Gambade de St Roman - 2016 - Course nature

5.800 km

Type : Course nature
Distance : 5,800 Km
Departs : 24/09/2016 to 16:43:22
169 Participants - 167 Arrivals - 968 km traveled

Final results :

Download the results

Share on network :


General ranking Reload result

bib number 1125
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:19:09
Speed 18.172 km/h
bib number 1072
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team SCAC
Time 00:19:16
Speed 18.062 km/h
bib number 1009
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team OM Athle
Time 00:19:19
Speed 18.016 km/h
bib number 1154
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team WAIMEA TRI LUNEL
Time 00:20:14
Speed 17.199 km/h
bib number 1126
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team CASA AVIGNON
Time 00:20:22
Speed 17.087 km/h
bib number 1095
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:20:35
Speed 16.907 km/h
bib number 1073
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team ACRA
Time 00:20:42
Speed 16.812 km/h
bib number 1155
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team WAIMEA TRI LUNEL
Time 00:21:31
Speed 16.174 km/h
bib number 1055
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team ASPH TRIATHLON
Time 00:21:38
Speed 16.086 km/h
bib number 1145
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team SC CHATEAURENARD
Time 00:21:48
Speed 15.963 km/h
bib number 1105
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team AC2A
Time 00:22:00
Speed 15.818 km/h
bib number 1056
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Montpellier Agglo Triathlon
Time 00:22:10
Speed 15.699 km/h
bib number 1048
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:22:27
Speed 15.501 km/h
bib number 1075
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LES FOULLES SAUSSINOISES
Time 00:22:53
Speed 15.208 km/h
bib number 1071
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:22:58
Speed 15.152 km/h
bib number 1136
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:23:07
Speed 15.054 km/h
bib number 1113
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:23:30
Speed 14.809 km/h
bib number 1138
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:23:42
Speed 14.684 km/h
bib number 1161
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team WAIMEA TRI LUNEL
Time 00:23:45
Speed 14.653 km/h
bib number 1143
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:23:53
Speed 14.571 km/h
bib number 1074
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:24:00
Speed 14.500 km/h
bib number 1121
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team ALAJM SAINT GILLES
Time 00:24:09
Speed 14.410 km/h
bib number 1057
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:24:12
Speed 14.380 km/h
bib number 1038
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:24:18
Speed 14.321 km/h
bib number 1013
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:24:33
Speed 14.175 km/h
bib number 1091
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:24:41
Speed 14.099 km/h
bib number 1069
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:24:48
Speed 14.032 km/h
bib number 1151
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team MA2M
Time 00:25:13
Speed 13.800 km/h
bib number 1064
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:25:24
Speed 13.701 km/h
bib number 1116
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:25:53
Speed 13.445 km/h
bib number 1070
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:26:06
Speed 13.333 km/h
bib number 1010
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 1
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:26:24
Speed 13.182 km/h
bib number 1180
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 00:26:31
Speed 13.124 km/h
bib number 1174
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:26:43
Speed 13.026 km/h
bib number 1101
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:26:44
Speed 13.017 km/h
bib number 1104
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:26:45
Speed 13.009 km/h
bib number 1058
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ASPH
Time 00:26:50
Speed 12.969 km/h
bib number 1106
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:26:57
Speed 12.913 km/h
bib number 1147
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team RC BELLEGARDE
Time 00:27:16
Speed 12.763 km/h
bib number 1137
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:27:24
Speed 12.701 km/h
bib number 1133
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:27:34
Speed 12.624 km/h
bib number 1054
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team
Time 00:27:59
Speed 12.436 km/h
bib number 1011
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team Athlé nimes 30
Time 00:27:59
Speed 12.436 km/h
bib number 1173
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:28:15
Speed 12.319 km/h
bib number 1060
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:28:27
Speed 12.232 km/h
bib number 1153
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 7
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:28:51
Speed 12.062 km/h
bib number 1169
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:29:06
Speed 11.959 km/h
bib number 1127
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:29:07
Speed 11.952 km/h
bib number 1142
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:29:13
Speed 11.911 km/h
bib number 1052
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Lyondell Sports Loisirs
Time 00:29:13
Speed 11.911 km/h
bib number 1159
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 2
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 00:29:33
Speed 11.777 km/h
bib number 1175
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:29:53
Speed 11.645 km/h
bib number 1068
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team STADE BEAUCAIROIS 30
Time 00:30:07
Speed 11.555 km/h
bib number 1170
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team LA FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE
Time 00:30:14
Speed 11.510 km/h
bib number 1152
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:30:16
Speed 11.498 km/h
bib number 1112
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:30:21
Speed 11.466 km/h
bib number 1168
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:30:22
Speed 11.460 km/h
bib number 1025
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Aviron Beaucaire
Time 00:30:36
Speed 11.373 km/h
bib number 1134
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team Courir a vauvert
Time 00:30:37
Speed 11.366 km/h
bib number 1139
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:30:53
Speed 11.268 km/h
bib number 1001
Nationality GBR GBR
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 1
Club / Team Santa Monica Track Club
Time 00:30:59
Speed 11.232 km/h
bib number 1042
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:31:15
Speed 11.136 km/h
bib number 1092
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 2
Club / Team FCP
Time 00:31:19
Speed 11.112 km/h
bib number 1093
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 2
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:31:21
Speed 11.100 km/h
bib number 1041
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team COURIR EN UZEGE
Time 00:31:31
Speed 11.042 km/h
bib number 1160
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:31:36
Speed 11.013 km/h
bib number 1062
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team LA FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE
Time 00:31:39
Speed 10.995 km/h
bib number 1102
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:31:49
Speed 10.938 km/h
bib number 1103
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team SC CHATEAURENARD
Time 00:31:49
Speed 10.938 km/h
bib number 1047
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:32:00
Speed 10.875 km/h
bib number 1094
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 3
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:32:00
Speed 10.875 km/h
bib number 1043
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 5
Club / Team TARASCON ATHLETISME
Time 00:32:15
Speed 10.791 km/h
bib number 1110
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:32:19
Speed 10.768 km/h
bib number 1022
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:32:19
Speed 10.768 km/h
bib number 1097
Nationality BEL BEL
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:32:30
Speed 10.708 km/h
bib number 1188
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:32:31
Speed 10.702 km/h
bib number 1026
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:32:32
Speed 10.697 km/h
bib number 1132
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 2
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:32:33
Speed 10.691 km/h
bib number 1034
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:32:43
Speed 10.637 km/h
bib number 1167
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 5
Club / Team FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
Time 00:32:52
Speed 10.588 km/h
bib number 1100
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:32:57
Speed 10.561 km/h
bib number 1005
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:32:59
Speed 10.551 km/h
bib number 1114
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:33:03
Speed 10.530 km/h
bib number 1078
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 9
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:33:15
Speed 10.466 km/h
bib number 1098
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
Time 00:33:18
Speed 10.450 km/h
bib number 1171
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:33:19
Speed 10.445 km/h
bib number 1157
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:33:27
Speed 10.404 km/h
bib number 1077
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:33:30
Speed 10.388 km/h
bib number 1076
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:33:30
Speed 10.388 km/h
bib number 1128
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:33:31
Speed 10.383 km/h
bib number 1007
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 6
Club / Team moving
Time 00:33:37
Speed 10.352 km/h
bib number 1185
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:33:39
Speed 10.342 km/h
bib number 1176
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:33:42
Speed 10.326 km/h
bib number 1096
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:33:49
Speed 10.291 km/h
bib number 1118
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 6
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:33:53
Speed 10.271 km/h
bib number 1182
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 22
Club / Team
Time 00:33:54
Speed 10.265 km/h
bib number 1003
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:34:02
Speed 10.225 km/h
bib number 1040
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:34:12
Speed 10.175 km/h
bib number 1036
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team EVEXIA AVIGNON RUNNING
Time 00:34:13
Speed 10.170 km/h
bib number 1002
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:34:24
Speed 10.116 km/h
bib number 1183
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 23
Club / Team CAVAILLON TRIATHLON
Time 00:34:25
Speed 10.111 km/h
bib number 1032
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 3
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 00:34:31
Speed 10.082 km/h
bib number 1158
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:35:10
Speed 9.896 km/h
bib number 1177
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:35:12
Speed 9.886 km/h
bib number 1141
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 8
Club / Team AC ST REMY
Time 00:35:21
Speed 9.844 km/h
bib number 1115
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team
Time 00:35:31
Speed 9.798 km/h
bib number 1063
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 3
Club / Team MC NIMES
Time 00:35:43
Speed 9.743 km/h
bib number 1146
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 9
Club / Team FC BARBENTANE
Time 00:35:46
Speed 9.730 km/h
bib number 1163
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 4
Club / Team FOULEE DU CHASSELAS
Time 00:35:48
Speed 9.721 km/h
bib number 1117
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 8
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:35:48
Speed 9.721 km/h
bib number 1065
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 24
Club / Team
Time 00:36:01
Speed 9.662 km/h
bib number 1031
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 9
Club / Team Evexia
Time 00:36:14
Speed 9.604 km/h
bib number 1030
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 8
Club / Team FOULEE DU GRES
Time 00:36:16
Speed 9.596 km/h
bib number 1006
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 2
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:36:21
Speed 9.574 km/h
bib number 1029
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:36:31
Speed 9.530 km/h
bib number 1023
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:36:33
Speed 9.521 km/h
bib number 1184
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Juniors
Ranking category 4
Club / Team TENNIS BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:36:38
Speed 9.500 km/h
bib number 1179
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:36:45
Speed 9.469 km/h
bib number 1028
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:36:57
Speed 9.418 km/h
bib number 1050
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 14
