La Ronde des Garrigues - 2018 - Course nature

8 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 7,400 Km
Departs : 11/03/2018 to 09:15:00
74 Participants - 70 Arrivals - 518 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 304
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:28:32
Speed 15.561 km/h
bib number 295
Nationality MNE MNE
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Instant Running
Time 00:28:38
Speed 15.506 km/h
bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:28:52
Speed 15.381 km/h
bib number 298
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:30:41
Speed 14.470 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:31:34
Speed 14.065 km/h
bib number 296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team acn anduze
Time 00:31:37
Speed 14.043 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:31:57
Speed 13.897 km/h
bib number 302
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:33:02
Speed 13.441 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Entente Nîmes Athlétisme
Time 00:33:12
Speed 13.373 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team courir en uzege
Time 00:33:19
Speed 13.327 km/h
bib number 320
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:33:22
Speed 13.307 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:33:41
Speed 13.182 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SAINT-ÉTIENNE-VALLÉE-FRANÇAISE
Time 00:33:59
Speed 13.065 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team GAJAN SPORT
Time 00:35:03
Speed 12.668 km/h
bib number 297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ALES TRIATHLON
Time 00:35:04
Speed 12.662 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:36:01
Speed 12.328 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Escadron 32/7 Chaumont
Time 00:36:12
Speed 12.265 km/h
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:36:16
Speed 12.243 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:36:30
Speed 12.164 km/h
bib number 303
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:37:13
Speed 11.930 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:37:18
Speed 11.903 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team NIMES MARATHON
Time 00:37:21
Speed 11.888 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team INNOGUR
Time 00:38:00
Speed 11.684 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:38:41
Speed 11.478 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:38:42
Speed 11.473 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Acna
Time 00:38:48
Speed 11.443 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team acn anduze
Time 00:38:57
Speed 11.399 km/h
bib number 315
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 00:40:10
Speed 11.054 km/h
bib number 322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:40:33
Speed 10.949 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SAINT-ETIENNE-VALLEE-FSE
Time 00:40:43
Speed 10.905 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team NÎMES TRIATHLON CROCOS D'AIRAIN
Time 00:41:39
Speed 10.660 km/h
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:41:40
Speed 10.656 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:42:06
Speed 10.546 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:42:13
Speed 10.517 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:43:03
Speed 10.314 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:43:38
Speed 10.176 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:44:02
Speed 10.083 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:45:45
Speed 9.705 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SMAC SAINT MAMERT DU GARD
Time 00:46:12
Speed 9.610 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:47:41
Speed 9.311 km/h
bib number 306
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:47:57
Speed 9.260 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SMAC
Time 00:48:33
Speed 9.145 km/h
bib number 325
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:48:50
Speed 9.092 km/h
bib number 311
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir ensemble a St Genies
Time 00:48:51
Speed 9.089 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:48:55
Speed 9.077 km/h
bib number 326
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:48:59
Speed 9.064 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:49:18
Speed 9.006 km/h
bib number 317
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir ensemble a St Genies
Time 00:49:20
Speed 9.000 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:49:29
Speed 8.973 km/h
bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:49:56
Speed 8.892 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:50:01
Speed 8.877 km/h
bib number 300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:50:16
Speed 8.833 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:50:50
Speed 8.734 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Girls'team
Time 00:51:27
Speed 8.630 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Tean Girls
Time 00:51:27
Speed 8.630 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:51:45
Speed 8.580 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team GAJAN SPORT
Time 00:51:47
Speed 8.574 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:51:47
Speed 8.574 km/h
bib number 319
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Courir ensemble a St Genies
Time 00:52:05
Speed 8.525 km/h
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir ensemble
Time 00:52:08
Speed 8.517 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Courir ensemble a St Genies
Time 00:52:30
Speed 8.457 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:54:03
Speed 8.215 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team anduze
Time 00:54:43
Speed 8.115 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team anduze
Time 00:54:46
Speed 8.107 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:55:09
Speed 8.051 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:55:27
Speed 8.007 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir ensemble st genies malgoires
Time 00:57:45
Speed 7.688 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:02:45
Speed 7.076 km/h
bib number 324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:58:14
Speed 3.755 km/h
bib number 323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:58:14
Speed 3.755 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Croco d'airain Nîmes Triathlon
Time
Speed
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Ferrer Team
Time
Speed
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time
Speed
bib number 316
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team SCAC
Time
Speed