La Courstache - 2019 - Course sur route

La Courstache

5 km

Type : Course sur route
Distance : 5,000 Km
Departs : 09/11/2019 to 10:45:00
271 Participants - 250 Arrivals - 1 250 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 1092
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Athletisme Chamalieres
Time 00:15:51
Speed 18.927 km/h
bib number 1175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team us populaire COMMENTRY ATHLE
Time 00:16:05
Speed 18.653 km/h
bib number 1159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Caa-ASM
Time 00:16:16
Speed 18.443 km/h
bib number 1244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:16:33
Speed 18.127 km/h
bib number 1065
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:16:40
Speed 18.000 km/h
bib number 1202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team NASATRI
Time 00:17:04
Speed 17.578 km/h
bib number 1265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CAA
Time 00:17:21
Speed 17.291 km/h
bib number 1165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE
Time 00:17:32
Speed 17.110 km/h
bib number 1212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:17:35
Speed 17.062 km/h
bib number 1216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Athletisme Chamalieres
Time 00:17:36
Speed 17.045 km/h
bib number 1126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Team OUZBEK
Time 00:17:38
Speed 17.013 km/h
bib number 1151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Team Trail du Charbon
Time 00:17:45
Speed 16.901 km/h
bib number 1158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:18:03
Speed 16.620 km/h
bib number 1245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:18:03
Speed 16.620 km/h
bib number 1194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AS MONTFERRAND
Time 00:18:04
Speed 16.605 km/h
bib number 1094
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASM Clermont athlétisme
Time 00:18:08
Speed 16.544 km/h
bib number 1264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:18:09
Speed 16.529 km/h
bib number 1174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AS MONTFERRAND
Time 00:18:12
Speed 16.484 km/h
bib number 1257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:18:26
Speed 16.275 km/h
bib number 1056
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASPTT CLERMONT
Time 00:18:33
Speed 16.173 km/h
bib number 1184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Clermont Triathlon
Time 00:18:33
Speed 16.173 km/h
bib number 1071
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team AMBERIEU MARATHON
Time 00:18:42
Speed 16.043 km/h
bib number 1067
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE
Time 00:18:45
Speed 16.000 km/h
bib number 1247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team AS ROMAGNAT ATHLETISME
Time 00:18:50
Speed 15.929 km/h
bib number 1129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team NO FF NO WATT
Time 00:18:54
Speed 15.873 km/h
bib number 1191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team FF Team
Time 00:18:55
Speed 15.859 km/h
bib number 1200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team VS FERTOIS
Time 00:18:56
Speed 15.845 km/h
bib number 1062
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Athletisme Chamalieres
Time 00:19:07
Speed 15.693 km/h
bib number 1099
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:19:09
Speed 15.666 km/h
bib number 1253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:19:13
Speed 15.611 km/h
bib number 1260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:19:14
Speed 15.598 km/h
bib number 1156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team STADE CLERMONTOIS ATHLETISME
Time 00:19:17
Speed 15.557 km/h
bib number 1057
Nationality ESP ESP
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Athletisme Chamalieres
Time 00:19:23
Speed 15.477 km/h
bib number 1047
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:19:23
Speed 15.477 km/h
bib number 1016
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:19:29
Speed 15.398 km/h
bib number 1098
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Clermont Triathlon
Time 00:19:31
Speed 15.371 km/h
bib number 1224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ELAN USSEL
Time 00:19:34
Speed 15.332 km/h
bib number 1172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:19:36
Speed 15.306 km/h
bib number 1064
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Clermont Triathlon
Time 00:19:39
Speed 15.267 km/h
bib number 1133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team NASATRI
Time 00:19:42
Speed 15.228 km/h
bib number 1236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:19:42
Speed 15.228 km/h
bib number 1170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team AS MONTFERRAND
Time 00:19:45
Speed 15.190 km/h
bib number 1142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CALR
Time 00:19:53
Speed 15.088 km/h
bib number 1088
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Les runners du vsg
Time 00:19:57
Speed 15.038 km/h
bib number 1140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:19:57
Speed 15.038 km/h
bib number 1258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:19:57
Speed 15.038 km/h
bib number 1239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:20:01
Speed 14.988 km/h
bib number 1217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:20:06
Speed 14.925 km/h
bib number 1220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Team run forez
Time 00:20:09
Speed 14.888 km/h
bib number 1141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team STADE CLERMONTOIS ATHLETISME
Time 00:20:11
Speed 14.864 km/h
bib number 1029
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASM
Time 00:20:12
Speed 14.851 km/h
bib number 1138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASM Clermont athlétisme
Time 00:20:18
Speed 14.778 km/h
bib number 1139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Lyon athlétisme
Time 00:20:18
Speed 14.778 km/h
bib number 1249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:20:19
Speed 14.766 km/h
bib number 1136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM HOP HOP HOP
Time 00:20:19
Speed 14.766 km/h
bib number 1148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team BAC 63
Time 00:20:28
Speed 14.658 km/h
bib number 1252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:20:29
Speed 14.646 km/h
bib number 1123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:20:38
Speed 14.540 km/h
bib number 1263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:20:38
Speed 14.540 km/h
bib number 1233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Clermont Triathlon
Time 00:20:48
Speed 14.423 km/h
bib number 1223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:20:52
Speed 14.377 km/h
bib number 1090
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Lempdes 63 Triathlon
Time 00:21:03
Speed 14.252 km/h
bib number 1144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:21:04
Speed 14.241 km/h
bib number 1149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:21:07
Speed 14.207 km/h
bib number 1155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:21:07
Speed 14.207 km/h
bib number 1167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team BAC 63
Time 00:21:13
Speed 14.140 km/h
bib number 1055
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:21:18
Speed 14.085 km/h
bib number 1193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Haute Corrèze triathlon
Time 00:21:26
Speed 13.997 km/h
bib number 1227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Auchan Retail Aubière
Time 00:21:33
Speed 13.921 km/h
bib number 1121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Benjamins
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:21:37
Speed 13.878 km/h
bib number 1120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:21:38
Speed 13.867 km/h
bib number 1215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:21:43
Speed 13.814 km/h
bib number 1176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SDS 63
Time 00:21:49
Speed 13.751 km/h
bib number 1192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team OLBYMULTISPORT
Time 00:21:50
Speed 13.740 km/h
bib number 1072
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASM
Time 00:21:51
Speed 13.730 km/h
bib number 1084
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:21:52
Speed 13.720 km/h
bib number 1166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:21:55
Speed 13.688 km/h
bib number 1096
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Limagne Atheles Endurance
Time 00:21:56
Speed 13.678 km/h
bib number 1054
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:21:58
Speed 13.657 km/h
bib number 1031
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:22:00
Speed 13.636 km/h
bib number 1097
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Clermont Triathlon
Time 00:22:04
Speed 13.595 km/h
bib number 1190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASM Athlétisme
Time 00:22:12
Speed 13.514 km/h
bib number 1195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Benjamins
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Auchan Retail Aubière
Time 00:22:12
Speed 13.514 km/h
bib number 1187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:22:16
Speed 13.473 km/h
bib number 1137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:22:17
Speed 13.463 km/h
bib number 1208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:22:24
Speed 13.393 km/h
bib number 1234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:22:24
Speed 13.393 km/h
bib number 1207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:22:25
Speed 13.383 km/h
bib number 1061
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:22:25
Speed 13.383 km/h
bib number 1197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AS MONTFERRAND
Time 00:22:26
Speed 13.373 km/h
bib number 1196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:22:26
Speed 13.373 km/h
bib number 1198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:22:26
Speed 13.373 km/h
bib number 1261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CAA
Time 00:22:34
Speed 13.294 km/h
bib number 1250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:22:37
Speed 13.265 km/h
bib number 1063
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:22:40
Speed 13.235 km/h
bib number 1256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 00:23:04
Speed 13.006 km/h
bib number 1128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team CALR Riom
