18 km

Type : Trail
Distance : 18,000 Km
Departs : 15/04/2018 to 10:01:54
291 Participants - 285 Arrivals - 5 130 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 204
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RTN 30
Time 01:18:29
Speed 13.761 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Uglow ambassadeur
Time 01:19:24
Speed 13.602 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team CAP BOLLENE
Time 01:19:24
Speed 13.602 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Team MendeZ-RSA
Time 01:19:35
Speed 13.571 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Ultra Trail Team Signargues/Les bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 01:20:33
Speed 13.408 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:25:26
Speed 12.641 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Ultra trail team signargne
Time 01:26:19
Speed 12.512 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:26:22
Speed 12.505 km/h
bib number 234
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Allary Road runners
Time 01:27:01
Speed 12.411 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:27:41
Speed 12.317 km/h
bib number 233
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LBDLVAUNAGE/AN30
Time 01:27:57
Speed 12.280 km/h
bib number 188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:28:01
Speed 12.270 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:28:07
Speed 12.256 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Terra Garriga
Time 01:28:22
Speed 12.222 km/h
bib number 223
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Cap bollene
Time 01:28:53
Speed 12.151 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:29:03
Speed 12.128 km/h
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team TTC
Time 01:29:12
Speed 12.108 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team jog'in nature tavel
Time 01:29:35
Speed 12.056 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ASCP MELOX
Time 01:30:05
Speed 11.989 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:30:17
Speed 11.962 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:31:10
Speed 11.846 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team cevenacroride
Time 01:32:05
Speed 11.729 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Team Accés Trail
Time 01:32:24
Speed 11.688 km/h
bib number 217
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ECLA LAUDUN
Time 01:32:42
Speed 11.650 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:32:53
Speed 11.627 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality ESP ESP
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Crocos d'Airain Triathlon Nîmes
Time 01:33:14
Speed 11.584 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:33:34
Speed 11.543 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team BLAUZAC
Time 01:33:35
Speed 11.541 km/h
bib number 226
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Courir en garrigue
Time 01:33:54
Speed 11.502 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Kikourou
Time 01:33:56
Speed 11.498 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:34:03
Speed 11.483 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Tarascon athlétisme
Time 01:34:14
Speed 11.461 km/h
bib number 302
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:35:09
Speed 11.350 km/h
bib number 297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team RSA
Time 01:35:10
Speed 11.349 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:35:13
Speed 11.343 km/h
bib number 200
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Team FCO
Time 01:35:17
Speed 11.335 km/h
bib number 219
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:35:22
Speed 11.325 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:35:39
Speed 11.291 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Foulee meynoise
Time 01:35:47
Speed 11.275 km/h
bib number 202
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team BMA
Time 01:35:50
Speed 11.270 km/h
bib number 248
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:35:53
Speed 11.264 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SC ARLES
Time 01:36:47
Speed 11.159 km/h
bib number 366
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:37:05
Speed 11.124 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:38:10
Speed 11.002 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:38:22
Speed 10.979 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Ultra Trail Team signargues / les Fadas
Time 01:38:31
Speed 10.963 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Esprit Course Avignon
Time 01:38:37
Speed 10.951 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:38:49
Speed 10.929 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team decathlon avignon sud
Time 01:39:32
Speed 10.851 km/h
bib number 189
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team TEAM POULX TRAIL
Time 01:40:04
Speed 10.793 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Cap Bombonera
Time 01:40:21
Speed 10.762 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Tarascon Athlétisme
Time 01:40:32
Speed 10.743 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team courir a morieres
Time 01:41:09
Speed 10.677 km/h
bib number 345
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:41:11
Speed 10.674 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AS Triathlon Villeneuve
Time 01:41:14
Speed 10.668 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:41:49
Speed 10.607 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team gambade rochefortaise
Time 01:41:59
Speed 10.590 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:42:00
Speed 10.588 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:42:05
Speed 10.580 km/h
bib number 194
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:42:08
Speed 10.574 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team COURIR EN GARRIGUE POULX
Time 01:42:34
Speed 10.530 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:43:15
Speed 10.460 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Les Vignerons du Castelas
Time 01:43:21
Speed 10.450 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team KB running
Time 01:43:26
Speed 10.442 km/h
bib number 295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:43:26
Speed 10.442 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:43:58
Speed 10.388 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:44:09
Speed 10.370 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ASVRTT Villeneuve Triathlon
Time 01:44:19
Speed 10.353 km/h
bib number 231
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team ganges court
Time 01:45:12
Speed 10.266 km/h
bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Ultra trail team signargne
Time 01:45:14
Speed 10.263 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Courir en Uzege
Time 01:45:32
Speed 10.234 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:45:37
Speed 10.226 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team COURIR en UZEGE
