10 km

Type : 10 km Qualificatif
Distance : 10,000 Km
Departs : 12/11/2017 to 10:20:49
669 Participants - 627 Arrivals - 6 270 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 2491
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:30:10
Speed 19.890 km/h
bib number 2492
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:30:10
Speed 19.890 km/h
bib number 2187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:31:46
Speed 18.888 km/h
bib number 2660
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNM
Time 00:32:24
Speed 18.519 km/h
bib number 2092
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team JouéRunning 37
Time 00:32:35
Speed 18.414 km/h
bib number 2621
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:32:37
Speed 18.396 km/h
bib number 2316
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:32:39
Speed 18.377 km/h
bib number 2499
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:32:40
Speed 18.367 km/h
bib number 2503
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Vo2 Triathlon
Time 00:33:07
Speed 18.118 km/h
bib number 2170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:33:13
Speed 18.063 km/h
bib number 2053
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team New balance/Running Sensation/Marc
Time 00:33:15
Speed 18.045 km/h
bib number 2439
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:33:16
Speed 18.036 km/h
bib number 2351
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team APA
Time 00:33:18
Speed 18.018 km/h
bib number 2056
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Entente Nimoise D'Athletisme
Time 00:33:23
Speed 17.973 km/h
bib number 2249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ENDURANCE CHRONO / CA PEZENAS
Time 00:33:23
Speed 17.973 km/h
bib number 2028
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Athlé 66
Time 00:33:35
Speed 17.866 km/h
bib number 2058
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:33:38
Speed 17.839 km/h
bib number 2284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team APA
Time 00:33:50
Speed 17.734 km/h
bib number 2265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Athlé 66
Time 00:33:51
Speed 17.725 km/h
bib number 2281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team APA
Time 00:33:56
Speed 17.682 km/h
bib number 2274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team R.A.C St-Estève
Time 00:33:58
Speed 17.664 km/h
bib number 2563
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Stade Olympique Arlésien
Time 00:34:04
Speed 17.613 km/h
bib number 2498
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:34:09
Speed 17.570 km/h
bib number 2040
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team sco marseille
Time 00:34:16
Speed 17.510 km/h
bib number 2495
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:34:16
Speed 17.510 km/h
bib number 2625
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 00:34:23
Speed 17.450 km/h
bib number 2033
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Eveil Mendois Athlétisme
Time 00:34:38
Speed 17.324 km/h
bib number 2501
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:34:47
Speed 17.250 km/h
bib number 2570
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:34:53
Speed 17.200 km/h
bib number 2282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team CASA
Time 00:34:55
Speed 17.184 km/h
bib number 2321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:34:56
Speed 17.176 km/h
bib number 2255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ASPH Triathlon
Time 00:34:57
Speed 17.167 km/h
bib number 2306
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team temp course
Time 00:34:58
Speed 17.159 km/h
bib number 2120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team S.C.A.C
Time 00:35:03
Speed 17.118 km/h
bib number 2261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Run and Coaching
Time 00:35:06
Speed 17.094 km/h
bib number 2141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:35:07
Speed 17.086 km/h
bib number 2061
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 6
Club / Team IZBAC / MARC
Time 00:35:16
Speed 17.013 km/h
bib number 2438
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:35:21
Speed 16.973 km/h
bib number 2348
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:35:26
Speed 16.933 km/h
bib number 2506
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACNA/INSTANT RUNNING
Time 00:35:31
Speed 16.893 km/h
bib number 2286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team APA
Time 00:35:38
Speed 16.838 km/h
bib number 2005
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:35:38
Speed 16.838 km/h
bib number 2268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:35:40
Speed 16.822 km/h
bib number 2294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team X Team Vacheresse Chevenoz
Time 00:35:41
Speed 16.815 km/h
bib number 2250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MAMM
Time 00:35:43
Speed 16.799 km/h
bib number 2076
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team TRIMAY
Time 00:35:46
Speed 16.775 km/h
bib number 2442
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:35:51
Speed 16.736 km/h
bib number 2067
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Scac
Time 00:35:56
Speed 16.698 km/h
bib number 2064
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team R.A.C St-Estève
Time 00:35:56
Speed 16.698 km/h
bib number 2322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Entente Nimoise D'Athletisme
Time 00:36:01
Speed 16.659 km/h
bib number 2637
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:36:01
Speed 16.659 km/h
bib number 2502
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:36:17
Speed 16.537 km/h
bib number 2081
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Massilia Marathon
Time 00:36:20
Speed 16.514 km/h
bib number 2507
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Club Athletisme Spiripontain
Time 00:36:22
Speed 16.499 km/h
bib number 2131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team UZAC
Time 00:36:26
Speed 16.468 km/h
bib number 2642
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:36:29
Speed 16.446 km/h
bib number 2450
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:36:30
Speed 16.438 km/h
bib number 2101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team AUBENAS TRIATHLON / ENDURANCE SHOP AUBENAS
Time 00:36:31
Speed 16.431 km/h
bib number 2394
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:36:34
Speed 16.408 km/h
bib number 2638
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 00:36:35
Speed 16.401 km/h
bib number 2167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Saint Mathieu athletic
Time 00:36:35
Speed 16.401 km/h
bib number 2079
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:36:35
Speed 16.401 km/h
bib number 2562
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Stade Olympique Arlésien
Time 00:36:36
Speed 16.393 km/h
bib number 2581
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team CAS AVIGNON
Time 00:36:37
Speed 16.386 km/h
bib number 2431
