5 km

Type : Course sur route
Distance : 5,000 Km
Departs : 12/11/2017 to 09:46:33
443 Participants - 415 Arrivals - 2 075 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 1710
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:14:58
Speed 20.045 km/h
bib number 1628
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:15:27
Speed 19.417 km/h
bib number 1711
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:15:35
Speed 19.251 km/h
bib number 1708
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ANDORRE
Time 00:16:01
Speed 18.730 km/h
bib number 1644
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:16:11
Speed 18.538 km/h
bib number 1542
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:16:20
Speed 18.367 km/h
bib number 1651
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:16:22
Speed 18.330 km/h
bib number 1459
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Montpellier Triathlon
Time 00:16:38
Speed 18.036 km/h
bib number 1652
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:16:44
Speed 17.928 km/h
bib number 1556
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:16:49
Speed 17.839 km/h
bib number 1471
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACNA/INSTANT RUNNING
Time 00:16:52
Speed 17.787 km/h
bib number 1656
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:16:54
Speed 17.751 km/h
bib number 1635
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:17:06
Speed 17.544 km/h
bib number 1649
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:17:16
Speed 17.375 km/h
bib number 1646
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:17:17
Speed 17.358 km/h
bib number 1650
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:17:31
Speed 17.127 km/h
bib number 1641
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:17:32
Speed 17.110 km/h
bib number 1658
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:17:34
Speed 17.078 km/h
bib number 1633
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:17:40
Speed 16.981 km/h
bib number 1659
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:17:42
Speed 16.949 km/h
bib number 1653
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:17:57
Speed 16.713 km/h
bib number 1664
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:18:05
Speed 16.590 km/h
bib number 1640
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:18:05
Speed 16.590 km/h
bib number 1834
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:18:05
Speed 16.590 km/h
bib number 1840
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:18:17
Speed 16.408 km/h
bib number 1515
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team IAW Piemont-Cévenol
Time 00:18:29
Speed 16.231 km/h
bib number 1513
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team IAW Piemont-Cévenol
Time 00:18:35
Speed 16.143 km/h
bib number 1512
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:18:44
Speed 16.014 km/h
bib number 1647
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:18:45
Speed 16.000 km/h
bib number 1636
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:18:45
Speed 16.000 km/h
bib number 1632
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:18:54
Speed 15.873 km/h
bib number 1480
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Scac
Time 00:18:58
Speed 15.817 km/h
bib number 1634
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:19:00
Speed 15.789 km/h
bib number 1545
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 00:19:07
Speed 15.693 km/h
bib number 1523
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:19:11
Speed 15.639 km/h
bib number 1662
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:19:11
Speed 15.639 km/h
bib number 1732
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:19:12
Speed 15.625 km/h
bib number 1514
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team IAW Piemont-Cévenol
Time 00:19:16
Speed 15.571 km/h
bib number 1671
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:19:16
Speed 15.571 km/h
bib number 1760
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:19:17
Speed 15.557 km/h
bib number 1466
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:19:17
Speed 15.557 km/h
bib number 1759
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:19:17
Speed 15.557 km/h
bib number 1654
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:19:28
Speed 15.411 km/h
bib number 1731
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:19:29
Speed 15.398 km/h
bib number 1792
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:19:31
Speed 15.371 km/h
bib number 1490
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:19:32
Speed 15.358 km/h
bib number 1761
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:19:33
Speed 15.345 km/h
bib number 1717
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:19:37
Speed 15.293 km/h
bib number 1501
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:19:48
Speed 15.152 km/h
bib number 1637
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:19:50
Speed 15.126 km/h
bib number 1589
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ALES TRIATLON
Time 00:19:58
Speed 15.025 km/h
