Grand Raid de Camargue - 2017 - Raid

Ultra Nature

Type : Course à pied
Distance : 102,200 Km
Departs : 30/09/2017 to 07:07:20
142 Participants - 142 Arrivals - 25 Abandonments - 14 597 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TRIATHL'AIX
Time 09:48:01
Speed 10.354 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Courir à Vauvert
Time 09:51:02
Speed 10.354 km/h
bib number 771
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AVOC
Time 10:03:26
Speed 10.162 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 10:11:51
Speed 9.591 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team RIG Raid International de Gaspésie
Time 10:12:22
Speed 10.002 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 10:16:32
Speed 9.853 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team team Sarobert
Time 10:17:08
Speed 9.783 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 10:28:42
Speed 9.671 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 10:29:55
Speed 9.634 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 10:34:17
Speed 9.566 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA / Y'a dégun
Time 10:35:01
Speed 9.494 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 10:37:13
Speed 9.477 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Castrie running club
Time 10:43:15
Speed 9.481 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 10:43:36
Speed 9.459 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 10:57:06
Speed 9.226 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Stade Olympique Arlésien
Time 10:57:11
Speed 9.226 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 10:59:35
Speed 9.258 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Amslf
Time 11:07:38
Speed 9.167 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team RCCS
Time 11:09:59
Speed 9.106 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 11:13:45
Speed 8.907 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 11:22:06
Speed 8.867 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 11:26:57
Speed 8.857 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team team running conseil
Time 11:27:38
Speed 8.877 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality BRA BRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team GRAND RAID DE CAMARGUE
Time 11:31:35
Speed 8.638 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 11:32:47
Speed 8.726 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Jogging Castelnau
Time 11:33:33
Speed 8.800 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality RUS RUS
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 11:41:36
Speed 8.610 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team SOJOCOMAN
Time 11:56:05
Speed 8.162 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team les bipedes de la vaunage
Time 12:00:48
Speed 8.460 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team CAP EN LUBERON
Time 12:02:51
Speed 8.417 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ultramarin club
Time 12:04:20
Speed 8.460 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 12:05:25
Speed 8.417 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team LA VOIE DE L'ECIR
Time 12:09:21
Speed 8.382 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality CAN CAN
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 12:12:27
Speed 8.362 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Les Kékés du Bocage
Time 12:13:39
Speed 8.296 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Kite Windsurf Maguelone
Time 12:17:52
Speed 8.167 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 12:19:15
Speed 8.270 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team TO BE SPORT
Time 12:24:01
Speed 8.145 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MC Nimes
Time 12:24:37
Speed 8.080 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Nimes triathlon croco d'airain
Time 12:25:41
Speed 8.077 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 12:27:40
Speed 8.090 km/h
bib number 425
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team team raidlight
Time 12:28:24
Speed 8.212 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON
Time 12:31:30
Speed 8.145 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 12:37:21
Speed 8.077 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 12:40:55
Speed 7.933 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team INNOGUR
Time 12:42:33
Speed 7.935 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Saint Priest Running
Time 12:43:07
Speed 7.935 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team cevennes trail club
Time 13:05:38
Speed 7.778 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Team CimAlp
Time 13:06:13
Speed 7.690 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Jogging Castelnau
Time 13:09:17
Speed 7.640 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SPARTE AND RUN ROGNAC
Time 13:16:42
Speed 7.622 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 13:18:21
Speed 7.646 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team courir club aigues mortes
Time 13:20:00
Speed 7.625 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team runXpress
Time 13:22:29
Speed 7.557 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 13:29:10
Speed 7.490 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team trail les koloc's
Time 13:29:34
Speed 7.570 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Zinzins des coteaux 31
Time 13:30:09
Speed 7.544 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 13:31:12
Speed 7.407 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team LOUPS OCCITANS
Time 13:33:19
Speed 7.451 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team sma
Time 13:36:51
Speed 7.381 km/h
bib number 426
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 13:37:03
Speed 7.432 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team top courir marseille
Time 13:39:24
Speed 7.439 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 13:40:13
Speed 7.451 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CROCOS D'AIRAIN
Time 13:40:28
Speed 7.354 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Stade laurentin / spiridon
Time 13:41:13
Speed 7.392 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 13:45:04
Speed 7.360 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 13:46:25
Speed 7.370 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team HYDROC ULTRA TEAM
Time 13:49:36
Speed 7.390 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team TEAM RAIDLIGHT/Provence
Time 13:58:00
Speed 7.282 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team CSA BONAPARTE
Time 14:01:13
Speed 7.221 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team TEAM CABALLO BLANCO
Time 14:02:53
Speed 7.202 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 14:04:50
Speed 7.186 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 14:13:47
Speed 7.057 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AG RUNNING
Time 14:14:38
Speed 7.097 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 14:22:08
Speed 7.043 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 14:30:39
Speed 6.965 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
Time 14:32:58
Speed 7.018 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team bol d'air gigmacois/uglowamb17
Time 14:40:39
Speed 6.920 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team TEAM CABALLO BLANCO
Time 14:41:32
Speed 6.961 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Asvel Triathlon
Time 14:43:14
Speed 6.820 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 14:44:55
Speed 6.917 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 14:54:06
Speed 6.872 km/h
bib number 773
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team coureur de petite camargue
Time 15:05:27
Speed 6.734 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Les Zinzins des Coteaux 31
