Les Foulées d'Alès Agglo - 2021 - Course sur route

5 km

Type : Course sur route
Distance : 5,000 Km
Departs : 28/11/2021 to 09:44:10
260 Participants - 242 Arrivals - 1 Abandonments - 1 210 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 3475
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:14:39
Speed 20.478 km/h
bib number 3536
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:14:45
Speed 20.339 km/h
bib number 3555
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ECLA Albi
Time 00:14:49
Speed 20.247 km/h
bib number 3450
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:15:13
Speed 19.715 km/h
bib number 3451
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:15:28
Speed 19.397 km/h
bib number 3338
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:15:36
Speed 19.231 km/h
bib number 3381
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:15:47
Speed 19.007 km/h
bib number 3365
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:15:54
Speed 18.868 km/h
bib number 3549
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team VERGEZE
Time 00:15:55
Speed 18.848 km/h
bib number 3447
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:15:56
Speed 18.828 km/h
bib number 3382
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:15:57
Speed 18.809 km/h
bib number 3334
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:16:02
Speed 18.711 km/h
bib number 3333
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC Montpellier
Time 00:16:12
Speed 18.519 km/h
bib number 3357
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:16:19
Speed 18.386 km/h
bib number 3369
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTRE
Time 00:16:24
Speed 18.293 km/h
bib number 3409
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CRV Lyon Triathlon - AL Triathlon Squad
Time 00:16:39
Speed 18.018 km/h
bib number 3498
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:16:49
Speed 17.839 km/h
bib number 3476
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:16:50
Speed 17.822 km/h
bib number 3337
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC Font Romeu
Time 00:16:54
Speed 17.751 km/h
bib number 3583
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:17:00
Speed 17.647 km/h
bib number 3379
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Sans club
Time 00:17:04
Speed 17.578 km/h
bib number 3473
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:17:05
Speed 17.561 km/h
bib number 3331
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ENA Nimes
Time 00:17:08
Speed 17.510 km/h
bib number 3481
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:17:10
Speed 17.476 km/h
bib number 3351
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MA2M
Time 00:17:18
Speed 17.341 km/h
bib number 3434
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team triathlon club Chateauroux metropole 36
Time 00:17:25
Speed 17.225 km/h
bib number 3449
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:17:32
Speed 17.110 km/h
bib number 3360
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:17:36
Speed 17.045 km/h
bib number 3580
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Athletic club Font Romeu
Time 00:17:40
Speed 16.981 km/h
bib number 3547
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Ena
Time 00:17:40
Speed 16.981 km/h
bib number 3495
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:17:42
Speed 16.949 km/h
bib number 3377
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:17:43
Speed 16.933 km/h
bib number 3387
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:17:43
Speed 16.933 km/h
bib number 3394
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CA Pezenas
Time 00:17:45
Speed 16.901 km/h
bib number 3556
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:17:47
Speed 16.870 km/h
bib number 3348
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Salta Bartas
Time 00:17:49
Speed 16.838 km/h
bib number 3372
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Entente Nimes Athletisme
Time 00:17:50
Speed 16.822 km/h
bib number 3329
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Entente Nimes Athletisme
Time 00:17:55
Speed 16.744 km/h
bib number 3324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team VC Cevenol
Time 00:17:55
Speed 16.744 km/h
bib number 3457
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:17:56
Speed 16.729 km/h
bib number 3455
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:17:57
Speed 16.713 km/h
bib number 3499
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Asc police Martinique
Time 00:18:03
Speed 16.620 km/h
bib number 3350
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:18:05
Speed 16.590 km/h
bib number 3389
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:18:09
Speed 16.529 km/h
bib number 3393
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ENA athletisme
Time 00:18:12
Speed 16.484 km/h
bib number 3346
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ECLA Albi
Time 00:18:13
Speed 16.468 km/h
bib number 3356
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Entente Nimes Athletisme
Time 00:18:18
Speed 16.393 km/h
bib number 3452
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:18:21
Speed 16.349 km/h
bib number 3482
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:18:25
Speed 16.290 km/h
bib number 3363
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:18:29
Speed 16.231 km/h
bib number 3371
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:18:31
Speed 16.202 km/h
bib number 3424
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:18:32
Speed 16.187 km/h
bib number 3410
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:18:32
Speed 16.187 km/h
bib number 3456
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:18:35
Speed 16.143 km/h
bib number 3341
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Athletic Club Montpellier
Time 00:18:36
Speed 16.129 km/h
bib number 3386
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:18:52
Speed 15.901 km/h
bib number 3400
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CA Pezenas
Time 00:18:53
Speed 15.887 km/h
bib number 3527
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team PASSCOURIR SP3C
Time 00:18:55
Speed 15.859 km/h
bib number 3485
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:18:57
Speed 15.831 km/h
bib number 3487
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:19:00
Speed 15.789 km/h
bib number 3367
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:19:03
Speed 15.748 km/h
bib number 3421
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Ena
Time 00:19:05
Speed 15.721 km/h
bib number 3472
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:19:06
Speed 15.707 km/h
bib number 3507
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:19:12
Speed 15.625 km/h
bib number 3454
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:19:17
Speed 15.557 km/h
bib number 3489
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:19:17
Speed 15.557 km/h
bib number 3380
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:19:21
Speed 15.504 km/h
bib number 3340
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:19:22
Speed 15.491 km/h
bib number 3567
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ATHLE 11
Time 00:19:27
Speed 15.424 km/h
bib number 3503
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:19:28
Speed 15.411 km/h
bib number 3558
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:19:35
Speed 15.319 km/h
bib number 3517
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:19:45
Speed 15.190 km/h
bib number 3330
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Ena
Time 00:19:50
Speed 15.126 km/h
bib number 3526
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:19:55
Speed 15.063 km/h
bib number 3384
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:20:01
Speed 14.988 km/h
bib number 3577
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:20:04
Speed 14.950 km/h
bib number 3542
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SCBA
Time 00:20:05
Speed 14.938 km/h
bib number 3326
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:20:06
Speed 14.925 km/h
bib number 3383
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:20:07
Speed 14.913 km/h
bib number 3563
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:20:12
Speed 14.851 km/h
bib number 3422
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:20:13
Speed 14.839 km/h
bib number 3576
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:20:14
Speed 14.827 km/h
bib number 3528
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:20:15
Speed 14.815 km/h
bib number 3490
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:20:17
Speed 14.790 km/h
bib number 3543
Nationality UKR UKR
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:20:17
Speed 14.790 km/h
bib number 3428
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:20:19
Speed 14.766 km/h
bib number 3458
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:20:22
Speed 14.730 km/h
bib number 3420
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:20:23
Speed 14.718 km/h
bib number 3544
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:20:29
Speed 14.646 km/h
bib number 3435
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:20:30
Speed 14.634 km/h
bib number 3342
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:20:34
Speed 14.587 km/h
bib number 3460
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:20:38
Speed 14.540 km/h
bib number 3423
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team A M Montredonnaise
Time 00:20:43
Speed 14.481 km/h
bib number 3418
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team SERRE-CHEVALIER BRIANCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:20:43
Speed 14.481 km/h
bib number 3461
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:20:43
Speed 14.481 km/h
bib number 3574
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 7
Club / Team St JEAN DU PIN
Time 00:20:46
Speed 14.446 km/h
bib number 3500
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:20:46
Speed 14.446 km/h
bib number 3552
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Meteo Gard
Time 00:20:50
Speed 14.400 km/h
bib number 3399
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:20:55
Speed 14.343 km/h
bib number 3355
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Ena
Time 00:21:12
Speed 14.151 km/h
bib number 3378
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:21:14
Speed 14.129 km/h
bib number 3335
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Ena
Time 00:21:17
Speed 14.096 km/h
bib number 3478
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:21:23
Speed 14.030 km/h
bib number 3374
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Montpellier Agglo Triathlon
Time 00:21:25
Speed 14.008 km/h
bib number 3477
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:21:26
Speed 13.997 km/h
bib number 3402
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team A M Montredonnaise
Time 00:21:32
Speed 13.932 km/h
bib number 3396
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:21:34
Speed 13.910 km/h
bib number 3519
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:21:38
Speed 13.867 km/h
bib number 3416
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:21:39
Speed 13.857 km/h
bib number 3561
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:21:42
Speed 13.825 km/h
bib number 3497
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:21:44
Speed 13.804 km/h
bib number 3352
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:21:50
Speed 13.740 km/h
bib number 3343
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:21:53
Speed 13.709 km/h
bib number 3521
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:22:09
Speed 13.544 km/h
bib number 3557
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:22:13
Speed 13.503 km/h
bib number 3392
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:22:17
Speed 13.463 km/h
bib number 3496
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:22:21
Speed 13.423 km/h
bib number 3339
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:22:26
Speed 13.373 km/h
bib number 3397
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:22:33
Speed 13.304 km/h
bib number 3425
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team MA2M Athletic Club Montpellier
