La Courstache - 2019 - Course sur route

La Courstache

10 km

Type : Labellisé FFA (Regional)
Distance : 10,000 Km
Departs : 09/11/2019 to 09:30:00
621 Participants - 580 Arrivals - 5 800 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 593
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASM
Time 00:33:07
Speed 18.118 km/h
bib number 418
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
Time 00:33:12
Speed 18.072 km/h
bib number 304
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:33:38
Speed 17.839 km/h
bib number 413
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:34:05
Speed 17.604 km/h
bib number 318
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Athletisme club cournon d'auvergne
Time 00:34:10
Speed 17.561 km/h
bib number 589
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:34:12
Speed 17.544 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Triathlon Academie Montluçon
Time 00:34:30
Speed 17.391 km/h
bib number 535
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Team run forez
Time 00:34:45
Speed 17.266 km/h
bib number 316
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:34:54
Speed 17.192 km/h
bib number 313
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ASM Athlétisme
Time 00:34:57
Speed 17.167 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:35:17
Speed 17.005 km/h
bib number 334
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:35:39
Speed 16.830 km/h
bib number 317
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Team run forez
Time 00:35:48
Speed 16.760 km/h
bib number 438
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Clermont Running Company
Time 00:35:54
Speed 16.713 km/h
bib number 443
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Team OUZBEK
Time 00:35:57
Speed 16.690 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:35:59
Speed 16.674 km/h
bib number 444
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AS ROMAGNAT ATHLETISME
Time 00:36:05
Speed 16.628 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:36:05
Speed 16.628 km/h
bib number 353
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team AS ROMAGNAT ATHLETISME
Time 00:36:15
Speed 16.552 km/h
bib number 599
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team CRC
Time 00:36:23
Speed 16.491 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE
Time 00:36:25
Speed 16.476 km/h
bib number 388
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team BAC 63
Time 00:36:29
Speed 16.446 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team rc Vichy
Time 00:36:31
Speed 16.431 km/h
bib number 495
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Rando Trail Mauriac
Time 00:36:37
Speed 16.386 km/h
bib number 594
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CASTRUCKS WTF
Time 00:36:45
Speed 16.327 km/h
bib number 514
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Team run forez
Time 00:36:49
Speed 16.297 km/h
bib number 588
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:36:57
Speed 16.238 km/h
bib number 494
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:37:08
Speed 16.158 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Amicale Laïque Aubière
Time 00:37:14
Speed 16.115 km/h
bib number 408
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team AS MONTFERRAND
Time 00:37:16
Speed 16.100 km/h
bib number 597
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:37:29
Speed 16.007 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Velay Athlétisme
Time 00:37:36
Speed 15.957 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Team FF
Time 00:37:41
Speed 15.922 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:37:47
Speed 15.880 km/h
bib number 448
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SA THIERS
Time 00:37:50
Speed 15.859 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team PUISSANCE 3 COURNON
Time 00:37:51
Speed 15.852 km/h
bib number 303
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:37:51
Speed 15.852 km/h
bib number 473
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team AS ROMAGNAT ATHLETISME
Time 00:37:53
Speed 15.838 km/h
bib number 501
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AS ROMAGNAT ATHLETISME
Time 00:37:53
Speed 15.838 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:37:56
Speed 15.817 km/h
bib number 441
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Centre Jean PERRIN
Time 00:38:00
Speed 15.789 km/h
bib number 315
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
Time 00:38:02
Speed 15.776 km/h
bib number 382
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Tata Lulu
Time 00:38:09
Speed 15.727 km/h
bib number 506
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:38:10
Speed 15.721 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Les bourrins du midi
Time 00:38:11
Speed 15.714 km/h
bib number 488
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:38:12
Speed 15.707 km/h
bib number 323
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:38:19
Speed 15.659 km/h
bib number 322
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:38:22
Speed 15.639 km/h
bib number 608
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:38:24
Speed 15.625 km/h
bib number 554
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AS ROMAGNAT ATHLETISME
Time 00:38:24
Speed 15.625 km/h
bib number 592
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:38:25
Speed 15.618 km/h
bib number 578
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:38:26
Speed 15.611 km/h
bib number 379
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Les Sangliers Emergents
Time 00:38:27
Speed 15.605 km/h
bib number 348
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team UCCV
Time 00:38:31
Speed 15.578 km/h
bib number 390
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Rassemblement des Coureurs Amateurs
Time 00:38:31
Speed 15.578 km/h
bib number 512
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team BDS Sigma
Time 00:38:32
Speed 15.571 km/h
bib number 449
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team AS ROMAGNAT ATHLETISME
Time 00:38:37
Speed 15.537 km/h
bib number 349
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:38:37
Speed 15.537 km/h
bib number 543
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:38:38
Speed 15.531 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 00:38:41
Speed 15.511 km/h
bib number 414
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team RCV
Time 00:38:49
Speed 15.457 km/h
bib number 419
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
Time 00:38:50
Speed 15.451 km/h
bib number 466
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:39:00
Speed 15.385 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team AS ROMAGNAT - LES BOURRICOTS
Time 00:39:06
Speed 15.345 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:39:09
Speed 15.326 km/h
bib number 534
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Team run forez
Time 00:39:11
Speed 15.313 km/h
bib number 351
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:39:15
Speed 15.287 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:39:15
Speed 15.287 km/h
bib number 527