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:36:38
Speed 16.379 km/h
bib number 2197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:36:39
Speed 16.371 km/h
bib number 2283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team APA
Time 00:36:39
Speed 16.371 km/h
bib number 2635
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team BMA
Time 00:36:41
Speed 16.356 km/h
bib number 2432
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:36:41
Speed 16.356 km/h
bib number 2149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Béziers Cheminots Athlé Méditerranée
Time 00:36:43
Speed 16.341 km/h
bib number 2011
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON
Time 00:36:44
Speed 16.334 km/h
bib number 2382
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:36:47
Speed 16.312 km/h
bib number 2205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ACNA Instant Running
Time 00:36:47
Speed 16.312 km/h
bib number 2049
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Bagnols Marcoule Athlétisme
Time 00:36:48
Speed 16.304 km/h
bib number 2356
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ASPH
Time 00:36:48
Speed 16.304 km/h
bib number 2423
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:36:49
Speed 16.297 km/h
bib number 2176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:36:50
Speed 16.290 km/h
bib number 2433
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:36:53
Speed 16.268 km/h
bib number 2319
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:36:55
Speed 16.253 km/h
bib number 2405
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:36:55
Speed 16.253 km/h
bib number 2267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:36:55
Speed 16.253 km/h
bib number 2494
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:36:55
Speed 16.253 km/h
bib number 2074
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:36:57
Speed 16.238 km/h
bib number 2231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:36:58
Speed 16.231 km/h
bib number 2121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team H2O LES ANGLES
Time 00:37:00
Speed 16.216 km/h
bib number 2608
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:37:01
Speed 16.209 km/h
bib number 2031
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 11
Club / Team waimea triathlon team
Time 00:37:02
Speed 16.202 km/h
bib number 2299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:37:04
Speed 16.187 km/h
bib number 2647
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:37:07
Speed 16.165 km/h
bib number 2330
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Team redouan arouaouar
Time 00:37:08
Speed 16.158 km/h
bib number 2063
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Aubenas Triathlon
Time 00:37:09
Speed 16.151 km/h
bib number 2108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Athlétisme Lozère
Time 00:37:12
Speed 16.129 km/h
bib number 2236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 13
Club / Team EMA Trail
Time 00:37:13
Speed 16.122 km/h
bib number 2202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team Scac
Time 00:37:13
Speed 16.122 km/h
bib number 2165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team CA Spiripontain
Time 00:37:16
Speed 16.100 km/h
bib number 2107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:37:16
Speed 16.100 km/h
bib number 2372
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team ASVA
Time 00:37:17
Speed 16.093 km/h
bib number 2303
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Croco d'Arain Nîmes Triathlon
Time 00:37:19
Speed 16.079 km/h
bib number 2259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:37:22
Speed 16.057 km/h
bib number 2293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Run and Coaching
Time 00:37:25
Speed 16.036 km/h
bib number 2171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:37:26
Speed 16.028 km/h
bib number 2416
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 00:37:27
Speed 16.021 km/h
bib number 2020
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:37:29
Speed 16.007 km/h
bib number 2182
Nationality POL POL
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:37:30
Speed 16.000 km/h
bib number 2168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACPA temps course
Time 00:37:34
Speed 15.972 km/h
bib number 2222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team garage smargiassi
Time 00:37:38
Speed 15.943 km/h
bib number 2082
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Massilia Marathon
Time 00:37:39
Speed 15.936 km/h
bib number 2174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:37:41
Speed 15.922 km/h
bib number 2043
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Eveil Mendois Athlétisme
Time 00:37:41
Speed 15.922 km/h
bib number 2072
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Scac
Time 00:37:42
Speed 15.915 km/h
bib number 2085
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Massilia Marathon
Time 00:37:44
Speed 15.901 km/h
bib number 2363
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team Stade Olympique Arlésien
Time 00:37:45
Speed 15.894 km/h
bib number 2430
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:37:52
Speed 15.845 km/h
bib number 2355
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team ACM
Time 00:37:56
Speed 15.817 km/h
bib number 2533
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team ASSP vergeze
Time 00:37:57
Speed 15.810 km/h
bib number 2657
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 00:37:57
Speed 15.810 km/h
bib number 2374
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 00:38:02
Speed 15.776 km/h
bib number 2527
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ASSP vergeze
Time 00:38:06
Speed 15.748 km/h
bib number 2381
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:38:07
Speed 15.741 km/h
bib number 2547
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Scac
Time 00:38:12
Speed 15.707 km/h
bib number 2314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team cap Melgueil
Time 00:38:14
Speed 15.693 km/h
bib number 2327
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:38:14
Speed 15.693 km/h
bib number 2641
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:38:17
Speed 15.673 km/h
bib number 2160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team Entente Nimoise D'Athletisme
Time 00:38:19
Speed 15.659 km/h
bib number 2090
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team sc chateaurenard
Time 00:38:19
Speed 15.659 km/h
bib number 2624
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team sco marseille
Time 00:38:19
Speed 15.659 km/h
bib number 2084
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team Massilia Marathon
Time 00:38:21
Speed 15.645 km/h
bib number 2368
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 00:38:22
Speed 15.639 km/h
bib number 2178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:38:22
Speed 15.639 km/h
bib number 2066
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Pérols Footing
Time 00:38:24
Speed 15.625 km/h
