Gambade de St Roman - 2017 - Course nature

12.800 km

Type : Course Nature
Distance : 12,800 Km
Departs : 30/09/2017 to 16:30:00
270 Participants - 267 Arrivals - 3 417 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 540
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Essonne Athletic
Time 00:43:52
Speed 17.508 km/h
bib number 640
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team RTN30
Time 00:45:48
Speed 16.769 km/h
bib number 719
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SC Arles
Time 00:47:11
Speed 16.277 km/h
bib number 511
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team SC CHATEAURENARD
Time 00:47:19
Speed 16.231 km/h
bib number 825
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Stade Olympique Arlésien
Time 00:47:33
Speed 16.151 km/h
bib number 725
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team ACN Anduze
Time 00:48:05
Speed 15.972 km/h
bib number 853
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Arles Athlétisme
Time 00:48:17
Speed 15.906 km/h
bib number 512
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 00:48:47
Speed 15.743 km/h
bib number 549
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team avenir cycliste rognonas
Time 00:49:00
Speed 15.673 km/h
bib number 636
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Gendarme Nîmes
Time 00:49:31
Speed 15.510 km/h
bib number 407
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Tarascon Athlétisme
Time 00:49:37
Speed 15.479 km/h
bib number 586
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 00:49:42
Speed 15.453 km/h
bib number 629
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:50:28
Speed 15.218 km/h
bib number 539
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Essonne Athletic
Time 00:50:50
Speed 15.108 km/h
bib number 626
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:51:32
Speed 14.903 km/h
bib number 532
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:51:35
Speed 14.889 km/h
bib number 519
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team ECLA Laudun
Time 00:51:48
Speed 14.826 km/h
bib number 571
Nationality POL POL
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:51:54
Speed 14.798 km/h
bib number 727
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Jog In Nature Tavel
Time 00:52:40
Speed 14.582 km/h
bib number 821
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Alès Cévennes Athlétisme
Time 00:52:45
Speed 14.559 km/h
bib number 785
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:52:46
Speed 14.555 km/h
bib number 834
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team RTN30
Time 00:52:55
Speed 14.513 km/h
bib number 728
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 00:52:56
Speed 14.509 km/h
bib number 776
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:53:24
Speed 14.382 km/h
bib number 784
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:53:35
Speed 14.333 km/h
bib number 618
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:53:39
Speed 14.315 km/h
bib number 555
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 00:53:50
Speed 14.266 km/h
bib number 582
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:53:56
Speed 14.240 km/h
bib number 641
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:54:02
Speed 14.213 km/h
bib number 509
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Alès Cévennes Athlétisme
Time 00:54:09
Speed 14.183 km/h
bib number 708
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Arles Athlétisme
Time 00:54:10
Speed 14.178 km/h
bib number 608
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Tri Run Frontignan
Time 00:55:26
Speed 13.854 km/h
bib number 842
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 00:55:39
Speed 13.801 km/h
bib number 734
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:56:01
Speed 13.710 km/h
bib number 502
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CRC CASTRIES
Time 00:56:03
Speed 13.702 km/h
bib number 656
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:56:09
Speed 13.678 km/h
bib number 850
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:56:13
Speed 13.661 km/h
bib number 613
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 00:56:15
Speed 13.653 km/h
bib number 714
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:56:31
Speed 13.589 km/h
bib number 790
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team RTN30
Time 00:56:42
Speed 13.545 km/h
bib number 600
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Courir en Uzège
Time 00:56:52
Speed 13.505 km/h
bib number 513
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:57:02
Speed 13.466 km/h
bib number 609
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 00:57:08
Speed 13.442 km/h
bib number 526
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Trail Irago Running
Time 00:57:16
Speed 13.411 km/h
bib number 560
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:57:31
Speed 13.353 km/h
bib number 768
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:57:36
Speed 13.333 km/h
bib number 503
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SMA
Time 00:57:51
Speed 13.276 km/h
bib number 541
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:58:04
Speed 13.226 km/h
bib number 628
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Les Milles Pattes du Pontet
Time 00:58:31
Speed 13.124 km/h
bib number 711
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:58:44
Speed 13.076 km/h
bib number 731
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 00:58:52
Speed 13.046 km/h
bib number 591
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ENDURANCE CHRONO / AC2A
Time 00:58:54
Speed 13.039 km/h
bib number 548
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team Jonquières saint vinecent
Time 00:58:55
Speed 13.035 km/h
bib number 536
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team C.C.CARREFOUR BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:59:41
Speed 12.868 km/h
bib number 653
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team RC Bellegarde
Time 00:59:48
Speed 12.843 km/h
bib number 574
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:59:52
Speed 12.829 km/h
bib number 572
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team team tarahumara
Time 00:59:54
Speed 12.821 km/h
bib number 527
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:00:10
Speed 12.765 km/h
bib number 780
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:00:24
Speed 12.715 km/h
bib number 593
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:00:26
Speed 12.708 km/h
bib number 516
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team TrailOutdoor 69
Time 01:00:28
Speed 12.701 km/h
bib number 838
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 01:00:31
Speed 12.691 km/h
bib number 510
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team Trail Irago Running
Time 01:00:35
Speed 12.677 km/h
bib number 848
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SC Arles
Time 01:00:42
Speed 12.652 km/h
bib number 524
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:00:50
Speed 12.625 km/h
bib number 710
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team Courir en guarrigue
Time 01:01:15
Speed 12.539 km/h
bib number 769
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Macadam Club Nimois
Time 01:01:19
Speed 12.525 km/h
bib number 857
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:01:20
Speed 12.522 km/h
bib number 726
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Courrir à Caissargues
Time 01:01:34
Speed 12.474 km/h
bib number 514
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team TIR TRAIL IRAGO RUNNING
Time 01:01:40
Speed 12.454 km/h
bib number 557
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:01:43
Speed 12.444 km/h
bib number 798
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Tarascon Athlétisme
Time 01:01:48
Speed 12.427 km/h
bib number 587
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Macadam Club Nimois
Time 01:01:55
Speed 12.404 km/h
bib number 625
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC vallée du salaison
Time 01:02:12
Speed 12.347 km/h
bib number 585
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 01:02:21
Speed 12.318 km/h
bib number 535
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:02:24
Speed 12.308 km/h
bib number 522
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:02:29
Speed 12.291 km/h
bib number 822
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:02:33
Speed 12.278 km/h
bib number 650
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:02:43
Speed 12.246 km/h
bib number 720
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 01:02:43
Speed 12.246 km/h
bib number 597
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:02:47
Speed 12.233 km/h
bib number 553
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 01:02:49
Speed 12.226 km/h
bib number 791
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:02:50
Speed 12.223 km/h
bib number 713
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team M3
Time 01:02:59
Speed 12.194 km/h
bib number 782
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:03:08
Speed 12.165 km/h
bib number 525
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:03:19
Speed 12.130 km/h
bib number 617
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 01:03:29
Speed 12.098 km/h
bib number 847
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team SC Châteaurenard
Time 01:03:37
Speed 12.072 km/h
bib number 833
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 01:03:54
Speed 12.019 km/h
bib number 730
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:04:01
Speed 11.997 km/h
bib number 620
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:04:02
Speed 11.994 km/h
bib number 547
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team Tarascon Athlétisme
Time 01:04:08
Speed 11.975 km/h
bib number 595
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:04:11
Speed 11.966 km/h
bib number 715
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:04:17
Speed 11.947 km/h
bib number 797
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:04:21
Speed 11.935 km/h
bib number 543
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team GARONS
Time 01:04:27
Speed 11.916 km/h
bib number 718
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 01:04:41
Speed 11.873 km/h
bib number 832
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 01:04:42
Speed 11.870 km/h
bib number 515
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team Trail Irago Running
Time 01:04:58
Speed 11.821 km/h
bib number 576
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 30
Club / Team Clermont sport endurance
Time 01:05:02
Speed 11.809 km/h
bib number 778
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:05:05
Speed 11.800 km/h
bib number 521
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:05:06
Speed 11.797 km/h
bib number 633
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 31
Club / Team Arles Athlétisme
Time 01:05:09
Speed 11.788 km/h
bib number 561
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team Tarascon Athlétisme
Time 01:05:21
Speed 11.752 km/h
bib number 772
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:05:27
Speed 11.734 km/h
bib number 556
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 01:05:34
Speed 11.713 km/h
bib number 824
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Tarascon Athlétisme
Time 01:05:36
Speed 11.707 km/h
bib number 558
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 01:05:38
Speed 11.701 km/h
bib number 559
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 01:05:39
Speed 11.698 km/h
bib number 550
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team SKI CLUB MONT-AIGOUAL
Time 01:06:07
Speed 11.616 km/h
bib number 579
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team FR Eygalières
Time 01:06:10
Speed 11.607 km/h
bib number 635
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:06:12
Speed 11.601 km/h
bib number 789
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 01:06:13
Speed 11.598 km/h
bib number 584
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 10
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 01:06:16
Speed 11.590 km/h
bib number 577
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 33
Club / Team
Time 01:06:24
Speed 11.566 km/h
bib number 854
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 01:06:25
Speed 11.563 km/h
bib number 654
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:06:30
Speed 11.549 km/h
bib number 800
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 28
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 01:06:32
Speed 11.543 km/h
bib number 580
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:06:40
Speed 11.520 km/h
bib number 590
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 01:06:48
Speed 11.497 km/h
bib number 724
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 01:06:53
Speed 11.483 km/h
bib number 601
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 01:06:53
Speed 11.483 km/h
bib number 578
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:06:54
Speed 11.480 km/h
bib number 837
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 30
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:06:56
Speed 11.474 km/h
bib number 787
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 01:07:06
Speed 11.446 km/h
bib number 530
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 31
Club / Team
Time 01:07:18
Speed 11.412 km/h
bib number 818
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 32
Club / Team
Time 01:07:25
Speed 11.392 km/h
bib number 596
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Rugby club nîmois
Time 01:07:26
Speed 11.389 km/h
bib number 588
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team beaucaire
Time 01:07:33
Speed 11.369 km/h
bib number 594
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:07:38
Speed 11.355 km/h
bib number 786
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 01:07:43
Speed 11.341 km/h
bib number 581
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:07:46
Speed 11.333 km/h
bib number 828
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 11
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 01:08:12
Speed 11.261 km/h
bib number 565
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 34
Club / Team C.C.CARREFOUR BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:08:23
Speed 11.231 km/h
bib number 619
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 01:08:29
Speed 11.214 km/h
bib number 771
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:08:31
Speed 11.209 km/h
bib number 655
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 01:08:37
Speed 11.193 km/h
bib number 606
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:08:45
Speed 11.171 km/h
bib number 732
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 35
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 01:08:54
Speed 11.147 km/h
bib number 583
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 01:08:55
Speed 11.144 km/h
bib number 534
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 01:08:57
Speed 11.139 km/h
bib number 788
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 01:09:03
Speed 11.122 km/h
bib number 795
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 01:09:09
Speed 11.106 km/h
bib number 777
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:09:14
Speed 11.093 km/h
bib number 651
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:09:21
Speed 11.074 km/h
bib number 827
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Tarascon Athlétisme
Time 01:09:24
Speed 11.066 km/h
bib number 544
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 01:09:26
Speed 11.061 km/h
bib number 646
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 01:09:31
Speed 11.048 km/h
bib number 826
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:09:39
Speed 11.027 km/h
bib number 851
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team SC Arles
Time 01:09:41
Speed 11.021 km/h
bib number 849
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 01:09:43
Speed 11.016 km/h
bib number 647
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 01:09:44
Speed 11.013 km/h
bib number 852
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 01:09:44
Speed 11.013 km/h
bib number 538
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 01:10:02
Speed 10.966 km/h
bib number 709
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Tarascon Athlétisme
Time 01:10:07
Speed 10.953 km/h
bib number 599
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 01:10:15
Speed 10.932 km/h
bib number 567
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 38
Club / Team C.C.CARREFOUR BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:10:18
Speed 10.925 km/h
bib number 799
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 33
Club / Team KB Running
Time 01:10:21
Speed 10.917 km/h
bib number 642
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 39
Club / Team KB Running
Time 01:10:30
Speed 10.894 km/h
bib number 523
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 01:10:30
Speed 10.894 km/h
bib number 830
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:10:30
Speed 10.894 km/h
bib number 598
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 01:10:36
Speed 10.878 km/h
bib number 564
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team C.C.CARREFOUR BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:11:05
Speed 10.804 km/h
bib number 566
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 40
Club / Team C.C.CARREFOUR BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:11:05
Speed 10.804 km/h
bib number 721
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 34
Club / Team
Time 01:11:50
Speed 10.691 km/h
bib number 554
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 14
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 01:11:52
Speed 10.686 km/h
bib number 589