Club / Team
Time 00:37:01
Speed 9.401 km/h
bib number 1135
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 8
Club / Team Courir a vauvert
Time 00:37:18
Speed 9.330 km/h
bib number 1131
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:37:20
Speed 9.321 km/h
bib number 1130
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Cadets
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:37:29
Speed 9.284 km/h
bib number 1020
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 15
Club / Team
Time 00:37:35
Speed 9.259 km/h
bib number 1019
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:37:56
Speed 9.174 km/h
bib number 1120
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 10
Club / Team LA FOULEE MEYNOISE
Time 00:37:57
Speed 9.170 km/h
bib number 1008
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:38:01
Speed 9.154 km/h
bib number 1033
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:38:03
Speed 9.146 km/h
bib number 1018
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team C.C.CARREFOUR BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:38:19
Speed 9.082 km/h
bib number 1049
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 16
Club / Team Running Club Bellegarde
Time 00:38:20
Speed 9.078 km/h
bib number 1109
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:38:49
Speed 8.965 km/h
bib number 1108
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:38:55
Speed 8.942 km/h
bib number 1066
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:38:59
Speed 8.927 km/h
bib number 1122
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:39:19
Speed 8.851 km/h
bib number 1156
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 13
Club / Team
Time 00:39:28
Speed 8.818 km/h
bib number 1162
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:39:30
Speed 8.810 km/h
bib number 1012
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:39:42
Speed 8.766 km/h
bib number 1037
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 14
Club / Team EVEXIA AVIGNON RUNNING
Time 00:39:51
Speed 8.733 km/h
bib number 1186
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 15
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 00:40:20
Speed 8.628 km/h
bib number 1166
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:40:33
Speed 8.582 km/h
bib number 1123
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 16
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time 00:40:43
Speed 8.547 km/h
bib number 1129
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 17
Club / Team tennis beaucaire
Time 00:40:48
Speed 8.529 km/h
bib number 1124
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 21
Club / Team ARLES ATHLETISME
Time 00:40:53
Speed 8.512 km/h
bib number 1045
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 6
Club / Team
Time 00:40:56
Speed 8.502 km/h
bib number 1099
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 12
Club / Team
Time 00:41:19
Speed 8.423 km/h
bib number 1024
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 17
Club / Team
Time 00:41:40
Speed 8.352 km/h
bib number 1144
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 22
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:41:58
Speed 8.292 km/h
bib number 1067
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 9
Club / Team
Time 00:42:07
Speed 8.263 km/h
bib number 1044
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 23
Club / Team evexia
Time 00:42:31
Speed 8.185 km/h
bib number 1187
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 18
Club / Team
Time 00:42:35
Speed 8.172 km/h
bib number 1046
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 18
Club / Team FOULEE DU GRES
Time 00:42:45
Speed 8.140 km/h
bib number 1061
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 11
Club / Team
Time 00:43:32
Speed 7.994 km/h
bib number 1119
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 19
Club / Team
Time 00:43:32
Speed 7.994 km/h
bib number 1178
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Espoirs
Ranking category 5
Club / Team
Time 00:43:32
Speed 7.994 km/h
bib number 1027
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 10
Club / Team
Time 00:43:36
Speed 7.982 km/h
bib number 1111
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 24
Club / Team AVIRON BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:43:44
Speed 7.957 km/h
bib number 1107
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:43:46
Speed 7.951 km/h
bib number 1172
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 2
Club / Team
Time 00:43:50
Speed 7.939 km/h
bib number 1165
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 3
Ranking category 7
Club / Team
Time 00:45:32
Speed 7.643 km/h
bib number 1140
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 5
Ranking category 1
Club / Team
Time 00:45:54
Speed 7.582 km/h
bib number 1164
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 4
Ranking category 4
Club / Team
Time 00:46:21
Speed 7.508 km/h
bib number 1051
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 2
Ranking category 13
Club / Team SOURIRE DE CAPUCINE
Time 00:47:14
Speed 7.368 km/h
bib number 1148
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Minimes
Ranking category 3
Club / Team
Time 00:48:19
Speed 7.202 km/h
bib number 1149
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 25
Club / Team MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON
Time 00:48:23
Speed 7.193 km/h
bib number 1039
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 20
Club / Team
Time 00:50:26
Speed 6.900 km/h
bib number 1015
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 21
Club / Team
Time 00:50:27
Speed 6.898 km/h
bib number 1014
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 1
Ranking category 26
Club / Team COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
Time 00:53:40
Speed 6.484 km/h
bib number 1150
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 25
Club / Team MA2M
Time
Speed
bib number 1181
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Ranking category 26
Club / Team
Time
Speed

List of those who did not start

bib number 1017
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 2
Club / Team C.C.CARREFOUR BEAUCAIRE
Time
Speed
bib number 1004
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1016
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Séniors
Club / Team C.C.CARREFOUR BEAUCAIRE
Time
Speed
bib number 1021
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Masters 1
Club / Team acna N4L
Time
Speed
bib number 1053
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Homme
Category Séniors
Club / Team
Time
Speed
bib number 1035
Nationality FRA FRA
Gender Femme
Category Masters 4
Club / Team courir a vauvert
Time
Speed