bib number 1626
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:19:59
Speed 15.013 km/h
bib number 1622
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACNA TEAM VERVEINE
Time 00:19:59
Speed 15.013 km/h
bib number 1837
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP vergeze
Time 00:20:05
Speed 14.938 km/h
bib number 1464
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 00:20:10
Speed 14.876 km/h
bib number 1562
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Run & Smile Alès
Time 00:20:12
Speed 14.851 km/h
bib number 1479
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:20:15
Speed 14.815 km/h
bib number 1526
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:20:21
Speed 14.742 km/h
bib number 1586
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:20:22
Speed 14.730 km/h
bib number 1801
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Scac
Time 00:20:26
Speed 14.682 km/h
bib number 1720
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:20:27
Speed 14.670 km/h
bib number 1768
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Crossfit 3ème Endroit
Time 00:20:27
Speed 14.670 km/h
bib number 1429
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team M2AM
Time 00:20:28
Speed 14.658 km/h
bib number 1766
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:20:32
Speed 14.610 km/h
bib number 1516
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 4
Club / Team IAW Piemont-Cévenol
Time 00:20:33
Speed 14.599 km/h
bib number 1817
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:20:34
Speed 14.587 km/h
bib number 1416
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:20:40
Speed 14.516 km/h
bib number 1813
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:20:40
Speed 14.516 km/h
bib number 1465
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:20:40
Speed 14.516 km/h
bib number 1463
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 00:20:42
Speed 14.493 km/h
bib number 1550
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:20:46
Speed 14.446 km/h
bib number 1581
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Instant Running
Time 00:20:51
Speed 14.388 km/h
bib number 1423
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Bagnols Marcoule Athlétisme
Time 00:20:55
Speed 14.343 km/h
bib number 1446
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Ena
Time 00:20:57
Speed 14.320 km/h
bib number 1546
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:21:06
Speed 14.218 km/h
bib number 1831
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACRA
Time 00:21:09
Speed 14.184 km/h
bib number 1453
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:21:13
Speed 14.140 km/h
bib number 1588
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:21:14
Speed 14.129 km/h
bib number 1462
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Ceven fitness
Time 00:21:20
Speed 14.063 km/h
bib number 1642
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:21:22
Speed 14.041 km/h
bib number 1661
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:21:29
Speed 13.964 km/h
bib number 1439
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team U.P.Athlé 66 / Vigatanes del Volo
Time 00:21:30
Speed 13.953 km/h
bib number 1420
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:21:32
Speed 13.932 km/h
bib number 1660
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:21:33
Speed 13.921 km/h
bib number 1666
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:21:34
Speed 13.910 km/h
bib number 1597
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:21:36
Speed 13.889 km/h
bib number 1458
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:21:36
Speed 13.889 km/h
bib number 1800
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:21:39
Speed 13.857 km/h
bib number 1795
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:21:40
Speed 13.846 km/h
bib number 1419
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Ales Triathlon
Time 00:21:40
Speed 13.846 km/h
bib number 1778
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:21:45
Speed 13.793 km/h
bib number 1665
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:21:47
Speed 13.772 km/h
bib number 1489
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:21:49
Speed 13.751 km/h
bib number 1601
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:21:50
Speed 13.740 km/h
bib number 1560
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:21:52
Speed 13.720 km/h
bib number 1733
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:21:54
Speed 13.699 km/h
bib number 1639
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:21:58
Speed 13.657 km/h
bib number 1688
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:22:01
Speed 13.626 km/h
bib number 1679
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:22:02
Speed 13.616 km/h
bib number 1472
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Instant Running
Time 00:22:03
Speed 13.605 km/h
bib number 1701
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:22:05
Speed 13.585 km/h
bib number 1621
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:22:09
Speed 13.544 km/h
bib number 1777
