Les Foulées de l'Alauzene - 2018 - Course nature

13 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 13,000 Km
Departs : 11/02/2018 to 10:00:00
125 Participants - 125 Arrivals - 1 625 km traveled

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:48:38
Speed 16.038 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:49:00
Speed 15.918 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:49:41
Speed 15.699 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:50:15
Speed 15.522 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:50:36
Speed 15.415 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:50:44
Speed 15.375 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:51:02
Speed 15.284 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:51:48
Speed 15.058 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:51:57
Speed 15.014 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ALES C2A * TEAM RATAS
Time 00:52:02
Speed 14.990 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 00:53:15
Speed 14.648 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:53:35
Speed 14.557 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ECHIROLLES TRI
Time 00:53:45
Speed 14.512 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:53:55
Speed 14.467 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:54:48
Speed 14.234 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team *
Time 00:55:09
Speed 14.143 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:55:16
Speed 14.113 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:55:17
Speed 14.109 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 00:55:23
Speed 14.084 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:55:29
Speed 14.058 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:56:42
Speed 13.757 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team *
Time 00:56:51
Speed 13.720 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SPORTING CLUB BROUZET
Time 00:57:08
Speed 13.652 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 00:57:20
Speed 13.605 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ATHLE 66
Time 00:57:39
Speed 13.530 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 00:57:40
Speed 13.526 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 00:57:55
Speed 13.468 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 00:58:20
Speed 13.371 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:58:46
Speed 13.273 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 00:58:47
Speed 13.269 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:58:47
Speed 13.269 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team NIMES
Time 01:00:07
Speed 12.975 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:00:18
Speed 12.935 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team APE
Time 01:00:28
Speed 12.900 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 01:00:52
Speed 12.815 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 01:01:12
Speed 12.745 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:01:12
Speed 12.745 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team *
Time 01:01:19
Speed 12.721 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:01:33
Speed 12.673 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:01:33
Speed 12.673 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team JUDO CLUB BROUZET
Time 01:01:41
Speed 12.645 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:01:42
Speed 12.642 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:02:01
Speed 12.577 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team *
Time 01:02:14
Speed 12.533 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team *
Time 01:02:15
Speed 12.530 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SNR CEVENNES
Time 01:02:30
Speed 12.480 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:02:58
Speed 12.388 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:02:59
Speed 12.384 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 01:03:33
Speed 12.274 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:03:44
Speed 12.238 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:03:52
Speed 12.213 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:04:12
Speed 12.150 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 01:04:13
Speed 12.146 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:04:21
Speed 12.121 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:04:36
Speed 12.074 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team APA
Time 01:04:52
Speed 12.025 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 01:05:02
Speed 11.994 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:06:04
Speed 11.806 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 01:06:15
Speed 11.774 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SPORS LOISIRS NERS
Time 01:06:17
Speed 11.768 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team *
Time 01:06:26
Speed 11.741 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:06:48
Speed 11.677 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 01:06:49
Speed 11.674 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:06:50
Speed 11.671 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team *
Time 01:07:07
Speed 11.622 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team VEDAS ENDUANCE
Time 01:07:25
Speed 11.570 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team *
Time 01:07:32
Speed 11.550 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 01:07:33
Speed 11.547 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:07:41
Speed 11.524 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team LES FOULEES SABRANAISES
Time 01:07:52
Speed 11.493 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 01:08:09
Speed 11.445 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 01:08:09
Speed 11.445 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team *
Time 01:08:29
Speed 11.390 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 01:08:40
Speed 11.359 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team COLLIAS
Time 01:08:41
Speed 11.356 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 01:08:42
Speed 11.354 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:08:46
Speed 11.343 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 01:09:25
Speed 11.236 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team *
Time 01:09:50
Speed 11.169 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 01:10:07
Speed 11.124 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team *
Time 01:10:24
Speed 11.080 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team DRANAY TRI
Time 01:10:58
Speed 10.991 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:10:58
Speed 10.991 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:10:59
Speed 10.988 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:11:30
Speed 10.909 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:11:30
Speed 10.909 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team RUNNING CLUB BROUZET
Time 01:11:37
Speed 10.891 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LES FOULEES SABRANAISES
Time 01:11:57
Speed 10.841 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team LES FOULEES SABRANAISES
Time 01:11:57
Speed 10.841 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team *
Time 01:12:05
Speed 10.821 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team *
Time 01:12:39
Speed 10.736 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team *
Time 01:13:27
Speed 10.619 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LES FOULEES SABRANAISES
Time 01:13:28
Speed 10.617 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 01:13:29
Speed 10.615 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team *
Time 01:14:21
Speed 10.491 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ST PRIVAT DES VIEUX
Time 01:14:27
Speed 10.477 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 01:14:32
Speed 10.465 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team *
Time 01:14:32
Speed 10.465 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:14:33
Speed 10.463 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:14:33
Speed 10.463 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:15:15
Speed 10.365 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LE GRAU DU ROI
Time 01:15:24
Speed 10.345 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TAI CHI BROUZET
Time 01:15:36
Speed 10.317 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACR ARLES
Time 01:16:07
Speed 10.247 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team *
Time 01:16:21
Speed 10.216 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:16:22
Speed 10.214 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team *
Time 01:16:38
Speed 10.178 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team *
Time 01:17:13
Speed 10.101 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:18:32
Speed 9.932 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:18:59
Speed 9.876 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team VIVRE A BOUZET
Time 01:19:57
Speed 9.756 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team SC COUCOURON
Time 01:20:55
Speed 9.640 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team *
Time 01:22:04
Speed 9.504 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:22:23
Speed 9.468 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:22:23
Speed 9.468 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ALES C2A
Time 01:22:56
Speed 9.405 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team *
Time 01:24:45
Speed 9.204 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON
Time 01:24:49
Speed 9.196 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team *
Time 01:25:45
Speed 9.096 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team *
Time 01:27:24
Speed 8.924 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team TAI CHI BROUZET
Time 01:29:04
Speed 8.757 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 22
Club / Team *
Time 01:34:02
Speed 8.295 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team *
Time 01:37:08
Speed 8.030 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team *
Time 01:37:08
Speed 8.030 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team *
Time 01:37:09
Speed 8.029 km/h