Les Foulées de l'Alauzene - 2019 - Course nature

13 km

Type : course nature
Distance : 13,000 Km
Departs : 10/02/2019 to 10:00:00
113 Participants - 113 Arrivals - 1 469 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:46:56
Speed 16.619 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:47:24
Speed 16.456 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:48:58
Speed 15.929 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:49:19
Speed 15.816 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:50:05
Speed 15.574 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM RATAS AC2A
Time 00:50:20
Speed 15.497 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:50:50
Speed 15.344 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AUBENAS
Time 00:51:10
Speed 15.244 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 00:51:51
Speed 15.043 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM RATAS ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:51:54
Speed 15.029 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 00:53:37
Speed 14.548 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:53:53
Speed 14.476 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:53:57
Speed 14.458 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 00:54:04
Speed 14.427 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 00:54:14
Speed 14.382 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team VCSSP
Time 00:54:32
Speed 14.303 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:54:40
Speed 14.268 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:54:58
Speed 14.190 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:55:05
Speed 14.160 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:55:09
Speed 14.143 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team DU ATLE DRAGUIGNON
Time 00:55:10
Speed 14.139 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ECA
Time 00:55:13
Speed 14.126 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:55:28
Speed 14.063 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 00:55:39
Speed 14.016 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:40
Speed 14.012 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team *
Time 00:55:46
Speed 13.987 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team *
Time 00:55:47
Speed 13.983 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:56:02
Speed 13.920 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:56:18
Speed 13.854 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:56:23
Speed 13.834 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ASCP MELOX
Time 00:56:24
Speed 13.830 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:56:33
Speed 13.793 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:57:12
Speed 13.636 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 00:57:14
Speed 13.628 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A * ENDURANCE CHRONO
Time 00:57:15
Speed 13.624 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team BROUZET
Time 00:57:29
Speed 13.569 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TRESQUE
Time 00:57:45
Speed 13.506 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 00:57:46
Speed 13.503 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 00:58:22
Speed 13.364 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team APE VERS PONT DU GARD
Time 00:58:51
Speed 13.254 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team *
Time 01:00:05
Speed 12.982 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:00:11
Speed 12.960 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:00:36
Speed 12.871 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:00:37
Speed 12.868 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team *
Time 01:00:39
Speed 12.861 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CROCO NIMES TRI
Time 01:00:46
Speed 12.836 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:00:47
Speed 12.832 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:00:52
Speed 12.815 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:01:06
Speed 12.766 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team APE VERS PONT DU GARD
Time 01:01:29
Speed 12.686 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:01:32
Speed 12.676 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team *
Time 01:02:27
Speed 12.490 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:02:48
Speed 12.420 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:02:51
Speed 12.411 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 01:03:54
Speed 12.207 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 01:04:03
Speed 12.178 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 01:04:07
Speed 12.165 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AATAC
Time 01:04:21
Speed 12.121 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:04:23
Speed 12.115 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CROSSFIT ALES
Time 01:04:52
Speed 12.025 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 01:05:05
Speed 11.985 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 01:05:08
Speed 11.975 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 01:05:21
Speed 11.936 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 01:05:21
Speed 11.936 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 01:05:57
Speed 11.827 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:05:57
Speed 11.827 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:06:03
Speed 11.809 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 01:07:20
Speed 11.584 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:07:20
Speed 11.584 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team JUSTORTS 30
Time 01:07:28
Speed 11.561 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:08:48
Speed 11.337 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:09:35
Speed 11.210 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:09:44
Speed 11.185 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 01:09:55
Speed 11.156 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 01:09:55
Speed 11.156 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 01:09:56
Speed 11.153 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:10:00
Speed 11.143 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:10:26
Speed 11.074 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team *
Time 01:10:40
Speed 11.038 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:10:46
Speed 11.022 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:12:04
Speed 10.823 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 01:12:18
Speed 10.788 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team *
Time 01:12:19
Speed 10.786 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team BROUZET
Time 01:13:49
Speed 10.567 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 01:14:25
Speed 10.482 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team *
Time 01:15:01
Speed 10.398 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 01:15:51
Speed 10.283 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team *
Time 01:16:20
Speed 10.218 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team JULI RUNNERS
Time 01:16:22
Speed 10.214 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 01:16:26
Speed 10.205 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:16:44
Speed 10.165 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:16:44
Speed 10.165 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:16:45
Speed 10.163 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:17:47
Speed 10.028 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 01:17:59
Speed 10.002 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team *
Time 01:18:16
Speed 9.966 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team BROUZET
Time 01:18:17
Speed 9.964 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:18:42
Speed 9.911 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team VIVRE A BROUZET
Time 01:18:45
Speed 9.905 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team *
Time 01:18:46
Speed 9.903 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 01:19:08
Speed 9.857 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team *
Time 01:19:08
Speed 9.857 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:20:17
Speed 9.716 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:20:25
Speed 9.699 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:22:44
Speed 9.428 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 01:23:18
Speed 9.364 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team BROUZET
Time 01:24:51
Speed 9.193 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 01:24:51
Speed 9.193 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team *
Time 01:24:52
Speed 9.191 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:25:37
Speed 9.110 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MC NIMOIS
Time 01:25:52
Speed 9.084 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:28:48
Speed 8.784 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 01:38:51
Speed 7.891 km/h