La foulée des clairettes - 2018 - Course nature

6 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 6,000 Km
Departs : 18/11/2018 to 10:06:43
132 Participants - 127 Arrivals - 762 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 447
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:24:36
Speed 14.634 km/h
bib number 389
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:24:48
Speed 14.516 km/h
bib number 432
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 00:25:04
Speed 14.362 km/h
bib number 453
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 00:26:25
Speed 13.628 km/h
bib number 439
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 00:27:00
Speed 13.333 km/h
bib number 375
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:27:12
Speed 13.235 km/h
bib number 378
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:27:20
Speed 13.171 km/h
bib number 367
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AthleÌ￾ Nîmes 30
Time 00:27:55
Speed 12.896 km/h
bib number 417
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:28:01
Speed 12.849 km/h
bib number 475
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:28:25
Speed 12.669 km/h
bib number 431
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:28:41
Speed 12.551 km/h
bib number 443
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ALAJM ST GILLES
Time 00:29:50
Speed 12.067 km/h
bib number 373
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Apa - S/l Cas Avignon
Time 00:30:12
Speed 11.921 km/h
bib number 473
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:31:04
Speed 11.588 km/h
bib number 395
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASPTT NOUMEA
Time 00:31:19
Speed 11.495 km/h
bib number 392
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 00:31:26
Speed 11.453 km/h
bib number 427
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 00:31:26
Speed 11.453 km/h
bib number 436
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC ST REMY DE PCE
Time 00:31:43
Speed 11.350 km/h
bib number 422
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Nimes Running
Time 00:31:44
Speed 11.345 km/h
bib number 387
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Lattes loisirs et culture
Time 00:31:47
Speed 11.327 km/h
bib number 442
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:31:50
Speed 11.309 km/h
bib number 370
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:32:37
Speed 11.037 km/h
bib number 414
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:32:53
Speed 10.948 km/h
bib number 445
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:33:01
Speed 10.904 km/h
bib number 407
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:33:12
Speed 10.843 km/h
bib number 393
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LUNEL
Time 00:33:18
Speed 10.811 km/h
bib number 460
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 00:33:28
Speed 10.757 km/h
bib number 462
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Nimes Running
Time 00:33:47
Speed 10.656 km/h
bib number 391
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:33:58
Speed 10.599 km/h
bib number 454
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 00:34:00
Speed 10.588 km/h
bib number 380
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 00:34:22
Speed 10.475 km/h
bib number 399
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 00:34:37
Speed 10.400 km/h
bib number 397
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:34:38
Speed 10.395 km/h
bib number 411
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 00:34:49
Speed 10.340 km/h
bib number 398
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 00:34:49
Speed 10.340 km/h
bib number 455
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:35:08
Speed 10.247 km/h
bib number 452
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:35:17
Speed 10.203 km/h
bib number 450
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:35:31
Speed 10.136 km/h
bib number 449
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Courir A Caissargues
Time 00:35:31
Speed 10.136 km/h
bib number 406
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:35:34
Speed 10.122 km/h
bib number 362
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:36:11
Speed 9.949 km/h
bib number 366
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 00:36:39
Speed 9.823 km/h
bib number 416
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:36:51
Speed 9.769 km/h
bib number 415
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:36:57
Speed 9.743 km/h
bib number 467
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:37:09
Speed 9.690 km/h
bib number 355
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:37:10
Speed 9.686 km/h
bib number 394
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:37:17
Speed 9.656 km/h
bib number 461
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:37:17
Speed 9.656 km/h
bib number 369
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 00:37:23
Speed 9.630 km/h
bib number 351
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:37:32
Speed 9.591 km/h
bib number 401
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:37:45
Speed 9.536 km/h
bib number 377
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 00:37:51
Speed 9.511 km/h
bib number 472
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:37:55
Speed 9.495 km/h
bib number 376
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:38:15
Speed 9.412 km/h
bib number 371
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 00:38:35
Speed 9.330 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team les 1000 pattes
Time 00:38:35
Speed 9.330 km/h
bib number 469
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:38:51
Speed 9.266 km/h
bib number 428
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 00:38:54
Speed 9.254 km/h
bib number 410
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 00:39:04
Speed 9.215 km/h
bib number 435
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Nimes Running
Time 00:39:10
Speed 9.191 km/h
bib number 363
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:39:21
Speed 9.149 km/h
bib number 466
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:39:26