Time 01:45:39
Speed 10.222 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 01:45:48
Speed 10.208 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Les pattes actives Chusclanais
Time 01:45:48
Speed 10.208 km/h
bib number 211
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:45:53
Speed 10.200 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team #DEDO
Time 01:46:05
Speed 10.181 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:46:12
Speed 10.169 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team baskets fumantes
Time 01:46:21
Speed 10.155 km/h
bib number 201
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team jog in nature Tavel
Time 01:46:22
Speed 10.154 km/h
bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:46:45
Speed 10.117 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:47:05
Speed 10.086 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:47:30
Speed 10.047 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:48:32
Speed 9.951 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:48:42
Speed 9.936 km/h
bib number 199
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:48:52
Speed 9.920 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Pompiers Roquemaure
Time 01:48:53
Speed 9.919 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Jog'in nature tavel
Time 01:48:57
Speed 9.913 km/h
bib number 238
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AGrunning
Time 01:49:00
Speed 9.908 km/h
bib number 207
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 01:49:05
Speed 9.901 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Arles Athletisme
Time 01:49:11
Speed 9.892 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Veloroc
Time 01:49:37
Speed 9.853 km/h
bib number 206
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Cévennes Trail Cub / Courir en uzège
Time 01:49:53
Speed 9.829 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:50:02
Speed 9.815 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Equid+
Time 01:50:07
Speed 9.808 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 01:50:07
Speed 9.808 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Nimes Marathon
Time 01:50:08
Speed 9.806 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 01:50:09
Speed 9.805 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team Lyon Running Grew
Time 01:50:25
Speed 9.781 km/h
bib number 236
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team AGrunning
Time 01:50:29
Speed 9.775 km/h
bib number 190
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team ASVA
Time 01:50:37
Speed 9.763 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Villeneuve Off Course
Time 01:50:47
Speed 9.749 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team KBP
Time 01:51:02
Speed 9.727 km/h
bib number 235
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 01:51:05
Speed 9.722 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 01:51:11
Speed 9.714 km/h
bib number 230
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 01:51:13
Speed 9.711 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 01:51:16
Speed 9.706 km/h
bib number 196
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:51:19
Speed 9.702 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 01:51:24
Speed 9.695 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team SP Arles
Time 01:51:29
Speed 9.688 km/h
bib number 232
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team JOGGING LAVERUNE
Time 01:51:57
Speed 9.647 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team ASVA
Time 01:52:12
Speed 9.626 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:52:14
Speed 9.623 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 01:52:31
Speed 9.599 km/h
bib number 240
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:52:35
Speed 9.593 km/h
bib number 241
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 01:52:36
Speed 9.591 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Arles athlétisme
Time 01:52:44
Speed 9.580 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 01:52:52
Speed 9.569 km/h
bib number 250
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team US Cagnes sur Mer
Time 01:53:04
Speed 9.552 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SMS
Time 01:53:07
Speed 9.548 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team Kb running
Time 01:53:19
Speed 9.531 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON
Time 01:53:32
Speed 9.513 km/h
bib number 203
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 01:53:42
Speed 9.499 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team Rochefort Sport Athlétisme
Time 01:53:50
Speed 9.488 km/h
bib number 227
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 47
Club / Team AG RUNNING
Time 01:53:54
Speed 9.482 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 48
Club / Team NISSAN IDM VAUCLUSE
Time 01:53:56
Speed 9.479 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Courir à morieres
Time 01:53:59
Speed 9.475 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team JOG IN NATURE TAVEL
Time 01:54:06
Speed 9.465 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:54:12
Speed 9.457 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Arles athlétisme
Time 01:54:12
Speed 9.457 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 48
Club / Team ASCP LES CAILLETTES
Time 01:54:15
Speed 9.453 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 49
Club / Team
Time 01:54:20
Speed 9.446 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:54:24
Speed 9.441 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:54:33
Speed 9.428 km/h
bib number 212
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 50
Club / Team Trail Berry Team
Time 01:54:47
Speed 9.409 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 01:55:04
Speed 9.386 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team COSSLMA
Time 01:55:09
Speed 9.379 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:55:16
Speed 9.370 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 01:55:22
Speed 9.361 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team non
Time 01:55:23
Speed 9.360 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 01:55:31
Speed 9.349 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 01:55:34
Speed 9.345 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:56:06
Speed 9.302 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 01:56:11
Speed 9.296 km/h
bib number 193
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team ASVA VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
Time 01:56:13
Speed 9.293 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 51
Club / Team
Time 01:56:14
Speed 9.292 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Optimal Coaching Pujaut
Time 01:56:18
Speed 9.286 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:56:22
Speed 9.281 km/h
bib number 224
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 52
Club / Team
Time 01:56:24