Time 00:22:34
Speed 13.294 km/h
bib number 3584
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:22:41
Speed 13.226 km/h
bib number 3453
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:22:46
Speed 13.177 km/h
bib number 3492
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CM.Yverdon-les-Bains Suisse
Time 00:22:56
Speed 13.081 km/h
bib number 3573
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:22:59
Speed 13.053 km/h
bib number 3504
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:23:03
Speed 13.015 km/h
bib number 3545
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:23:15
Speed 12.903 km/h
bib number 3518
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Mc les gaulois
Time 00:23:19
Speed 12.866 km/h
bib number 3347
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:23:20
Speed 12.857 km/h
bib number 3376
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:23:22
Speed 12.839 km/h
bib number 3385
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:23:26
Speed 12.802 km/h
bib number 3462
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:23:28
Speed 12.784 km/h
bib number 3534
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:23:28
Speed 12.784 km/h
bib number 3465
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:23:32
Speed 12.748 km/h
bib number 3332
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Assp
Time 00:23:34
Speed 12.730 km/h
bib number 3539
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team genolhac
Time 00:23:36
Speed 12.712 km/h
bib number 3366
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:23:37
Speed 12.703 km/h
bib number 3505
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:23:38
Speed 12.694 km/h
bib number 3463
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:23:39
Speed 12.685 km/h
bib number 3412
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:23:40
Speed 12.676 km/h
bib number 3390
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:23:40
Speed 12.676 km/h
bib number 3433
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:23:46
Speed 12.623 km/h
bib number 3464
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:23:46
Speed 12.623 km/h
bib number 3345
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:23:52
Speed 12.570 km/h
bib number 3407
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:24:00
Speed 12.500 km/h
bib number 3411
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:24:07
Speed 12.440 km/h
bib number 3364
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team athletic club tassin
Time 00:24:08
Speed 12.431 km/h
bib number 3413
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Montpellier Agglo Triathlon
Time 00:24:10
Speed 12.414 km/h
bib number 3509
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:24:11
Speed 12.405 km/h
bib number 3445
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:24:17
Speed 12.354 km/h
bib number 3448
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:24:20
Speed 12.329 km/h
bib number 3488
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:24:23
Speed 12.303 km/h
bib number 3429
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:24:27
Speed 12.270 km/h
bib number 3581
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACNA ANDUZE
Time 00:24:35
Speed 12.203 km/h
bib number 3575
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:24:40
Speed 12.162 km/h
bib number 3514
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:24:51
Speed 12.072 km/h
bib number 3494
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:24:51
Speed 12.072 km/h
bib number 3529
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:24:52
Speed 12.064 km/h
bib number 3538
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:24:53
Speed 12.056 km/h
bib number 3474
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:24:55
Speed 12.040 km/h
bib number 3430
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:24:57
Speed 12.024 km/h
bib number 3414
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MC Nimes
Time 00:25:02
Speed 11.984 km/h
bib number 3368
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:25:02
Speed 11.984 km/h
bib number 3336
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ger.mainelaposte.net
Time 00:25:09
Speed 11.928 km/h
bib number 3375
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:25:09
Speed 11.928 km/h
bib number 3344
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:25:24
Speed 11.811 km/h
bib number 3470
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:25:29
Speed 11.772 km/h
bib number 3370
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:25:31
Speed 11.757 km/h
bib number 3358
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Riberal Athletic Club Triathlon Catalan
Time 00:25:31
Speed 11.757 km/h
bib number 3468
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:25:32
Speed 11.749 km/h
bib number 3572
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:25:47
Speed 11.635 km/h
bib number 3520
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:26:03
Speed 11.516 km/h
bib number 3441
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:26:05
Speed 11.502 km/h
bib number 3354
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:26:06
Speed 11.494 km/h
bib number 3551
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:26:10
Speed 11.465 km/h
bib number 3560
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:26:14
Speed 11.436 km/h
bib number 3546
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Aucun
Time 00:27:04
Speed 11.084 km/h
bib number 3570
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:27:11
Speed 11.036 km/h
bib number 3569
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:27:13
Speed 11.023 km/h
bib number 3391
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Athletisme et course nature Anduze
Time 00:27:17
Speed 10.996 km/h
bib number 3361
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC Montpellier
Time 00:27:25
Speed 10.942 km/h
bib number 3359
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:27:35
Speed 10.876 km/h
bib number 3353
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:27:59
Speed 10.721 km/h
bib number 3431
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Aatac
Time 00:28:08
Speed 10.664 km/h
bib number 3440
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:28:11
Speed 10.645 km/h
bib number 3417
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:28:19
Speed 10.594 km/h
bib number 3415
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Domessargues Running
Time 00:28:19
Speed 10.594 km/h
bib number 3419
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:28:21
Speed 10.582 km/h
bib number 3325
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:28:23
Speed 10.570 km/h
bib number 3395
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:28:31
Speed 10.520 km/h
bib number 3565
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:28:38
Speed 10.477 km/h
bib number 3571
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:28:39
Speed 10.471 km/h
bib number 3566
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:28:39
Speed 10.471 km/h
bib number 3568
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:28:40
Speed 10.465 km/h
bib number 3511
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Domessargues Running
Time 00:28:55
Speed 10.375 km/h
bib number 3328
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:29:01
Speed 10.339 km/h
bib number 3408
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:29:06
Speed 10.309 km/h
bib number 3493
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LE MAS DIEU
Time 00:29:09
Speed 10.292 km/h
bib number 3427
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team A chacun sa gym
Time 00:29:15
Speed 10.256 km/h
bib number 3426
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:29:15
Speed 10.256 km/h
bib number 3486
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:29:20
Speed 10.227 km/h
bib number 3471
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:29:30
Speed 10.169 km/h
bib number 3578
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:29:30
Speed 10.169 km/h
bib number 3579
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:29:33
Speed 10.152 km/h
bib number 3501
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:29:53
Speed 10.039 km/h
bib number 3562
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:29:56
Speed 10.022 km/h
bib number 3531
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:29:56
Speed 10.022 km/h
bib number 3564
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:30:10
Speed 9.945 km/h
bib number 3516
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 13
Club / Team MONS RUNNING
Time 00:30:14
Speed 9.923 km/h
bib number 3513
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team A pas peur
Time 00:30:22
Speed 9.879 km/h
bib number 3535
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:30:31
Speed 9.831 km/h
bib number 3388
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:30:54
Speed 9.709 km/h
bib number 3405
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:31:01
Speed 9.672 km/h
bib number 3404
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:31:03
Speed 9.662 km/h
bib number 3550
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:31:11
Speed 9.621 km/h
bib number 3506
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:31:22
Speed 9.564 km/h
bib number 3530
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:31:22
Speed 9.564 km/h
bib number 3510
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Ales escrime
Time 00:31:22
Speed 9.564 km/h
bib number 3403
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:31:37
Speed 9.489 km/h
bib number 3515
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:31:51
Speed 9.419 km/h
bib number 3512
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:31:51
Speed 9.419 km/h
bib number 3432
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:31:56
Speed 9.395 km/h
bib number 3439
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:32:33
Speed 9.217 km/h
bib number 3502
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:32:40
Speed 9.184 km/h
bib number 3585
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:32:40
Speed 9.184 km/h
bib number 3524
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:32:51
Speed 9.132 km/h
bib number 3321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ales aglglomeration terre Dathletisme des cevennes
Time 00:33:00
Speed 9.091 km/h
bib number 3373
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Arles athletisme
Time 00:33:21
Speed 8.996 km/h
bib number 3508
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:33:32
Speed 8.946 km/h
bib number 3582
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:34:10
Speed 8.780 km/h
bib number 3362
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Montpellier Agglo Triathlon
Time 00:34:26
Speed 8.712 km/h
bib number 3537
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:35:55
Speed 8.353 km/h
bib number 3466
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:36:29
Speed 8.223 km/h
bib number 3554
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team NIMES RUNNING
Time 00:38:10
Speed 7.860 km/h
bib number 3523
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MCN
Time 00:38:29
Speed 7.796 km/h
bib number 3469
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:38:31
Speed 7.789 km/h
bib number 3444
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MCN
Time 00:39:33
Speed 7.585 km/h
bib number 3540
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team KB RUNNING
Time 00:40:25
Speed 7.423 km/h
bib number 3349
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team VERGEZE
Time 00:41:50
Speed 7.171 km/h
bib number 3322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:41:50
Speed 7.171 km/h
bib number 3436
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:42:38
Speed 7.037 km/h
bib number 3467
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:43:53
Speed 6.836 km/h
bib number 3541
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team KB RUNNING
Time 00:47:09
Speed 6.363 km/h

Drop- list

bib number 3525
Nationality MAR MAR
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Stade olympique Arlesien
Time 01:00:37
Speed 4.949 km/h