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 00:39:17
Speed 15.274 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team Limagne Atheles Endurance
Time 00:39:21
Speed 15.248 km/h
bib number 445
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Team OUZBEK
Time 00:39:24
Speed 15.228 km/h
bib number 613
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 00:39:27
Speed 15.209 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:39:27
Speed 15.209 km/h
bib number 440
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team LES BOURRINS DU MIDI
Time 00:39:30
Speed 15.190 km/h
bib number 426
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 00:39:31
Speed 15.183 km/h
bib number 393
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Team Tobesport
Time 00:39:33
Speed 15.171 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 00:39:34
Speed 15.164 km/h
bib number 326
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team CALR
Time 00:39:37
Speed 15.145 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team CACF RUNNING
Time 00:39:40
Speed 15.126 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:39:42
Speed 15.113 km/h
bib number 500
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 00:39:43
Speed 15.107 km/h
bib number 509
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team BDS Sigma
Time 00:39:43
Speed 15.107 km/h
bib number 567
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 00:39:48
Speed 15.075 km/h
bib number 577
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 00:39:53
Speed 15.044 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team SA Thiers
Time 00:39:54
Speed 15.038 km/h
bib number 454
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AS ROMAGNAT ATHLETISME
Time 00:39:54
Speed 15.038 km/h
bib number 566
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:39:58
Speed 15.013 km/h
bib number 587
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:40:02
Speed 14.988 km/h
bib number 320
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:40:07
Speed 14.956 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:40:08
Speed 14.950 km/h
bib number 498
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
Time 00:40:12
Speed 14.925 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team SA Thiers
Time 00:40:17
Speed 14.894 km/h
bib number 583
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:40:18
Speed 14.888 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team Club athlétisme loisir Riom
Time 00:40:26
Speed 14.839 km/h
bib number 610
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:40:27
Speed 14.833 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 00:40:28
Speed 14.827 km/h
bib number 496
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 00:40:28
Speed 14.827 km/h
bib number 432
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:40:30
Speed 14.815 km/h
bib number 399
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:40:31
Speed 14.809 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team WED RUN Running Shop
Time 00:40:32
Speed 14.803 km/h
bib number 453
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SA Thiers
Time 00:40:34
Speed 14.790 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team ASM Clermont athlétisme
Time 00:40:37
Speed 14.772 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team AS MONTFERRAND
Time 00:40:38
Speed 14.766 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Les runners du vsg
Time 00:40:43
Speed 14.736 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:40:49
Speed 14.700 km/h
bib number 612
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:40:53
Speed 14.676 km/h
bib number 476
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:40:57
Speed 14.652 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:40:58
Speed 14.646 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team S/L E. CEYRAT A.
Time 00:40:59
Speed 14.640 km/h
bib number 302
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team Es Ussel
Time 00:41:00
Speed 14.634 km/h
bib number 516
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:41:02
Speed 14.622 km/h
bib number 366
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:41:02
Speed 14.622 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team Run'In Sopra Steria
Time 00:41:02
Speed 14.622 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 00:41:04
Speed 14.610 km/h
bib number 417
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Les bourrins du midi
Time 00:41:11
Speed 14.569 km/h
bib number 579
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:41:14
Speed 14.551 km/h
bib number 620
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:41:14
Speed 14.551 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:41:14
Speed 14.551 km/h
bib number 504
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 00:41:24
Speed 14.493 km/h
bib number 415
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:41:24
Speed 14.493 km/h
bib number 484
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 00:41:37
Speed 14.417 km/h
bib number 600
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time 00:41:40
Speed 14.400 km/h
bib number 434
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:41:43
Speed 14.383 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team Lempdes 63 Triathlon
Time 00:41:43
Speed 14.383 km/h
bib number 464
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 00:41:44
Speed 14.377 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team PUISSANCE 3 COURNON
Time 00:41:48
Speed 14.354 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team Flopi
Time 00:41:53
Speed 14.326 km/h
bib number 359
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team AS Romagnat / les tachus de la Roche
Time 00:42:04
Speed 14.263 km/h
bib number 546
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team SDS 63
Time 00:42:07
Speed 14.246 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team
Time 00:42:15
Speed 14.201 km/h
bib number 553
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team BAC 63
Time 00:42:17
Speed 14.190 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team Mental
Time 00:42:20
Speed 14.173 km/h
bib number 528
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team Chateaugay Racer
Time 00:42:24
Speed 14.151 km/h
bib number 462
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team SDS 63
Time 00:42:27
Speed 14.134 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:42:28
Speed 14.129 km/h
bib number 573
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 00:42:30
Speed 14.118 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality PER PER
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:42:32
Speed 14.107 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team Les TORPILLEURS
Time 00:42:34
Speed 14.096 km/h
bib number 369
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:42:36
Speed 14.085 km/h
bib number 314
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Limagne Atheles Endurance
Time 00:42:36
Speed 14.085 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team
Time 00:42:38
Speed 14.073 km/h
bib number 493