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 01:12:10
Speed 10.642 km/h
bib number 627
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 01:12:12
Speed 10.637 km/h
bib number 602
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 42
Club / Team
Time 01:12:13
Speed 10.635 km/h
bib number 531
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 01:13:27
Speed 10.456 km/h
bib number 831
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 01:13:27
Speed 10.456 km/h
bib number 529
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:13:30
Speed 10.449 km/h
bib number 624
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 35
Club / Team SC Arles
Time 01:14:02
Speed 10.374 km/h
bib number 501
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ASSP VERGEZE
Time 01:14:08
Speed 10.360 km/h
bib number 705
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 36
Club / Team
Time 01:14:11
Speed 10.353 km/h
bib number 733
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 01:14:16
Speed 10.341 km/h
bib number 729
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 01:14:17
Speed 10.339 km/h
bib number 639
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:14:24
Speed 10.323 km/h
bib number 823
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 01:14:33
Speed 10.302 km/h
bib number 802
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 37
Club / Team
Time 01:14:35
Speed 10.297 km/h
bib number 528
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team croco d airain Nimes tri
Time 01:15:02
Speed 10.235 km/h
bib number 612
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 01:15:16
Speed 10.204 km/h
bib number 622
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 01:15:25
Speed 10.183 km/h
bib number 621
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage
Time 01:15:34
Speed 10.163 km/h
bib number 518
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team SC Arles
Time 01:15:40
Speed 10.150 km/h
bib number 517
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:15:41
Speed 10.148 km/h
bib number 520
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:15:44
Speed 10.141 km/h
bib number 704
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:15:47
Speed 10.134 km/h
bib number 545
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:15:52
Speed 10.123 km/h
bib number 644
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 43
Club / Team
Time 01:15:53
Speed 10.121 km/h
bib number 638
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 01:16:06
Speed 10.092 km/h
bib number 615
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 16
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 01:16:14
Speed 10.074 km/h
bib number 575
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team CA Birac
Time 01:16:19
Speed 10.063 km/h
bib number 846
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time 01:16:25
Speed 10.050 km/h
bib number 779
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 25
Club / Team
Time 01:16:41
Speed 10.015 km/h
bib number 542
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 38
Club / Team
Time 01:16:56
Speed 9.983 km/h
bib number 630
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 26
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:17:01
Speed 9.972 km/h
bib number 603
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team courir a aigues mortes
Time 01:17:17
Speed 9.937 km/h
bib number 723
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 27
Club / Team !!! Caille de Beaucaire MDR !!!
Time 01:17:18
Speed 9.935 km/h
bib number 616
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 01:17:24
Speed 9.922 km/h
bib number 652
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team CA Beaucaire
Time 01:17:43
Speed 9.882 km/h
bib number 836
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 39
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:18:21
Speed 9.802 km/h
bib number 843
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:18:21
Speed 9.802 km/h
bib number 819
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 5
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:19:18
Speed 9.685 km/h
bib number 722
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 44
Club / Team
Time 01:19:28
Speed 9.664 km/h
bib number 855
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 28
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 01:19:44
Speed 9.632 km/h
bib number 611
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 14
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 01:19:55
Speed 9.610 km/h
bib number 707
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 17
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 01:20:06
Speed 9.588 km/h
bib number 607
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 40
Club / Team
Time 01:20:24
Speed 9.552 km/h
bib number 637
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 01:20:25
Speed 9.550 km/h
bib number 563
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team Macadam Club Nimois
Time 01:21:03
Speed 9.476 km/h
bib number 569
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 45
Club / Team C.C.CARREFOUR BEAUCAIRE
Time 01:21:10
Speed 9.462 km/h
bib number 537
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 29
Club / Team tennis club de marguerittes
Time 01:21:13
Speed 9.456 km/h
bib number 783
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 01:21:17
Speed 9.448 km/h
bib number 568
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 30
Club / Team PAS DE TEAM
Time 01:21:33
Speed 9.418 km/h
bib number 803
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 01:21:53
Speed 9.379 km/h
bib number 773
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 31
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:22:37
Speed 9.296 km/h
bib number 774
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:22:37
Speed 9.296 km/h
bib number 402
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 15
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:23:08
Speed 9.238 km/h