Time 00:23:07
Speed 12.978 km/h
bib number 1006
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Clermont Triathlon
Time 00:23:09
Speed 12.959 km/h
bib number 1188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:23:14
Speed 12.912 km/h
bib number 1262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:23:16
Speed 12.894 km/h
bib number 1201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team VS FERTOIS
Time 00:23:17
Speed 12.885 km/h
bib number 1035
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:23:21
Speed 12.848 km/h
bib number 1145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team STADE CLERMONTOIS ATHLETISME
Time 00:23:22
Speed 12.839 km/h
bib number 1204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:23:38
Speed 12.694 km/h
bib number 1115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team rc vichy athletisme
Time 00:23:43
Speed 12.649 km/h
bib number 1003
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 00:23:44
Speed 12.640 km/h
bib number 1177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:23:48
Speed 12.605 km/h
bib number 1049
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:23:49
Speed 12.596 km/h
bib number 1079
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team La Triperie
Time 00:23:50
Speed 12.587 km/h
bib number 1185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team HORIZON63
Time 00:23:51
Speed 12.579 km/h
bib number 1300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:23:54
Speed 12.552 km/h
bib number 1218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 10
Club / Team BDS Sigma
Time 00:23:58
Speed 12.517 km/h
bib number 1163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:24:01
Speed 12.491 km/h
bib number 1017
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team BRICOMAN
Time 00:24:04
Speed 12.465 km/h
bib number 1150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:24:07
Speed 12.440 km/h
bib number 1023
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:24:19
Speed 12.337 km/h
bib number 1083
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team CAP 03
Time 00:24:23
Speed 12.303 km/h
bib number 1034
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Les P'tits Bougnats
Time 00:24:27
Speed 12.270 km/h
bib number 1014
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:24:29
Speed 12.253 km/h
bib number 1102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 11
Club / Team La Foulée Carabine
Time 00:24:33
Speed 12.220 km/h
bib number 1037
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACFA
Time 00:24:42
Speed 12.146 km/h
bib number 1219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 00:24:53
Speed 12.056 km/h
bib number 1052
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:24:59
Speed 12.008 km/h
bib number 1267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:25:00
Speed 12.000 km/h
bib number 1024
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:25:02
Speed 11.984 km/h
bib number 1242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
Time 00:25:11
Speed 11.913 km/h
bib number 1199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:25:13
Speed 11.897 km/h
bib number 1027
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:25:19
Speed 11.850 km/h
bib number 1231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Auchan Retail Aubière
Time 00:25:19
Speed 11.850 km/h
bib number 1045
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Les gentils B
Time 00:25:25
Speed 11.803 km/h
bib number 1225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:25:25
Speed 11.803 km/h
bib number 1232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Auchan Retail Aubière
Time 00:25:27
Speed 11.788 km/h
bib number 1162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team BAC 63
Time 00:25:28
Speed 11.780 km/h
bib number 1146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:25:28
Speed 11.780 km/h
bib number 1042
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Les gentils B
Time 00:25:30
Speed 11.765 km/h
bib number 1106
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:25:30
Speed 11.765 km/h
bib number 1066
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Polytech
Time 00:25:31
Speed 11.757 km/h
bib number 1124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
Time 00:25:37
Speed 11.711 km/h
bib number 1044
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Les gentils B
Time 00:25:42
Speed 11.673 km/h
bib number 1213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASR ATHLETISME
Time 00:25:43
Speed 11.666 km/h
bib number 1173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team MONBENTO
Time 00:25:50
Speed 11.613 km/h
bib number 1022
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team La foulée carabine
Time 00:25:52
Speed 11.598 km/h
bib number 1189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 00:25:52
Speed 11.598 km/h
bib number 1164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:25:53
Speed 11.590 km/h
bib number 1157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Tata Lulu
Time 00:25:58
Speed 11.553 km/h
bib number 1259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:26:02
Speed 11.524 km/h
bib number 1168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TEAM HOP HOP HOP
Time 00:26:03