bib number 2227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:38:25
Speed 15.618 km/h
bib number 2147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team MARC/START
Time 00:38:31
Speed 15.578 km/h
bib number 2024
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team BMA/Team Ragondin
Time 00:38:34
Speed 15.557 km/h
bib number 2129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team Saint Mathieu athletic
Time 00:38:34
Speed 15.557 km/h
bib number 2060
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Run In Crès
Time 00:38:35
Speed 15.551 km/h
bib number 2367
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALAJM St GILLES
Time 00:38:36
Speed 15.544 km/h
bib number 2429
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:38:39
Speed 15.524 km/h
bib number 2626
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 00:38:40
Speed 15.517 km/h
bib number 2373
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team CA SPIRIPONTAIN
Time 00:38:40
Speed 15.517 km/h
bib number 2088
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:38:44
Speed 15.491 km/h
bib number 2245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Stade Olympique Arlésien
Time 00:38:53
Speed 15.431 km/h
bib number 2340
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:38:56
Speed 15.411 km/h
bib number 2018
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team GBB
Time 00:39:01
Speed 15.378 km/h
bib number 2263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ASSP vergeze
Time 00:39:04
Speed 15.358 km/h
bib number 2661
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:39:08
Speed 15.332 km/h
bib number 2333
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:39:11
Speed 15.313 km/h
bib number 2556
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ASSP vergeze
Time 00:39:15
Speed 15.287 km/h
bib number 2599
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team
Time 00:39:20
Speed 15.254 km/h
bib number 2087
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:39:22
Speed 15.241 km/h
bib number 2434
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:39:23
Speed 15.235 km/h
bib number 2051
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team SCL
Time 00:39:28
Speed 15.203 km/h
bib number 2047
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:39:30
Speed 15.190 km/h
bib number 2345
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team ganges court
Time 00:39:38
Speed 15.139 km/h
bib number 2221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Courir A Caissargues
Time 00:39:40
Speed 15.126 km/h
bib number 2096
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM
Time 00:39:41
Speed 15.120 km/h
bib number 2633
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:39:42
Speed 15.113 km/h
bib number 2424
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:39:43
Speed 15.107 km/h
bib number 2360
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:39:43
Speed 15.107 km/h
bib number 2634
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team BMA
Time 00:39:44
Speed 15.101 km/h
bib number 2359
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 00:39:45
Speed 15.094 km/h
bib number 2102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team
Time 00:39:45
Speed 15.094 km/h
bib number 2516
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team MAGUELONE JOGGING
Time 00:39:46
Speed 15.088 km/h
bib number 2118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 00:39:48
Speed 15.075 km/h
bib number 2152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team TARASCON athletisme
Time 00:39:49
Speed 15.069 km/h
bib number 2146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team ASPTT VALENCE
Time 00:39:50
Speed 15.063 km/h
bib number 2177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:39:51
Speed 15.056 km/h
bib number 2493
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 74
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:39:54
Speed 15.038 km/h
bib number 2295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 75
Club / Team Marvejols cross Marathon
Time 00:39:54
Speed 15.038 km/h
bib number 2361
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 00:40:00
Speed 15.000 km/h
bib number 2600
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 76
Club / Team SO ARLES
Time 00:40:05
Speed 14.969 km/h
bib number 2104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ECLA Laudun
Time 00:40:06
Speed 14.963 km/h
bib number 2606
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 77
Club / Team BOUDIC SPORT LOISIR
Time 00:40:08
Speed 14.950 km/h
bib number 2388
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:40:08
Speed 14.950 km/h
bib number 2109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 78
Club / Team E.V.A Vauvert
Time 00:40:08
Speed 14.950 km/h
bib number 2323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Castries Running Club
Time 00:40:10
Speed 14.938 km/h
bib number 2648
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team sco marseille
Time 00:40:12
Speed 14.925 km/h
bib number 2354
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 79
Club / Team Scac
Time 00:40:16
Speed 14.901 km/h
bib number 2143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Scac
Time 00:40:17
Speed 14.894 km/h
bib number 2639
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
Time 00:40:18
Speed 14.888 km/h
bib number 2097
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 80
Club / Team Bon Pied Bon Å’il
Time 00:40:18
Speed 14.888 km/h
bib number 2124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 81
Club / Team
Time 00:40:24
Speed 14.851 km/h
bib number 2251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 82
Club / Team
Time 00:40:27
Speed 14.833 km/h
bib number 2487
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 00:40:27
Speed 14.833 km/h
bib number 2083
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Massilia Marathon
Time 00:40:32
Speed 14.803 km/h
bib number 2440
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:40:32
Speed 14.803 km/h
bib number 2065
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team courir en uzege
Time 00:40:33
Speed 14.797 km/h
bib number 2144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team ASVA
Time 00:40:34
Speed 14.790 km/h
bib number 2397
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 00:40:46
Speed 14.718 km/h
bib number 2175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:40:46
Speed 14.718 km/h
bib number 2632
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 83
Club / Team
Time 00:40:50
Speed 14.694 km/h
bib number 2126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team courir en uzege
Time 00:40:55
Speed 14.664 km/h
bib number 2544
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team MOUSSAC
Time 00:40:58
Speed 14.646 km/h
bib number 2339
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 84
Club / Team courir en uzege
Time 00:40:58
Speed 14.646 km/h
bib number 2539
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 85
Club / Team Tricastin Triathlon Club
Time 00:41:05
Speed 14.604 km/h
bib number 2078