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team SDS 63
Time 00:42:40
Speed 14.063 km/h
bib number 552
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 00:42:45
Speed 14.035 km/h
bib number 411
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 75
Club / Team
Time 00:42:47
Speed 14.024 km/h
bib number 377
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 76
Club / Team Les Sangliers Emergents
Time 00:42:52
Speed 13.997 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:42:55
Speed 13.981 km/h
bib number 530
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team RCCP Paugnat
Time 00:42:56
Speed 13.975 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 8
Club / Team La foulée carabine
Time 00:42:57
Speed 13.970 km/h
bib number 433
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 77
Club / Team
Time 00:43:03
Speed 13.937 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 9
Club / Team La foulée carabine
Time 00:43:08
Speed 13.910 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:43:18
Speed 13.857 km/h
bib number 330
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:43:21
Speed 13.841 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 78
Club / Team
Time 00:43:26
Speed 13.814 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 79
Club / Team
Time 00:43:27
Speed 13.809 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 00:43:27
Speed 13.809 km/h
bib number 524
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:43:38
Speed 13.751 km/h
bib number 373
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Bac beaumont
Time 00:43:42
Speed 13.730 km/h
bib number 371
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 80
Club / Team
Time 00:43:45
Speed 13.714 km/h
bib number 356
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team PUISSANCE 3 COURNON
Time 00:43:58
Speed 13.647 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 81
Club / Team TEAM HOP HOP HOP
Time 00:44:02
Speed 13.626 km/h
bib number 361
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 00:44:05
Speed 13.611 km/h
bib number 416
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team asptt clermont natation
Time 00:44:09
Speed 13.590 km/h
bib number 541
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 82
Club / Team
Time 00:44:09
Speed 13.590 km/h
bib number 558
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team PUISSANCE 3 COURNON
Time 00:44:13
Speed 13.570 km/h
bib number 339
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Les bourrins du midi
Time 00:44:13
Speed 13.570 km/h
bib number 457
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 00:44:17
Speed 13.549 km/h
bib number 606
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:44:18
Speed 13.544 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team BARBLARD
Time 00:44:19
Speed 13.539 km/h
bib number 584
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 83
Club / Team
Time 00:44:28
Speed 13.493 km/h
bib number 431
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Limagne Atheles Endurance
Time 00:44:29
Speed 13.488 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 84
Club / Team SON'ART
Time 00:44:29
Speed 13.488 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 85
Club / Team ACCENTURE
Time 00:44:30
Speed 13.483 km/h
bib number 563
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les bourrins du midi
Time 00:44:30
Speed 13.483 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 86
Club / Team
Time 00:44:36
Speed 13.453 km/h
bib number 364
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:44:41
Speed 13.428 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Polyrunners
Time 00:44:42
Speed 13.423 km/h
bib number 387
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 87
Club / Team Run'In Sopra Steria
Time 00:44:44
Speed 13.413 km/h
bib number 436
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 00:44:45
Speed 13.408 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:44:46
Speed 13.403 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team La foulée carabine
Time 00:44:48
Speed 13.393 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:44:49
Speed 13.388 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 88
Club / Team
Time 00:44:50
Speed 13.383 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 89
Club / Team
Time 00:44:53
Speed 13.368 km/h
bib number 384
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 90
Club / Team
Time 00:44:54
Speed 13.363 km/h
bib number 336
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 91
Club / Team
Time 00:44:54
Speed 13.363 km/h
bib number 490
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 92
Club / Team
Time 00:44:57
Speed 13.348 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team SA Thiers
Time 00:45:00
Speed 13.333 km/h
bib number 559
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:45:03
Speed 13.319 km/h
bib number 564
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:45:03
Speed 13.319 km/h
bib number 571
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 00:45:05
Speed 13.309 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 93
Club / Team
Time 00:45:09
Speed 13.289 km/h
bib number 603
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 94
Club / Team
Time 00:45:09
Speed 13.289 km/h
bib number 402
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:45:12
Speed 13.274 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:45:14
Speed 13.265 km/h
bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 00:45:15
Speed 13.260 km/h
bib number 515
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Team run forez
Time 00:45:17
Speed 13.250 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 95
Club / Team Les Tachus de la Roche
Time 00:45:22
Speed 13.226 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 96
Club / Team
Time 00:45:25
Speed 13.211 km/h
bib number 451
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 97
Club / Team
Time 00:45:25
Speed 13.211 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 98
Club / Team
Time 00:45:27
Speed 13.201 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 99
Club / Team PUISSANCE 3 COURNON
Time 00:45:27
Speed 13.201 km/h
bib number 331
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:45:27
Speed 13.201 km/h
bib number 472
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:45:29
Speed 13.192 km/h
bib number 615
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 100
Club / Team
Time 00:45:31
Speed 13.182 km/h
bib number 614
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 101
Club / Team
Time 00:45:31
Speed 13.182 km/h
bib number 508
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 15
Club / Team BDS Sigma
Time 00:45:31
Speed 13.182 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:45:35
Speed 13.163 km/h
bib number 297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:45:35
Speed 13.163 km/h
bib number 347
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 00:45:38
Speed 13.148 km/h
bib number 423
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 102
Club / Team Amicale Laïque Aubière
Time 00:45:38
Speed 13.148 km/h
bib number 365
