Les Foulées de Villeneuve - 2019 - Course sur route

10 km

Type : Course sur route
Distance : 10,800 Km
Departs : 09/03/2019 to 15:21:10
224 Participants - 216 Arrivals - 2 332 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CASA AVIGNON
Time 00:35:49
Speed 18.092 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team BTRI
Time 00:36:50
Speed 17.593 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON
Time 00:36:59
Speed 17.521 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Allary Road runners
Time 00:38:03
Speed 17.030 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:39:09
Speed 16.552 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:39:15
Speed 16.510 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ENDURANCE SHOP
Time 00:39:24
Speed 16.447 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CS AMA
Time 00:39:55
Speed 16.234 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON
Time 00:40:22
Speed 16.053 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:40:27
Speed 16.020 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:40:36
Speed 15.961 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 00:41:16
Speed 15.703 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASVRTT
Time 00:41:26
Speed 15.640 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Alès Cévennes Athlétisme Agglomération (AC2A)
Time 00:41:46
Speed 15.515 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:41:50
Speed 15.490 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AN30
Time 00:41:58
Speed 15.441 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:42:17
Speed 15.325 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:42:21
Speed 15.301 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:42:37
Speed 15.205 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:42:45
Speed 15.158 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AS ANGLOISE TC
Time 00:43:01
Speed 15.064 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Sang pour Sang
Time 00:43:03
Speed 15.052 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Alajm st gilles
Time 00:43:11
Speed 15.006 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ASVA
Time 00:43:48
Speed 14.795 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Villeneuve Triathlon
Time 00:43:48
Speed 14.795 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SC CHATEAURENARD
Time 00:44:42
Speed 14.497 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LE MARATHON DE LA PREMATURITE
Time 00:44:56
Speed 14.421 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:45:11
Speed 14.342 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:45:16
Speed 14.315 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AG Running Fournes
Time 00:45:31
Speed 14.237 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CE SANOFI
Time 00:45:40
Speed 14.190 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AGRunning
Time 00:45:55
Speed 14.113 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Jog In Nature Tavel
Time 00:45:57
Speed 14.102 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:45:57
Speed 14.102 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:46:00
Speed 14.087 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AS Villeneuve RTT
Time 00:46:25
Speed 13.961 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 00:46:40
Speed 13.886 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:46:49
Speed 13.841 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:46:53
Speed 13.822 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Sardines Triathlon
Time 00:46:57
Speed 13.802 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:46:59
Speed 13.792 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:47:11
Speed 13.734 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON
Time 00:47:12
Speed 13.729 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 00:47:13
Speed 13.724 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team JOGGING 43
Time 00:47:15
Speed 13.714 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team CASA
Time 00:47:27
Speed 13.656 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:47:32
Speed 13.633 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:47:41
Speed 13.590 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:47:45
Speed 13.571 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 00:47:46
Speed 13.566 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:47:50
Speed 13.547 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:47:52
Speed 13.538 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:48:19
Speed 13.412 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:48:23
Speed 13.393 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team rsa
Time 00:48:30
Speed 13.361 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AG Running Fournes
Time 00:48:32
Speed 13.352 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AG Running / KEPPCOOL
Time 00:48:45
Speed 13.292 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:49:00
Speed 13.224 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:49:02
Speed 13.215 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Villeneuve Off Course
Time 00:49:08
Speed 13.189 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:49:11
Speed 13.175 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CHATELET (BELGIQUE)
Time 00:49:15
Speed 13.157 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:49:20
Speed 13.135 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:49:31
Speed 13.087 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Gambade rochefortaise
Time 00:49:36
Speed 13.065 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team TCA
Time 00:49:46
Speed 13.021 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:49:51
Speed 12.999 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:49:52
Speed 12.995 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Rochefort Sport Athlétisme
Time 00:50:02
Speed 12.951 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:50:03
Speed 12.947 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 00:50:18
Speed 12.883 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:50:32
Speed 12.823 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:50:41
Speed 12.785 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 00:50:47
Speed 12.760 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SC CHATEAURENARD
Time 00:50:50
Speed 12.748 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:50:55
Speed 12.727 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Courir à Beaucaire
Time 00:51:00
Speed 12.706 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:51:02
Speed 12.698 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 00:51:18
Speed 12.632 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team CNR
Time 00:51:22
Speed 12.615 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC VALLE DU SALAISON
Time 00:51:27
Speed 12.595 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:51:41
Speed 12.538 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TEAM MONTPEWER
Time 00:51:43
Speed 12.530 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 00:51:52
Speed 12.494 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 00:51:59
Speed 12.466 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Les Gars Lactiques
Time 00:52:00
Speed 12.462 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:52:02
Speed 12.454 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE
Time 00:52:04
Speed 12.446 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team TIMOR ENIM OCCIDIT SPIRITUS
Time 00:52:22
Speed 12.374 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:52:25
Speed 12.362 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME RSA
Time 00:52:31
Speed 12.339 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 00:52:33
Speed 12.331 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:52:41
Speed 12.300 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:52:53
Speed 12.253 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:52:55
Speed 12.246 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:52:59
Speed 12.230 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:53:08
Speed 12.196 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:53:15
Speed 12.169 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:53:27
Speed 12.123 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:53:30
Speed 12.112 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team LPN
Time 00:53:30
Speed 12.112 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team La Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 00:53:31
Speed 12.108 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:53:43
Speed 12.063 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team RSA
Time 00:53:49
Speed 12.041 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:53:51
Speed 12.033 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Foulée Meynoise
Time 00:53:52
Speed 12.030 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:53:55
Speed 12.019 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 00:54:05
Speed 11.982 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:54:15
Speed 11.945 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:54:18
Speed 11.934 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:54:20
Speed 11.926 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME RSA
Time 00:54:24
Speed 11.912 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:54:25
Speed 11.908 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:54:36
Speed 11.868 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team pas de club
Time 00:54:55
Speed 11.800 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team RSA
Time 00:54:57
Speed 11.793 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:55:32
Speed 11.669 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:55:57
Speed 11.582 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Jog in nature Taval
Time 00:56:02
Speed 11.565 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 00:56:04
Speed 11.558 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team SECURITEST
Time 00:56:04
Speed 11.558 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 00:56:04
Speed 11.558 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:56:07
Speed 11.547 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 00:56:07
Speed 11.547 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:56:16
Speed 11.517 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:56:18
Speed 11.510 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:56:19
Speed 11.506 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:56:20
Speed 11.503 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 00:56:42
Speed 11.429 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 00:56:49
Speed 11.405 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 00:56:52
Speed 11.395 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:56:56
Speed 11.382 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 00:57:03
Speed 11.358 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:57:06
Speed 11.349 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 00:57:20
Speed 11.302 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:57:25
Speed 11.286 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team AS Villeneuve triathlon
Time 00:57:45
Speed 11.221 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Foulée orangeoise
Time 00:57:50
Speed 11.205 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team la foulée bellegardaise
Time 00:57:59
Speed 11.176 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 00:58:10
Speed 11.140 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:58:16
Speed 11.121 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:58:19
Speed 11.112 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:58:42
Speed 11.039 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team MarVEjols cross marathon
Time 00:58:54
Speed 11.002 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:58:55
Speed 10.999 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Les Gambettes du Palais
Time 00:58:59
Speed 10.986 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 00:59:26
Speed 10.903 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team EVA VAUVERT
Time 00:59:26
Speed 10.903 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:59:33
Speed 10.882 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 00:59:36
Speed 10.872 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:59:36
Speed 10.872 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:59:44
Speed 10.848 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:59:50
Speed 10.830 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team JOG NATURE TAVEL
Time 01:00:02
Speed 10.794 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Rochefort Sport Athlétisme
Time 01:00:13
Speed 10.761 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team VELO CLUB TCN
Time 01:00:22
Speed 10.734 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 01:00:24
Speed 10.728 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME RSA
Time 01:00:28
Speed 10.717 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 01:01:16
Speed 10.577 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:01:52
Speed 10.474 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 01:02:00
Speed 10.452 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:02:02
Speed 10.446 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:02:18
Speed 10.401 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:02:19
Speed 10.399 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:02:20
Speed 10.396 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:02:23
Speed 10.387 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Footing club Barbentane
Time 01:02:38
Speed 10.346 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:02:54
Speed 10.302 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Elles Slashent !
Time 01:03:01
Speed 10.283 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:03:03
Speed 10.278 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 01:03:25
Speed 10.218 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:03:37
Speed 10.186 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team VIMOUTIERS
Time 01:03:57
Speed 10.133 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Alès Cévennes Athlétisme (AC2A)
Time 01:04:06
Speed 10.109 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team LA FOULEE VEDENOISE
Time 01:04:19
Speed 10.075 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:04:36
Speed 10.031 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Club des petites foulées Ctifl
Time 01:04:51
Speed 9.992 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:05:05
Speed 9.956 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 01:05:08
Speed 9.949 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:05:28
Speed 9.898 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team CE SANOFI
Time 01:05:45
Speed 9.856 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Le Cailar CPC/ Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:05:50
Speed 9.843 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:06:04
Speed 9.808 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:06:26
Speed 9.754 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:06:50
Speed 9.696 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:06:50
Speed 9.696 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:07:13
Speed 9.640 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Le Cailar CPC / Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:07:36
Speed 9.586 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 01:08:20
Speed 9.483 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 01:08:24
Speed 9.474 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:08:36
Speed 9.446 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE
Time 01:08:53
Speed 9.407 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:10:38
Speed 9.174 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:10:49
Speed 9.150 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:11:04
Speed 9.118 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:11:17
Speed 9.090 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Nîmes Marathon
Time 01:11:40
Speed 9.042 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 01:11:42
Speed 9.038 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 01:11:44
Speed 9.033 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 01:11:44
Speed 9.033 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:11:45
Speed 9.031 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 01:11:55
Speed 9.010 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:12:31
Speed 8.936 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 01:12:36
Speed 8.926 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 01:12:38
Speed 8.922 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CHATELET (BELGIQUE)
Time 01:14:20
Speed 8.717 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team VIMOUTIERS
Time 01:14:20
Speed 8.717 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ASVA
Time 01:14:20
Speed 8.717 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team CHATELET (BELGIQUE)
Time 01:14:20
Speed 8.717 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:14:48
Speed 8.663 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 01:14:48
Speed 8.663 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:15:10
Speed 8.621 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 22
Club / Team VIMOUTIERS
Time 01:17:17
Speed 8.385 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:18:00
Speed 8.308 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:18:33
Speed 8.250 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:26:39
Speed 7.478 km/h