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 86
Club / Team BMA
Time 00:41:06
Speed 14.599 km/h
bib number 2032
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 87
Club / Team SC CHATEAURENARD
Time 00:41:17
Speed 14.534 km/h
bib number 2550
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Lattes
Time 00:41:20
Speed 14.516 km/h
bib number 2352
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:41:32
Speed 14.446 km/h
bib number 2479
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:41:34
Speed 14.435 km/h
bib number 2003
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team CA LANGOGNE
Time 00:41:34
Speed 14.435 km/h
bib number 2172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:41:35
Speed 14.429 km/h
bib number 2181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 88
Club / Team Black cloud running club
Time 00:41:39
Speed 14.406 km/h
bib number 2183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:41:40
Speed 14.400 km/h
bib number 2473
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 89
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:41:41
Speed 14.394 km/h
bib number 2229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:41:41
Speed 14.394 km/h
bib number 2655
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 90
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 00:41:41
Speed 14.394 km/h
bib number 2001
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 91
Club / Team
Time 00:41:44
Speed 14.377 km/h
bib number 2362
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team aspiracing
Time 00:41:46
Speed 14.366 km/h
bib number 2617
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Scac
Time 00:41:48
Speed 14.354 km/h
bib number 2393
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:41:49
Speed 14.348 km/h
bib number 2298
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Running Fun Vergézois
Time 00:41:54
Speed 14.320 km/h
bib number 2034
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team BMA
Time 00:41:57
Speed 14.303 km/h
bib number 2485
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 00:41:57
Speed 14.303 km/h
bib number 2486
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 00:41:57
Speed 14.303 km/h
bib number 2158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 92
Club / Team GARRIGOS LIFE
Time 00:42:01
Speed 14.280 km/h
bib number 2244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team JOGGING 43
Time 00:42:10
Speed 14.229 km/h
bib number 2568
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 93
Club / Team Velo club Salindres
Time 00:42:10
Speed 14.229 km/h
bib number 2228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 94
Club / Team Salineros Running Club
Time 00:42:11
Speed 14.224 km/h
bib number 2658
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 00:42:13
Speed 14.212 km/h
bib number 2510
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 00:42:16
Speed 14.196 km/h
bib number 2559
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:42:17
Speed 14.190 km/h
bib number 2585
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:42:22
Speed 14.162 km/h
bib number 2540
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 00:42:22
Speed 14.162 km/h
bib number 2622
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 95
Club / Team
Time 00:42:25
Speed 14.145 km/h
bib number 2015
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:42:26
Speed 14.140 km/h
bib number 2192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 96
Club / Team
Time 00:42:27
Speed 14.134 km/h
bib number 2454
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 97
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:42:30
Speed 14.118 km/h
bib number 2179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:42:30
Speed 14.118 km/h
bib number 2627
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 98
Club / Team
Time 00:42:32
Speed 14.107 km/h
bib number 2027
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team ASPTT VALENCE
Time 00:42:34
Speed 14.096 km/h
bib number 2387
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:42:35
Speed 14.090 km/h
bib number 2574
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:42:37
Speed 14.079 km/h
bib number 2325
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 99
Club / Team
Time 00:42:37
Speed 14.079 km/h
bib number 2235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 100
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:42:39
Speed 14.068 km/h
bib number 2380
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 101
Club / Team Run & Smile Alès
Time 00:42:41
Speed 14.057 km/h
bib number 2662
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:42:42
Speed 14.052 km/h
bib number 2041
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:42:43
Speed 14.046 km/h
bib number 2549
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 00:42:44
Speed 14.041 km/h
bib number 2592
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:42:45
Speed 14.035 km/h
bib number 2180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team casa avignon
Time 00:42:46
Speed 14.030 km/h
bib number 2630
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:42:50
Speed 14.008 km/h
bib number 2410
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 102
Club / Team
Time 00:42:52
Speed 13.997 km/h
bib number 2337
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 00:42:53
Speed 13.991 km/h
bib number 2128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 103
Club / Team
Time 00:42:55
Speed 13.981 km/h
bib number 2350
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Pessac AC
Time 00:42:56
Speed 13.975 km/h
bib number 2623
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 104
Club / Team
Time 00:42:57
Speed 13.970 km/h
bib number 2604
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 105
Club / Team
Time 00:42:57
Speed 13.970 km/h
bib number 2618
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:42:58
Speed 13.964 km/h
bib number 2331
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 00:43:00
Speed 13.953 km/h
bib number 2291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:43:01
Speed 13.948 km/h
bib number 2037
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 106
Club / Team
Time 00:43:01
Speed 13.948 km/h
bib number 2212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team STGROUPE
Time 00:43:01
Speed 13.948 km/h
bib number 2008
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:43:01
Speed 13.948 km/h
bib number 2475
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 107
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:43:04
Speed 13.932 km/h
bib number 2111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team Arles athlétisme
Time 00:43:07
Speed 13.916 km/h
bib number 2615
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 00:43:14
Speed 13.878 km/h
bib number 2636
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team ACBP PIERRELATTE
Time 00:43:15
Speed 13.873 km/h
bib number 2578
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 108
Club / Team
Time 00:43:17
Speed 13.862 km/h
bib number 2021
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:43:18
Speed 13.857 km/h
bib number 2436
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:43:18
Speed 13.857 km/h
bib number 2542
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC
Time 00:43:19
Speed 13.851 km/h
bib number 2614
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 00:43:20
Speed 13.846 km/h
bib number 2577
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team TARASCON athletisme
Time 00:43:21
Speed 13.841 km/h
bib number 2551
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:43:22
Speed 13.836 km/h
bib number 2413
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 109
Club / Team
Time 00:43:32
Speed 13.783 km/h
bib number 2119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:43:35
Speed 13.767 km/h
bib number 2240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:43:38
Speed 13.751 km/h
bib number 2138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASPTT NOUMEA
Time 00:43:39
Speed 13.746 km/h
bib number 2349
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:43:41
Speed 13.735 km/h
bib number 2140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team TARASCON athletisme
Time 00:43:47
Speed 13.704 km/h
bib number 2427
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:43:48
Speed 13.699 km/h
bib number 2009
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 110
Club / Team
Time 00:43:49
Speed 13.693 km/h
bib number 2122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 111
Club / Team TARASCON athletisme
Time 00:43:54
Speed 13.667 km/h
bib number 2164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Arles athlétisme
Time 00:43:58
Speed 13.647 km/h
bib number 2474
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:44:02
Speed 13.626 km/h
bib number 2098
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASSP vergeze
Time 00:44:03
Speed 13.621 km/h
bib number 2664
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 112
Club / Team
Time 00:44:07
Speed 13.600 km/h
bib number 2110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team
Time 00:44:12
Speed 13.575 km/h
bib number 2629
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team AIX ATHLETISME
Time 00:44:13
Speed 13.570 km/h
bib number 2530
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 00:44:15
Speed 13.559 km/h
bib number 2157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 113
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:44:19
Speed 13.539 km/h
bib number 2069
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LES PETITS PAS DE ROMANE
Time 00:44:20
Speed 13.534 km/h
bib number 2133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 114
Club / Team Bourdic sport loisir
Time 00:44:24
Speed 13.514 km/h
bib number 2515
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MAGUELONE JOGGING
Time 00:44:25
Speed 13.508 km/h
bib number 2305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Cévennes Trail Cub / Courir en uzège
Time 00:44:26
Speed 13.503 km/h
bib number 2457
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:44:32
Speed 13.473 km/h
bib number 2383
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:44:37
Speed 13.448 km/h
bib number 2277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ALAJM St GILLES
Time 00:44:38
Speed 13.443 km/h
bib number 2270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 115
Club / Team
Time 00:44:44
Speed 13.413 km/h
bib number 2156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 116
Club / Team
Time 00:44:47
Speed 13.398 km/h
bib number 2441
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:44:50
Speed 13.383 km/h
bib number 2039
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team Jogging Castelnau
Time 00:44:51
Speed 13.378 km/h
bib number 2075
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 117
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:44:52
Speed 13.373 km/h
bib number 2377
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ALSG Athlétisme
Time 00:44:59
Speed 13.338 km/h
bib number 2315
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:45:01
Speed 13.328 km/h
bib number 2456
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:45:06
Speed 13.304 km/h
bib number 2105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 118
Club / Team
Time 00:45:08
Speed 13.294 km/h
bib number 2341
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:45:10
Speed 13.284 km/h
bib number 2035
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:45:10
Speed 13.284 km/h
bib number 2191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:45:12
Speed 13.274 km/h
bib number 2526
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Scac
Time 00:45:12
Speed 13.274 km/h
bib number 2099
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:45:12
Speed 13.274 km/h
bib number 2266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team acnm
Time 00:45:14
Speed 13.265 km/h
bib number 2576
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 00:45:19
Speed 13.240 km/h
bib number 2488
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 00:45:20
Speed 13.235 km/h
bib number 2376
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ALSG Athlétisme
Time 00:45:21
Speed 13.230 km/h
bib number 2460
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:45:22
Speed 13.226 km/h
bib number 2007
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 49
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:45:24
Speed 13.216 km/h
bib number 2404
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team ROOTS RASTA
Time 00:45:29
Speed 13.192 km/h
bib number 2504
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:45:30
Speed 13.187 km/h
bib number 2656
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:45:35
Speed 13.163 km/h
bib number 2522
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 119
Club / Team Coutach Evasion
Time 00:45:41
Speed 13.134 km/h
bib number 2525
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:45:41
Speed 13.134 km/h
bib number 2002
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 00:45:49
Speed 13.096 km/h
bib number 2290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 00:45:52
Speed 13.081 km/h
bib number 2605
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 120
Club / Team
Time 00:45:53
Speed 13.077 km/h
bib number 2386
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 121
Club / Team
Time 00:45:54
Speed 13.072 km/h
bib number 2512
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 122
Club / Team
Time 00:45:55
Speed 13.067 km/h
bib number 2207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 123
Club / Team Form'Event
Time 00:45:55
Speed 13.067 km/h
bib number 2184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MAMM
Time 00:46:03
Speed 13.029 km/h
bib number 2142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 124
Club / Team
Time 00:46:03
Speed 13.029 km/h
bib number 2308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:46:04
Speed 13.025 km/h
bib number 2490
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 53
Club / Team Team RUNSTOPPABLE
Time 00:46:04
