La Ronde de la tour de Ribas - 2018 - Course à pied

Course des As

Type : Course nature
Distance : 10,810 Km
Departs : 07/04/2018 to 15:58:47
144 Participants - 143 Arrivals - 1 545 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team APA
Time 00:39:09
Speed 16.567 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:40:04
Speed 16.188 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team C-A-Spiripontain
Time 00:41:31
Speed 15.623 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASCP MELOX
Time 00:41:56
Speed 15.467 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Le Teil Court
Time 00:42:47
Speed 15.160 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team VELO CLUB MAURS
Time 00:43:15
Speed 14.997 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Sorgues Athlé 84
Time 00:43:49
Speed 14.803 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:44:01
Speed 14.735 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team UC Sorgues
Time 00:44:08
Speed 14.696 km/h
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team BMA
Time 00:44:28
Speed 14.586 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team UZAC
Time 00:44:48
Speed 14.478 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Jogin Nature Tavel
Time 00:44:54
Speed 14.445 km/h
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ASCP MELOX
Time 00:45:17
Speed 14.323 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:45:40
Speed 14.203 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CA BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:45:54
Speed 14.131 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team athlé sorgues
Time 00:46:44
Speed 13.879 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Sang pour Sang
Time 00:46:56
Speed 13.820 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:47:11
Speed 13.746 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Avignon Tourisme
Time 00:47:33
Speed 13.640 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team BMA / TEAM JAJA
Time 00:47:34
Speed 13.636 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team St Genies Trail
Time 00:47:56
Speed 13.531 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:48:09
Speed 13.470 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:48:43
Speed 13.314 km/h
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Team Daujonpacher
Time 00:48:54
Speed 13.264 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:48:56
Speed 13.255 km/h
bib number 314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:49:03
Speed 13.223 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:49:09
Speed 13.196 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Foulée de la Tave
Time 00:50:03
Speed 12.959 km/h
bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:50:15
Speed 12.907 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team VC Spiripontain
Time 00:50:24
Speed 12.869 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:50:29
Speed 12.848 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:50:29
Speed 12.848 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les Bipèdes
Time 00:50:34
Speed 12.827 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Jogin Nature Tavel
Time 00:50:45
Speed 12.780 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Pattes Actives
Time 00:50:48
Speed 12.768 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Jogin Nature Tavel
Time 00:50:54
Speed 12.743 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Sapeurs-pompiers Roquemaure
Time 00:51:00
Speed 12.718 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACLA
Time 00:51:34
Speed 12.578 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:51:40
Speed 12.554 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Jogin Nature Tavel
Time 00:51:47
Speed 12.525 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASCP MELOX
Time 00:51:48
Speed 12.521 km/h
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:51:51
Speed 12.509 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:52:00
Speed 12.473 km/h
bib number 332
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team VCS
Time 00:52:21
Speed 12.390 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:52:37
Speed 12.327 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:52:45
Speed 12.296 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Pattes Actives
Time 00:52:45
Speed 12.296 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASCP MELOX
Time 00:53:09
Speed 12.203 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Lirac
Time 00:53:19
Speed 12.165 km/h
bib number 335
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:53:28
Speed 12.131 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BMA
Time 00:53:31
Speed 12.120 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:53:40
Speed 12.086 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:53:40
Speed 12.086 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:53:50
Speed 12.048 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:53:52
Speed 12.041 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ECLA
Time 00:54:08
Speed 11.982 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:54:12
Speed 11.967 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Jogin Nature Tavel
Time 00:54:13
Speed 11.963 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team BASKETS FUMANTES
Time 00:54:40
Speed 11.865 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:54:53
Speed 11.818 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:54:54
Speed 11.814 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:55:00
Speed 11.793 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:55:09
Speed 11.761 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Montfaucon
Time 00:55:18
Speed 11.729 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:55:43
Speed 11.641 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:55:44
Speed 11.638 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:55:57
Speed 11.592 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Jogin Nature Tavel
Time 00:56:13
Speed 11.538 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:56:14
Speed 11.534 km/h
bib number 317
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AS Villeneuve Triathlon
Time 00:56:17
Speed 11.524 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:56:31
Speed 11.476 km/h
bib number 360
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team BMA
Time 00:57:07
Speed 11.356 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 00:57:19
Speed 11.316 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Jogin Nature Tavel
Time 00:57:22
Speed 11.306 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:57:26
Speed 11.293 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:57:38
Speed 11.254 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:57:39
Speed 11.251 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:57:48
Speed 11.221 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:58:04
Speed 11.170 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:58:05
Speed 11.167 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team BMA
Time 00:58:06
Speed 11.164 km/h
bib number 300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ECLA
Time 00:58:08
Speed 11.157 km/h
bib number 316
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:58:54
Speed 11.012 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:59:02
Speed 10.987 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:59:09
Speed 10.965 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ADDSNA
Time 00:59:29
Speed 10.904 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:59:30
Speed 10.901 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:00:22
Speed 10.744 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Jogin Nature Tavel
Time 01:00:33
Speed 10.712 km/h
bib number 311
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team St Paul les dax Triathlon
Time 01:00:38
Speed 10.697 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:00:45
Speed 10.677 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:00:45
Speed 10.677 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:01:19
Speed 10.578 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 01:01:26
Speed 10.558 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 01:01:26
Speed 10.558 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:01:35
Speed 10.532 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:01:47
Speed 10.498 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:02:11
Speed 10.430 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:02:20
Speed 10.405 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:02:21
Speed 10.403 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:02:55
Speed 10.309 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:03:00
Speed 10.295 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:03:00
Speed 10.295 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team H20 LES ANGLES
Time 01:03:37
Speed 10.195 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:03:47
Speed 10.169 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:04:44
Speed 10.020 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:04:57
Speed 9.986 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:05:14
Speed 9.943 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:05:19
Speed 9.930 km/h
bib number 331
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:05:36
Speed 9.887 km/h
bib number 334
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:05:46
Speed 9.862 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 01:06:12
Speed 9.798 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:06:21
Speed 9.775 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:06:35
Speed 9.741 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:06:37
Speed 9.736 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:06:49
Speed 9.707 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Jogin Nature Tavel
Time 01:08:08
Speed 9.520 km/h
bib number 315
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:08:25
Speed 9.480 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Jogin Nature Tavel
Time 01:08:36
Speed 9.455 km/h
bib number 333
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:09:22
Speed 9.350 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Pattes Actives
Time 01:09:46
Speed 9.297 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:09:46
Speed 9.297 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team irm orange
Time 01:09:52
Speed 9.283 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:10:27
Speed 9.207 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Jogin Nature Tavel
Time 01:10:48
Speed 9.161 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Jogin Nature Tavel
Time 01:10:49
Speed 9.159 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team east carib trail
Time 01:10:58
Speed 9.140 km/h
bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:11:20
Speed 9.093 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team EAST cARIB TRAIL
Time 01:11:56
Speed 9.017 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:12:29
Speed 8.948 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:15:55
Speed 8.544 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team RSA
Time 01:16:58
Speed 8.427 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:16:58
Speed 8.427 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:17:42
Speed 8.347 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Gambettes de Comolas
Time 01:19:19
Speed 8.177 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:20:31
Speed 8.055 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:20:56
Speed 8.014 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:20:57
Speed 8.012 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:21:36
Speed 7.949 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:22:05
Speed 7.902 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:25:13
Speed 7.611 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:25:46
Speed 7.562 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:35:50
Speed 6.768 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time 01:05:51
Speed 9.850 km/h