Gambade de St Roman - 2018 - Course nature

5.8 km

Type : Course à pied
Distance : 5,800 Km
Departs : 29/09/2018 to 16:15:00
131 Participants - 126 Arrivals - 730 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:19:55
Speed 17.473 km/h
bib number 31
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Alès Cévennes Athlétisme Agglomération
Time 00:20:31
Speed 16.962 km/h
bib number 28
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:21:09
Speed 16.454 km/h
bib number 35
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACN
Time 00:21:45
Speed 16.000 km/h
bib number 4
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Athletic Club Salonais
Time 00:22:25
Speed 15.524 km/h
bib number 44
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:22:46
Speed 15.286 km/h
bib number 114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SC CHATEAURENARD
Time 00:23:00
Speed 15.130 km/h
bib number 112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Esprit COURSE
Time 00:23:18
Speed 14.936 km/h
bib number 119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:23:25
Speed 14.861 km/h
bib number 115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team tarahumaras team
Time 00:23:26
Speed 14.851 km/h
bib number 21
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:23:55
Speed 14.551 km/h
bib number 124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team RC BELLEGARDE
Time 00:24:05
Speed 14.450 km/h
bib number 118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:24:06
Speed 14.440 km/h
bib number 74
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 00:24:11
Speed 14.390 km/h
bib number 42
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team COURIR A CAISSARGUES
Time 00:24:42
Speed 14.089 km/h
bib number 105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:24:42
Speed 14.089 km/h
bib number 128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:25:08
Speed 13.846 km/h
bib number 20
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:25:10
Speed 13.828 km/h
bib number 51
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:25:10
Speed 13.828 km/h
bib number 90
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Courir à Beaucaire
Time 00:25:47
Speed 13.497 km/h
bib number 91
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Courir à Beaucaire
Time 00:25:48
Speed 13.488 km/h
bib number 101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:26:15
Speed 13.257 km/h
bib number 34
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:26:33
Speed 13.107 km/h
bib number 1
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:26:55
Speed 12.929 km/h
bib number 93
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Croco d'airain
Time 00:27:07
Speed 12.833 km/h
bib number 17
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team RCC
Time 00:27:14
Speed 12.778 km/h
bib number 22
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Semelles Usées de Rognac
Time 00:27:23
Speed 12.708 km/h
bib number 36
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team KEEP COOL LES ANGLES
Time 00:27:36
Speed 12.609 km/h
bib number 110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team STADE BEAUCAIROIS 30
Time 00:27:39
Speed 12.586 km/h
bib number 13
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Courir à Beaucaire
Time 00:27:44
Speed 12.548 km/h
bib number 66
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MONCIGALE
Time 00:27:46
Speed 12.533 km/h
bib number 126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:28:38
Speed 12.154 km/h
bib number 33
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:28:52
Speed 12.055 km/h
bib number 23
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:29:15
Speed 11.897 km/h
bib number 95
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MCN
Time 00:29:17
Speed 11.884 km/h
bib number 111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team STADE BEAUCAIROIS 30
Time 00:29:25
Speed 11.830 km/h
bib number 113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team RC BELLEGARDE
Time 00:29:35
Speed 11.763 km/h
bib number 79
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:29:36
Speed 11.757 km/h
bib number 107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RC BELLEGARDE
Time 00:29:48
Speed 11.678 km/h
bib number 81
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:29:50
Speed 11.665 km/h
bib number 120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:29:57
Speed 11.619 km/h
bib number 92
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:30:11
Speed 11.530 km/h
bib number 116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:30:13
Speed 11.517 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:30:28
Speed 11.422 km/h
bib number 83
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:30:29
Speed 11.416 km/h
bib number 68
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team MONCIGALE
Time 00:30:48
Speed 11.299 km/h
bib number 46
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 00:31:23
Speed 11.089 km/h
bib number 121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT AIGOUAL
Time 00:31:25
Speed 11.077 km/h
bib number 127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:31:33
Speed 11.030 km/h
bib number 75
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:31:56
Speed 10.898 km/h
bib number 29
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Istres
Time 00:32:00
Speed 10.875 km/h
bib number 76
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:32:14
Speed 10.796 km/h
bib number 45
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Arles athlétisme
Time 00:32:24
Speed 10.741 km/h
bib number 49
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:32:30
Speed 10.708 km/h
bib number 50
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:32:31
Speed 10.702 km/h
bib number 54
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:32:52
Speed 10.588 km/h
bib number 78
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:32:53
Speed 10.583 km/h
bib number 27
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:33:02
Speed 10.535 km/h
bib number 25
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:33:07
Speed 10.508 km/h
bib number 5
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:33:12
Speed 10.482 km/h
bib number 822
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:33:19
Speed 10.445 km/h
bib number 117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:33:24
Speed 10.419 km/h
bib number 653
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:33:26
Speed 10.409 km/h
bib number 47
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:33:27
Speed 10.404 km/h
bib number 56
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:33:27
Speed 10.404 km/h
bib number 82
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:33:43
Speed 10.321 km/h
bib number 71
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MONCIGALE
Time 00:33:45
Speed 10.311 km/h
bib number 108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:33:52
Speed 10.276 km/h
bib number 59
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:34:11
Speed 10.180 km/h
bib number 62
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:34:16
Speed 10.156 km/h
bib number 30
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Fos Olympique Club
Time 00:34:23
Speed 10.121 km/h
bib number 67
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team MONCIGALE
Time 00:34:56
Speed 9.962 km/h
bib number 106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:35:06
Speed 9.915 km/h
bib number 39
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC St Remy
Time 00:35:23
Speed 9.835 km/h
bib number 64
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:35:40
Speed 9.757 km/h
bib number 63
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:35:41
Speed 9.752 km/h
bib number 9
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:35:41
Speed 9.752 km/h
bib number 14
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:35:53
Speed 9.698 km/h
bib number 15
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:35:53
Speed 9.698 km/h
bib number 84
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:35:57
Speed 9.680 km/h
bib number 89
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:35:57
Speed 9.680 km/h
bib number 24
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:36:19
Speed 9.582 km/h
bib number 37
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team AC St Remy
Time 00:36:23
Speed 9.565 km/h
bib number 58
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:36:38
Speed 9.500 km/h
bib number 122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:36:49
Speed 9.452 km/h
bib number 123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:36:49
Speed 9.452 km/h
bib number 10
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team GYM VOLONTAIRE
Time 00:36:52
Speed 9.439 km/h
bib number 102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:37:04
Speed 9.388 km/h
bib number 104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team FOULEE PELISSANNAISE
Time 00:37:09
Speed 9.367 km/h
bib number 94
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team MCN
Time 00:37:39
Speed 9.243 km/h
bib number 60
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Courir à Caissargues
Time 00:37:54
Speed 9.182 km/h
bib number 80
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:37:55
Speed 9.178 km/h
bib number 86
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:38:01
Speed 9.154 km/h
bib number 87
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:38:02
Speed 9.150 km/h
bib number 88
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:38:02
Speed 9.150 km/h
bib number 73
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:38:22
Speed 9.070 km/h
bib number 26
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
Time 00:38:36
Speed 9.016 km/h
bib number 103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:38:58
Speed 8.931 km/h
bib number 43
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:39:17
Speed 8.859 km/h
bib number 61
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:39:57
Speed 8.711 km/h
bib number 18
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team MAGYM ARAMON
Time 00:40:13
Speed 8.653 km/h
bib number 11
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team Guerrières Amazones
Time 00:41:45
Speed 8.335 km/h
bib number 72
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ACRA
Time 00:42:15
Speed 8.237 km/h
bib number 99
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:42:42
Speed 8.150 km/h
bib number 55
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:42:44
Speed 8.144 km/h
bib number 48
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:42:44
Speed 8.144 km/h
bib number 98
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:42:47
Speed 8.134 km/h
bib number 100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:43:15
Speed 8.046 km/h
bib number 96
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:43:16
Speed 8.043 km/h
bib number 97
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:43:37
Speed 7.979 km/h
bib number 32
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:44:14
Speed 7.867 km/h
bib number 12
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 00:44:14
Speed 7.867 km/h
bib number 65
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team MONCIGALE
Time 00:44:25
Speed 7.835 km/h
bib number 69
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team MONCIGALE
Time 00:44:25
Speed 7.835 km/h
bib number 57
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:46:04
Speed 7.554 km/h
bib number 40
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:46:04
Speed 7.554 km/h
bib number 6
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team IND
Time 00:46:06
Speed 7.549 km/h
bib number 7
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team IND
Time 00:46:06
Speed 7.549 km/h
bib number 8
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Guerrières Amazones
Time 00:46:23
Speed 7.503 km/h
bib number 19
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:46:36
Speed 7.468 km/h
bib number 41
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:46:36
Speed 7.468 km/h
bib number 2
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:48:36
Speed 7.160 km/h
bib number 52
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:55:08
Speed 6.312 km/h
bib number 53
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:55:09
Speed 6.310 km/h
bib number 77
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team FOOTING CLUB ROJNOMAS
Time 00:55:28
Speed 6.274 km/h
bib number 3
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 00:59:14
Speed 5.875 km/h