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:22:09
Speed 13.544 km/h
bib number 1567
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team ACNA/INSTANT RUNNING
Time 00:22:10
Speed 13.534 km/h
bib number 1499
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:22:14
Speed 13.493 km/h
bib number 1433
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team DECATHLON Alès
Time 00:22:15
Speed 13.483 km/h
bib number 1775
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 7
Club / Team CNC ALES
Time 00:22:17
Speed 13.463 km/h
bib number 1568
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Instant Running
Time 00:22:18
Speed 13.453 km/h
bib number 1608
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 00:22:20
Speed 13.433 km/h
bib number 1825
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team CROSS FIT ALES
Time 00:22:23
Speed 13.403 km/h
bib number 1525
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:22:30
Speed 13.333 km/h
bib number 1504
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team RUN AND FREEDOM
Time 00:22:30
Speed 13.333 km/h
bib number 1475
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:22:36
Speed 13.274 km/h
bib number 1774
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:22:41
Speed 13.226 km/h
bib number 1769
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:22:41
Speed 13.226 km/h
bib number 1498
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:22:42
Speed 13.216 km/h
bib number 1609
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:22:43
Speed 13.206 km/h
bib number 1610
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:22:52
Speed 13.120 km/h
bib number 1847
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CM YVERDON
Time 00:22:53
Speed 13.110 km/h
bib number 1607
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:22:54
Speed 13.100 km/h
bib number 1736
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:22:56
Speed 13.081 km/h
bib number 1509
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:22:58
Speed 13.062 km/h
bib number 1415
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:23:02
Speed 13.025 km/h
bib number 1727
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:23:06
Speed 12.987 km/h
bib number 1819
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:23:07
Speed 12.978 km/h
bib number 1663
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:23:09
Speed 12.959 km/h
bib number 1495
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Mons Running
Time 00:23:11
Speed 12.940 km/h
bib number 1767
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:23:11
Speed 12.940 km/h
bib number 1511
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:23:13
Speed 12.922 km/h
bib number 1600
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team CROSSFIT UZES
Time 00:23:13
Speed 12.922 km/h
bib number 1625
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ACNA TEAM VERVEINE
Time 00:23:14
Speed 12.912 km/h
bib number 1598
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:23:14
Speed 12.912 km/h
bib number 1478
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:23:15
Speed 12.903 km/h
bib number 1422
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:23:17
Speed 12.885 km/h
bib number 1500
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 00:23:18
Speed 12.876 km/h
bib number 1409
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Crossfit 461
Time 00:23:19
Speed 12.866 km/h
bib number 1540
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE
Time 00:23:21
Speed 12.848 km/h
bib number 1844
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:23:22
Speed 12.839 km/h
bib number 1794
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:23:30
Speed 12.766 km/h
bib number 1690
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:23:31
Speed 12.757 km/h
bib number 1826
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Scac
Time 00:23:31
Speed 12.757 km/h
bib number 1476
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:23:39
Speed 12.685 km/h
bib number 1477
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:23:39
Speed 12.685 km/h
bib number 1809
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:23:43
Speed 12.649 km/h
bib number 1487
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:23:44
Speed 12.640 km/h
bib number 1832
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:23:45
Speed 12.632 km/h
bib number 1561
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:23:47
Speed 12.614 km/h
bib number 1505
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team DECATHLON Alès
Time 00:23:55
Speed 12.544 km/h
bib number 1494
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:23:56
Speed 12.535 km/h
bib number 1417
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:23:58
Speed 12.517 km/h
bib number 1547
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 10
Club / Team alés cévennes
Time 00:23:59
Speed 12.509 km/h
bib number 1645
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:24:00
Speed 12.500 km/h
bib number 1681
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:24:00
Speed 12.500 km/h
bib number 1667
