Grand Prix Coline - 2019 - Course nature

10 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 10,000 Km
Departs : 28/12/2019 to 16:00:12
187 Participants - 177 Arrivals - 1 770 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team BSC ATHLETISME
Time 00:32:35
Speed 18.414 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:34:38
Speed 17.324 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:35:45
Speed 16.783 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:36:38
Speed 16.379 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:36:42
Speed 16.349 km/h
bib number 158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:37:39
Speed 15.936 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SL PELICAN ATHLETISME
Time 00:37:57
Speed 15.810 km/h
bib number 180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:38:12
Speed 15.707 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:38:19
Speed 15.659 km/h
bib number 148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Team ALES AGGLO
Time 00:38:44
Speed 15.491 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:39:02
Speed 15.371 km/h
bib number 132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Team ALES AGGLO
Time 00:39:22
Speed 15.241 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC MIRAMAS
Time 00:39:58
Speed 15.013 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:40:57
Speed 14.652 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SL PELICAN ATHLETISME
Time 00:41:07
Speed 14.593 km/h
bib number 169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:41:10
Speed 14.575 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:41:14
Speed 14.551 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:41:16
Speed 14.540 km/h
bib number 170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:41:38
Speed 14.412 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:41:43
Speed 14.383 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:41:46
Speed 14.366 km/h
bib number 181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:42:05
Speed 14.257 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:42:30
Speed 14.118 km/h
bib number 155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:42:39
Speed 14.068 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:42:44
Speed 14.041 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:42:56
Speed 13.975 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:43:05
Speed 13.926 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:43:05
Speed 13.926 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team V02 TRIATHLON
Time 00:43:08
Speed 13.910 km/h
bib number 151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:43:38
Speed 13.751 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:43:46
Speed 13.709 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:43:48
Speed 13.699 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:43:54
Speed 13.667 km/h
bib number 152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:44:10
Speed 13.585 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:44:27
Speed 13.498 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team ACN ANDUZE
Time 00:44:30
Speed 13.483 km/h
bib number 157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:44:37
Speed 13.448 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:44:37
Speed 13.448 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team SL PELICAN ATHLETISME
Time 00:44:46
Speed 13.403 km/h
bib number 146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:45:13
Speed 13.269 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:45:18
Speed 13.245 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:45:28
Speed 13.196 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:45:30
Speed 13.187 km/h
bib number 133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team Juli RUNNERS
Time 00:45:31
Speed 13.182 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team 026015 SL USA Chabeuil
Time 00:45:36
Speed 13.158 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING
Time 00:45:39
Speed 13.143 km/h
bib number 160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:45:51
Speed 13.086 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:45:58
Speed 13.053 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:46:00
Speed 13.043 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:46:09
Speed 13.001 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:46:20
Speed 12.950 km/h
bib number 159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:46:27
Speed 12.917 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:46:28
Speed 12.912 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:46:28
Speed 12.912 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Running Trail Roussonnais
Time 00:46:54
Speed 12.793 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Juli RUNNERS
Time 00:47:04
Speed 12.748 km/h
bib number 173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team RTR
Time 00:47:04
Speed 12.748 km/h
bib number 149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Team ALES AGGLO
Time 00:47:06
Speed 12.739 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:47:11
Speed 12.716 km/h
bib number 135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:47:17
Speed 12.689 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Running Trail Roussonnais
Time 00:47:19
Speed 12.681 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:47:26
Speed 12.649 km/h
bib number 147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:47:28
Speed 12.640 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:47:29
Speed 12.636 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team RTR
Time 00:48:06
Speed 12.474 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Running Trail Roussonnais
Time 00:48:12
Speed 12.448 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:48:37
Speed 12.341 km/h
bib number 172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:48:56
Speed 12.262 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:49:03
Speed 12.232 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:49:12
Speed 12.195 km/h
bib number 163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:49:26
Speed 12.138 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:49:57
Speed 12.012 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:50:28
Speed 11.889 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:50:34
Speed 11.866 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:50:40
Speed 11.842 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:50:45
Speed 11.823 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:50:48
Speed 11.811 km/h
bib number 153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:50:52
Speed 11.796 km/h
bib number 145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:50:55
Speed 11.784 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:50:55
Speed 11.784 km/h
bib number 168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:51:00
Speed 11.765 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:51:05
Speed 11.746 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team AS22
Time 00:51:05
Speed 11.746 km/h
bib number 70
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team IND
Time 00:51:37
Speed 11.624 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team snrcevennes
Time 00:51:39
Speed 11.617 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:51:46
Speed 11.590 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:51:48
Speed 11.583 km/h
bib number 162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team snrcevennes
Time 00:51:49
Speed 11.579 km/h
bib number 137
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:51:57
Speed 11.550 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:51:59
Speed 11.542 km/h
bib number 176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:51:59
Speed 11.542 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:52:02
Speed 11.531 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:52:03
Speed 11.527 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 00:52:04
Speed 11.524 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Running Trail Roussonnais
Time 00:52:06
Speed 11.516 km/h
bib number 167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:52:15
Speed 11.483 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:52:16
Speed 11.480 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 00:52:17
Speed 11.476 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:52:20
Speed 11.465 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:52:22
Speed 11.458 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team courir en uzege
Time 00:52:34
Speed 11.414 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:52:38
Speed 11.400 km/h
bib number 185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team JuSPORTS 30
Time 00:52:43
Speed 11.382 km/h
bib number 140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:52:48
Speed 11.364 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:52:52
Speed 11.349 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team Team NIENTE
Time 00:53:06
Speed 11.299 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 00:53:10
Speed 11.285 km/h
bib number 166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:53:13
Speed 11.275 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:53:29
Speed 11.218 km/h
bib number 161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:53:37
Speed 11.191 km/h
bib number 179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:53:50
Speed 11.146 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ACNA
Time 00:53:56
Speed 11.125 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 00:54:13
Speed 11.067 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team pas de club
Time 00:54:16
Speed 11.057 km/h
bib number 16
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:54:26
Speed 11.023 km/h
bib number 136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team
Time 00:54:27
Speed 11.019 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team GANGES COURT
Time 00:54:38
Speed 10.982 km/h
bib number 142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ALES TRI
Time 00:54:43
Speed 10.966 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:04
Speed 10.896 km/h
bib number 182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 00:55:33
Speed 10.801 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 00:55:42
Speed 10.772 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:47
Speed 10.756 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:49
Speed 10.749 km/h
bib number 164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:55:52
Speed 10.740 km/h
bib number 183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:56:20
Speed 10.651 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:56:55
Speed 10.542 km/h
bib number 143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:56:55
Speed 10.542 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:57:04
Speed 10.514 km/h
bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 00:57:12
Speed 10.490 km/h
bib number 174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team RTR
Time 00:57:23
Speed 10.456 km/h
bib number 144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:57:52
Speed 10.369 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 00:58:10
Speed 10.315 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 00:58:19
Speed 10.289 km/h
bib number 139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:58:21
Speed 10.283 km/h
bib number 138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AATAC
Time 00:58:22
Speed 10.280 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 00:58:28
Speed 10.262 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:58:39
Speed 10.230 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:59:04
Speed 10.158 km/h
bib number 141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:59:15
Speed 10.127 km/h
bib number 165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:59:20
Speed 10.112 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:59:26
Speed 10.095 km/h
bib number 156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 00:59:41
Speed 10.053 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:59:53
Speed 10.019 km/h
bib number 177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:59:58
Speed 10.006 km/h
bib number 150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 01:00:03
Speed 9.992 km/h
bib number 134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:00:36
Speed 9.901 km/h
bib number 38
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:00:44
Speed 9.879 km/h
bib number 187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:00:52
Speed 9.858 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:01:13
Speed 9.801 km/h
bib number 175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:01:25
Speed 9.769 km/h
bib number 154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Juli RUNNERS
Time 01:01:37
Speed 9.738 km/h
bib number 178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:01:56
Speed 9.688 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:02:00
Speed 9.677 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACNA
Time 01:02:09
Speed 9.654 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team
Time 01:02:21
Speed 9.623 km/h
bib number 125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:02:37
Speed 9.582 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:02:43
Speed 9.567 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:03:15
Speed 9.486 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:03:22
Speed 9.469 km/h
bib number 130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:03:36
Speed 9.434 km/h
bib number 131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:03:37
Speed 9.431 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:04:19
Speed 9.329 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AATAC
Time 01:04:37
Speed 9.286 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:04:37
Speed 9.286 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:05:45
Speed 9.125 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING
Time 01:07:02
Speed 8.951 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team VEDAS ENDURANCE
Time 01:07:10
Speed 8.933 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 01:09:09
Speed 8.677 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 01:09:14
Speed 8.666 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:09:14
Speed 8.666 km/h
bib number 171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team SCAC
Time 01:12:16
Speed 8.303 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 01:13:29
Speed 8.165 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:17:31
Speed 7.740 km/h
bib number 186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:19:03
Speed 7.590 km/h
bib number 129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:26:03
Speed 6.973 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:26:06
Speed 6.969 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team MARATHON DE LA PREMATURITE
Time 01:26:06
Speed 6.969 km/h