Speed 13.025 km/h
bib number 2127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 125
Club / Team
Time 00:46:06
Speed 13.015 km/h
bib number 2419
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 126
Club / Team CTC
Time 00:46:08
Speed 13.006 km/h
bib number 2561
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 00:46:09
Speed 13.001 km/h
bib number 2653
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC vallée du salaison
Time 00:46:12
Speed 12.987 km/h
bib number 2572
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 127
Club / Team croix d argent Montpellier
Time 00:46:12
Speed 12.987 km/h
bib number 2418
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 55
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:46:14
Speed 12.978 km/h
bib number 2154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:46:21
Speed 12.945 km/h
bib number 2593
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 128
Club / Team
Time 00:46:28
Speed 12.912 km/h
bib number 2252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Clermont sport endurance
Time 00:46:28
Speed 12.912 km/h
bib number 2289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 129
Club / Team
Time 00:46:29
Speed 12.908 km/h
bib number 2095
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 130
Club / Team
Time 00:46:36
Speed 12.876 km/h
bib number 2451
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:46:42
Speed 12.848 km/h
bib number 2587
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 00:46:50
Speed 12.811 km/h
bib number 2582
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC NARBONNE
Time 00:46:55
Speed 12.789 km/h
bib number 2583
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC NARBONNE
Time 00:46:55
Speed 12.789 km/h
bib number 2448
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:46:59
Speed 12.770 km/h
bib number 2412
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 131
Club / Team
Time 00:47:03
Speed 12.752 km/h
bib number 2030
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ASSP vergeze
Time 00:47:05
Speed 12.743 km/h
bib number 2310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 72
Club / Team cyclo nature gardechois
Time 00:47:06
Speed 12.739 km/h
bib number 2276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Club Athletisme Spiripontain
Time 00:47:06
Speed 12.739 km/h
bib number 2560
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 132
Club / Team ASSP vergeze
Time 00:47:08
Speed 12.730 km/h
bib number 2029
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ASSP vergeze
Time 00:47:08
Speed 12.730 km/h
bib number 2045
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 73
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:47:15
Speed 12.698 km/h
bib number 2044
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:47:17
Speed 12.689 km/h
bib number 2483
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:47:21
Speed 12.672 km/h
bib number 2398
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 56
Club / Team AC TASSIN
Time 00:47:23
Speed 12.663 km/h
bib number 2218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 74
Club / Team MONS RUNNING
Time 00:47:24
Speed 12.658 km/h
bib number 2150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 00:47:24
Speed 12.658 km/h
bib number 2004
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL
Time 00:47:27
Speed 12.645 km/h
bib number 2070
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Club de Marche Yverdon-les-Bains CH
Time 00:47:32
Speed 12.623 km/h
bib number 2421
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Scac
Time 00:47:32
Speed 12.623 km/h
bib number 2420
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 57
Club / Team Scac
Time 00:47:33
Speed 12.618 km/h
bib number 2543
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 75
Club / Team
Time 00:47:33
Speed 12.618 km/h
bib number 2545
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 58
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:47:33
Speed 12.618 km/h
bib number 2161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 76
Club / Team
Time 00:47:36
Speed 12.605 km/h
bib number 2324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:47:37
Speed 12.601 km/h
bib number 2336
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 133
Club / Team ENTENTE NIMOISE ATHLETISME
Time 00:47:40
Speed 12.587 km/h
bib number 2532
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:47:42
Speed 12.579 km/h
bib number 2385
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 77
Club / Team
Time 00:47:47
Speed 12.557 km/h
bib number 2496
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 59
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:47:47
Speed 12.557 km/h
bib number 2481
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:47:49
Speed 12.548 km/h
bib number 2528
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 00:47:49
Speed 12.548 km/h
bib number 2565
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 134
Club / Team
Time 00:47:49
Speed 12.548 km/h
bib number 2135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Ena
Time 00:47:53
Speed 12.530 km/h
bib number 2384
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 00:47:56
Speed 12.517 km/h
bib number 2301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 62
Club / Team Arles athlétisme
Time 00:47:58
Speed 12.509 km/h
bib number 2536
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Stade Olympique Arlésien
Time 00:47:59
Speed 12.504 km/h
bib number 2514
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 78
Club / Team CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON
Time 00:47:59
Speed 12.504 km/h
bib number 2477
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 135
Club / Team TOTEM
Time 00:47:59
Speed 12.504 km/h
bib number 2148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 79
Club / Team MONS RUNNING
Time 00:48:09
Speed 12.461 km/h
bib number 2264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 63
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:48:09
Speed 12.461 km/h
bib number 2425
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 136
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:48:12
Speed 12.448 km/h
bib number 2402
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 64
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:48:13
Speed 12.444 km/h
bib number 2517
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:48:13
Speed 12.444 km/h
bib number 2254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 65
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 00:48:13
Speed 12.444 km/h
bib number 2417
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 80
Club / Team Asso sportive les olivettes
Time 00:48:19
Speed 12.418 km/h
bib number 2217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:48:26
Speed 12.388 km/h
bib number 2589
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 81
Club / Team
Time 00:48:29
Speed 12.375 km/h
bib number 2569
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 82
Club / Team
Time 00:48:33
Speed 12.358 km/h
bib number 2054