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:24:01
Speed 12.491 km/h
bib number 1486
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:24:03
Speed 12.474 km/h
bib number 1677
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:24:03
Speed 12.474 km/h
bib number 1820
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:24:04
Speed 12.465 km/h
bib number 1719
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:24:06
Speed 12.448 km/h
bib number 1799
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:24:06
Speed 12.448 km/h
bib number 1492
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team LOCO RUN CARDET
Time 00:24:07
Speed 12.440 km/h
bib number 1473
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Instant Running
Time 00:24:09
Speed 12.422 km/h
bib number 1842
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:24:11
Speed 12.405 km/h
bib number 1824
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team CROSS FIT ALES
Time 00:24:11
Speed 12.405 km/h
bib number 1793
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Bourdic sport loisir
Time 00:24:16
Speed 12.363 km/h
bib number 1788
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:24:19
Speed 12.337 km/h
bib number 1421
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:24:20
Speed 12.329 km/h
bib number 1563
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:24:24
Speed 12.295 km/h
bib number 1604
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Form'Event
Time 00:24:26
Speed 12.278 km/h
bib number 1823
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CROSS FIT ALES
Time 00:24:28
Speed 12.262 km/h
bib number 1438
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Vigatanes del Volo
Time 00:24:29
Speed 12.253 km/h
bib number 1510
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:24:31
Speed 12.237 km/h
bib number 1575
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:24:32
Speed 12.228 km/h
bib number 1543
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:24:42
Speed 12.146 km/h
bib number 1718
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:24:43
Speed 12.138 km/h
bib number 1796
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:24:43
Speed 12.138 km/h
bib number 1574
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:24:44
Speed 12.129 km/h
bib number 1469
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:24:55
Speed 12.040 km/h
bib number 1470
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:24:56
Speed 12.032 km/h
bib number 1590
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AS SKI
Time 00:24:56
Speed 12.032 km/h
bib number 1454
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TARASCON athletisme
Time 00:25:00
Speed 12.000 km/h
bib number 1587
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:25:01
Speed 11.992 km/h
bib number 1815
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:25:01
Speed 11.992 km/h
bib number 1648
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:25:03
Speed 11.976 km/h
bib number 1553
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ECLA Laudun
Time 00:25:03
Speed 11.976 km/h
bib number 1786
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COURIR A ST FLOUR
Time 00:25:03
Speed 11.976 km/h
bib number 1746
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:25:05
Speed 11.960 km/h
bib number 1474
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Instant Running
Time 00:25:07
Speed 11.944 km/h
bib number 1735
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:25:07
Speed 11.944 km/h
bib number 1838
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:25:09
Speed 11.928 km/h
bib number 1441
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:25:10
Speed 11.921 km/h
bib number 1456
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:25:11
Speed 11.913 km/h
bib number 1630
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:25:11
Speed 11.913 km/h
bib number 1576
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:25:17
Speed 11.866 km/h
bib number 1702
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 16
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:25:21
Speed 11.834 km/h
bib number 1657
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:25:37
Speed 11.711 km/h
bib number 1549
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 9
Club / Team les rois Julier
Time 00:25:50
Speed 11.613 km/h
bib number 1585
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:26:00
Speed 11.538 km/h
bib number 1723
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Civilité
Time 00:26:02
Speed 11.524 km/h
bib number 1611
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:26:02
Speed 11.524 km/h
bib number 1620
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:26:02
Speed 11.524 km/h
bib number 1434
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team CEDfitness
Time 00:26:03
Speed 11.516 km/h
bib number 1672
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:26:12
Speed 11.450 km/h
bib number 1595
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Form'Event
Time 00:26:12
Speed 11.450 km/h
bib number 1779
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:26:13