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 00:45:39
Speed 13.143 km/h
bib number 458
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Polyrunners
Time 00:45:40
Speed 13.139 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ACFA / LCV63
Time 00:45:40
Speed 13.139 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 00:45:43
Speed 13.124 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team La foulée carabine
Time 00:45:45
Speed 13.115 km/h
bib number 468
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team CA Ambilly
Time 00:45:48
Speed 13.100 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 103
Club / Team Etoile Cycliste Clermont-Ferrand
Time 00:45:49
Speed 13.096 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team Clermont Triathlon
Time 00:45:54
Speed 13.072 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team BRICOMAN
Time 00:45:54
Speed 13.072 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 104
Club / Team
Time 00:45:57
Speed 13.058 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team asbf
Time 00:45:58
Speed 13.053 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:45:58
Speed 13.053 km/h
bib number 532
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Team run forez
Time 00:46:02
Speed 13.034 km/h
bib number 404
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:46:02
Speed 13.034 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:46:05
Speed 13.020 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SA Thiers
Time 00:46:05
Speed 13.020 km/h
bib number 479
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 105
Club / Team
Time 00:46:08
Speed 13.006 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Run'In Sopra Steria
Time 00:46:08
Speed 13.006 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:46:08
Speed 13.006 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 106
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:46:08
Speed 13.006 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Amicale Laïque Aubière
Time 00:46:13
Speed 12.982 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 00:46:13
Speed 12.982 km/h
bib number 537
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:46:14
Speed 12.978 km/h
bib number 389
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team Les runners du vsg
Time 00:46:14
Speed 12.978 km/h
bib number 526
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:46:18
Speed 12.959 km/h
bib number 298
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team Lonely Goat
Time 00:46:20
Speed 12.950 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:46:23
Speed 12.936 km/h
bib number 477
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:46:27
Speed 12.917 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ASPTT CLERMONT
Time 00:46:28
Speed 12.912 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality HUN HUN
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:46:29
Speed 12.908 km/h
bib number 502
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AS ROMAGNAT ATHLETISME
Time 00:46:29
Speed 12.908 km/h
bib number 335
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CALR
Time 00:46:31
Speed 12.899 km/h
bib number 598
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Marcombe team running
Time 00:46:33
Speed 12.889 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team Cool Raoul
Time 00:46:34
Speed 12.885 km/h
bib number 572
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team AS IBM LYON
Time 00:46:41
Speed 12.853 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team Les P'tits Bougnats
Time 00:46:48
Speed 12.821 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Brive Limousin Triathlon
Time 00:46:53
Speed 12.798 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 107
Club / Team ATSCAF 03
Time 00:46:55
Speed 12.789 km/h
bib number 392
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 108
Club / Team
Time 00:47:02
Speed 12.757 km/h
bib number 585
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:47:03
Speed 12.752 km/h
bib number 531
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 109
Club / Team Clermont Gaels
Time 00:47:03
Speed 12.752 km/h
bib number 489
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:47:03
Speed 12.752 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 110
Club / Team
Time 00:47:04
Speed 12.748 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:47:04
Speed 12.748 km/h
bib number 586
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 00:47:05
Speed 12.743 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team STADE CLERMONTOIS ATHLETISME
Time 00:47:07
Speed 12.734 km/h
bib number 439
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 111
Club / Team Le RCA
Time 00:47:09
Speed 12.725 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ASM Clermont athlétisme
Time 00:47:09
Speed 12.725 km/h
bib number 507
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 112
Club / Team
Time 00:47:10
Speed 12.721 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:47:11
Speed 12.716 km/h
bib number 611
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 113
Club / Team
Time 00:47:11
Speed 12.716 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team La Triperie
Time 00:47:12
Speed 12.712 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Team Pharma
Time 00:47:14
Speed 12.703 km/h
bib number 437
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 114
Club / Team
Time 00:47:15
Speed 12.698 km/h
bib number 503
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 115
Club / Team Rassemblement des Coureurs Amateurs
Time 00:47:17
Speed 12.689 km/h
bib number 385
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 116
Club / Team
Time 00:47:17
Speed 12.689 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SA Thiers
Time 00:47:17
Speed 12.689 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 117
Club / Team Jura Runner
Time 00:47:18
Speed 12.685 km/h
bib number 536
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ASM Clermont athlétisme
Time 00:47:18
Speed 12.685 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team Les Tachus de la Roche
Time 00:47:24
Speed 12.658 km/h
bib number 533
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:47:27
Speed 12.645 km/h
bib number 481
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 00:47:28
Speed 12.640 km/h
bib number 485
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 118
Club / Team
Time 00:47:29
Speed 12.636 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team Les Tachus de la Roche
Time 00:47:35
Speed 12.609 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:47:36
Speed 12.605 km/h
bib number 324
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Team run forez
Time 00:47:40
Speed 12.587 km/h
bib number 471
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 119
Club / Team
Time 00:47:41
Speed 12.583 km/h
bib number 607
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:47:52
Speed 12.535 km/h
bib number 428
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 120
Club / Team
Time 00:47:58
Speed 12.509 km/h
bib number 332
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time 00:48:00