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ASSP vergeze
Time 00:48:35
Speed 12.350 km/h
bib number 2169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 83
Club / Team TARASCON athletisme
Time 00:48:36
Speed 12.346 km/h
bib number 2230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 137
Club / Team Team Cassagnoles
Time 00:48:41
Speed 12.325 km/h
bib number 2271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ASPTT VALENCE
Time 00:48:42
Speed 12.320 km/h
bib number 2663
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 138
Club / Team
Time 00:48:42
Speed 12.320 km/h
bib number 2508
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 00:48:45
Speed 12.308 km/h
bib number 2613
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 84
Club / Team
Time 00:48:46
Speed 12.303 km/h
bib number 2116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:48:46
Speed 12.303 km/h
bib number 2216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 139
Club / Team
Time 00:48:46
Speed 12.303 km/h
bib number 2112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:48:48
Speed 12.295 km/h
bib number 2247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
Time 00:48:50
Speed 12.287 km/h
bib number 2201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Scac
Time 00:48:50
Speed 12.287 km/h
bib number 2357
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACM
Time 00:48:52
Speed 12.278 km/h
bib number 2467
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 22
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:48:54
Speed 12.270 km/h
bib number 2619
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:48:54
Speed 12.270 km/h
bib number 2260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:48:56
Speed 12.262 km/h
bib number 2068
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:48:57
Speed 12.257 km/h
bib number 2173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team BCAM
Time 00:48:59
Speed 12.249 km/h
bib number 2459
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 24
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:48:59
Speed 12.249 km/h
bib number 2369
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 140
Club / Team
Time 00:49:00
Speed 12.245 km/h
bib number 2130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 67
Club / Team CAP 26 / 07
Time 00:49:01
Speed 12.241 km/h
bib number 2529
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 00:49:07
Speed 12.216 km/h
bib number 2541
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 85
Club / Team
Time 00:49:09
Speed 12.208 km/h
bib number 2435
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:49:10
Speed 12.203 km/h
bib number 2426
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:49:10
Speed 12.203 km/h
bib number 2077
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Les Pattes Actives
Time 00:49:11
Speed 12.199 km/h
bib number 2611
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 141
Club / Team
Time 00:49:16
Speed 12.179 km/h
bib number 2553
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:49:17
Speed 12.175 km/h
bib number 2036
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ASSP vergeze
Time 00:49:18
Speed 12.170 km/h
bib number 2203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 86
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:49:26
Speed 12.138 km/h
bib number 2537
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 68
Club / Team Cévennes Endurance
Time 00:49:29
Speed 12.125 km/h
bib number 2640
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 69
Club / Team
Time 00:49:31
Speed 12.117 km/h
bib number 2232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:49:32
Speed 12.113 km/h
bib number 2476
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 87
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:49:33
Speed 12.109 km/h
bib number 2292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:49:36
Speed 12.097 km/h
bib number 2215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 142
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:49:38
Speed 12.089 km/h
bib number 2159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:49:38
Speed 12.089 km/h
bib number 2163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 88
Club / Team Quissac
Time 00:49:38
Speed 12.089 km/h
bib number 2012
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 89
Club / Team Jériz'Song
Time 00:49:40
Speed 12.081 km/h
bib number 2346
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 90
Club / Team les rois Julier
Time 00:49:41
Speed 12.076 km/h
bib number 2134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 91
Club / Team
Time 00:49:41
Speed 12.076 km/h
bib number 2242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 70
Club / Team
Time 00:49:43
Speed 12.068 km/h
bib number 2469
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 25
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:49:44
Speed 12.064 km/h
bib number 2196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:49:51
Speed 12.036 km/h
bib number 2089
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 92
Club / Team
Time 00:49:55
Speed 12.020 km/h
bib number 2300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team TARASCON athletisme
Time 00:49:57
Speed 12.012 km/h
bib number 2006
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ASSP vergeze
Time 00:49:59
Speed 12.004 km/h
bib number 2200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:50:01
Speed 11.996 km/h
bib number 2461
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:50:05
Speed 11.980 km/h
bib number 2399
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 93
Club / Team MC GAULOIS
Time 00:50:08
Speed 11.968 km/h
bib number 2278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:50:15
Speed 11.940 km/h
bib number 2050
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team SCL
Time 00:50:17
Speed 11.932 km/h
bib number 2566
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:50:19
Speed 11.924 km/h
bib number 2257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Acna anduze
Time 00:50:21
Speed 11.917 km/h
bib number 2489
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 00:50:24
Speed 11.905 km/h
bib number 2595
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 00:50:26
Speed 11.897 km/h
bib number 2145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ASPTT VALENCE
Time 00:50:26
Speed 11.897 km/h
bib number 2591
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 72
Club / Team
Time 00:50:26
Speed 11.897 km/h
bib number 2328
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 94
Club / Team
Time 00:50:34
Speed 11.866 km/h
bib number 2466
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 28
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:50:36
Speed 11.858 km/h
bib number 2612
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 95
Club / Team
Time 00:50:39
Speed 11.846 km/h
bib number 2482
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:50:39
Speed 11.846 km/h
bib number 2449
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:50:40