Speed 11.443 km/h
bib number 1682
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:26:13
Speed 11.443 km/h
bib number 1709
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:26:16
Speed 11.421 km/h
bib number 1714
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC Montpellier
Time 00:26:16
Speed 11.421 km/h
bib number 1712
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team IND
Time 00:26:23
Speed 11.371 km/h
bib number 1753
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 10
Club / Team CNC Alès
Time 00:26:29
Speed 11.328 km/h
bib number 1566
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:26:30
Speed 11.321 km/h
bib number 1430
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team AFA Feyzin Venissieux
Time 00:26:33
Speed 11.299 km/h
bib number 1431
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team AFA Feyzin Venissieux
Time 00:26:35
Speed 11.285 km/h
bib number 1839
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ASSP vergeze
Time 00:26:40
Speed 11.250 km/h
bib number 1698
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:26:42
Speed 11.236 km/h
bib number 1537
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:26:43
Speed 11.229 km/h
bib number 1629
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:26:44
Speed 11.222 km/h
bib number 1532
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team CREDIT MUTUEL
Time 00:26:44
Speed 11.222 km/h
bib number 1683
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 17
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:26:47
Speed 11.201 km/h
bib number 1555
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 00:26:50
Speed 11.180 km/h
bib number 1814
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:26:50
Speed 11.180 km/h
bib number 1673
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:26:53
Speed 11.159 km/h
bib number 1443
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:26:53
Speed 11.159 km/h
bib number 1730
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:26:55
Speed 11.146 km/h
bib number 1580
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Instant Running
Time 00:27:00
Speed 11.111 km/h
bib number 1518
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:27:05
Speed 11.077 km/h
bib number 1485
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:27:06
Speed 11.070 km/h
bib number 1496
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:27:06
Speed 11.070 km/h
bib number 1558
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:27:14
Speed 11.016 km/h
bib number 1699
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:27:14
Speed 11.016 km/h
bib number 1551
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:27:17
Speed 10.996 km/h
bib number 1552
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 00:27:19
Speed 10.982 km/h
bib number 1686
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:27:19
Speed 10.982 km/h
bib number 1418
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:27:19
Speed 10.982 km/h
bib number 1482
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:27:20
Speed 10.976 km/h
bib number 1816
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:27:33
Speed 10.889 km/h
bib number 1508
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team CTPRBR
Time 00:27:35
Speed 10.876 km/h
bib number 1591
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team AS SKI
Time 00:27:47
Speed 10.798 km/h
bib number 1584
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:27:52
Speed 10.766 km/h
bib number 1797
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 00:27:53
Speed 10.759 km/h
bib number 1579
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Instant Running
Time 00:27:54
Speed 10.753 km/h
bib number 1675
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:27:56
Speed 10.740 km/h
bib number 1776
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 00:28:01
Speed 10.708 km/h
bib number 1491
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Mons Running
Time 00:28:06
Speed 10.676 km/h
bib number 1484
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team MONS RUNNING
Time 00:28:06
Speed 10.676 km/h
bib number 1481
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:28:16
Speed 10.613 km/h
bib number 1603
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Form'Event
Time 00:28:19
Speed 10.594 km/h
bib number 1592
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team AS SKI
Time 00:28:19
Speed 10.594 km/h
bib number 1737
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:28:19
Speed 10.594 km/h
bib number 1596
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Form'Event
Time 00:28:22
Speed 10.576 km/h
bib number 1483
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:28:24
Speed 10.563 km/h
bib number 1593
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AS SKI
Time 00:28:26
Speed 10.551 km/h
bib number 1467
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:28:26
Speed 10.551 km/h
bib number 1460
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:28:27
Speed 10.545 km/h
bib number 1828
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:28:34