Speed 12.500 km/h
bib number 486
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 121
Club / Team
Time 00:48:03
Speed 12.487 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Amicale Laïque Aubière
Time 00:48:04
Speed 12.483 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:48:04
Speed 12.483 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team XC 63
Time 00:48:05
Speed 12.478 km/h
bib number 412
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team
Time 00:48:07
Speed 12.470 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 122
Club / Team
Time 00:48:09
Speed 12.461 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 123
Club / Team La foulée carabine
Time 00:48:11
Speed 12.452 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team SA Thiers
Time 00:48:13
Speed 12.444 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:48:16
Speed 12.431 km/h
bib number 435
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:48:17
Speed 12.427 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team B A C
Time 00:48:18
Speed 12.422 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team La foulée carabine
Time 00:48:19
Speed 12.418 km/h
bib number 401
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Les bourrins du midi
Time 00:48:19
Speed 12.418 km/h
bib number 296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team BAC 63
Time 00:48:21
Speed 12.410 km/h
bib number 529
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 124
Club / Team
Time 00:48:24
Speed 12.397 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 125
Club / Team Run'In Sopra Steria
Time 00:48:26
Speed 12.388 km/h
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 00:48:28
Speed 12.380 km/h
bib number 430
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Marcombe team running
Time 00:48:28
Speed 12.380 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:48:29
Speed 12.375 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:48:29
Speed 12.375 km/h
bib number 337
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:48:33
Speed 12.358 km/h
bib number 576
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 126
Club / Team
Time 00:48:34
Speed 12.354 km/h
bib number 520
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 127
Club / Team
Time 00:48:36
Speed 12.346 km/h
bib number 565
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 00:48:36
Speed 12.346 km/h
bib number 381
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 72
Club / Team Lact Hair Delicieux
Time 00:48:39
Speed 12.333 km/h
bib number 455
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 73
Club / Team
Time 00:48:40
Speed 12.329 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 00:48:42
Speed 12.320 km/h
bib number 396
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 128
Club / Team
Time 00:48:42
Speed 12.320 km/h
bib number 300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 129
Club / Team BAC 63
Time 00:48:43
Speed 12.316 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 75
Club / Team ikibox france
Time 00:48:47
Speed 12.299 km/h
bib number 403
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 130
Club / Team
Time 00:48:48
Speed 12.295 km/h
bib number 459
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 131
Club / Team Fit running 63
Time 00:48:49
Speed 12.291 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:48:51
Speed 12.282 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Les Courou des Volcans
Time 00:48:54
Speed 12.270 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team STADE CLERMONTOIS ATHLETISME
Time 00:48:56
Speed 12.262 km/h
bib number 574
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:48:57
Speed 12.257 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 132
Club / Team
Time 00:48:58
Speed 12.253 km/h
bib number 295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 76
Club / Team
Time 00:49:02
Speed 12.237 km/h
bib number 333
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 133
Club / Team AS ROMAGNAT ATHLETISME
Time 00:49:02
Speed 12.237 km/h
bib number 581
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Les bourrins du midi
Time 00:49:02
Speed 12.237 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 00:49:03
Speed 12.232 km/h
bib number 482
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 134
Club / Team
Time 00:49:03
Speed 12.232 km/h
bib number 344
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ASM
Time 00:49:06
Speed 12.220 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 77
Club / Team ASM
Time 00:49:06
Speed 12.220 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 78
Club / Team
Time 00:49:09
Speed 12.208 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 79
Club / Team SA Thiers
Time 00:49:12
Speed 12.195 km/h
bib number 497
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 135
Club / Team
Time 00:49:13
Speed 12.191 km/h
bib number 325
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 80
Club / Team
Time 00:49:15
Speed 12.183 km/h
bib number 596
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:49:22
Speed 12.154 km/h
bib number 465
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 81
Club / Team
Time 00:49:22
Speed 12.154 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 136
Club / Team Lact Hair Delicieux
Time 00:49:28
Speed 12.129 km/h
bib number 425
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 137
Club / Team Lact Hair Delicieux
Time 00:49:29
Speed 12.125 km/h
bib number 357
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 138
Club / Team
Time 00:49:34
Speed 12.105 km/h
bib number 602
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 00:49:36
Speed 12.097 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 82
Club / Team
Time 00:49:38
Speed 12.089 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 139
Club / Team
Time 00:49:38
Speed 12.089 km/h
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 140
Club / Team AS ROMAGNAT ATHLETISME
Time 00:49:38
Speed 12.089 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 141
Club / Team EFFIAT
Time 00:49:40
Speed 12.081 km/h
bib number 383
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 142
Club / Team
Time 00:49:40
Speed 12.081 km/h
bib number 442
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:49:44
Speed 12.064 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SA Thiers
Time 00:49:45
Speed 12.060 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 143
Club / Team ACCENTURE
Time 00:49:47
Speed 12.052 km/h
bib number 341
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACFA
Time 00:49:47
Speed 12.052 km/h
bib number 368
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 83
Club / Team
Time 00:49:54
Speed 12.024 km/h
bib number 519
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 144
Club / Team
Time 00:49:58
Speed 12.008 km/h
bib number 327
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 145
Club / Team BAC 63
Time 00:50:02
Speed 11.992 km/h
bib number 376
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 84
Club / Team
Time 00:50:06
Speed 11.976 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 146
Club / Team CACF RUNNING
Time 00:50:06
