Les foulées d'automne - 2018 - Course à pied

10 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 10,000 Km
Departs : 01/11/2018 to 10:00:00
71 Participants - 71 Arrivals - 710 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:38:18
Speed 15.666 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:38:34
Speed 15.557 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team INSTANT RUNNING
Time 00:38:49
Speed 15.457 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:39:17
Speed 15.274 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:39:57
Speed 15.019 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES FOULEES SABRANAISES
Time 00:40:26
Speed 14.839 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:40:27
Speed 14.833 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:40:53
Speed 14.676 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:41:00
Speed 14.634 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:41:15
Speed 14.545 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:41:23
Speed 14.499 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:41:26
Speed 14.481 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:41:27
Speed 14.475 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:41:32
Speed 14.446 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:41:40
Speed 14.400 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:41:48
Speed 14.354 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SALINDRE TRIATHLON
Time 00:42:00
Speed 14.286 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:42:49
Speed 14.013 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ASAD AUBENAS
Time 00:43:27
Speed 13.809 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team CYCLO NATURE GARDECHOIS
Time 00:43:29
Speed 13.798 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:43:44
Speed 13.720 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:43:52
Speed 13.678 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:44:21
Speed 13.529 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:44:22
Speed 13.524 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:44:57
Speed 13.348 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ASCP MELOX
Time 00:45:08
Speed 13.294 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ETOILE MARUEJOISE
Time 00:45:17
Speed 13.250 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:45:36
Speed 13.158 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team JOGGING 43
Time 00:46:26
Speed 12.922 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Tennis club barjac
Time 00:46:46
Speed 12.830 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:48:09
Speed 12.461 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:49:28
Speed 12.129 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team EDIA
Time 00:50:08
Speed 11.968 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:50:22
Speed 11.913 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:50:54
Speed 11.788 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:51:09
Speed 11.730 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CYCLO NATURE GARDECHOIS
Time 00:51:24
Speed 11.673 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:51:25
Speed 11.669 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACBP
Time 00:51:46
Speed 11.590 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:51:58
Speed 11.546 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:52:29
Speed 11.432 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:52:54
Speed 11.342 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 00:54:23
Speed 11.033 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:54:45
Speed 10.959 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SPORT LOISIRS NERS
Time 00:54:58
Speed 10.916 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:55:38
Speed 10.785 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:55:44
Speed 10.766 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:58
Speed 10.721 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:56:53
Speed 10.548 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:57:23
Speed 10.456 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:57:51
Speed 10.372 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:58:04
Speed 10.333 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RUNNING TRAIL ROUSSONAIS
Time 00:58:57
Speed 10.178 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:59:12
Speed 10.135 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:59:13
Speed 10.132 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:59:15
Speed 10.127 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:59:22
Speed 10.107 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:00:42
Speed 9.885 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:00:47
Speed 9.871 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:01:08
Speed 9.815 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:01:11
Speed 9.807 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:01:42
Speed 9.724 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:01:43
Speed 9.722 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:02:37
Speed 9.582 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:03:00
Speed 9.524 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:03:05
Speed 9.511 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Courir a saint victor
Time 01:03:30
Speed 9.449 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:11:32
Speed 8.388 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:11:33
Speed 8.386 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team CM YVERDON
Time 01:16:29
Speed 7.845 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:17:54
Speed 7.702 km/h