bib number 552
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 01:23:26
Speed 9.205 km/h
bib number 712
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 01:23:42
Speed 9.176 km/h
bib number 507
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ATHLE NIMES 30
Time 01:24:02
Speed 9.139 km/h
bib number 562
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team COURIR A VAUVERT
Time 01:24:25
Speed 9.098 km/h
bib number 614
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 01:24:29
Speed 9.091 km/h
bib number 610
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 32
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 01:24:29
Speed 9.091 km/h
bib number 703
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 01:25:11
Speed 9.016 km/h
bib number 702
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LFO
Time 01:25:14
Speed 9.011 km/h
bib number 829
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 01:25:15
Speed 9.009 km/h
bib number 551
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 18
Club / Team PACOULIX
Time 01:25:22
Speed 8.996 km/h
bib number 623
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:26:07
Speed 8.918 km/h
bib number 605
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 6
Club / Team foulée bellegardaise
Time 01:26:13
Speed 8.908 km/h
bib number 706
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team Tarascon Athlétisme
Time 01:26:16
Speed 8.903 km/h
bib number 770
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 01:26:28
Speed 8.882 km/h
bib number 570
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:26:32
Speed 8.875 km/h
bib number 796
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 17
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:26:34
Speed 8.872 km/h
bib number 716
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team Trail Irago Running
Time 01:26:34
Speed 8.872 km/h
bib number 844
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 33
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:26:36
Speed 8.868 km/h
bib number 820
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 18
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:26:57
Speed 8.833 km/h
bib number 781
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:27:14
Speed 8.804 km/h
bib number 801
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 7
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:27:39
Speed 8.762 km/h
bib number 632
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 19
Club / Team RC Bellegarde
Time 01:27:43
Speed 8.755 km/h
bib number 631
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 19
Club / Team RC Bellegarde
Time 01:27:43
Speed 8.755 km/h
bib number 775
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time 01:27:57
Speed 8.732 km/h
bib number 506
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 27
Club / Team
Time 01:28:03
Speed 8.722 km/h
bib number 794
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 01:28:07
Speed 8.716 km/h
bib number 793
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 01:28:20
Speed 8.694 km/h
bib number 792
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 01:28:20
Speed 8.694 km/h
bib number 604
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 20
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:29:12
Speed 8.610 km/h
bib number 645
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team La Foulée Meynoise
Time 01:29:12
Speed 8.610 km/h
bib number 508
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 34
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 01:29:30
Speed 8.581 km/h
bib number 841
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 35
Club / Team croco d airain Nimes tri
Time 01:30:55
Speed 8.447 km/h
bib number 806
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 21
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 01:31:02
Speed 8.436 km/h
bib number 804
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 28
Club / Team
Time 01:31:11
Speed 8.423 km/h
bib number 805
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 41
Club / Team
Time 01:31:14
Speed 8.418 km/h
bib number 643
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 20
Club / Team 3M
Time 01:31:22
Speed 8.406 km/h
bib number 648
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 36
Club / Team Courir À Vauvert
Time 01:31:23
Speed 8.404 km/h
bib number 546
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 01:31:34
Speed 8.387 km/h
bib number 717
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 42
Club / Team KB Running
Time 01:31:50
Speed 8.363 km/h
bib number 649
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 01:31:58
Speed 8.351 km/h
bib number 634
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 21
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:32:06
Speed 8.339 km/h
bib number 856
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 22
Club / Team Manduel Métropole Marathon
Time 01:37:18
Speed 7.893 km/h
bib number 505
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 29
Club / Team
Time 01:39:39
Speed 7.707 km/h
bib number 504
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 23
Club / Team
Time 01:39:41
Speed 7.704 km/h
bib number 840
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 22
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 01:41:17
Speed 7.583 km/h
bib number 839
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 24
Club / Team ACRA Arles
Time 01:42:52
Speed 7.466 km/h
bib number 592
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team AC2A
Time 01:45:00
Speed 7.314 km/h
bib number 835
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team MC Nîmes
Time 02:06:11
Speed 6.086 km/h
bib number 85
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 43
Club / Team EVA Vauvert
Time
Speed
bib number 533
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 44
Club / Team SC Arles
Time
Speed
bib number 573
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 46
Club / Team GLADIATORS NIMES 1991
Time
Speed