Speed 11.976 km/h
bib number 621
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 00:50:06
Speed 11.976 km/h
bib number 375
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 147
Club / Team
Time 00:50:06
Speed 11.976 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 85
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:50:15
Speed 11.940 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 148
Club / Team Domraider
Time 00:50:19
Speed 11.924 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:50:26
Speed 11.897 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 86
Club / Team
Time 00:50:32
Speed 11.873 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:50:35
Speed 11.862 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team BAC 63
Time 00:50:40
Speed 11.842 km/h
bib number 352
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Amicale Laïque Aubière
Time 00:50:44
Speed 11.827 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:50:49
Speed 11.807 km/h
bib number 538
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:50:49
Speed 11.807 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 149
Club / Team ACCENTURE
Time 00:50:50
Speed 11.803 km/h
bib number 544
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 150
Club / Team Rassemblement des Coureurs Amateurs
Time 00:50:53
Speed 11.792 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 151
Club / Team Fatass
Time 00:50:53
Speed 11.792 km/h
bib number 363
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team CUC ATHLETISME
Time 00:50:57
Speed 11.776 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:51:03
Speed 11.753 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:51:12
Speed 11.719 km/h
bib number 450
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 6
Club / Team La Foulée Carabine
Time 00:51:14
Speed 11.711 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 87
Club / Team NASATRI
Time 00:51:17
Speed 11.700 km/h
bib number 542
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:51:19
Speed 11.692 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Amicale Laïque Aubière
Time 00:51:21
Speed 11.685 km/h
bib number 367
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:51:25
Speed 11.669 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 152
Club / Team
Time 00:51:26
Speed 11.666 km/h
bib number 518
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 88
Club / Team Licorne velues
Time 00:51:26
Speed 11.666 km/h
bib number 499
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 153
Club / Team Rassemblement des Coureurs Amateurs
Time 00:51:29
Speed 11.654 km/h
bib number 605
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 154
Club / Team
Time 00:51:34
Speed 11.635 km/h
bib number 575
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 89
Club / Team
Time 00:51:40
Speed 11.613 km/h
bib number 343
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 90
Club / Team
Time 00:51:43
Speed 11.602 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Courir a Pont du chateau
Time 00:51:44
Speed 11.598 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 155
Club / Team Lpps
Time 00:51:47
Speed 11.587 km/h
bib number 557
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ALA
Time 00:51:48
Speed 11.583 km/h
bib number 480
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:51:48
Speed 11.583 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 91
Club / Team
Time 00:51:57
Speed 11.550 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:51:58
Speed 11.546 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:51:58
Speed 11.546 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team La Foulée Carabine
Time 00:52:02
Speed 11.531 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 92
Club / Team Cournon Ambiance Course (CAC)
Time 00:52:06
Speed 11.516 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team La foulée carabine
Time 00:52:06
Speed 11.516 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 00:52:12
Speed 11.494 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 93
Club / Team
Time 00:52:18
Speed 11.472 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 94
Club / Team
Time 00:52:18
Speed 11.472 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 156
Club / Team
Time 00:52:19
Speed 11.469 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 157
Club / Team
Time 00:52:19
Speed 11.469 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 95
Club / Team Team Mumu
Time 00:52:20
Speed 11.465 km/h
bib number 470
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 158
Club / Team
Time 00:52:21
Speed 11.461 km/h
bib number 429
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 96
Club / Team
Time 00:52:22
Speed 11.458 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 97
Club / Team Non licencie
Time 00:52:24
Speed 11.450 km/h
bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:52:25
Speed 11.447 km/h
bib number 601
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 98
Club / Team Les Vieilles Charrues
Time 00:52:27
Speed 11.439 km/h
bib number 378
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 159
Club / Team Les Sangliers Emergents
Time 00:52:30
Speed 11.429 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 160
Club / Team Les Vieilles Charrues rugby La Plaine
Time 00:52:30
Speed 11.429 km/h
bib number 456
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 99
Club / Team
Time 00:52:32
Speed 11.421 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 161
Club / Team Lpps
Time 00:52:32
Speed 11.421 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Amicale Laïque Aubière
Time 00:52:37
Speed 11.403 km/h
bib number 350
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 100
Club / Team LifeTri
Time 00:52:39
Speed 11.396 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:52:41
Speed 11.389 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 162
Club / Team Lact Hair Delicieux
Time 00:52:43
Speed 11.382 km/h
bib number 395
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:52:44
Speed 11.378 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 101
Club / Team
Time 00:52:47
Speed 11.367 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team La foulée carabine
Time 00:52:51
Speed 11.353 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 7
Club / Team La foulée carabine
Time 00:52:52
Speed 11.349 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 102
Club / Team
Time 00:52:52
Speed 11.349 km/h
bib number 618
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team
Time 00:52:55
Speed 11.339 km/h
bib number 617
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 103
Club / Team
Time 00:52:55
Speed 11.339 km/h
bib number 370
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:52:59
Speed 11.324 km/h
bib number 505
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MTR63
Time 00:52:59
Speed 11.324 km/h
bib number 306
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 163
Club / Team
Time 00:53:01
Speed 11.317 km/h
bib number 427
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 00:53:09
Speed 11.289 km/h
bib number 539
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 50
Club / Team AS IBM LYON
Time 00:53:11
Speed 11.282 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 164
Club / Team Les Vieilles Charrues rugby La Plaine
Time 00:53:12
Speed 11.278 km/h
bib number 362
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:53:12
Speed 11.278 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 104
Club / Team Les Vieilles Charrues rugby La Plaine
Time 00:53:12
Speed 11.278 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 105
Club / Team Les Vieilles Charrues rugby La Plaine
Time 00:53:14
Speed 11.271 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Lact Hair Delicieux
Time 00:53:16
Speed 11.264 km/h
bib number 510
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 21
Club / Team BDS Sigma
Time 00:53:16
Speed 11.264 km/h
bib number 555
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:53:17
Speed 11.261 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 00:53:17
Speed 11.261 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team nl
Time 00:53:18
Speed 11.257 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:53:19
Speed 11.254 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 00:53:40
Speed 11.180 km/h
bib number 467
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 106
Club / Team Tous ensemble pour Robin
Time 00:53:43
Speed 11.170 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Marcombe team running
Time 00:53:44
Speed 11.166 km/h
bib number 521
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 00:53:48
Speed 11.152 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team POLESANTEREPUBLIQUE
Time 00:53:48
Speed 11.152 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team POLE SANTE REPUBLIQUE
Time 00:53:49
Speed 11.149 km/h
bib number 321
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:53:52
Speed 11.139 km/h
bib number 549
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 165
Club / Team Licorne velues
Time 00:53:54
Speed 11.132 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 107
Club / Team
Time 00:53:56
Speed 11.125 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:54:00
Speed 11.111 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 52
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:54:01
Speed 11.108 km/h
bib number 548
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 108
Club / Team Trailler des Combrailles
Time 00:54:03
Speed 11.101 km/h
bib number 342
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 109
Club / Team Les Tachus de la Roche
Time 00:54:09
Speed 11.080 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team ACCENTURE
Time 00:54:11
Speed 11.074 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 166
Club / Team
Time 00:54:12
Speed 11.070 km/h
bib number 422
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 53
Club / Team Amicale Laïque Aubière
Time 00:54:13
Speed 11.067 km/h
bib number 421
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Amicale Laïque Aubière
Time 00:54:14
Speed 11.063 km/h
bib number 374
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 167
Club / Team Les Tachus de la Roche
Time 00:54:15
Speed 11.060 km/h
bib number 551
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team BAC 63
Time 00:54:15
Speed 11.060 km/h
bib number 398
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:54:17
Speed 11.053 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 110
Club / Team
Time 00:54:21
Speed 11.040 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 168
Club / Team
Time 00:54:26
Speed 11.023 km/h
bib number 604
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 169
Club / Team
Time 00:54:31
Speed 11.006 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 170
Club / Team ACCENTURE
Time 00:54:32
Speed 11.002 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:54:38
Speed 10.982 km/h
bib number 522
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:54:51
Speed 10.939 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 111
Club / Team
Time 00:55:00
Speed 10.909 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 171
Club / Team ACCENTURE
Time 00:55:03
Speed 10.899 km/h
bib number 550
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
Time 00:55:03
Speed 10.899 km/h
bib number 570
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 172
Club / Team
Time 00:55:15
Speed 10.860 km/h
bib number 569
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 173
Club / Team
Time 00:55:16
Speed 10.856 km/h
bib number 360
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Tata Lulu
Time 00:55:21
Speed 10.840 km/h
bib number 386
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:55:30
Speed 10.811 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team 63032
Time 00:55:30
Speed 10.811 km/h
bib number 397
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 112
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:55:31
Speed 10.808 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team ACCENTURE
Time 00:55:32
Speed 10.804 km/h
bib number 461
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 113
Club / Team
Time 00:55:39
Speed 10.782 km/h
bib number 595
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 174
Club / Team
Time 00:55:39
Speed 10.782 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 54
Club / Team Amicale Laïque Aubière
Time 00:55:45
Speed 10.762 km/h
bib number 394
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:55:46
Speed 10.759 km/h
bib number 560
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 175
Club / Team
Time 00:55:47
Speed 10.756 km/h
bib number 590
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 176
Club / Team
Time 00:55:50
Speed 10.746 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 114
Club / Team
Time 00:55:53
Speed 10.737 km/h
bib number 547
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team rc Vichy
Time 00:55:59
Speed 10.717 km/h
bib number 616
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 00:55:59
Speed 10.717 km/h
bib number 407
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 177
Club / Team Lpps
Time 00:55:59
Speed 10.717 km/h
bib number 460
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 115
Club / Team
Time 00:55:59
Speed 10.717 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team ikibox france
Time 00:56:06
Speed 10.695 km/h
bib number 463
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:56:12
Speed 10.676 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:56:12
Speed 10.676 km/h
bib number 346
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:56:13
Speed 10.673 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 00:56:15
Speed 10.667 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 116
Club / Team
Time 00:56:21
Speed 10.648 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:56:21
Speed 10.648 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 178
Club / Team Lact Hair Delicieux
Time 00:56:34
Speed 10.607 km/h
bib number 372
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Bac beaumont
Time 00:56:34
Speed 10.607 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 179
Club / Team Lact Hair Delicieux
Time 00:56:35
Speed 10.604 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Amicale Laïque Aubière
Time 00:56:45
Speed 10.573 km/h
bib number 591
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 117
Club / Team
Time 00:56:46
Speed 10.570 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 180
Club / Team Domraider
Time 00:56:52
Speed 10.551 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team Fit Training 63
Time 00:56:56
Speed 10.539 km/h
bib number 568
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 181
Club / Team
Time 00:56:58
Speed 10.532 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 118
Club / Team
Time 00:56:58
Speed 10.532 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:57:11
Speed 10.493 km/h
bib number 469
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:57:15
Speed 10.480 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Amicale Laïque Aubière
Time 00:57:17
Speed 10.474 km/h
bib number 475
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team L'appart Fitness Cournon
Time 00:57:27
Speed 10.444 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 182
Club / Team
Time 00:57:29
Speed 10.438 km/h
bib number 580
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 183
Club / Team
Time 00:57:45
Speed 10.390 km/h
bib number 523
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:57:45
Speed 10.390 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team ACCENTURE
Time 00:57:45
Speed 10.390 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:57:50
Speed 10.375 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:57:50
Speed 10.375 km/h
bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:57:57
Speed 10.354 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:58:08
Speed 10.321 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Beaumont Athletic Club
Time 00:58:12
Speed 10.309 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 10
Club / Team La foulée carabine
Time 00:58:13
Speed 10.306 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SA Thiers
Time 00:58:15
Speed 10.300 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 00:58:28
Speed 10.262 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 00:58:29
Speed 10.259 km/h
bib number 400
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 00:58:32
Speed 10.251 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 184
Club / Team
Time 00:58:38
Speed 10.233 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 185
Club / Team Team ANALGESIA
Time 00:58:38
Speed 10.233 km/h
bib number 409
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 00:58:49
Speed 10.201 km/h
bib number 345
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:58:54
Speed 10.187 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 186
Club / Team
Time 00:58:55
Speed 10.184 km/h
bib number 619
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 00:58:55
Speed 10.184 km/h
bib number 478
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 119
Club / Team SDS 63
Time 00:58:56
Speed 10.181 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:58:58
Speed 10.175 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Domraider
Time 00:58:58
Speed 10.175 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team Domraider
Time 00:58:59
Speed 10.172 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 187
Club / Team
Time 00:59:00
Speed 10.169 km/h
bib number 446
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 00:59:02
Speed 10.164 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 00:59:03
Speed 10.161 km/h
bib number 447
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 00:59:03
Speed 10.161 km/h
bib number 354
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 61
Club / Team BAC 63
Time 00:59:30
Speed 10.084 km/h
bib number 329
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 00:59:31
Speed 10.081 km/h
bib number 328
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:59:31
Speed 10.081 km/h
bib number 540
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 120
Club / Team CGI
Time 00:59:31
Speed 10.081 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:59:49
Speed 10.031 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Courir en Liradois Forez
Time 01:00:03
Speed 9.992 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 01:00:20
Speed 9.945 km/h
bib number 452
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:00:20
Speed 9.945 km/h
bib number 410
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team La foulée carabine
Time 01:00:22
Speed 9.939 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team La foulée carabine
Time 01:00:23
Speed 9.937 km/h
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 01:00:35
Speed 9.904 km/h
bib number 562
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:01:02
Speed 9.831 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 01:01:03
Speed 9.828 km/h
bib number 517
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:01:03
Speed 9.828 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:01:12
Speed 9.804 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:01:18
Speed 9.788 km/h
bib number 609
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 188
Club / Team Lact Hair Delicieux
Time 01:01:19
Speed 9.785 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:01:38
Speed 9.735 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 189
Club / Team
Time 01:01:58
Speed 9.683 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 01:01:58
Speed 9.683 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 01:02:12
Speed 9.646 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Amicale Laïque Aubière
Time 01:02:27
Speed 9.608 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Amicale Laïque Aubière
Time 01:02:28
Speed 9.605 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 01:02:31
Speed 9.597 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 01:02:32
Speed 9.595 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Tous pour Robin
Time 01:02:32
Speed 9.595 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 13
Club / Team La foulée carabine
Time 01:02:36
Speed 9.585 km/h
bib number 525
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 63
Club / Team PLAUZAT SPORT NAT
Time 01:02:45
Speed 9.562 km/h
bib number 556
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team PLAUZAT SPORT NAT
Time 01:02:46
Speed 9.559 km/h
bib number 355
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team PLAUZAT SPORT NAT
Time 01:02:46
Speed 9.559 km/h
bib number 483
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team PSN
Time 01:02:46
Speed 9.559 km/h
bib number 424
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:02:52
Speed 9.544 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 01:02:57
Speed 9.531 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:02:58
Speed 9.529 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 01:02:58
Speed 9.529 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Tous pour Robin
Time 01:03:05
Speed 9.511 km/h
bib number 340
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 01:03:26
Speed 9.459 km/h
bib number 319
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team