Time 15:09:30
Speed 6.664 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 15:15:09
Speed 6.552 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team boitheux
Time 15:18:48
Speed 6.649 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team Courir club aigues mortes
Time 15:20:03
Speed 6.655 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team COURIR A AIGUES MORTES
Time 15:22:25
Speed 6.655 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team LES BEAUX GOSSES MACADAMIENS
Time 15:22:46
Speed 6.582 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team aigues mortes
Time 15:23:11
Speed 6.634 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team INNOGUR
Time 15:24:25
Speed 6.572 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team courir avec Jésus
Time 15:28:41
Speed 6.507 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 15:32:35
Speed 6.533 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 15:33:49
Speed 6.533 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Loco Runimes
Time 15:35:36
Speed 6.444 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team JAMBES DE BACCHUS
Time 15:37:54
Speed 6.456 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 15:39:14
Speed 6.484 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team EA LE CREUSOT
Time 15:44:33
Speed 6.445 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Ultra Marin
Time 15:49:12
Speed 6.444 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team croco d'airain nimes triathlon
Time 15:49:30
Speed 6.435 km/h
bib number 772
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 15:50:26
Speed 6.404 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Vedas endurance
Time 15:51:05
Speed 6.416 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 15:51:33
Speed 6.444 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Fan' run
Time 15:52:03
Speed 6.430 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Les bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 15:52:04
Speed 6.430 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team FAN RUN
Time 15:52:06
Speed 6.430 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team LES BEAUX GOSSES MACADAMIENS
Time 15:58:21
Speed 6.344 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 16:01:43
Speed 6.349 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 16:01:55
Speed 6.349 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 16:02:08
Speed 6.348 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team STPR
Time 16:03:34
Speed 6.349 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SPARTE AND RUN ROGNAC
Time 16:05:06
Speed 6.339 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team AG RUNNING
Time 16:07:00
Speed 6.318 km/h
bib number 775
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Acna
Time 16:12:24
Speed 6.266 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team TEAM RAIDLIGHT Section PACA
Time 16:17:45
Speed 6.230 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team assp vergeze
Time 16:18:39
Speed 6.206 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Les trois drôles de dames
Time 16:18:41
Speed 6.236 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team DREAM TEAM RICOS Montpellier
Time 16:22:03
Speed 6.206 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 16:22:21
Speed 6.215 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team Spiridon côte d'azur
Time 16:25:11
Speed 6.181 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir ensemble Le Grau du Roi
Time 16:25:30
Speed 6.117 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 45
Club / Team
Time 16:30:58
Speed 6.146 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 16:31:22
Speed 6.165 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 16:32:38
Speed 6.143 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 46
Club / Team SRT
Time 16:32:39
Speed 6.143 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ACN Anduze / EFS
Time 16:33:24
Speed 6.161 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 16:34:29
Speed 6.134 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 16:35:46
Speed 6.145 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team macadam baskets marche pour Tom
Time 16:42:17
Speed 6.059 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 16:47:12
Speed 6.059 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality USA USA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Upper Midwest Trail Runners
Time 16:50:14
Speed 6.075 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality USA USA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 37
Club / Team Upper Midwest Trail Runners
Time 16:50:17
Speed 6.075 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality IRL IRL
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team 100 marathon ireland
Time 16:52:17
Speed 5.994 km/h
bib number 776
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 47
Club / Team team RAIDSTRONG RdC
Time 16:53:06
Speed 5.986 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Macadam Basket je coure pour Tom
Time 16:53:46
Speed 6.059 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 16:55:54
Speed 5.990 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 39
Club / Team
Time 16:57:04
Speed 6.001 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 16:57:06
Speed 6.001 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team béthune athlétisme
Time 16:57:18
Speed 5.983 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 16:57:22
Speed 6.001 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Jogging Castelnau
Time 17:44:01
Speed 5.725 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Jogging Castelnau
Time 17:44:05
Speed 5.725 km/h

Drop- list

bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team ultraparcours
Time
Speed
bib number 429
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE
Time
Speed
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Acra Arles
Time
Speed
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 782
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team ultraparcours
Time
Speed
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team Courir Aigues Mortes
Time
Speed
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team Jogging Castelnau
Time
Speed
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team TUC TRIATHLON
Time 09:03:42
Speed 8.867 km/h
bib number 427
Nationality POL POL
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team ATSCAF St Victoret
Time 11:22:30
Speed 8.866 km/h
bib number 774
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Istressporttriathlon
Time 11:23:08
Speed 8.866 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team ultraparcours
Time
Speed
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team MACADAM
Time 13:40:57
Speed 7.426 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time 11:25:29
Speed 8.856 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 428
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team les trois drôles de dames
Time 14:40:40
Speed 6.966 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Vedas Endurance
Time
Speed
bib number 29
Nationality USA USA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team UMF
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 15
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team AC-Eifel
Time
Speed
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team Waimea
Time
Speed
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team ass running camargue saint gilles
Time
Speed
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team HEYRIEUX COURSE A PIED
Time
Speed
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team spiridon côte d'azur
Time
Speed
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 151
Nationality ITA ITA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team Pas de club
Time
Speed