Speed 9.278 km/h
bib number 191
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 54
Club / Team CAP BOMBONERA
Time 01:56:45
Speed 9.251 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:56:47
Speed 9.248 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Equid+
Time 01:56:48
Speed 9.247 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:56:52
Speed 9.241 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:56:53
Speed 9.240 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:56:57
Speed 9.235 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 55
Club / Team FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 01:57:23
Speed 9.201 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 01:57:23
Speed 9.201 km/h
bib number 225
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team la foulée meynoise
Time 01:57:24
Speed 9.199 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 01:57:25
Speed 9.198 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 57
Club / Team RSA
Time 01:57:27
Speed 9.195 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 54
Club / Team
Time 01:57:29
Speed 9.193 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 55
Club / Team
Time 01:57:36
Speed 9.184 km/h
bib number 195
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:57:53
Speed 9.162 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:57:55
Speed 9.159 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 01:57:56
Speed 9.158 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Suez
Time 01:58:02
Speed 9.150 km/h
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Trail Entre Elles
Time 01:58:08
Speed 9.142 km/h
bib number 244
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team AS Villeneuve Triathlon
Time 01:58:26
Speed 9.119 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 59
Club / Team
Time 01:58:50
Speed 9.088 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Grand Avignon
Time 01:58:55
Speed 9.082 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:59:05
Speed 9.069 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:59:07
Speed 9.067 km/h
bib number 221
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 01:59:10
Speed 9.063 km/h
bib number 296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team RSA
Time 01:59:18
Speed 9.053 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 57
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:59:26
Speed 9.043 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 01:59:50
Speed 9.013 km/h
bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 58
Club / Team
Time 01:59:54
Speed 9.008 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 61
Club / Team Ultra trail team signargne
Time 02:00:04
Speed 8.995 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 02:00:08
Speed 8.990 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 02:00:12
Speed 8.985 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Equid+
Time 02:00:19
Speed 8.976 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Equid+
Time 02:00:19
Speed 8.976 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team BASKETS FUMANTES
Time 02:00:37
Speed 8.954 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 62
Club / Team
Time 02:00:51
Speed 8.937 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 59
Club / Team les pattes actives
Time 02:01:10
Speed 8.913 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team BMA
Time 02:01:36
Speed 8.882 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 63
Club / Team
Time 02:01:38
Speed 8.879 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 64
Club / Team
Time 02:01:52
Speed 8.862 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 02:02:00
Speed 8.852 km/h
bib number 208
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 60
Club / Team
Time 02:02:01
Speed 8.851 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 02:02:04
Speed 8.848 km/h
bib number 300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 67
Club / Team
Time 02:02:44
Speed 8.800 km/h
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team Team Poulx Running Trail
Time 02:02:46
Speed 8.797 km/h
bib number 214
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 68
Club / Team
Time 02:02:56
Speed 8.785 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 69
Club / Team
Time 02:02:59
Speed 8.782 km/h
bib number 228
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 02:03:06
Speed 8.773 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 70
Club / Team
Time 02:03:08
Speed 8.771 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 71
Club / Team LES CAILLETTES PUJAULAISES
Time 02:03:14
Speed 8.764 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team VTT Labeaume
Time 02:03:25
Speed 8.751 km/h
bib number 192
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 61
Club / Team
Time 02:03:28
Speed 8.747 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Tarascon Athlétisme
Time 02:03:29
Speed 8.746 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 72
Club / Team
Time 02:03:30
Speed 8.745 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 02:03:38
Speed 8.736 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 62
Club / Team non
Time 02:03:47
Speed 8.725 km/h
bib number 249
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 63
Club / Team Avignon running
Time 02:03:48
Speed 8.724 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 02:03:51
Speed 8.720 km/h
bib number 184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 02:03:52
Speed 8.719 km/h
bib number 218
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 73
Club / Team Optimal coaching Pujaut
Time 02:04:09
Speed 8.699 km/h
bib number 205
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 64
Club / Team
Time 02:04:23
Speed 8.683 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 02:04:37
Speed 8.667 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 02:04:53
Speed 8.648 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 75
Club / Team Gambade Rochefortaise
Time 02:04:53
Speed 8.648 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 76
Club / Team
Time 02:04:58
Speed 8.642 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Arles Athlétisme
Time 02:05:06
Speed 8.633 km/h
bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 77
Club / Team RTT Villeneuve
Time 02:05:25
Speed 8.611 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 78
Club / Team
Time 02:05:26
Speed 8.610 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 79
Club / Team
Time 02:06:15
Speed 8.554 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 02:06:39
Speed 8.527 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 80
Club / Team
Time 02:06:43
Speed 8.523 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 81
Club / Team
Time 02:06:43
Speed 8.523 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir à Morières
Time 02:06:51
Speed 8.514 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 45
Club / Team Running Fun Vergezois
Time 02:07:23
Speed 8.478 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Grand Avignon
Time 02:07:34
Speed 8.466 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 46
Club / Team
Time 02:08:03
Speed 8.434 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 65
Club / Team
Time 02:08:19
Speed 8.417 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Jogin' Nature Tavel
Time 02:08:34
Speed 8.400 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Jogg'in nature Tavel
Time 02:09:25
Speed 8.345 km/h
bib number 220
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 66
Club / Team
Time 02:09:48
Speed 8.320 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 67
Club / Team CAPTRAIL 31
Time 02:10:01
Speed 8.307 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team KB Running
Time 02:10:07
Speed 8.300 km/h
bib number 197
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 68
Club / Team Croco d'airain
Time 02:11:07
Speed 8.237 km/h
bib number 198
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Nimes marathon
Time 02:11:09
Speed 8.235 km/h
bib number 209
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 02:11:28
Speed 8.215 km/h
bib number 239
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 69
Club / Team Villeneuve RTT
Time 02:11:34
Speed 8.209 km/h
bib number 229
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 47
Club / Team
Time 02:11:38
Speed 8.205 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 48
Club / Team ASVA
Time 02:12:22
Speed 8.159 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 70
Club / Team GLADIATORS NIMES 1991
Time 02:12:49
Speed 8.132 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 71
Club / Team
Time 02:13:34
Speed 8.086 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 02:13:34
Speed 8.086 km/h
bib number 213
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 02:13:42
Speed 8.078 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 02:14:15
Speed 8.045 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 72
Club / Team Pourquoi Pas
Time 02:14:16
Speed 8.044 km/h
bib number 243
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 02:14:17
Speed 8.043 km/h
bib number 242
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team CEAG
Time 02:14:18
Speed 8.042 km/h
bib number 222
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 73
Club / Team
Time 02:14:20
Speed 8.040 km/h
bib number 245
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team VCSSP
Time 02:14:23
Speed 8.037 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 49
Club / Team Equid+
Time 02:15:30
Speed 7.970 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 50
Club / Team
Time 02:15:35
Speed 7.966 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 02:15:35
Speed 7.966 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 74
Club / Team
Time 02:15:47
Speed 7.954 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team CE Sanofi
Time 02:15:53
Speed 7.948 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 82
Club / Team
Time 02:16:03
Speed 7.938 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
Time 02:16:18
Speed 7.924 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 02:16:18
Speed 7.924 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team RSA
Time 02:17:39
Speed 7.846 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 51
Club / Team team dawapascher
Time 02:18:14
Speed 7.813 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC ORANGE
Time 02:18:14
Speed 7.813 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 02:18:29
Speed 7.799 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 52
Club / Team ruy montceau
Time 02:18:48
Speed 7.781 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team team Dawapasher
Time 02:18:56
Speed 7.774 km/h
bib number 215
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 83
Club / Team
Time 02:19:15
Speed 7.756 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 53
Club / Team
Time 02:19:39
Speed 7.734 km/h
bib number 246
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team VCSSP
Time 02:20:21
Speed 7.695 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 02:20:33
Speed 7.684 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 54
Club / Team csa 115
Time 02:21:00
Speed 7.660 km/h
bib number 298
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 02:21:04
Speed 7.656 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 02:21:06
Speed 7.654 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 84
Club / Team
Time 02:21:29
Speed 7.633 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 02:21:58
Speed 7.607 km/h
bib number 237
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 75
Club / Team ASVA
Time 02:23:34
Speed 7.523 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Esprit Lacordaire
Time 02:24:17
Speed 7.485 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 55
Club / Team LES GAMBETTES DE COMOLAS
Time 02:25:06
Speed 7.443 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 56
Club / Team
Time 02:28:11
Speed 7.288 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 02:28:12
Speed 7.287 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 02:31:54
Speed 7.110 km/h
bib number 210
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 02:32:07
Speed 7.100 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 57
Club / Team
Time 02:33:32
Speed 7.034 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 02:34:21
Speed 6.997 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 02:39:59
Speed 6.751 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 02:40:11
Speed 6.742 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team KB Running
Time 02:43:21
Speed 6.612 km/h
bib number 216
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 58
Club / Team Villeneuve off course
Time 02:44:27
Speed 6.567 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team courir a Vauvert
Time 02:49:04
Speed 6.388 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team LES GAMBETTES DE COMOLAS
Time 02:49:05
Speed 6.387 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 02:56:49
Speed 6.108 km/h
bib number 247
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 76
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 77
Club / Team Toulouzaings
Time
Speed
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 78
Club / Team Ultra Trail Team Signargues
Time
Speed
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 85
Club / Team TEAM NISSAN
Time
Speed
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team carsat
Time
Speed
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Pommade
Time
Speed
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Asm vieux port
Time
Speed
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Equid+
Time
Speed
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT/DECATHLON ODYSSEUM
Time
Speed
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Les Moeurs
Time
Speed
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 4
Nationality BRA BRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed