Gambade de St Roman - 2017 - Course nature

5.800 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 5,800 Km
Departs : 30/09/2017 to 16:45:00
113 Participants - 112 Arrivals - 649 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 283
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL
Time 00:20:19
Speed 17.129 km/h
bib number 406
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Tarascon Athlétisme
Time 00:21:19
Speed 16.325 km/h
bib number 355
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Arles Athlétisme
Time 00:21:29
Speed 16.199 km/h
bib number 290
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team esprit course Avignon
Time 00:21:49
Speed 15.951 km/h
bib number 351
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Stade Olympique Arlésien
Time 00:22:08
Speed 15.723 km/h
bib number 302
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Tarascon Athlétisme
Time 00:22:08
Speed 15.723 km/h
bib number 264
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team moustèrou
Time 00:22:12
Speed 15.676 km/h
bib number 472
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team AC2A Alès
Time 00:22:23
Speed 15.547 km/h
bib number 263
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team foulèrou
Time 00:22:37
Speed 15.387 km/h
bib number 480
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:22:43
Speed 15.319 km/h
bib number 474
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:22:53
Speed 15.208 km/h
bib number 267
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ENA
Time 00:22:59
Speed 15.141 km/h
bib number 419
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:23:13
Speed 14.989 km/h
bib number 265
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:23:16
Speed 14.957 km/h
bib number 350
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SC Châteaurenard
Time 00:23:58
Speed 14.520 km/h
bib number 297
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team acna
Time 00:24:20
Speed 14.301 km/h
bib number 418
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Running Sensation Montpellier
Time 00:24:40
Speed 14.108 km/h
bib number 417
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team 3M
Time 00:24:52
Speed 13.995 km/h
bib number 269
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:24:56
Speed 13.957 km/h
bib number 303
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:25:53
Speed 13.445 km/h
bib number 299
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASPTT NOUMEA
Time 00:26:05
Speed 13.342 km/h
bib number 492
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Tarascon Athlétisme
Time 00:26:41
Speed 13.042 km/h
bib number 494
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:27:02
Speed 12.873 km/h
bib number 411
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team RCC
Time 00:27:07
Speed 12.833 km/h
bib number 493
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:27:18
Speed 12.747 km/h
bib number 408
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team croco d airain Nimes tri
Time 00:27:31
Speed 12.647 km/h
bib number 256
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:27:41
Speed 12.571 km/h
bib number 277
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ST JUST
Time 00:28:00
Speed 12.429 km/h
bib number 258
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SC Châteaurenard
Time 00:28:03
Speed 12.406 km/h
bib number 287
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Trail Irago Running
Time 00:28:04
Speed 12.399 km/h
bib number 354
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:28:15
Speed 12.319 km/h
bib number 306
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Stade Olympique Arlésien
Time 00:28:30
Speed 12.211 km/h
bib number 307
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Stade Beaucairois 30
Time 00:28:46
Speed 12.097 km/h
bib number 304
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team 3M
Time 00:28:59
Speed 12.007 km/h
bib number 486
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:29:06
Speed 11.959 km/h
bib number 310
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Les Milles Pattes du Pontet
Time 00:29:10
Speed 11.931 km/h
bib number 279
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 00:29:16
Speed 11.891 km/h
bib number 273
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MA2M
Time 00:29:25
Speed 11.830 km/h
bib number 276
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CABEAUCAIRE
Time 00:29:26
Speed 11.823 km/h
bib number 275
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:29:32
Speed 11.783 km/h
bib number 482
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:29:33
Speed 11.777 km/h
bib number 485
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:29:43
Speed 11.711 km/h
bib number 282
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:29:44
Speed 11.704 km/h
bib number 262
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 00:30:03
Speed 11.581 km/h
bib number 352
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Team Tarahumara Chateaurenard
Time 00:30:12
Speed 11.523 km/h
bib number 295
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:30:29
Speed 11.416 km/h
bib number 274
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:30:31
Speed 11.404 km/h
bib number 471
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:30:37
Speed 11.366 km/h
bib number 477
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:30:59
Speed 11.232 km/h
bib number 491
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team G2AA
Time 00:31:01
Speed 11.220 km/h
bib number 412
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:31:12
Speed 11.154 km/h
bib number 266
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:31:15
Speed 11.136 km/h
bib number 496
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:31:26
Speed 11.071 km/h
bib number 414
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 00:31:27
Speed 11.065 km/h
bib number 278
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ECG Pignan