Speed 11.516 km/h
bib number 1089
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:26:05
Speed 11.502 km/h
bib number 1230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Auchan Retail Aubière
Time 00:26:07
Speed 11.487 km/h
bib number 1226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Auchan Retail Aubière
Time 00:26:08
Speed 11.480 km/h
bib number 1203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:26:10
Speed 11.465 km/h
bib number 1036
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:26:11
Speed 11.458 km/h
bib number 1075
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:26:12
Speed 11.450 km/h
bib number 1254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:26:13
Speed 11.443 km/h
bib number 1255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:26:13
Speed 11.443 km/h
bib number 1051
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:26:20
Speed 11.392 km/h
bib number 1169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Les Flammes Athlétiques de Chamalières
Time 00:26:24
Speed 11.364 km/h
bib number 1210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Haute Corrèze triathlon
Time 00:26:27
Speed 11.342 km/h
bib number 1076
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team La Triperie
Time 00:26:28
Speed 11.335 km/h
bib number 1078
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team La Triperie
Time 00:26:28
Speed 11.335 km/h
bib number 1105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team ACCA
Time 00:26:29
Speed 11.328 km/h
bib number 1135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ASPPT
Time 00:26:40
Speed 11.250 km/h
bib number 1111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:26:45
Speed 11.215 km/h
bib number 1180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:26:49
Speed 11.187 km/h
bib number 1118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Les Toasters
Time 00:26:51
Speed 11.173 km/h
bib number 1147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:26:51
Speed 11.173 km/h
bib number 1010
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:26:55
Speed 11.146 km/h
bib number 1132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 00:26:56
Speed 11.139 km/h
bib number 1152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Team Trail du Charbon
Time 00:27:00
Speed 11.111 km/h
bib number 1113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:27:01
Speed 11.104 km/h
bib number 1043
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Les gentils B
Time 00:27:14
Speed 11.016 km/h
bib number 1103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Les foulées Mezelloises
Time 00:27:14
Speed 11.016 km/h
bib number 1070
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:27:22
Speed 10.962 km/h
bib number 1211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 00:27:23
Speed 10.956 km/h
bib number 1101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team CACF RUNNING
Time 00:27:31
Speed 10.902 km/h
bib number 1021
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:27:41
Speed 10.837 km/h
bib number 1068
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team La foulée carabine
Time 00:27:43
Speed 10.824 km/h
bib number 1041
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les gentils B
Time 00:27:44
Speed 10.817 km/h
bib number 1268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:27:44
Speed 10.817 km/h
bib number 1073
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team Les torpilleuses
Time 00:27:47
Speed 10.798 km/h
bib number 1179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:27:55
Speed 10.746 km/h
bib number 1091
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Lempdes 63 Triathlon
Time 00:27:58
Speed 10.727 km/h
bib number 1077
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team La Triperie
Time 00:27:59
Speed 10.721 km/h
bib number 1237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:28:00
Speed 10.714 km/h
bib number 1069
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:28:00
Speed 10.714 km/h
bib number 1046
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:28:05
Speed 10.682 km/h
bib number 1270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:28:09
Speed 10.657 km/h
bib number 1269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:28:10
Speed 10.651 km/h
bib number 1161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Lact Hair Delicieux
Time 00:28:10
Speed 10.651 km/h
bib number 1074
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:28:23
Speed 10.570 km/h
bib number 1110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:28:29
Speed 10.532 km/h
bib number 1109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:28:29
Speed 10.532 km/h
bib number 1229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Auchan Retail Aubière
Time 00:28:29
Speed 10.532 km/h
bib number 1241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 00:28:35
Speed 10.496 km/h
bib number 1019
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team BRICOMAN
Time 00:28:38
Speed 10.477 km/h
bib number 1171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:28:42
Speed 10.453 km/h
bib number 1032
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:28:54
Speed 10.381 km/h
bib number 1240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:28:55