Speed 11.842 km/h
bib number 2389
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 143
Club / Team
Time 00:50:43
Speed 11.830 km/h
bib number 2465
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:50:44
Speed 11.827 km/h
bib number 2610
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:50:49
Speed 11.807 km/h
bib number 2470
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 73
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:50:56
Speed 11.780 km/h
bib number 2392
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 29
Club / Team SPORTS LOISIRS NERS
Time 00:50:57
Speed 11.776 km/h
bib number 2519
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 30
Club / Team pas de club
Time 00:50:57
Speed 11.776 km/h
bib number 2234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 144
Club / Team
Time 00:50:58
Speed 11.772 km/h
bib number 2258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 96
Club / Team
Time 00:50:59
Speed 11.769 km/h
bib number 2401
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 97
Club / Team MC GAULOIS
Time 00:51:00
Speed 11.765 km/h
bib number 2048
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:51:00
Speed 11.765 km/h
bib number 2651
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 31
Club / Team SCL
Time 00:51:05
Speed 11.746 km/h
bib number 2189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 98
Club / Team
Time 00:51:05
Speed 11.746 km/h
bib number 2447
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 32
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:51:06
Speed 11.742 km/h
bib number 2248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 00:51:09
Speed 11.730 km/h
bib number 2275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 99
Club / Team 1975
Time 00:51:14
Speed 11.711 km/h
bib number 2409
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 100
Club / Team Running Club Brouzet
Time 00:51:19
Speed 11.692 km/h
bib number 2256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 101
Club / Team
Time 00:51:32
Speed 11.643 km/h
bib number 2155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 75
Club / Team
Time 00:51:39
Speed 11.617 km/h
bib number 2535
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 102
Club / Team
Time 00:51:41
Speed 11.609 km/h
bib number 2334
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 33
Club / Team SAINT-ETIENNE-VALLEE-FSE
Time 00:51:43
Speed 11.602 km/h
bib number 2199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ACNA TEAM VERVEINE
Time 00:51:45
Speed 11.594 km/h
bib number 2198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 76
Club / Team ACNA TEAM VERVEINE
Time 00:51:45
Speed 11.594 km/h
bib number 2269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:51:49
Speed 11.579 km/h
bib number 2620
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 145
Club / Team
Time 00:51:53
Speed 11.564 km/h
bib number 2644
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:51:58
Speed 11.546 km/h
bib number 2125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 77
Club / Team TARASCON athletisme
Time 00:52:00
Speed 11.538 km/h
bib number 2607
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:52:03
Speed 11.527 km/h
bib number 2100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ASSP vergeze
Time 00:52:05
Speed 11.520 km/h
bib number 2452
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:52:12
Speed 11.494 km/h
bib number 2406
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:52:13
Speed 11.491 km/h
bib number 2478
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 35
Club / Team LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
Time 00:52:14
Speed 11.487 km/h
bib number 2026
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:52:25
Speed 11.447 km/h
bib number 2400
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 103
Club / Team MC GAULOIS
Time 00:52:39
Speed 11.396 km/h
bib number 2226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:52:40
Speed 11.392 km/h
bib number 2521
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:52:43
Speed 11.382 km/h
bib number 2055
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 78
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:52:47
Speed 11.367 km/h
bib number 2272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:52:53
Speed 11.346 km/h
bib number 2042
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team collègues 48
Time 00:52:58
Speed 11.328 km/h
bib number 2575
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:53:00
Speed 11.321 km/h
bib number 2057
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 9
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:53:01
Speed 11.317 km/h
bib number 2309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TARASCON athletisme
Time 00:53:02
Speed 11.314 km/h
bib number 2571
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 146
Club / Team
Time 00:53:02
Speed 11.314 km/h
bib number 2190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Moving Alès
Time 00:53:05
Speed 11.303 km/h
bib number 2113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 79
Club / Team
Time 00:53:07
Speed 11.296 km/h
bib number 2471
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:53:14
Speed 11.271 km/h
bib number 2407
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:53:16
Speed 11.264 km/h
bib number 2353
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team KEEP COOL LES ANGLES
Time 00:53:18
Speed 11.257 km/h
bib number 2206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Form'Event
Time 00:53:26
Speed 11.229 km/h
bib number 2194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 147
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:53:26
Speed 11.229 km/h
bib number 2223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 80
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:53:27
Speed 11.225 km/h
bib number 2224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:53:27
Speed 11.225 km/h
bib number 2555
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 104
Club / Team The Cade's Runners
Time 00:53:45
Speed 11.163 km/h
bib number 2643
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 37
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 00:53:48
Speed 11.152 km/h
bib number 2071
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 105
Club / Team
Time 00:53:54
Speed 11.132 km/h
bib number 2239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ACM
Time 00:54:12
Speed 11.070 km/h
bib number 2609
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:54:19
Speed 11.046 km/h
bib number 2552
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:54:20
Speed 11.043 km/h
bib number 2166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 81
Club / Team Team
Time 00:54:22
Speed 11.036 km/h
bib number 2408
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team PREPAFORM
Time 00:54:25
Speed 11.026 km/h
bib number 2364
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 148
Club / Team
Time 00:54:25
Speed 11.026 km/h
bib number 2307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 38