Speed 9.129 km/h
bib number 437
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE
Time 00:39:27
Speed 9.125 km/h
bib number 379
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 00:39:31
Speed 9.110 km/h
bib number 385
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 00:39:37
Speed 9.087 km/h
bib number 384
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 00:39:38
Speed 9.083 km/h
bib number 404
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:40:10
Speed 8.963 km/h
bib number 420
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:40:15
Speed 8.944 km/h
bib number 480
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:40:15
Speed 8.944 km/h
bib number 459
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ATHLE 30
Time 00:40:16
Speed 8.940 km/h
bib number 458
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ATHLE 30
Time 00:40:21
Speed 8.922 km/h
bib number 463
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team NTA
Time 00:40:21
Speed 8.922 km/h
bib number 441
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:40:51
Speed 8.813 km/h
bib number 388
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:40:52
Speed 8.809 km/h
bib number 413
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:40:52
Speed 8.809 km/h
bib number 456
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:41:17
Speed 8.720 km/h
bib number 451
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC MONTPELLIER
Time 00:41:19
Speed 8.713 km/h
bib number 400
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 00:41:45
Speed 8.623 km/h
bib number 434
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 00:42:00
Speed 8.571 km/h
bib number 408
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:42:04
Speed 8.558 km/h
bib number 390
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:42:23
Speed 8.494 km/h
bib number 468
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:42:34
Speed 8.457 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Club le mistral
Time 00:42:34
Speed 8.457 km/h
bib number 465
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:43:05
Speed 8.356 km/h
bib number 423
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 00:43:29
Speed 8.279 km/h
bib number 357
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 00:43:34
Speed 8.263 km/h
bib number 446
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 00:43:35
Speed 8.260 km/h
bib number 426
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:43:37
Speed 8.254 km/h
bib number 383
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 00:43:42
Speed 8.238 km/h
bib number 471
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:43:46
Speed 8.225 km/h
bib number 421
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:43:48
Speed 8.219 km/h
bib number 429
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:43:56
Speed 8.194 km/h
bib number 440
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:44:19
Speed 8.123 km/h
bib number 364
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SOA
Time 00:44:47
Speed 8.039 km/h
bib number 481
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:45:04
Speed 7.988 km/h
bib number 424
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 00:45:08
Speed 7.976 km/h
bib number 382
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 00:45:09
Speed 7.973 km/h
bib number 365
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 00:45:15
Speed 7.956 km/h
bib number 409
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir À Beaucaire
Time 00:45:30
Speed 7.912 km/h
bib number 381
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team La Foulée meynoise
Time 00:45:42
Speed 7.877 km/h
bib number 470
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:46:07
Speed 7.806 km/h
bib number 425
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 00:46:27
Speed 7.750 km/h
bib number 433
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:46:32
Speed 7.736 km/h
bib number 479
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:46:42
Speed 7.709 km/h
bib number 358
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:46:57
Speed 7.668 km/h
bib number 476
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:46:57
Speed 7.668 km/h
bib number 418
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:47:57
Speed 7.508 km/h
bib number 396
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Cap Bombonnera
Time 00:48:00
Speed 7.500 km/h
bib number 356
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Nimes Running
Time 00:48:07
Speed 7.482 km/h
bib number 386
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Nimes Running
Time 00:48:11
Speed 7.471 km/h
bib number 464
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Manduel Metropole Marathon
Time 00:48:19
Speed 7.451 km/h
bib number 478
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:48:49
Speed 7.375 km/h
bib number 477
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:48:50
Speed 7.372 km/h
bib number 372
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:48:58
Speed 7.352 km/h
bib number 448
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:49:24
Speed 7.287 km/h
bib number 444
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:49:25
Speed 7.285 km/h
bib number 360
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:49:31
Speed 7.270 km/h
bib number 353
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:49:52
Speed 7.219 km/h
bib number 438
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 00:49:53
Speed 7.217 km/h
bib number 419
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:50:47
Speed 7.089 km/h
bib number 403
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:51:34
Speed 6.981 km/h
bib number 402
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:51:35
Speed 6.979 km/h
bib number 361
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:51:43
Speed 6.961 km/h
bib number 359
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:51:46
Speed 6.954 km/h
bib number 457
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:52:32
Speed 6.853 km/h
bib number 405
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:00:06
Speed 5.990 km/h
bib number 352
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 01:15:47
Speed 4.750 km/h