Time 00:31:57
Speed 10.892 km/h
bib number 261
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TIR
Time 00:32:48
Speed 10.610 km/h
bib number 483
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:32:56
Speed 10.567 km/h
bib number 285
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:32:58
Speed 10.556 km/h
bib number 300
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Foulée Castel Papale
Time 00:33:04
Speed 10.524 km/h
bib number 404
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SC Arles
Time 00:33:24
Speed 10.419 km/h
bib number 311
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:33:31
Speed 10.383 km/h
bib number 489
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 00:33:38
Speed 10.347 km/h
bib number 358
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:33:38
Speed 10.347 km/h
bib number 357
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:33:39
Speed 10.342 km/h
bib number 497
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:33:42
Speed 10.326 km/h
bib number 252
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:33:50
Speed 10.286 km/h
bib number 253
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:33:52
Speed 10.276 km/h
bib number 288
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:34:25
Speed 10.111 km/h
bib number 312
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:34:28
Speed 10.097 km/h
bib number 475
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:34:53
Speed 9.976 km/h
bib number 293
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:34:57
Speed 9.957 km/h
bib number 284
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:34:58
Speed 9.952 km/h
bib number 281
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:35:20
Speed 9.849 km/h
bib number 401
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:35:32
Speed 9.794 km/h
bib number 254
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:35:42
Speed 9.748 km/h
bib number 251
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Loco Runîmes
Time 00:35:42
Speed 9.748 km/h
bib number 257
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:35:54
Speed 9.694 km/h
bib number 470
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:36:26
Speed 9.552 km/h
bib number 296
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 00:36:27
Speed 9.547 km/h
bib number 476
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:36:31
Speed 9.530 km/h
bib number 416
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team 3M
Time 00:36:32
Speed 9.526 km/h
bib number 305
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:37:04
Speed 9.388 km/h
bib number 495
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 00:37:20
Speed 9.321 km/h
bib number 289
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:37:33
Speed 9.268 km/h
bib number 353
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ALAJM St Gilles
Time 00:38:13
Speed 9.106 km/h
bib number 268
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team ECG Pignan
Time 00:38:40
Speed 9.000 km/h
bib number 409
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:38:40
Speed 9.000 km/h
bib number 280
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 00:39:10
Speed 8.885 km/h
bib number 479
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:39:17
Speed 8.859 km/h
bib number 478
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:39:17
Speed 8.859 km/h
bib number 255
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team C.C.CARREFOUR BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:39:21
Speed 8.844 km/h
bib number 415
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:39:22
Speed 8.840 km/h
bib number 309
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:39:27
Speed 8.821 km/h
bib number 413
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ESAA
Time 00:39:40
Speed 8.773 km/h
bib number 487
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:40:29
Speed 8.596 km/h
bib number 272
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:41:05
Speed 8.471 km/h
bib number 473
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:41:40
Speed 8.352 km/h
bib number 488
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:42:23
Speed 8.211 km/h
bib number 286
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:42:26
Speed 8.201 km/h
bib number 260
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team FC Barbentane
Time 00:42:32
Speed 8.182 km/h
bib number 259
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:42:32
Speed 8.182 km/h
bib number 410
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:42:38
Speed 8.163 km/h
bib number 308
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:42:42
Speed 8.150 km/h
bib number 291
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:42:57
Speed 8.102 km/h
bib number 490
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team KB Running
Time 00:43:27
Speed 8.009 km/h
bib number 356
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 00:43:27
Speed 8.009 km/h
bib number 298
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:45:17
Speed 7.685 km/h
bib number 301
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:45:52
Speed 7.587 km/h
bib number 481
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:46:11
Speed 7.535 km/h
bib number 484
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:46:12
Speed 7.532 km/h
bib number 403
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:49:22
Speed 7.049 km/h
bib number 405
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:53:15
Speed 6.535 km/h
bib number 349
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Foulée 7 Rivières Bedarrides 84
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 292
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 271
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 270
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 294
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed