Les foulées de la Mer - 2019 - course nature

11.2 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 11,200 Km
Departs : 06/10/2019 to 09:58:00
286 Participants - 279 Arrivals - 3 124 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Infirmier Le Grau Du Roi
Time 00:40:17
Speed 17.342 km/h
bib number 339
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:41:15
Speed 16.920 km/h
bib number 326
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:41:46
Speed 16.703 km/h
bib number 325
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:42:07
Speed 16.559 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:42:46
Speed 16.297 km/h
bib number 366
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:43:02
Speed 16.193 km/h
bib number 363
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FOULEE SAUSSINOISE
Time 00:43:27
Speed 16.032 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AS VILLLENEUVE TRI
Time 00:43:31
Speed 16.006 km/h
bib number 384
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Team SpORT ALES AGGLO
Time 00:44:00
Speed 15.824 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:44:06
Speed 15.787 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:44:13
Speed 15.744 km/h
bib number 397
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team RUNning fun vergezois
Time 00:44:23
Speed 15.683 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:44:25
Speed 15.670 km/h
bib number 389
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:44:47
Speed 15.538 km/h
bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COURIR A FABREGUES
Time 00:44:53
Speed 15.502 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:45:07
Speed 15.419 km/h
bib number 356
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:45:17
Speed 15.360 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:45:26
Speed 15.308 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team COURIR A FABREGUES
Time 00:45:26
Speed 15.308 km/h
bib number 381
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:45:43
Speed 15.209 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:45:54
Speed 15.147 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:46:23
Speed 14.983 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 00:46:47
Speed 14.851 km/h
bib number 355
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SLRC
Time 00:47:44
Speed 14.078 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A / ENDURANCE CHRONO
Time 00:48:07
Speed 13.966 km/h
bib number 401
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:48:07
Speed 13.966 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:48:43
Speed 13.794 km/h
bib number 364
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 00:48:59
Speed 13.719 km/h
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team JOG NATURE TAVEL
Time 00:49:16
Speed 13.640 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 00:49:26
Speed 13.594 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:49:33
Speed 13.562 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL
Time 00:49:39
Speed 13.535 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:49:55
Speed 13.462 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:49:58
Speed 13.449 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team demas family
Time 00:50:04
Speed 13.422 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Képis Pescalunes
Time 00:50:05
Speed 13.418 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:50:14
Speed 13.378 km/h
bib number 374
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Crédit Agricole du Languedoc
Time 00:50:27
Speed 13.320 km/h
bib number 406
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:50:36
Speed 13.281 km/h
bib number 302
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CAP Aubordoise
Time 00:50:43
Speed 13.250 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:50:58
Speed 13.185 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Aucun
Time 00:51:08
Speed 13.142 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CAP Aubordoise
Time 00:51:12
Speed 13.125 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Courir Club Aigues - Mortes
Time 00:51:15
Speed 13.112 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir Club Aigues - Mortes
Time 00:51:24
Speed 13.074 km/h
bib number 365
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALAJM saint gilles
Time 00:51:30
Speed 13.049 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Courir ensemble le grau du roi
Time 00:51:31
Speed 13.044 km/h
bib number 338
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:51:39
Speed 13.011 km/h
bib number 405
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team KEPIS PESCALUNES
Time 00:51:42
Speed 12.998 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:51:55
Speed 12.944 km/h
bib number 373
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team FFCC
Time 00:51:59
Speed 12.927 km/h
bib number 346
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 00:52:01
Speed 12.919 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ALAJM saint gilles
Time 00:52:02
Speed 12.915 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Pompier du Plateau Ardéchois
Time 00:52:03
Speed 12.911 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:52:09
Speed 12.886 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team DDTeaM
Time 00:52:30
Speed 12.800 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team RUNNING BOISSERON
Time 00:52:39
Speed 12.764 km/h
bib number 347
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Croco d'airain nimes
Time 00:52:52
Speed 12.711 km/h
bib number 323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:52:56
Speed 12.695 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:52:57
Speed 12.691 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team PEROLS FOOTING
Time 00:53:01
Speed 12.675 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:53:07
Speed 12.651 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:53:11
Speed 12.636 km/h
bib number 345
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ALAJM saint gilles
Time 00:53:14
Speed 12.624 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:53:26
Speed 12.576 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALSG Athlétisme
Time 00:53:30
Speed 12.561 km/h
bib number 404
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:53:35
Speed 12.541 km/h
bib number 316
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Ales Cevennes Athletisme
Time 00:53:41
Speed 12.518 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Martinou
Time 00:53:47
Speed 12.495 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:53:51
Speed 12.479 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ALSG Athlétisme
Time 00:53:56
Speed 12.460 km/h
bib number 352
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 00:54:00
Speed 12.444 km/h
bib number 372
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 00:54:00
Speed 12.444 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:54:12
Speed 12.399 km/h
bib number 350
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:54:17
Speed 12.379 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:54:21
Speed 12.364 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Lunel athletisme
Time 00:54:37
Speed 12.304 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:54:55
Speed 12.237 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team Spode
Time 00:55:17
Speed 12.156 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:55:20
Speed 12.145 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:55:25
Speed 12.126 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team corbas running
Time 00:55:26
Speed 12.123 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team CAP Aubordoise
Time 00:55:28
Speed 12.115 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:55:32
Speed 12.101 km/h
bib number 295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 00:55:35
Speed 12.090 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Lunel athletisme
Time 00:55:48
Speed 12.043 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team DDTeaM
Time 00:55:55
Speed 12.018 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:56:10
Speed 11.964 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:56:23
Speed 11.918 km/h
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASPTT CARPENTRAS RUNNING
Time 00:56:24
Speed 11.915 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Képis Pescalunes
Time 00:56:29
Speed 11.897 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:56:30
Speed 11.894 km/h
bib number 354
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team RUN2R
Time 00:56:30
Speed 11.894 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Képis Pescalunes
Time 00:56:57
Speed 11.800 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL
Time 00:56:57
Speed 11.800 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:57:05
Speed 11.772 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:57:09
Speed 11.759 km/h
bib number 317
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Ales Cevennes Athletisme
Time 00:57:19
Speed 11.724 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:57:25
Speed 11.704 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Lunel athletisme
Time 00:57:33
Speed 11.677 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir ensemble le grau du roi
Time 00:57:39
Speed 11.657 km/h
bib number 393
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:57:47
Speed 11.630 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:57:50
Speed 11.620 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Courir Ensemble à Générac
Time 00:57:53
Speed 11.610 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Képis Pescalunes
Time 00:58:09
Speed 11.556 km/h
bib number 357
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:58:10
Speed 11.553 km/h
bib number 333
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:58:22
Speed 11.513 km/h
bib number 394
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:58:25
Speed 11.504 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:58:30
Speed 11.487 km/h
bib number 330
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:58:32
Speed 11.481 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Courir ensemble le grau du roi
Time 00:58:40
Speed 11.455 km/h
bib number 298
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CAP Aubordoise
Time 00:58:53
Speed 11.412 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:58:59
Speed 11.393 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team RUN2R
Time 00:58:59
Speed 11.393 km/h
bib number 297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Montpelhièr
Time 00:59:19
Speed 11.329 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:59:28
Speed 11.300 km/h
bib number 348
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir Club Aigues Mortes
Time 00:59:33
Speed 11.285 km/h
bib number 334
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:59:38
Speed 11.269 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:59:50
Speed 11.231 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:00:07
Speed 11.178 km/h
bib number 362
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:00:19
Speed 11.141 km/h
bib number 392
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:00:49
Speed 11.050 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:00:53
Speed 11.038 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:00:54
Speed 11.034 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team CAP Aubordoise
Time 01:00:55
Speed 11.031 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team pas de club
Time 01:00:56
Speed 11.028 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:00:57
Speed 11.025 km/h
bib number 383
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team eva vauvert
Time 01:01:00
Speed 11.016 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AS VILLLENEUVE TRI
Time 01:01:01
Speed 11.013 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Lunel athletisme
Time 01:01:02
Speed 11.010 km/h
bib number 304
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Képis Pescalunes
Time 01:01:06
Speed 10.998 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:01:09
Speed 10.989 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CAP Aubordoise
Time 01:01:12
Speed 10.980 km/h
bib number 402
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:01:13
Speed 10.977 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team LA LORIOLADE
Time 01:01:14
Speed 10.974 km/h
bib number 349
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:01:15
Speed 10.971 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:01:16
Speed 10.968 km/h
bib number 403
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:01:20
Speed 10.957 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LA LORIOLADE
Time 01:01:20
Speed 10.957 km/h
bib number 399
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team RUNning fun vergezois
Time 01:01:27
Speed 10.936 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Courir ensemble le grau du roi
Time 01:01:37
Speed 10.906 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:01:48
Speed 10.874 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Maguelone Jogging
Time 01:02:13
Speed 10.801 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team FOULEE SAUSSINOISE
Time 01:02:19
Speed 10.784 km/h
bib number 322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team FOULEE SAUSSINOISE
Time 01:02:20
Speed 10.781 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:02:33
Speed 10.743 km/h
bib number 378
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:02:36
Speed 10.735 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Crédit Agricole du Languedoc
Time 01:02:44
Speed 10.712 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team FOULEE SAUSSINOISE
Time 01:02:52
Speed 10.689 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:02:52
Speed 10.689 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:02:57
Speed 10.675 km/h
bib number 368
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team USAG
Time 01:03:00
Speed 10.667 km/h
bib number 386
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 01:03:04
Speed 10.655 km/h
bib number 388
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 01:03:04
Speed 10.655 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 22
Club / Team MARATHON DE LA PREMATURITE
Time 01:03:08
Speed 10.644 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:03:10
Speed 10.639 km/h
bib number 400
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:03:10
Speed 10.639 km/h
bib number 331
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:03:13
Speed 10.630 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:03:14
Speed 10.627 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:03:21
Speed 10.608 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:03:22
Speed 10.605 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:03:27
Speed 10.591 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL
Time 01:03:31
Speed 10.580 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:03:32
Speed 10.577 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:03:39
Speed 10.558 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:03:42
Speed 10.549 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 24
Club / Team seinturierlucile@gmail.com
Time 01:03:59
Speed 10.503 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:04:03
Speed 10.492 km/h
bib number 371
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:04:05
Speed 10.486 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:04:11
Speed 10.470 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:04:13
Speed 10.465 km/h
bib number 329
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CEAB332
Time 01:04:20
Speed 10.446 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 01:04:21
Speed 10.443 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 01:04:28
Speed 10.424 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:04:33
Speed 10.411 km/h
bib number 324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Lunel athletisme
Time 01:04:34
Speed 10.408 km/h
bib number 303
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team tarahumara team
Time 01:04:46
Speed 10.376 km/h
bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team FOULEE SAUSSINOISE
Time 01:04:48
Speed 10.370 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Type 1 running team
Time 01:04:51
Speed 10.362 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ECLA
Time 01:04:51
Speed 10.362 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Alès triathlon
Time 01:05:19
Speed 10.288 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 27
Club / Team CAP Aubordoise
Time 01:05:20
Speed 10.286 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team CAP Aubordoise
Time 01:05:21
Speed 10.283 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team FOULEE SAUSSINOISE
Time 01:05:26
Speed 10.270 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:05:26
Speed 10.270 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:05:47
Speed 10.215 km/h
bib number 376
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team COURIR tranquille
Time 01:05:55
Speed 10.195 km/h
bib number 369
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:06:14
Speed 10.146 km/h
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:06:15
Speed 10.143 km/h
bib number 343
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:06:22
Speed 10.126 km/h
bib number 342
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:06:22
Speed 10.126 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:06:28
Speed 10.110 km/h
bib number 379
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:06:28
Speed 10.110 km/h
bib number 377
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:06:28
Speed 10.110 km/h
bib number 396
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 01:06:40
Speed 10.080 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Courir Club Aigues - Mortes
Time 01:06:45
Speed 10.067 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:06:50
Speed 10.055 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ATHLE 30
Time 01:06:51
Speed 10.052 km/h
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:06:57
Speed 10.037 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Crédit Agricole Languedoc
Time 01:06:59
Speed 10.032 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Crédit Agricole Languedoc
Time 01:07:00
Speed 10.030 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 29
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:07:08
Speed 10.010 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:07:09
Speed 10.007 km/h
bib number 387
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team eva vauvert
Time 01:07:14
Speed 9.995 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 01:07:15
Speed 9.993 km/h
bib number 351
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Lunel athletisme
Time 01:07:38
Speed 9.936 km/h
bib number 395
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:07:48
Speed 9.912 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:07:59
Speed 9.885 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:08:05
Speed 9.870 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team JOG NATURE TAVEL
Time 01:08:09
Speed 9.861 km/h
bib number 344
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:08:15
Speed 9.846 km/h
bib number 361
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 01:08:17
Speed 9.841 km/h
bib number 382
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team eva vauvert
Time 01:08:36
Speed 9.796 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Laulaute
Time 01:08:40
Speed 9.786 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team AMMCM
Time 01:08:53
Speed 9.756 km/h
bib number 328
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:08:54
Speed 9.753 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Courir Club Aigues - Mortes
Time 01:08:55
Speed 9.751 km/h
bib number 320
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:08:55
Speed 9.751 km/h
bib number 321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:08:55
Speed 9.751 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team FOULEE SAUSSINOISE
Time 01:08:56
Speed 9.749 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 01:08:57
Speed 9.746 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Képis Pescalunes
Time 01:09:11
Speed 9.713 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Courir Club Aigues Mortes
Time 01:09:13
Speed 9.709 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 01:09:13
Speed 9.709 km/h
bib number 358
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:09:19
Speed 9.695 km/h
bib number 296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:09:26
Speed 9.678 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 01:09:44
Speed 9.637 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:09:52
Speed 9.618 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ECLA
Time 01:10:00
Speed 9.600 km/h
bib number 327
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team RCA
Time 01:10:00
Speed 9.600 km/h
bib number 311
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:10:17
Speed 9.561 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:10:17
Speed 9.561 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CAP Aubordoise
Time 01:10:22
Speed 9.550 km/h
bib number 407
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 01:10:38
Speed 9.514 km/h
bib number 335
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:11:00
Speed 9.465 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team FOULEE SAUSSINOISE
Time 01:11:08
Speed 9.447 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:11:15
Speed 9.432 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:11:18
Speed 9.425 km/h
bib number 319
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:11:21
Speed 9.418 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:11:46
Speed 9.364 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:11:48
Speed 9.359 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Le Cailar CPC / Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:12:28
Speed 9.273 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:12:28
Speed 9.273 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:12:53
Speed 9.220 km/h
bib number 314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:12:55
Speed 9.216 km/h
bib number 315
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:13:05
Speed 9.195 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Courir Club Aigues - Mortes
Time 01:13:21
Speed 9.162 km/h
bib number 367
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team USALV
Time 01:13:34
Speed 9.135 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team FOULEE SAUSSINOISE
Time 01:13:45
Speed 9.112 km/h
bib number 341
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:13:45
Speed 9.112 km/h
bib number 336
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:13:45
Speed 9.112 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Le Cailar CPC / Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:13:51
Speed 9.100 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:14:06
Speed 9.069 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:14:29
Speed 9.022 km/h
bib number 390
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:14:59
Speed 8.962 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:15:11
Speed 8.938 km/h
bib number 332
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:15:21
Speed 8.918 km/h
bib number 340
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 01:16:09
Speed 8.825 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Courir Club Aigues - Mortes
Time 01:16:09
Speed 8.825 km/h
bib number 385
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team eva vauvert
Time 01:16:21
Speed 8.802 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:16:54
Speed 8.739 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:16:54
Speed 8.739 km/h
bib number 306
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Képis Pescalunes
Time 01:17:02
Speed 8.723 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:17:44
Speed 8.645 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:18:00
Speed 8.615 km/h
bib number 398
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:18:30
Speed 8.561 km/h
bib number 337
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:18:46
Speed 8.532 km/h
bib number 370
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:18:46
Speed 8.532 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:19:58
Speed 8.404 km/h
bib number 360
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team COURIR A vauvert
Time 01:21:21
Speed 8.261 km/h
bib number 359
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:21:21
Speed 8.261 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:23:36
Speed 8.038 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team AMMCM
Time 01:26:09
Speed 7.800 km/h
bib number 380
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:29:27
Speed 7.513 km/h
bib number 353
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:30:04
Speed 7.461 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:31:29
Speed 7.346 km/h
bib number 375
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:33:32
Speed 7.185 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:40:35
Speed 6.681 km/h
bib number 391
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team SC CHATEAURENARD
Time 01:44:10
Speed 6.451 km/h