621 km/h
bib number 585
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Les Jarnageurs
Time 00:53:43
Speed 10.611 km/h
bib number 555
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team courir en Garrigue
Time 00:53:58
Speed 10.562 km/h
bib number 552
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES JOGGERS DE LA LAÏTA
Time 00:53:59
Speed 10.559 km/h
bib number 607
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:54:06
Speed 10.536 km/h
bib number 563
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
Time 00:54:16
Speed 10.504 km/h
bib number 640
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:54:17
Speed 10.500 km/h
bib number 588
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Boussac Running
Time 00:54:17
Speed 10.500 km/h
bib number 532
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:54:18
Speed 10.497 km/h
bib number 738
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:54:19
Speed 10.494 km/h
bib number 685
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Glenic Sport Nature
Time 00:54:20
Speed 10.491 km/h
bib number 646
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SAM GUERET
Time 00:54:21
Speed 10.488 km/h
bib number 544
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:54:24
Speed 10.478 km/h
bib number 698
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 00:54:34
Speed 10.446 km/h
bib number 583
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:54:47
Speed 10.405 km/h
bib number 677
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SAM GUERET
Time 00:55:15
Speed 10.317 km/h
bib number 527
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team CASIOPEEA
Time 00:55:29
Speed 10.273 km/h
bib number 720
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
Time 00:55:40
Speed 10.240 km/h
bib number 540
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:55:59
Speed 10.182 km/h
bib number 653
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
Time 00:56:02
Speed 10.173 km/h
bib number 596
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AS Bussière à Pied
Time 00:56:10
Speed 10.148 km/h
bib number 638
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 00:56:24
Speed 10.106 km/h
bib number 621
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:56:39
Speed 10.062 km/h
bib number 740
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LES FOULEES EVAHONIENNES
Time 00:56:39
Speed 10.062 km/h
bib number 669
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 00:56:53
Speed 10.021 km/h
bib number 689
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
Time 00:57:13
Speed 9.962 km/h
bib number 733
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:57:17
Speed 9.951 km/h
bib number 729
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 00:57:18
Speed 9.948 km/h
bib number 730
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:57:18
Speed 9.948 km/h
bib number 691
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:57:29
Speed 9.916 km/h
bib number 645
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team GOUZ'ON COURT
Time 00:57:42
Speed 9.879 km/h
bib number 604
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Amitié Nature Montlucon
Time 00:58:00
Speed 9.828 km/h
bib number 722
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:58:09
Speed 9.802 km/h
bib number 680
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:58:29
Speed 9.746 km/h
bib number 534
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir à Saint Gervais
Time 00:58:36
Speed 9.727 km/h
bib number 735
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 00:58:44
Speed 9.705 km/h
bib number 625
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SAM GUERET
Time 00:58:51
Speed 9.686 km/h
bib number 520
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:58:51
Speed 9.686 km/h
bib number 732
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:59:53
Speed 9.519 km/h
bib number 731
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:59:53
Speed 9.519 km/h
bib number 648
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 00:59:53
Speed 9.519 km/h
bib number 634
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team EAA
Time 01:00:01
Speed 9.497 km/h
bib number 506
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:00:03
Speed 9.492 km/h
bib number 657
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Boussac Running
Time 01:00:04
Speed 9.489 km/h
bib number 548
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AS Bussière à Pied
Time 01:00:06
Speed 9.484 km/h
bib number 590
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:00:18
Speed 9.453 km/h
bib number 702
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:00:52
Speed 9.365 km/h
bib number 718
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:01:20
Speed 9.293 km/h
bib number 734
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team GOUZ'ON COURT
Time 01:01:22
Speed 9.288 km/h
bib number 568
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:02:17
Speed 9.152 km/h
bib number 572
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:02:24
Speed 9.135 km/h
bib number 654
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team LEYRENNE AC
Time 01:02:27
Speed 9.127 km/h
bib number 618
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Amitiés Nature Montluçon
Time 01:03:26
Speed 8.986 km/h
bib number 617
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Non Licencié
Time 01:03:26
Speed 8.986 km/h
bib number 628
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:07:44
Speed 8.415 km/h
bib number 675
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:07:55
Speed 8.393 km/h
bib number 531
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:08:54
Speed 8.273 km/h
bib number 541
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 01:08:55
Speed 8.271 km/h
bib number 542
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:11:39
Speed 7.955 km/h
bib number 526
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:13:05
Speed 7.799 km/h
bib number 509
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:13:08
Speed 7.794 km/h
bib number 650
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:13:08
Speed 7.794 km/h
bib number 515
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Courir à Bourcefranc le Chapus
Time 01:13:09
Speed 7.792 km/h
bib number 652
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team M&M
Time 01:13:10
Speed 7.790 km/h
bib number 581
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Les M&M's
Time 01:13:11
Speed 7.789 km/h
bib number 580
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Les M&M's
Time 01:13:11
Speed 7.789 km/h
bib number 578
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 01:13:11
Speed 7.789 km/h
bib number 554
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 01:13:12
Speed 7.787 km/h
bib number 502
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team TintinRunner34
Time 01:13:16
Speed 7.780 km/h
bib number 504
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team STADE DIEPPOIS
Time 01:13:18
Speed 7.776 km/h
bib number 656
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SAM GUERET
Time 01:22:55
Speed 6.874 km/h
bib number 546
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Courirlemonde.org
Time 01:26:06
Speed 6.620 km/h
bib number 547
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Courirlemonde.org
Time 01:26:06
Speed 6.620 km/h
bib number 505
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:26:07
Speed 6.619 km/h