Speed 10.375 km/h
bib number 1104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Les foulées Mezelloises
Time 00:28:55
Speed 10.375 km/h
bib number 1025
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Amicale Laïque Aubière
Time 00:29:05
Speed 10.315 km/h
bib number 1243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
Time 00:29:09
Speed 10.292 km/h
bib number 1178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:29:12
Speed 10.274 km/h
bib number 1005
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 00:29:14
Speed 10.262 km/h
bib number 1053
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:29:17
Speed 10.245 km/h
bib number 1205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team ACCA
Time 00:29:20
Speed 10.227 km/h
bib number 1206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Team OUZBEK
Time 00:29:20
Speed 10.227 km/h
bib number 1030
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:29:24
Speed 10.204 km/h
bib number 1125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CUC
Time 00:29:33
Speed 10.152 km/h
bib number 1009
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Amicale Laïque Aubière
Time 00:29:36
Speed 10.135 km/h
bib number 1122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:29:39
Speed 10.118 km/h
bib number 1087
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:29:56
Speed 10.022 km/h
bib number 1059
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team Per4max
Time 00:29:57
Speed 10.017 km/h
bib number 1058
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Per4max
Time 00:29:58
Speed 10.011 km/h
bib number 1015
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:29:59
Speed 10.006 km/h
bib number 1235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:29:59
Speed 10.006 km/h
bib number 1112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:30:00
Speed 10.000 km/h
bib number 1081
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team CACF RUNNING
Time 00:30:05
Speed 9.972 km/h
bib number 1228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team Auchan Retail Aubière
Time 00:30:19
Speed 9.896 km/h
bib number 1238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 00:30:20
Speed 9.890 km/h
bib number 1183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:30:20
Speed 9.890 km/h
bib number 1040
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:30:36
Speed 9.804 km/h
bib number 1048
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:30:36
Speed 9.804 km/h
bib number 1130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team Les Vieilles Charrues rugby La Plaine
Time 00:30:50
Speed 9.730 km/h
bib number 1012
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 00:30:58
Speed 9.688 km/h
bib number 1251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 00:31:01
Speed 9.672 km/h
bib number 1008
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Amicale Laïque Aubière
Time 00:31:03
Speed 9.662 km/h
bib number 1117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:31:11
Speed 9.621 km/h
bib number 1182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 00:32:01
Speed 9.370 km/h
bib number 1119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team EACC Dompierre
Time 00:32:08
Speed 9.336 km/h
bib number 1222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 00:32:20
Speed 9.278 km/h
bib number 1131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:32:20
Speed 9.278 km/h
bib number 1085
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 00:32:20
Speed 9.278 km/h
bib number 1221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:32:24
Speed 9.259 km/h
bib number 1033
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:32:26
Speed 9.250 km/h
bib number 1100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:32:26
Speed 9.250 km/h
bib number 1266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:32:30
Speed 9.231 km/h
bib number 1160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team Les Sangliers Emergents
Time 00:32:58
Speed 9.100 km/h
bib number 1020
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:33:17
Speed 9.014 km/h
bib number 1116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:33:40
Speed 8.911 km/h
bib number 1095
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 00:33:40
Speed 8.911 km/h
bib number 1134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 00:33:40
Speed 8.911 km/h
bib number 1093
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 00:33:45
Speed 8.889 km/h
bib number 1108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 00:34:41
Speed 8.650 km/h
bib number 1107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 00:34:41
Speed 8.650 km/h
bib number 1246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 00:34:45
Speed 8.633 km/h
bib number 1248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:34:49
Speed 8.617 km/h
bib number 1038
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team efaurie63@gmail.com
Time 00:34:56
Speed 8.588 km/h
bib number 1039
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 00:34:56
Speed 8.588 km/h
bib number 1143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 00:35:13
Speed 8.519 km/h
bib number 1127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:37:41
Speed 7.961 km/h