15 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 15,000 Km
Departs : 01/11/2017 to 09:29:55
151 Participants - 146 Arrivals - 2 190 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 306
Nationality MAR MAR
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:54:13
Speed 16.600 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality MAR MAR
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CS AMA
Time 00:54:15
Speed 16.590 km/h
bib number 316
Nationality ESP ESP
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CAS AVIGNON
Time 00:54:24
Speed 16.544 km/h
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES CAP 09
Time 00:57:18
Speed 15.707 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:59:42
Speed 15.075 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:00:16
Speed 14.934 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team bipede de la vaunage
Time 01:00:58
Speed 14.762 km/h
bib number 328
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TERRAGARRIGA
Time 01:01:40
Speed 14.595 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ECLA Laudun
Time 01:03:09
Speed 14.252 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:03:12
Speed 14.241 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:03:24
Speed 14.196 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:04:00
Speed 14.063 km/h
bib number 331
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:04:25
Speed 13.972 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 01:04:29
Speed 13.957 km/h
bib number 351
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE
Time 01:04:30
Speed 13.953 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Coureurs de fond deolois
Time 01:04:32
Speed 13.946 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 01:05:34
Speed 13.726 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:05:53
Speed 13.661 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AS Lilly
Time 01:06:58
Speed 13.440 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team KB running
Time 01:07:05
Speed 13.416 km/h
bib number 303
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:07:43
Speed 13.291 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team CA LANGUEDOC
Time 01:07:55
Speed 13.252 km/h
bib number 345
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 01:08:36
Speed 13.120 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 01:08:36
Speed 13.120 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team CEA Beauvoisin
Time 01:08:48
Speed 13.081 km/h
bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:08:53
Speed 13.066 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:09:22
Speed 12.975 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:10:04
Speed 12.845 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:10:36
Speed 12.748 km/h
bib number 330
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:11:03
Speed 12.667 km/h
bib number 342
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:11:06
Speed 12.658 km/h
bib number 315
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:11:17
Speed 12.626 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team LES FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 01:11:24
Speed 12.605 km/h
bib number 332
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:11:52
Speed 12.523 km/h
bib number 311
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:12:10
Speed 12.471 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Collège Gérard Philipe - Bagnols sur Cèze
Time 01:12:31
Speed 12.411 km/h
bib number 319
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:12:38
Speed 12.391 km/h
bib number 324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:12:45
Speed 12.371 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC vallée du salaison
Time 01:12:55
Speed 12.343 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:13:18
Speed 12.278 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:13:23
Speed 12.264 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 01:13:24
Speed 12.262 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir Aigues Mortes
Time 01:13:28
Speed 12.250 km/h
bib number 346
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:14:05
Speed 12.148 km/h
bib number 317
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:14:08
Speed 12.140 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:14:12
Speed 12.129 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team SMA
Time 01:14:28
Speed 12.086 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SMA
Time 01:14:30
Speed 12.081 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:14:31
Speed 12.078 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL
Time 01:14:33
Speed 12.072 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:14:45
Speed 12.040 km/h
bib number 343
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:14:49
Speed 12.029 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team croco d'airain nimes triathlon
Time 01:14:56
Speed 12.011 km/h
bib number 329
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:14:58
Speed 12.005 km/h
bib number 333
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:15:31
Speed 11.918 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Association Martinou le Crapouillou
Time 01:15:31
Speed 11.918 km/h
bib number 337
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS
Time 01:15:31
Speed 11.918 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Run In Crès
Time 01:15:50
Speed 11.868 km/h
bib number 314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team KB RUNNING
Time 01:15:53
Speed 11.860 km/h
bib number 349
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:15:55
Speed 11.855 km/h
bib number 323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 01:16:00
Speed 11.842 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team SPIRIDON
Time 01:16:01
Speed 11.840 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:16:22
Speed 11.785 km/h
bib number 338
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:16:32
Speed 11.760 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 01:16:39
Speed 11.742 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:16:57
Speed 11.696 km/h
bib number 298
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team courir à Vauvert
Time 01:16:57
Speed 11.696 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 01:17:35
Speed 11.600 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:17:44
Speed 11.578 km/h
bib number 347
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:18:25
Speed 11.477 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Le Crés
Time 01:18:40
Speed 11.441 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:18:57
Speed 11.400 km/h
bib number 334
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team LA LOULE
Time 01:19:11
Speed 11.366 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team E.V.A VAUVERT
Time 01:19:18
Speed 11.349 km/h
bib number 296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team CEAB
Time 01:19:19
Speed 11.347 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Peloton Autoroute Grand Gallargues
Time 01:19:20
Speed 11.345 km/h
bib number 340
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:19:32
Speed 11.316 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Les Foulées Pradéennes
Time 01:19:50
Speed 11.273 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir Club Aigues Mortes
Time 01:19:52
Speed 11.269 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:20:05
Speed 11.238 km/h
bib number 295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:21:06
Speed 11.097 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:21:13
Speed 11.081 km/h
bib number 339
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:21:22
Speed 11.061 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:21:30
Speed 11.043 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:21:34
Speed 11.034 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 01:22:02
Speed 10.971 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:22:02
Speed 10.971 km/h
bib number 336
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team KB RUNNING
Time 01:22:34
Speed 10.900 km/h
bib number 320
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:22:47
Speed 10.872 km/h
bib number 304
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team VTT LA BEAUME
Time 01:23:28
Speed 10.783 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team courir club aigues-mortes
Time 01:23:36
Speed 10.766 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team les foulees pradeennes
Time 01:23:41
Speed 10.755 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir Club Aigues Mortes
Time 01:24:04
Speed 10.706 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:24:27
Speed 10.657 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team CHU de Nîmes
Time 01:24:31
Speed 10.649 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:24:35
Speed 10.640 km/h
bib number 344
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:24:45
Speed 10.619 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:25:30
Speed 10.526 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team KB running
Time 01:25:39
Speed 10.508 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SMA
Time 01:26:10
Speed 10.445 km/h
bib number 326
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC SALON
Time 01:26:26
Speed 10.413 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Manduel Métrople Marathon
Time 01:26:28
Speed 10.409 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Coureurs de petite Camargue
Time 01:26:37
Speed 10.391 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LES FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 01:26:41
Speed 10.383 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:26:42
Speed 10.381 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:27:54
Speed 10.239 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team SMA
Time 01:28:05
Speed 10.218 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:28:24
Speed 10.181 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team E.V.A VAUVERT
Time 01:28:58
Speed 10.116 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SMA
Time 01:30:15
Speed 9.972 km/h
bib number 302
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:30:37
Speed 9.932 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:31:15
Speed 9.863 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:31:18
Speed 9.858 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team UST Courir à saint tropez
Time 01:31:49
Speed 9.802 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:32:07
Speed 9.770 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team courir a aigues mortes
Time 01:32:13
Speed 9.760 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 01:32:16
Speed 9.754 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ASSP
Time 01:32:17
Speed 9.753 km/h
bib number 327
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
Time 01:33:00
Speed 9.677 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team -
Time 01:34:18
Speed 9.544 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team SMA
Time 01:35:06
Speed 9.464 km/h
bib number 350
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team KB RUNNING
Time 01:35:30
Speed 9.424 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:36:45
Speed 9.302 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Fibror
Time 01:37:17
Speed 9.251 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:37:18
Speed 9.250 km/h
bib number 322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:37:18
Speed 9.250 km/h
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:37:19
Speed 9.248 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:37:37
Speed 9.220 km/h
bib number 321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:37:37
Speed 9.220 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:38:00
Speed 9.184 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:38:20
Speed 9.153 km/h
bib number 335
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:40:19
Speed 8.972 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:46:41
Speed 8.436 km/h
bib number 348
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:47:36
Speed 8.364 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:47:42
Speed 8.357 km/h
bib number 297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 01:47:42
Speed 8.357 km/h
bib number 300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 7
Club / Team FOULEES PRADEENNES
Time 01:49:50
Speed 8.194 km/h
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:49:55
Speed 8.188 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team ST GILLES
Time 01:49:55
Speed 8.188 km/h
bib number 341
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team TABE SPORT
Time 01:50:16
Speed 8.162 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:51:01
Speed 8.107 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:51:01
Speed 8.107 km/h
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:51:23
Speed 8.080 km/h
bib number 325
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:53:59
Speed 7.896 km/h
bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:57:54
Speed 7.634 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:01:24
Speed 7.414 km/h