Speed 10.502 km/h
bib number 1554
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team scac saint christol
Time 00:28:38
Speed 10.477 km/h
bib number 1529
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:28:42
Speed 10.453 km/h
bib number 1728
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:28:45
Speed 10.435 km/h
bib number 1729
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:28:46
Speed 10.429 km/h
bib number 1427
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:28:51
Speed 10.399 km/h
bib number 1437
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:28:51
Speed 10.399 km/h
bib number 1506
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:28:51
Speed 10.399 km/h
bib number 1541
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:28:54
Speed 10.381 km/h
bib number 1724
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:28:54
Speed 10.381 km/h
bib number 1623
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:29:01
Speed 10.339 km/h
bib number 1624
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:29:02
Speed 10.333 km/h
bib number 1612
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:29:21
Speed 10.221 km/h
bib number 1713
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MASSILIA MARATHON
Time 00:29:23
Speed 10.210 km/h
bib number 1520
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team MONS RUNNING
Time 00:29:23
Speed 10.210 km/h
bib number 1721
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:29:29
Speed 10.175 km/h
bib number 1821
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:29:31
Speed 10.164 km/h
bib number 1674
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 18
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:29:32
Speed 10.158 km/h
bib number 1627
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:29:35
Speed 10.141 km/h
bib number 1804
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:29:36
Speed 10.135 km/h
bib number 1685
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:29:37
Speed 10.129 km/h
bib number 1811
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:29:38
Speed 10.124 km/h
bib number 1810
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:29:38
Speed 10.124 km/h
bib number 1594
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Form'Event
Time 00:29:41
Speed 10.107 km/h
bib number 1739
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Le poids du partage
Time 00:29:45
Speed 10.084 km/h
bib number 1414
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:29:52
Speed 10.045 km/h
bib number 1451
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team CARDET
Time 00:29:59
Speed 10.006 km/h
bib number 1538
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:30:00
Speed 10.000 km/h
bib number 1833
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:30:00
Speed 10.000 km/h
bib number 1536
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ASSP vergeze
Time 00:30:01
Speed 9.994 km/h
bib number 1544
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team Athlétic Berre Club
Time 00:30:14
Speed 9.923 km/h
bib number 1715
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team NOIX NOIX LILO
Time 00:30:17
Speed 9.906 km/h
bib number 1808
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:30:18
Speed 9.901 km/h
bib number 1578
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:30:18
Speed 9.901 km/h
bib number 1507
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:30:22
Speed 9.879 km/h
bib number 1583
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 00:30:23
Speed 9.874 km/h
bib number 1573
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:30:25
Speed 9.863 km/h
bib number 1519
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Saint christol les ales
Time 00:30:28
Speed 9.847 km/h
bib number 1527
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ASC
Time 00:30:36
Speed 9.804 km/h
bib number 1570
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:30:44
Speed 9.761 km/h
bib number 1569
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:30:45
Speed 9.756 km/h
bib number 1528
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:30:46
Speed 9.751 km/h
bib number 1455
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 8
Club / Team TARASCON athletisme
Time 00:30:47
Speed 9.746 km/h
bib number 1790
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:30:51
Speed 9.724 km/h
bib number 1848
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team MOVING ALES
Time 00:30:57
Speed 9.693 km/h
bib number 1559
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:30:57
Speed 9.693 km/h
bib number 1789
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 00:30:57
Speed 9.693 km/h
bib number 1676
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:31:00
Speed 9.677 km/h
bib number 1687
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:31:10
Speed 9.626 km/h
bib number 1503
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:31:22
Speed 9.564 km/h
bib number 1502
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:31:22
Speed 9.564 km/h
bib number 1521
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team M.
Time 00:31:23
Speed 9.559 km/h
bib number 1716
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team TARASCON athletisme
Time 00:31:25
Speed 9.549 km/h
bib number 1782
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 00:31:25
Speed 9.549 km/h
bib number 1436
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 00:31:29
Speed 9.529 km/h
bib number 1447
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:31:30
Speed 9.524 km/h
bib number 1435
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 00:31:30
Speed 9.524 km/h
bib number 1829
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 00:31:30
Speed 9.524 km/h
bib number 1461
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Team
Time 00:31:38
Speed 9.484 km/h
bib number 1457
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ASC
Time 00:31:38
Speed 9.484 km/h
bib number 1582
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:31:44
Speed 9.454 km/h
bib number 1406
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 00:31:45
Speed 9.449 km/h
bib number 1468
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:31:48
Speed 9.434 km/h
bib number 1615
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:31:51
Speed 9.419 km/h
bib number 1410
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:31:51
Speed 9.419 km/h
bib number 1616
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:31:55
Speed 9.399 km/h
bib number 1412
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:32:04
Speed 9.356 km/h
bib number 1798
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:32:04
Speed 9.356 km/h
bib number 1684
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:32:05
Speed 9.351 km/h
bib number 1787
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:32:07
Speed 9.341 km/h
bib number 1803
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AS SKI
Time 00:32:13
Speed 9.312 km/h
bib number 1442
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team ASC
Time 00:32:17
Speed 9.293 km/h
bib number 1849
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team MOVING ALES
Time 00:32:17
Speed 9.293 km/h
bib number 1618
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:32:17
Speed 9.293 km/h
bib number 1493
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team LOCO RUNIMES
Time 00:32:18
Speed 9.288 km/h
bib number 1617
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:32:18
Speed 9.288 km/h
bib number 1577
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:32:22
Speed 9.269 km/h
bib number 1726
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:32:23
Speed 9.264 km/h
bib number 1725
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team SNR Cevennes
Time 00:32:23
Speed 9.264 km/h
bib number 1411
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:32:25
Speed 9.254 km/h
bib number 1535
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team CREDIT MUTUEL
Time 00:32:27
Speed 9.245 km/h
bib number 1530
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:32:38
Speed 9.193 km/h
bib number 1846
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 00:32:50
Speed 9.137 km/h
bib number 1845
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 00:32:50
Speed 9.137 km/h
bib number 1805
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 00:32:59
Speed 9.096 km/h
bib number 1450
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team VEZE FRIENDS
Time 00:33:04
Speed 9.073 km/h
bib number 1841
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:33:05
Speed 9.068 km/h
bib number 1534
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team CCM ALES
Time 00:33:06
Speed 9.063 km/h
bib number 1533
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team CREDIT MUTUEL
Time 00:33:07
Speed 9.059 km/h
bib number 1791
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:33:07
Speed 9.059 km/h
bib number 1843
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:33:10
Speed 9.045 km/h
bib number 1827
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:33:12
Speed 9.036 km/h
bib number 1781
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 00:33:20
Speed 9.000 km/h
bib number 1780
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:33:20
Speed 9.000 km/h
bib number 1564
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:33:24
Speed 8.982 km/h
bib number 1697
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:33:24
Speed 8.982 km/h
bib number 1738
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 00:33:26
Speed 8.973 km/h
bib number 1424
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SCL
Time 00:33:33
Speed 8.942 km/h
bib number 1807
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 00:33:38
Speed 8.920 km/h
bib number 1619
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:33:47
Speed 8.880 km/h
bib number 1449
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team VEZE FRIENDS
Time 00:33:50
Speed 8.867 km/h
bib number 1818
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:34:03
Speed 8.811 km/h
bib number 1770
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 00:34:04
Speed 8.806 km/h
bib number 1802
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:34:12
Speed 8.772 km/h
bib number 1689
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 00:34:22
Speed 8.729 km/h
bib number 1428
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 00:34:23
Speed 8.725 km/h
bib number 1548
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 00:34:36
Speed 8.671 km/h
bib number 1448
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team VEZE FRIENDS
Time 00:34:56
Speed 8.588 km/h
bib number 1522
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team M.
Time 00:35:01
Speed 8.567 km/h
bib number 1606
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:35:07
Speed 8.543 km/h
bib number 1605
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:35:08
Speed 8.539 km/h
bib number 1524
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:35:22
Speed 8.483 km/h
bib number 1765
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:35:24
Speed 8.475 km/h
bib number 1444
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 00:35:27
Speed 8.463 km/h
bib number 1835
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:35:27
Speed 8.463 km/h
bib number 1705
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:35:35
Speed 8.431 km/h
bib number 1771
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:35:37
Speed 8.423 km/h
bib number 1539
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 00:35:38
Speed 8.419 km/h
bib number 1557
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 00:36:03
Speed 8.322 km/h
bib number 1812
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 00:36:03
Speed 8.322 km/h
bib number 1836
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:36:04
Speed 8.318 km/h
bib number 1413
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 00:36:04
Speed 8.318 km/h
bib number 1680
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:36:05
Speed 8.314 km/h
bib number 1669
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:36:05
Speed 8.314 km/h
bib number 1722
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 00:36:06
Speed 8.310 km/h
bib number 1599
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:36:20
Speed 8.257 km/h
bib number 1602
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:36:22
Speed 8.249 km/h
bib number 1668
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:36:22
Speed 8.249 km/h
bib number 1670
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:36:26
Speed 8.234 km/h
bib number 1614
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:37:27
Speed 8.011 km/h
bib number 1565
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 00:37:28
Speed 8.007 km/h
bib number 1571
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:37:36
Speed 7.979 km/h
bib number 1426
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 00:37:41
Speed 7.961 km/h
bib number 1517
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:37:52
Speed 7.923 km/h
bib number 1572
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:38:00
Speed 7.895 km/h
bib number 1830
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:38:10
Speed 7.860 km/h
bib number 1764
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:39:41
Speed 7.560 km/h
bib number 1704
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:40:36
Speed 7.389 km/h
bib number 1707
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:40:36
Speed 7.389 km/h
bib number 1703
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:43:29
Speed 6.899 km/h
bib number 1706
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:43:29
Speed 6.899 km/h
bib number 1806
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:43:47
Speed 6.852 km/h
bib number 1613
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:44:44
Speed 6.706 km/h
bib number 1742
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Le poids du partage
Time 00:44:46
Speed 6.701 km/h
bib number 1754
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Le poids du partage
Time 00:44:58
Speed 6.672 km/h
bib number 1751
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Le poids du partage
Time 00:45:40
Speed 6.569 km/h
bib number 1756
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Le poids du partage
Time 00:45:40
Speed 6.569 km/h
bib number 1452
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:47:37
Speed 6.300 km/h
bib number 1758
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Halto
Time 00:49:13
Speed 6.095 km/h
bib number 1850
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team SPGV
Time 00:49:17
Speed 6.087 km/h
bib number 1851
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:49:17
Speed 6.087 km/h
bib number 1741
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team Le poids du partage
Time 00:50:19
Speed 5.962 km/h
bib number 1740
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Le poids du partage
Time 00:54:00
Speed 5.556 km/h
bib number 1750
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Le poids du partage
Time 00:55:15
Speed 5.430 km/h
bib number 1752
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team Le poids du partage
Time 00:55:28
Speed 5.409 km/h
bib number 1757
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Halto
Time 00:55:48
Speed 5.376 km/h
bib number 1748
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Le poids du partage
Time 00:59:40
Speed 5.028 km/h
bib number 1745
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team Le poids du partage
Time 00:59:40
Speed 5.028 km/h
bib number 1743
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Le poids du partage
Time 00:59:40
Speed 5.028 km/h
bib number 1749
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Le poids du partage
Time 00:59:40
Speed 5.028 km/h
bib number 1747
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team Le poids du partage
Time 00:59:41
Speed 5.027 km/h
bib number 1744
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Le poids du partage
Time 01:00:04
Speed 4.994 km/h
bib number 1773
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1692
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 19
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 1694
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 1631
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 1678
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 1783
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1695
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 20
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 1638
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 1696
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 1700
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 1643
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 1734
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time
Speed
bib number 1497
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time
Speed
bib number 1691
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 21
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 1445
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1432
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 8
Club / Team 1er RCA
Time
Speed
bib number 1407
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team expertim team
Time
Speed
bib number 1822
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1693
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 22
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 1531
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1488
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1785
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1762
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1763
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1784
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1655
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 21
Club / Team AC2A
Time
Speed
bib number 1408
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1772
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time
Speed